10. kolo VčP NPA 24.6.2017
Výsledky s mezičasy

 
D10N (17)3,2 km 35 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(76)2(42)3(110)4(111)5(112)6(100)Cíl
 
12Hanušová, Markéta20:234:069:2012:5514:3817:4219:4420:23
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:065:143:351:433:042:020:39
213Havrdová, Selina22:323:578:5712:5915:3819:2121:5122:32
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:575:004:022:393:432:300:41
34Kutlvašrová, Pavla24:335:2911:0815:5917:4821:3423:5024:33
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:295:394:511:493:462:160:43
48Kynčlová, Anna24:374:389:3813:2818:5821:2623:5224:37
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:385:003:505:302:282:260:45
514Kunartová, Dominika24:464:138:1815:2617:1921:0624:0524:46
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:134:057:081:533:472:590:41
63Jakubcová, Karolína25:534:3310:1316:5018:3322:5725:0825:53
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:335:406:371:434:242:110:45
76Vltavská, Eliška31:275:0111:1416:0018:4027:1230:4831:27
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:016:134:462:408:323:360:39
815Hančová, Karolína31:284:5512:2819:4722:4427:1030:3431:28
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:557:337:192:574:263:240:54
918Jelínková, Eva31:424:038:2421:0522:2326:4330:5931:42
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:034:2112:411:184:204:160:43
1012Brdlíková, Eliška33:085:4412:4823:4625:0829:2132:2333:08
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:447:0410:581:224:133:020:45
1117Šnokhousová, Johanka33:513:5310:4315:2426:0729:3333:1433:51
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:536:504:4110:433:263:410:37
1216Schwengerová, Anna36:556:3314:3522:1724:4030:2436:1236:55
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.6:338:027:422:235:445:480:43
137Hamáčková, Šárka40:016:5418:3625:2328:0534:5239:0840:01
STH-SK Studenec6:5411:426:472:426:474:160:53
1411Valentová, Kateřina40:2313:2117:2024:2026:2634:0039:4040:23
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:213:597:002:067:345:400:43
1510Vrbatová, Karolína46:3015:5926:3534:5437:4642:1645:3846:30
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí15:5910:368:192:524:303:220:52
165Besedová, Barborka58:269:2930:0639:2344:3352:0757:3858:26
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové9:2920:379:175:107:345:310:48
 
ms9Říhová, Eliška23:574:489:3813:3416:2319:2622:1623:57
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.4:484:503:562:493:032:501:41
 
 
 
D10C (17)2,2 km 30 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(76)2(52)3(110)4(111)5(112)6(107)7(100)Cíl
 
128Podlešáková, Monika14:343:036:368:249:4311:5513:1113:5914:34
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:033:331:481:192:121:160:480:35
238Havrdová, Sheila14:462:516:208:259:3211:4913:1914:0714:46
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:513:292:051:072:171:300:480:39
326Pipková, Karolína16:463:187:119:3510:3813:5815:1716:0916:46
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:183:532:241:033:201:190:520:37
424Chrástová, Barbora17:083:317:429:5411:1913:4515:3616:3217:08
STH-SK Studenec3:314:112:121:252:261:510:560:36
534Netuková, Anežka17:253:427:449:5711:2014:0115:4816:4117:25
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:424:022:131:232:411:470:530:44
636Malá, Anežka17:583:458:2510:3012:0614:4516:2117:1917:58
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:454:402:051:362:391:360:580:39
721Novotná, Vendula18:584:258:4211:0312:2415:1817:2918:1718:58
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:254:172:211:212:542:110:480:41
831Chlupáčová, Anežka19:243:538:5111:2412:5416:1018:0518:4819:24
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:534:582:331:303:161:550:430:36
925Stavrinou, Kristýna19:534:239:2212:0413:4416:4918:2119:1419:53
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.4:234:592:421:403:051:320:530:39
1037Zitková, Andrea20:074:079:2511:4313:1316:2218:2919:2120:07
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:075:182:181:303:092:070:520:46
1135Švíglerová, Kateřina20:203:589:0411:2512:5417:0718:4019:3620:20
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:585:062:211:294:131:330:560:44
1232Tichá, Alexandra21:094:218:5011:3413:2917:3519:2020:2421:09
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:214:292:441:554:061:451:040:45
1329Bulušková, Barbora22:034:449:5213:1315:0218:0720:1721:2022:03
STH-SK Studenec4:445:083:211:493:052:101:030:43
1422Hanlová, Kristýna23:466:2912:1114:5816:4519:4321:5122:5723:46
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.6:295:422:471:472:582:081:060:49
1527Klímová, Anna32:526:0712:2216:4219:5225:3831:1032:1032:52
JIL-OK Jilemnice6:076:154:203:105:465:321:000:42
1633Lepšová, Lucie34:284:1910:0313:0714:5919:0332:1433:3434:28
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.4:195:443:041:524:0413:111:200:54
1730Čapková, Markéta45:2511:0923:0833:0834:1637:4543:4944:4145:25
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové11:0911:5910:001:083:296:040:520:44
 
 
 
D12C (22)2,4 km 35 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(52)2(53)3(87)4(85)5(111)6(109)7(100)Cíl
 
154Matěásková, Šárka16:083:093:446:048:1510:1314:2615:2716:08
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:090:352:202:111:584:131:010:41
242Morávková, Zuzana16:283:103:436:229:1911:1314:3815:5116:28
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.3:100:332:392:571:543:251:130:37
360Neumannová, Alžběta17:053:183:576:369:0811:2115:1916:2717:05
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:180:392:392:322:133:581:080:38
448Štefanová, Markéta17:403:284:097:3210:2712:3316:0517:0717:40
STH-SK Studenec3:280:413:232:552:063:321:020:33
553Výchová, Veronika18:043:334:177:039:5112:1216:2517:2718:04
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:330:442:462:482:214:131:020:37
647Cejpková, Karolína18:193:424:297:2010:2312:2816:1217:4318:19
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.3:420:472:513:032:053:441:310:36
750Chrástová, Magdaléna18:213:214:036:5910:2512:3116:2117:4018:21
STH-SK Studenec3:210:422:563:262:063:501:190:41
861Mrskočová, Markéta18:333:264:117:2910:2213:0016:4017:5218:33
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:260:453:182:532:383:401:120:41
958Doudová, Alžběta19:013:494:297:3310:2912:5417:0218:2419:01
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:490:403:042:562:254:081:220:37
1055Kučerová, Amálie Evelína20:283:394:188:3711:3714:0118:4019:5220:28
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:390:394:193:002:244:391:120:36
1156Haasová, Klára20:293:153:599:3212:2314:5718:3719:5120:29
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:150:445:332:512:343:401:140:38
1146Holubářová, Viktorie20:293:434:228:5812:2814:5018:1519:5320:29
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:430:394:363:302:223:251:380:36
1363Dvořáková, Kateřina21:074:114:518:3212:2915:0919:0920:2221:07
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:110:403:413:572:404:001:130:45
1457Tomášová, Anna21:083:444:368:3512:0514:5719:0520:2921:08
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.3:440:523:593:302:524:081:240:39
1552Gurinová, Gabriela21:344:054:489:2712:1415:2019:3420:5521:34
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:050:434:392:473:064:141:210:39
1641Vošahlíková, Ema22:203:574:418:4712:0714:2520:2321:3622:20
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:570:444:063:202:185:581:130:44
1751Kopecká, Martina22:254:154:589:0812:5916:0620:2421:4622:25
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:150:434:103:513:074:181:220:39
1859Petrásová, Michaela23:484:145:088:4413:4216:5421:3923:0523:48
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:140:543:364:583:124:451:260:43
1945Chrtková, Anežka25:507:097:5212:0616:3019:2723:5125:1225:50
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:090:434:144:242:574:241:210:38
2049Pitrmucová, Lucie26:073:464:2413:1516:1919:5724:2125:2926:07
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:460:388:513:043:384:241:080:38
2144Hovadová, Iveta26:144:165:049:1014:1917:2524:1025:3626:14
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:160:484:065:093:066:451:260:38
2243Kejvalová, Radka26:324:325:2610:4714:5318:5824:0525:5326:32
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:320:545:214:064:055:071:480:39
 
 
 
D12D (16)2,2 km 35 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(42)2(53)3(61)4(111)5(85)6(112)7(43)8(100)Cíl
 
170Mikysková, Adéla15:323:174:435:347:389:5613:0814:2914:5715:32
VAM-OOB Vamberk3:171:260:512:042:183:121:210:280:35
277Rybínová, Vendula18:504:336:157:079:2812:1715:2717:3418:1018:50
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:331:420:522:212:493:102:070:360:40
368Smisitelová, Elena19:314:386:217:1110:2613:5517:0618:2618:5419:31
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:381:430:503:153:293:111:200:280:37
476Kopecká, Anna20:436:488:239:1711:2614:0617:1419:2520:0620:43
JIL-OK Jilemnice6:481:350:542:092:403:082:110:410:37
581Mudruňková, Barbora Nikol21:305:027:078:1611:0514:1117:5820:0920:4221:30
VAM-OOB Vamberk5:022:051:092:493:063:472:110:330:48
675Košková, Martina21:384:356:217:1210:3214:0618:1520:1620:5321:38
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:351:460:513:203:344:092:010:370:45
667Rážová, Aneta21:383:555:175:508:0811:3618:5920:3421:0421:38
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:551:220:332:183:287:231:350:300:34
874Krummerová, Veronika23:004:456:136:5810:2513:5919:4621:4722:1723:00
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň4:451:280:453:273:345:472:010:300:43
973Šlesingerová, Sára25:116:088:109:0112:0416:0221:2623:4924:2625:11
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:082:020:513:033:585:242:230:370:45
1083Tučková, Anna26:386:318:3310:0113:2417:5522:4625:2626:0026:38
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:312:021:283:234:314:512:400:340:38
1171Kubíková, Magdaléna28:495:027:108:1612:4116:3124:2427:1328:0028:49
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:022:081:064:253:507:532:490:470:49
1279Hájková, Marie29:038:1210:0411:1914:1820:0425:1827:4028:2329:03
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:121:521:152:595:465:142:220:430:40
1369Losmanová, Natálie29:165:317:147:5515:5619:3525:2227:5128:2829:16
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:311:430:418:013:395:472:290:370:48
1466Hanlová, Nikola29:559:1411:0011:5814:4818:5125:5628:1729:0429:55
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.9:141:460:582:504:037:052:210:470:51
1578Molingerová, Adéla31:0710:3311:5813:1616:1522:0627:2329:3730:2231:07
SNA-TJ START Náchod10:331:251:182:595:515:172:140:450:45
1672Barcalová, Iva39:074:356:3420:3223:4829:2634:3737:3338:1839:07
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň4:351:5913:583:165:385:112:560:450:49
 
 
 
D14C (25)3,4 km 65 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(104)3(51)4(39)5(50)6(87)7(69)8(46)9(93)10(64)11(81)12(107)13(100)Cíl
 
1111Fejfarová, Tereza26:131:344:467:139:2710:2412:5114:0816:3220:0522:1423:2724:5625:3626:13
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:343:122:272:140:572:271:172:243:332:091:131:290:400:37
295Koberová, Kateřina27:141:264:147:009:4211:2413:4814:4417:0320:1722:1323:2325:5326:3527:14
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:262:482:462:421:422:240:562:193:141:561:102:300:420:39
3107Pušová, Bára27:441:495:287:269:4911:0713:1914:2017:0021:2623:2924:4126:1627:0427:44
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:493:391:582:231:182:121:012:404:262:031:121:350:480:40
4100Gottsteinová, Ema28:121:405:048:0010:2611:3013:5815:0317:4321:4423:3425:1226:5427:3728:12
JIL-OK Jilemnice1:403:242:562:261:042:281:052:404:011:501:381:420:430:35
5108Čapková, Anna30:281:325:468:0612:0213:0115:3416:3519:2023:3925:3226:4228:3029:5130:28
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:324:142:203:560:592:331:012:454:191:531:101:481:210:37
697Pilná, Natálie30:421:375:147:5110:2211:4513:5315:5018:3322:2824:1427:0329:1129:5830:42
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:373:372:372:311:232:081:572:433:551:462:492:080:470:44
7104Hanušová, Kateřina31:471:335:017:1010:4412:0214:1716:4019:3024:0326:0327:5930:1431:0431:47
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:333:282:093:341:182:152:232:504:332:001:562:150:500:43
886Thýnová, Martina33:091:308:1610:3413:3515:0217:4918:5922:4826:5628:5230:1031:5332:3633:09
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:306:462:183:011:272:471:103:494:081:561:181:430:430:33
998Vodičková, Johana33:562:006:2710:1613:1314:2417:2619:2922:3026:3728:5630:4832:2933:2233:56
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:004:273:492:571:113:022:033:014:072:191:521:410:530:34
10102Knobová, Agáta34:201:525:158:4411:2312:3314:5916:2719:2923:5225:4027:5632:5733:4034:20
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:523:233:292:391:102:261:283:024:231:482:165:010:430:40
1190Petrásová, Hana37:161:325:188:0711:5613:4018:0520:1923:1227:3129:3434:0335:5736:3837:16
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:323:462:493:491:444:252:142:534:192:034:291:540:410:38
1293Chvátilová, Johana37:251:396:248:4618:1619:2321:5822:5525:4630:2132:1634:0035:5636:4637:25
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:394:452:229:301:072:350:572:514:351:551:441:560:500:39
1391Horáková, Veronika37:381:385:238:1911:4012:3915:0520:3724:0330:2032:3834:1636:0336:5637:38
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:383:452:563:210:592:265:323:266:172:181:381:470:530:42
1489Besedová, Katka39:542:087:2610:1113:5315:5319:4121:2925:5231:3633:5736:1438:2139:1639:54
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:085:182:453:422:003:481:484:235:442:212:172:070:550:38
15105Kosinová, Kristýna40:052:076:449:5114:2416:3219:3422:3826:1632:0534:0936:0238:2539:2740:05
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:074:373:074:332:083:023:043:385:492:041:532:231:020:38
1694Suchá, Simona41:132:045:459:0111:5613:0516:2521:3524:1829:0431:0437:3739:3540:3641:13
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:043:413:162:551:093:205:102:434:462:006:331:581:010:37
1787Kynčlová, Jiřina42:412:328:0411:3415:3917:5222:5423:5628:1333:5136:4238:5741:0842:0442:41
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:325:323:304:052:135:021:024:175:382:512:152:110:560:37
1885Brožková, Tereza48:081:485:459:4915:4317:3220:5523:3926:5732:1334:0635:4746:3847:2848:08
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:483:574:045:541:493:232:443:185:161:531:4110:510:500:40
19106Kuříková, Zuzana48:192:016:1013:4221:0722:2625:4327:1530:4237:1139:5142:4546:4747:4148:19
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:014:097:327:251:193:171:323:276:292:402:544:020:540:38
2088Hošková, Kateřina49:381:587:1110:5024:0026:0630:1631:3335:0741:3343:5145:4948:0149:0049:38
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:585:133:3913:102:064:101:173:346:262:181:582:120:590:38
21101Růžičková, Eliška50:443:3510:5418:2622:4624:2826:5428:1631:3338:4642:1945:5148:4950:0550:44
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:357:197:324:201:422:261:223:177:133:333:322:581:160:39
2292Suková, Tereza50:561:437:1110:2117:4519:0127:2230:2934:2542:3544:1247:0949:2250:1050:56
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:435:283:107:241:168:213:073:568:101:372:572:130:480:46
23109Stohanzlová, Kristýna60:152:118:5712:0919:3521:4225:5828:4033:4645:0750:1352:5455:0859:3560:15
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:116:463:127:262:074:162:425:0611:215:062:412:144:270:40
24110Vrábelová, Hana67:362:126:4911:4116:3918:0922:3729:2636:4449:0754:4361:1565:5466:5467:36
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:124:374:524:581:304:286:497:1812:235:366:324:391:000:42
 
103Kološová, Veronikadisk4:399:0611:2214:4316:2418:5620:1423:2527:5531:18-----35:4836:5037:32
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:394:272:163:211:412:321:183:114:303:234:301:020:42
33:26
*44
 
 
 
D14D (11)2,4 km 35 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(52)2(53)3(87)4(85)5(111)6(109)7(100)Cíl
 
1119Houdová, Adéla19:093:454:267:2610:5913:2117:1218:2519:09
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:450:413:003:332:223:511:130:44
2125Chrbolková, Klára22:244:245:119:0512:4315:4720:4121:4922:24
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:240:473:543:383:044:541:080:35
3120Adamovská, Kateřina22:354:125:019:3412:5016:1920:3221:5122:35
VAM-OOB Vamberk4:120:494:333:163:294:131:190:44
4123Musilová, Elena23:324:114:579:2512:2317:0621:0922:5123:32
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:110:464:282:584:434:031:420:41
5117Suchomelová, Josefína25:165:216:1010:3214:4718:0623:2424:3525:16
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:210:494:224:153:195:181:110:41
6124Adámková, Klára29:384:235:1712:3815:5319:0127:4928:5929:38
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:230:547:213:153:088:481:100:39
7116Janovská, Vendula33:2110:1511:1917:0622:0626:1431:1032:3433:21
JIL-OK Jilemnice10:151:045:475:004:084:561:240:47
8115Cibulková, Veronika43:416:357:2815:3322:2526:3440:2342:5643:41
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:350:538:056:524:0913:492:330:45
9122Víchová, Sára44:039:3610:3815:5820:2825:1142:0343:2244:03
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň9:361:025:204:304:4316:521:190:41
10121Filipová, Lucie48:027:358:5719:1128:1137:0144:1547:0548:02
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.7:351:2210:149:008:507:142:500:57
11118Zajícová, Radomíra132:5083:2485:3792:52108:35118:45130:31132:07132:50
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice83:242:137:1515:4310:1011:461:360:43
 
 
 
D16C (14)4,3 km 75 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(53)2(38)3(33)4(34)5(91)6(105)7(82)8(96)9(69)10(90)11(46)12(93)13(73)14(44)
15(109)16(100)Cíl
 
1141Raková, Petra32:203:224:415:578:1510:3912:5116:1618:0420:3621:4522:5326:2028:2229:32
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:221:191:162:182:242:123:251:482:321:091:083:272:021:10
30:4531:4632:20
1:131:010:34
2130Klacková, Štěpánka33:343:104:185:278:1810:1912:0615:0617:0119:4221:4222:4926:3528:4729:55
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:101:081:092:512:011:473:001:552:412:001:073:462:121:08
31:5532:5733:34
2:001:020:37
3138Brožková, Lucie34:513:364:496:078:3310:5513:1016:2919:3022:0023:2424:4628:2230:3031:43
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:361:131:182:262:222:153:193:012:301:241:223:362:081:13
32:5534:1334:51
1:121:180:38
4137Machová, Viktorie37:404:205:497:1910:0812:5515:5419:3222:2425:0326:2727:4531:2633:3434:45
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:201:291:302:492:472:593:382:522:391:241:183:412:081:11
35:4937:0537:40
1:041:160:35
5135Pitrmucová, Antonie38:583:505:317:4210:2013:1715:2018:3820:4323:2126:0227:3832:0334:4836:16
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:501:412:112:382:572:033:182:052:382:411:364:252:451:28
37:2238:2438:58
1:061:020:34
6131Kejmarová, Jana39:143:425:437:019:3112:0914:1217:3321:0723:5326:0427:2431:2633:5435:38
STH-SK Studenec3:422:011:182:302:382:033:213:342:462:111:204:022:281:44
37:1938:3039:14
1:411:110:44
7139Kroniková, Štěpánka39:153:394:576:128:3911:0212:5217:5120:3823:3024:4825:5929:5735:0336:13
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:391:181:152:272:231:504:592:472:521:181:113:585:061:10
37:3038:3439:15
1:171:040:41
8128Kodytková, Denisa40:253:385:287:0910:1812:5915:0620:1223:0226:2827:5529:1433:1735:5537:26
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:381:501:413:092:412:075:062:503:261:271:194:032:381:31
38:3739:5040:25
1:111:130:35
9136Matějková, Barbora40:363:505:237:0111:1213:3915:5719:5421:5725:5627:4329:0833:2235:4537:02
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:501:331:384:112:272:183:572:033:591:471:254:142:231:17
38:3839:5640:36
1:361:180:40
10132Janků, Anna43:234:236:027:4010:5013:1515:2119:2223:2326:1327:4429:0733:5438:1939:25
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:231:391:383:102:252:064:014:012:501:311:234:474:251:06
41:3342:4543:23
2:081:120:38
11140Hamáčková, Eliška44:583:475:096:3610:2213:1217:2622:0524:2227:3529:2831:0935:4639:0040:23
STH-SK Studenec3:471:221:273:462:504:144:392:173:131:531:414:373:141:23
42:3344:1144:58
2:101:380:47
12129Dvořáková, Anna45:434:096:137:5313:0015:3418:3623:1327:1029:5632:0633:3037:5640:4242:18
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:092:041:405:072:343:024:373:572:462:101:244:262:461:36
43:5245:0345:43
1:341:110:40
13133Becmer, Aleksandra50:474:356:278:2511:4114:5018:3623:4026:4130:5233:2935:2541:1845:0546:40
17P-WKS Śląsk Wrocław4:351:521:583:163:093:465:043:014:112:371:565:533:471:35
48:2650:0950:47
1:461:430:38
14142Víchová, Magdalena103:416:0810:5813:3719:1123:5241:5150:0963:0269:2773:5679:5389:0093:0099:06
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň6:084:502:395:344:4117:598:1812:536:254:295:579:074:006:06
101:16102:43103:41
2:101:270:58
 
 
 
D18C (9)5,2 km 100 m21 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(104)3(34)4(59)5(33)6(62)7(84)8(63)9(39)10(83)11(70)12(71)13(67)14(102)
15(72)16(93)17(88)18(81)19(44)20(108)21(100)Cíl
 
1146Chaloupková, Kateřina43:473:465:367:429:5212:2715:4117:0119:5521:0622:2125:3328:0329:1230:37
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň3:461:502:062:102:353:141:202:541:111:153:122:301:091:25
33:2836:5639:0439:5140:4242:2343:1143:47
2:513:282:080:470:511:410:480:36
2145Vojtíšková, Viktorie49:123:575:538:1010:3013:1916:0017:3820:5322:3824:2028:4331:2332:4734:31
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:571:562:172:202:492:411:383:151:451:424:232:401:241:44
37:0841:0043:2744:4245:4347:2348:2949:12
2:373:522:271:151:011:401:060:43
3153Zlámalová, Nikola49:513:566:018:0010:1612:5517:4819:0422:0024:0925:2929:0031:2833:2235:12
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:562:051:592:162:394:531:162:562:091:203:312:281:541:50
37:4640:5843:5644:5346:1448:0749:0749:51
2:343:122:580:571:211:531:000:44
4148Boková, Ivana54:515:057:209:5111:5717:3420:2221:3024:4227:4730:4934:1336:5438:1940:02
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:052:152:312:065:372:481:083:123:053:023:242:411:251:43
42:3045:3448:4350:1251:1753:1254:1454:51
2:283:043:091:291:051:551:020:37
5149Barnetová, Veronika56:064:156:358:5211:2614:3817:0718:4122:3824:5327:2331:2234:4237:2839:17
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:152:202:172:343:122:291:343:572:152:303:593:202:461:49
42:1646:5250:1451:2252:3454:3555:3056:06
2:594:363:221:081:122:010:550:36
6151Šimková, Klára66:066:038:3911:1314:2218:2922:0023:4327:5830:5235:4339:5443:4246:2149:05
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň6:032:362:343:094:073:311:434:152:544:514:113:482:392:44
52:2856:4460:0860:5761:5864:1965:2466:06
3:234:163:240:491:012:211:050:42
7152Procházková, Tereza75:285:478:0311:4815:4219:5924:2527:5035:2036:5844:1548:0551:1355:0856:57
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:472:163:453:544:174:263:257:301:387:173:503:083:551:49
61:0864:5567:5769:3371:0673:3674:4575:28
4:113:473:021:361:332:301:090:43
8150Pachelová, Anna75:515:3710:4714:1918:1422:1225:3127:1131:3333:1539:2244:2948:2550:2352:24
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:375:103:323:553:583:191:404:221:426:075:073:561:582:01
55:4060:2367:1068:2670:4473:5175:0275:51
3:164:436:471:162:183:071:110:49
9147Škorpíková, Barbora92:384:4610:0115:2920:2026:0035:5138:0944:0147:2749:5355:3360:4964:1467:32
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:465:155:284:515:409:512:185:523:262:265:405:163:253:18
72:0378:3982:4684:4886:0588:5190:4392:38
4:316:364:072:021:172:461:521:55
 
 
 
D21C (17)6,4 km 110 m25 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(87)3(48)4(71)5(90)6(72)7(59)8(36)9(91)10(84)11(51)12(49)13(82)14(83)
15(70)16(78)17(67)18(77)19(101)20(74)21(75)22(44)23(79)24(94)25(100)Cíl
 
1157Fenclová, Marta44:483:066:077:167:569:4810:4216:1617:3119:4321:1722:0125:0126:0827:16
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:063:011:090:401:520:545:341:152:121:340:443:001:071:08
30:1331:0933:0634:1836:3839:0540:3941:3042:3243:4944:1244:48
2:570:561:571:122:202:271:340:511:021:170:230:36
2159Zvěřinová, Martina47:043:226:297:538:219:5710:4317:3818:5321:1423:1323:5426:5029:4030:45
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:223:071:240:281:360:466:551:152:211:590:412:562:501:05
33:4434:3636:3037:4839:5942:0143:1043:4844:5346:0246:2547:04
2:590:521:541:182:112:021:090:381:051:090:230:39
3162Semrádová, Jana47:533:185:587:127:4210:0010:5918:0919:2321:5623:5524:4327:4329:0030:21
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň3:182:401:140:302:180:597:101:142:331:590:483:001:171:21
33:2534:3736:4338:0640:2342:3143:4344:2245:2546:5747:2047:53
3:041:122:061:232:172:081:120:391:031:320:230:33
3169Šístková, Iveta47:533:226:127:408:099:5810:5017:3018:4121:2723:1623:5527:1828:4130:11
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:222:501:280:291:490:526:401:112:461:490:393:231:231:30
33:1034:1136:1837:5740:2042:3343:4744:2545:2946:4547:0947:53
2:591:012:071:392:232:131:140:381:041:160:240:44
5174Valachová, Martina50:173:236:227:418:1010:0010:5218:4220:0222:3524:3025:3829:0130:1531:29
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:232:591:190:291:500:527:501:202:331:551:083:231:141:14
34:3735:4138:0139:2141:4144:1845:4446:2547:4549:1249:3850:17
3:081:042:201:202:202:371:260:411:201:270:260:39
6170Randáková, Helena53:244:017:248:439:2111:0112:1719:0522:4125:0527:4028:3031:3133:0434:27
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:013:231:190:381:401:166:483:362:242:350:503:011:331:23
37:3838:4241:0642:4045:1047:2048:4849:3250:4752:1352:4253:24
3:111:042:241:342:302:101:280:441:151:260:290:42
7173Jiřištová, Zuzana54:023:317:068:389:1111:1412:1319:2720:4523:1825:3926:2532:0433:3234:58
DKP-Oddíl OB Kotlářka3:313:351:320:332:030:597:141:182:332:210:465:391:281:26
38:1939:2641:2943:0045:2347:5549:3650:3851:4553:0153:2954:02
3:211:072:031:312:232:321:411:021:071:160:280:33
8164Benešová, Lucie55:004:148:229:5810:2512:2613:3322:0623:2826:2628:2229:1832:5034:3135:48
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:144:081:360:272:011:078:331:222:581:560:563:321:411:17
39:1640:2442:3944:0846:3749:0450:2151:1352:3853:5354:2055:00
3:281:082:151:292:292:271:170:521:251:150:270:40
9160Chaloupková, Veronika55:293:206:317:558:2510:3511:3119:3220:4523:2326:0727:0132:1934:2435:37
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň3:203:111:240:302:100:568:011:132:382:440:545:182:051:13
38:5339:5142:1643:4446:1148:3249:5550:4552:3054:2754:5055:29
3:160:582:251:282:272:211:230:501:451:570:230:39
10161Vítková, Lucie58:593:418:139:3810:1612:0913:0620:1821:3725:5029:0229:5236:1437:2738:59
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:414:321:250:381:530:577:121:194:133:120:506:221:131:32
42:1543:2546:0147:4950:3152:5954:2455:1156:3157:5358:1858:5933:49
3:161:102:361:482:422:281:250:471:201:220:250:41*82
11163Andršová, Jana59:424:107:529:3010:0412:3013:4123:1325:0527:5130:1831:1934:5836:3838:06
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.4:103:421:380:342:261:119:321:522:462:271:013:391:401:28
42:5544:0246:3648:2050:4753:1954:3655:3456:5258:3259:0059:42
4:491:072:341:442:272:321:170:581:181:400:280:42
12171Hrobařová, Lenka63:304:288:4010:1711:0013:1414:2823:5125:2828:4931:4232:4936:5438:3240:11
Magnus Orienteering4:284:121:370:432:141:149:231:373:212:531:074:051:381:39
44:2845:5248:4650:3653:4256:2558:0158:5560:3162:0662:3763:30
4:171:242:541:503:062:431:360:541:361:350:310:53
13176Kavalírová, Julie67:104:408:179:4010:1512:3913:4123:5425:3229:0831:1932:3136:3138:5040:37
OK 99 Hradec Králové4:403:371:230:352:241:0210:131:383:362:111:124:002:191:47
44:1745:5748:4850:4454:1657:1260:2362:1764:1265:5366:2267:10
3:401:402:511:563:322:563:111:541:551:410:290:48
14168Venclová, Veronika71:573:477:188:549:4212:1213:2522:5824:4427:3731:0032:0341:1642:5344:35
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:473:311:360:482:301:139:331:462:533:231:039:131:371:42
48:2749:5352:5354:2957:2764:0965:4766:4069:0570:4471:1171:57
3:521:263:001:362:586:421:380:532:251:390:270:46
15155Držková, Markéta74:034:018:2410:1111:3114:5216:2126:0427:5334:3937:1838:3242:5945:5347:31
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:014:231:471:203:211:299:431:496:462:391:144:272:541:38
51:2553:0656:4158:2762:0065:2067:1868:2070:3372:4173:1274:03
3:541:413:351:463:333:201:581:022:132:080:310:51
16156Trávníčková, Hana80:137:1711:3213:2614:1316:4818:1929:2731:1734:4438:3639:4944:4247:0149:04
VLI-Slavia Liberec orient.7:174:151:540:472:351:3111:081:503:273:521:134:532:192:03
53:3755:1758:4161:1465:1270:5173:5075:1776:5678:5579:2680:1379:29
4:331:403:242:333:585:392:591:271:391:590:310:47*100
17172Šádková, Lucie92:394:299:0511:4112:3815:2717:0527:0729:2033:5836:5238:3051:4654:2056:01
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:294:362:360:572:491:3810:022:134:382:541:3813:162:341:41
60:2362:0466:4968:4172:2379:4983:4485:2588:5691:0591:4892:39
4:221:414:451:523:427:263:551:413:312:090:430:51
 
 
 
D21D (10)4,7 km 100 m21 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(92)3(104)4(38)5(105)6(63)7(39)8(96)9(106)10(48)11(95)12(78)13(103)14(102)
15(72)16(46)17(74)18(54)19(109)20(108)21(100)Cíl
 
1188Kokaislová, Eva50:095:006:178:1810:4512:1915:5117:4120:0222:4523:3825:5128:0431:2432:45
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:001:172:012:271:343:321:502:212:430:532:132:133:201:21
35:5937:1943:1544:5546:4848:1749:2850:09
3:141:205:561:401:531:291:110:41
2180Kodytková, Iva50:154:276:117:5310:0711:5115:0317:0618:4023:0423:4327:0229:1532:3033:47
VAM-OOB Vamberk4:271:441:422:141:443:122:031:344:240:393:192:133:151:17
37:4238:5243:0145:2947:0748:2549:3350:1535:53
3:551:104:092:281:381:181:080:42*65
3179Horká, Marie51:555:277:5210:2812:4214:0317:3120:0121:5925:2426:1030:0432:2435:2336:44
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí5:272:252:362:141:213:282:301:583:250:463:542:202:591:21
39:4841:0845:0046:4348:4750:1251:1051:55
3:041:203:521:432:041:250:580:45
4954Zeman, Klára60:566:077:479:5512:2414:1718:3220:3323:0128:0029:1332:2935:1139:2340:47
DCE-KOB Dobřichovice6:071:402:082:291:534:152:012:284:591:133:162:424:121:24
44:2445:5450:5053:0756:5458:2659:4560:56
3:371:304:562:173:471:321:191:11
5178Kmentová, Lenka61:506:148:1110:1714:3716:5420:4723:1225:0628:4629:2832:4935:3040:0142:27
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:141:572:064:202:173:532:251:543:400:423:212:414:312:26
46:2648:1152:3354:3257:4959:4061:0461:50
3:591:454:221:593:171:511:240:46
6182Jurgová, Martina61:515:578:1410:5113:5115:4420:5422:5225:0528:3629:3532:2635:2539:5641:45
46X-Krutě Kruté Krůty5:572:172:373:001:535:101:582:133:310:592:512:594:311:49
45:4448:0052:1656:1158:2359:3160:4461:51
3:592:164:163:552:121:081:131:07
7181Kymlová, Šárka69:1012:4014:5716:3920:3022:4326:4728:1734:1837:4338:3741:5944:1448:0850:00
8FX-TJ Kobylisy12:402:171:423:512:134:041:306:013:250:543:222:153:541:52
53:5755:3560:4362:4364:5867:0468:1469:10
3:571:385:082:002:152:061:100:56
8183Sojková, Petra81:146:559:0512:0415:4618:0022:5632:5435:5542:1043:0146:4550:3958:4760:18
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí6:552:102:593:422:144:569:583:016:150:513:443:548:081:31
64:2666:2671:2074:1676:5779:0080:1781:14
4:082:004:542:562:412:031:170:57
 
186Peremská, Danadisk4:335:447:329:1910:4113:3514:5016:3619:0019:4021:3323:3626:0627:19
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.4:331:111:481:471:222:541:151:462:240:401:532:032:301:13
30:1131:1634:4036:0037:3338:24-----39:54
2:521:053:241:201:330:511:30
185Bašová, Hanadisk7:049:2611:1713:4815:5919:36-----25:1428:3129:5432:1034:3737:4539:00
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:042:221:512:312:113:375:383:171:232:162:273:081:15
42:4343:5448:0750:3452:5854:1555:2356:13
3:431:114:132:272:241:171:080:50
 
 
 
D35C (32)5,2 km 100 m23 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(38)2(104)3(92)4(36)5(33)6(62)7(84)8(37)9(39)10(50)11(106)12(70)13(78)14(103)
15(77)16(47)17(101)18(74)19(73)20(75)21(80)22(94)23(100)Cíl
 
1210Fagré, Iva39:023:415:086:328:0310:0913:1414:1317:2218:3519:3922:0124:0725:0627:17
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:411:271:241:312:063:050:593:091:131:042:222:060:592:11
28:3030:2632:0134:2135:0435:3336:4638:0438:2739:02
1:131:561:352:200:430:291:131:180:230:35
2209Havrdová, Renata41:364:015:327:038:4411:0913:3814:3117:5919:1020:0922:4325:0426:1728:56
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:011:311:311:412:252:290:533:281:110:592:342:211:132:39
29:4932:0133:4535:5936:4537:2938:5640:3540:5941:36
0:532:121:442:140:460:441:271:390:240:37
3201Vandasová, Markéta42:503:415:247:048:3811:1114:5515:5619:1420:4021:3524:0326:2327:4030:21
VAM-OOB Vamberk3:411:431:401:342:333:441:013:181:260:552:282:201:172:41
31:2933:5335:2537:3638:2038:5440:3141:4842:1442:50
1:082:241:322:110:440:341:371:170:260:36
4220Malá, Věra43:103:525:336:598:3911:1313:2817:2120:3022:0422:5425:0827:2528:3631:12
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:521:411:261:402:342:153:533:091:340:502:142:171:112:36
32:0134:2436:0038:0838:5539:2940:5642:0642:3143:10
0:492:231:362:080:470:341:271:100:250:39
5206Valentová, Zuzana45:314:026:087:319:1512:0314:4915:5219:3420:5121:5624:3227:0428:1731:01
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:022:061:231:442:482:461:033:421:171:052:362:321:132:44
32:0934:1135:5238:2739:3240:0942:4744:2644:5445:31
1:082:021:412:351:050:372:381:390:280:37
6213Filipová, Ivana45:414:286:067:339:2212:0114:4315:5419:3821:0322:0225:5128:1829:2231:55
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.4:281:381:271:492:392:421:113:441:250:593:492:271:042:33
32:5835:1537:1539:4440:3641:1743:1044:2944:5545:41
1:032:172:002:290:520:411:531:190:260:46
7219Ticháčková, Magdalena45:504:095:477:239:0211:2314:0115:1918:3720:4121:4624:4026:5928:1631:00
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:091:381:361:392:212:381:183:182:041:052:542:191:172:44
32:1434:2136:1339:3940:3441:1443:0344:4045:1045:50
1:142:071:523:260:550:401:491:370:300:40
8191Kopecká, Marcela45:534:085:597:269:0711:2213:3914:3918:2321:0523:2926:4929:0330:0532:22
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:081:511:271:412:152:171:003:442:422:243:202:141:022:17
34:1936:1738:0440:2041:0441:3743:1244:5145:1545:53
1:571:581:472:160:440:331:351:390:240:38
9197Haasová, Renata50:124:206:007:319:2511:5014:2415:1918:4420:1321:3424:4228:5229:4932:26
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:201:401:311:542:252:340:553:251:291:213:084:100:572:37
33:2735:5137:5340:4645:1845:5247:4149:0749:3550:1243:40
1:012:242:022:534:320:341:491:260:280:37*75
10198Novotná, Martina51:394:156:117:399:2311:4716:0818:1122:3424:1425:4528:5931:4132:5936:01
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:151:561:281:442:244:212:034:231:401:313:142:421:183:02
36:5539:1441:1543:5745:2046:1448:5050:3251:0251:39
0:542:192:012:421:230:542:361:420:300:37
10204Zurynková, Jana51:395:076:508:3410:4513:3716:2817:5521:4523:3624:4829:1032:2033:3136:06
EKP-VŠTJ Ekonom Praha5:071:431:442:112:522:511:273:501:511:124:223:101:112:35
37:1840:0042:1345:0545:5846:3448:4150:2750:5651:39
1:122:422:132:520:530:362:071:460:290:43
12211Sršňová, Kateřina51:514:366:478:2710:5113:2417:1618:5622:4826:1128:1031:4834:2235:2737:59
VAM-OOB Vamberk4:362:111:402:242:333:521:403:523:231:593:382:341:052:32
39:0241:2043:2645:5746:5347:2849:1850:3751:0251:51
1:032:182:062:310:560:351:501:190:250:49
13218Mrskočová, Dana52:244:456:418:1610:4113:2517:1018:2122:3024:1025:1529:1532:0633:2736:25
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:451:561:352:252:443:451:114:091:401:054:002:511:212:58
37:4940:1442:1145:2546:2246:5749:0451:1451:4052:24
1:242:251:573:140:570:352:072:100:260:44
14200Švíglerová, Pavla52:304:347:289:0911:1213:5917:4218:4322:5224:4525:4930:2533:5135:1738:07
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:342:541:412:032:473:431:014:091:531:044:363:261:262:50
39:0941:4943:4746:3947:3248:0849:4651:1351:4152:30
1:022:401:582:520:530:361:381:270:280:49
15212Vlastníková, Lucie53:094:426:338:1310:1313:5716:4018:0721:3523:3424:4228:3233:3734:3437:28
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:421:511:402:003:442:431:273:281:591:083:505:050:572:54
38:3240:5642:5545:4246:5047:4050:1351:5952:2653:09
1:042:241:592:471:080:502:331:460:270:43
16196Kubečková, Zdena53:194:176:308:1410:1212:4315:4518:2821:5223:2925:1427:4831:5532:5335:29
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:172:131:441:582:313:022:433:241:371:452:344:070:582:36
36:2838:4540:5843:3648:4249:1150:4952:0952:3953:1946:49
0:592:172:132:385:060:291:381:200:300:40*75
17205Štěpánová, Dita53:594:226:348:159:5113:1015:4516:5121:5526:2127:3531:3734:0935:2238:41
DOB-KOB Dobruška4:222:121:411:363:192:351:065:044:261:144:022:321:133:19
39:4441:5344:0247:0748:2949:2151:2352:5453:2053:59
1:032:092:093:051:220:522:021:310:260:39
18214Samková, Renáta54:504:546:548:4510:5513:3216:1517:1724:4226:2827:3730:3733:3035:0137:56
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:542:001:512:102:372:431:027:251:461:093:002:531:312:55
41:0543:3345:2648:3349:2950:1552:1253:3754:0554:50
3:092:281:533:070:560:461:571:250:280:45
19195Čivrná, Karolína55:285:568:1410:0212:1615:0019:3121:1526:5229:4330:5633:4536:2837:3740:30
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:562:181:482:142:444:311:445:372:511:132:492:431:092:53
41:4544:2946:2749:1850:1351:0852:5154:1654:4255:287:29
1:152:441:582:510:550:551:431:250:260:46*35
20207Kroniková, Jana57:024:467:028:5711:0313:4017:0518:0823:5525:3827:0130:4433:2835:0038:13
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:462:161:552:062:373:251:035:471:431:233:432:441:323:13
39:3243:4145:4948:4149:3850:1353:0655:4456:1657:02
1:194:092:082:520:570:352:532:380:320:46
21194Šklíbová, Jana58:055:047:179:0312:4815:4418:5120:3324:3626:5728:1032:3235:4637:0440:21
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.5:042:131:463:452:563:071:424:032:211:134:223:141:183:17
41:3444:3246:5750:0251:1051:4754:5556:4257:1658:05
1:132:582:253:051:080:373:081:470:340:49
22216Karlová, Kateřina58:265:007:309:1811:0713:3617:4318:5922:4625:0526:2830:1832:5434:0437:17
JIL-OK Jilemnice5:002:301:481:492:294:071:163:472:191:233:502:361:103:13
39:1043:2046:1549:0951:5853:0155:0857:2057:4458:26
1:534:102:552:542:491:032:072:120:240:42
23193Chvátilová, Pavlína59:134:486:558:4410:5413:3317:1818:5523:3425:5627:2831:3034:3235:5439:53
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:482:071:492:102:393:451:374:392:221:324:023:021:223:59
41:5944:2246:2849:1750:1151:1356:3258:0158:3159:13
2:062:232:062:490:541:025:191:290:300:42
24190Vojtíšková, Erika61:224:568:0910:2012:5816:1219:3020:4126:3029:2630:4834:2537:2038:4041:51
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:563:132:112:383:143:181:115:492:561:223:372:551:203:11
43:0646:2648:3652:2453:4054:2758:1659:5760:3061:22
1:153:202:103:481:160:473:491:410:330:52
25215Waňková, Dita61:324:317:018:4510:5913:4817:1118:2025:1628:0130:3534:0236:4938:2842:22
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:312:301:442:142:493:231:096:562:452:343:272:471:393:54
43:3446:0749:2552:1455:0156:0858:1160:1860:4661:32
1:122:333:182:492:471:072:032:070:280:46
26192Zemánková, Eva62:425:307:4810:1412:4516:0120:2321:4826:4829:0830:4934:4937:5839:3842:57
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.5:302:182:262:313:164:221:255:002:201:414:003:091:403:19
44:2747:4149:5653:5555:2656:0759:2561:1961:4862:42
1:303:142:153:591:310:413:181:540:290:54
27202Besedová, Petra63:045:157:209:3512:0615:1318:1322:4627:3830:0131:3135:0738:1539:4642:57
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:152:052:152:313:073:004:334:522:231:303:363:081:313:11
44:1947:1750:0354:0255:0555:5758:4361:4962:1763:04
1:222:582:463:591:030:522:463:060:280:47
28217Schmidtová, Jana67:456:018:0910:1912:3615:4318:4920:5625:3427:2728:5232:4035:3536:5740:41
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:012:082:102:173:073:062:074:381:531:253:482:551:223:44
42:2145:2048:1052:3953:5754:4563:3966:2066:5967:45
1:402:592:504:291:180:488:542:410:390:46
29199Pilná, Libuše71:546:039:0411:1513:5617:3023:5525:2831:2534:5436:4542:1445:3947:4451:25
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:033:012:112:413:346:251:335:573:291:515:293:252:053:41
52:3955:4759:1863:0564:0365:1167:3970:3271:0371:54
1:143:083:313:470:581:082:282:530:310:51
30203Smith, Lucie77:346:3310:4612:5615:1519:3824:2026:1331:4735:3137:0741:1245:0046:2550:08
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:334:132:102:194:234:421:535:343:441:364:053:481:253:43
51:5454:5757:5266:3569:1470:1073:5276:0576:4077:34
1:463:032:558:432:390:563:422:130:350:54
 
208Štreglová, Andreadisk5:167:309:2911:4014:39-----18:2425:0026:5628:0632:3236:1338:0341:42
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:162:141:592:112:593:456:361:561:104:263:411:503:39
42:5646:4849:4553:2655:5056:2958:2059:5560:2861:16
1:143:522:573:412:240:391:511:350:330:48
ms986Píšová, Monika43:044:125:447:098:4311:0013:2714:2217:3619:0520:1423:5826:1827:2129:45
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka4:121:321:251:342:172:270:553:141:291:093:442:201:032:24
30:5132:5834:3936:5838:0138:3440:4242:0042:2343:04
1:062:071:412:191:030:332:081:180:230:41
 
 
 
D35D (38)4,1 km 45 m19 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(41)2(38)3(104)4(62)5(105)6(63)7(39)8(83)9(70)10(78)11(106)12(90)13(65)14(46)
15(74)16(88)17(81)18(80)19(100)Cíl
 
1260Posoldová, Eva35:472:035:046:568:129:0512:1513:5115:0918:4120:0723:0525:1726:0627:15
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:033:011:521:160:533:101:361:183:321:262:582:120:491:09
30:3831:3432:3333:4235:0935:4713:26
3:230:560:591:091:270:38*82
2261Kašparová, Eva40:522:225:157:389:4610:4414:4617:2419:4023:1524:2527:0428:5530:0731:26
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:222:532:232:080:584:022:382:163:351:102:391:511:121:19
34:5535:5437:1438:3840:1440:52
3:290:591:201:241:360:38
3241Chaloupková, Lenka40:592:305:337:539:1610:3914:2417:1018:4022:2923:3426:3128:2629:1330:41
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:303:032:201:231:233:452:461:303:491:052:571:550:471:28
33:4035:0736:2838:3940:2140:59
2:591:271:212:111:420:38
4253Linková, Eva42:122:325:337:238:469:5414:0216:2518:2722:1223:2426:4629:1030:1331:44
STH-SK Studenec2:323:011:501:231:084:082:232:023:451:123:222:241:031:31
35:0436:4638:4840:1041:3442:12
3:201:422:021:221:240:38
5238Šišmová, Hana44:072:275:269:1010:2911:4016:1117:4421:2525:0926:2929:3831:3832:3533:49
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí2:272:593:441:191:114:311:333:413:441:203:092:000:571:14
37:1638:1839:2741:5643:2944:0717:03
3:271:021:092:291:330:38*82
6250Štichhauerová, Kateřina44:562:395:397:4211:0512:3616:0717:5320:5725:4528:2130:5332:5533:3635:08
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:393:002:033:231:313:311:463:044:482:362:322:020:411:32
38:4139:4941:0242:3244:2244:56
3:331:081:131:301:500:34
7254Kejvalová, Kamila45:142:355:287:279:0310:1513:4815:2918:1623:5125:1828:5331:1231:5533:35
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:352:531:591:361:123:331:412:475:351:273:352:190:431:40
37:5339:0040:1642:5044:2745:14
4:181:071:162:341:370:47
8247Loukotová, Andrea45:312:265:478:1310:0011:0915:0317:0619:3423:5425:2128:4330:4831:3733:00
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice2:263:212:261:471:093:542:032:284:201:273:222:050:491:23
37:0938:1539:2342:4744:3445:31
4:091:061:083:241:470:57
9235Ježková, Dana45:412:316:108:4710:1411:3315:5617:4119:2923:4125:0729:5432:2733:0935:02
SNA-TJ START Náchod2:313:392:371:271:194:231:451:484:121:264:472:330:421:53
38:3739:5341:1043:0244:5745:41
3:351:161:171:521:550:44
10244Petrásová, Simona46:052:295:287:328:5610:4214:1415:4417:1721:1822:4925:3732:5533:3035:06
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:292:592:041:241:463:321:301:334:011:312:487:180:351:36
40:0841:1742:2343:5045:2246:0529:36
5:021:091:061:271:320:43*65
11237Rykalová, Jitka46:225:329:1011:1612:5314:0418:0719:4223:3927:3228:4331:4233:4334:3335:48
VAM-OOB Vamberk5:323:382:061:371:114:031:353:573:531:112:592:010:501:15
39:2240:1641:2943:3845:3446:2219:01
3:340:541:132:091:560:48*82
12258Janků, Radka47:062:466:178:3910:0411:1014:3318:3321:4726:0127:2932:5634:5435:5437:22
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:463:312:221:251:063:234:003:144:141:285:271:581:001:28
41:0242:0043:1144:4946:2147:06
3:400:581:111:381:320:45
13236Rusinová, Alena48:133:196:068:329:5811:1323:0524:1126:1029:4430:5133:3635:4036:3837:53
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient. Broum3:192:472:261:261:1511:521:061:593:341:072:452:040:581:15
41:1542:2243:3145:5747:3148:13
3:221:071:092:261:340:42
14234Štefanová, Klára49:002:366:399:0210:3311:5615:3819:5222:2226:5928:2331:5334:0435:0237:20
STH-SK Studenec2:364:032:231:311:233:424:142:304:371:243:302:110:582:18
41:2542:5645:1446:4848:2349:00
4:051:312:181:341:350:37
15249Mudruňková, Romana51:192:195:397:409:0010:1013:4517:1219:5723:5725:1834:4837:1338:3540:05
VAM-OOB Vamberk2:193:202:011:201:103:353:272:454:001:219:302:251:221:30
44:2645:4847:1548:5250:3151:19
4:211:221:271:371:390:48
16262Junková, Petra52:472:366:248:5010:1711:3415:0526:5929:1033:0434:2537:1939:5440:3542:04
STH-SK Studenec2:363:482:261:271:173:3111:542:113:541:212:542:350:411:29
46:0747:3448:5850:2852:0052:47
4:031:271:241:301:320:47
17257Tichá, Kateřina53:385:008:0511:5113:1715:0118:4520:5824:1128:2729:4637:0640:0341:0942:33
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí5:003:053:461:261:443:442:133:134:161:197:202:571:061:24
46:5548:3549:4051:2252:5253:38
4:221:401:051:421:300:46
18248Kadaňová, Barbora54:448:5012:2914:4116:4217:5721:5823:5525:5330:3532:1636:3738:5340:0341:33
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:503:392:122:011:154:011:571:584:421:414:212:161:101:30
46:3548:1649:5851:5453:5454:44
5:021:411:421:562:000:50
19225Šaldová, Jana55:142:2010:2112:4514:2215:5319:3525:5730:1634:1535:2839:0641:0241:4743:22
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:208:012:241:371:313:426:224:193:591:133:381:560:451:35
47:1048:3550:0252:5854:3455:14
3:481:251:272:561:360:40
20255Sedláčková, Petra56:172:345:507:5110:5112:3316:1019:3123:2227:5130:2634:1337:1939:3141:11
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:343:162:013:001:423:373:213:514:292:353:473:062:121:40
47:5149:2450:2753:4755:4056:17
6:401:331:033:201:530:37
21245Černá, Petra57:045:479:3312:1513:4715:1718:5821:1923:4528:1629:5334:5037:1638:0539:45
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí5:473:462:421:321:303:412:212:264:311:374:572:260:491:40
44:3546:2747:5854:1156:1357:04
4:501:521:316:132:020:51
22230Tichá, Elena61:142:446:059:0910:5319:3523:4227:5330:2635:5337:1542:5345:3146:2347:41
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:443:213:041:448:424:074:112:335:271:225:382:380:521:18
52:0656:0657:1358:5060:3561:14
4:254:001:071:371:450:39
23243Matěásková, Eva62:073:117:5011:4214:1916:1920:3423:5332:0037:1338:4043:4946:3647:3149:01
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:114:393:522:372:004:153:198:075:131:275:092:470:551:30
53:0854:4258:2060:0661:2962:07
4:071:343:381:461:230:38
24240Kašparová, Eva68:152:556:369:3911:1912:5617:2927:4433:4738:0639:5044:5947:2048:1649:49
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí2:553:413:031:401:374:3310:156:034:191:445:092:210:561:33
54:4256:2958:0765:3467:2768:15
4:531:471:387:271:530:48
25226Vodičková, Lenka70:013:558:1211:5414:2016:5322:2125:4828:1833:2837:1644:0747:3150:0453:48
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:554:173:422:262:335:283:272:305:103:486:513:242:333:44
59:0060:4462:2566:4869:1770:01
5:121:441:414:232:290:44
26239Stará, Petra70:326:2610:5213:4215:4017:0221:5725:4729:1133:3535:1639:5043:5445:1647:14
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:264:262:501:581:224:553:503:244:241:414:344:041:221:58
52:1654:4856:0967:4069:4370:32
5:022:321:2111:312:030:49
27242Mádlová, Denisa71:133:278:2515:5019:0620:2724:0131:2836:3541:2542:4146:2248:4049:2850:54
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient. Broum3:274:587:253:161:213:347:275:074:501:163:412:180:481:26
55:3356:5260:0767:4870:2271:13
4:391:193:157:412:340:51
28246Hanušová, Monika71:374:168:2412:4315:0517:4223:1126:5629:1036:0437:4242:4346:2147:4649:52
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:164:084:192:222:375:293:452:146:541:385:013:381:252:06
55:5457:5361:2468:4670:3471:37
6:021:593:317:221:481:03
29229Poláková, Lucie72:564:038:4913:2515:4017:4723:2929:0632:3040:3342:2748:0251:0952:0854:29
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:034:464:362:152:075:425:373:248:031:545:353:070:592:21
61:1763:1464:4369:1871:5672:56
6:481:571:294:352:381:00
30224Krunčíková, Iva73:122:586:469:4911:1913:0117:0427:2730:1635:2436:5448:1557:2758:0859:49
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:583:483:031:301:424:0310:232:495:081:3011:219:120:411:41
65:4767:0768:5970:3872:3373:12
5:581:201:521:391:550:39
31233Vondrová, Denisa73:305:259:0911:4213:3014:5919:1622:0631:3637:1439:2245:0247:5049:0653:10
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov5:253:442:331:481:294:172:509:305:382:085:402:481:164:04
64:4166:0867:1970:4772:4573:30
11:311:271:113:281:580:45
32251Smisitelová, Markéta79:573:448:1013:2416:0217:5632:5035:4039:3744:5046:2552:2955:2957:2259:49
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:444:265:142:381:5414:542:503:575:131:356:043:001:532:27
65:2367:3469:3776:1778:5479:57
5:342:112:036:402:371:03
33231Procingerová, Ilona88:094:0510:0015:2118:3921:1929:5433:3138:1145:5049:1257:2361:3162:5465:50
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:055:555:213:182:408:353:374:407:393:228:114:081:232:56
73:0076:2979:4984:2986:5988:09
7:103:293:204:402:301:10
 
259Kubátová, Danadisk2:225:077:329:0910:2614:0816:4623:0526:3127:4631:3433:4835:0036:35
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:222:452:251:371:173:422:386:193:261:153:482:141:121:35
-----39:4440:5743:4845:1946:00
3:091:132:511:310:41
263Mikysková, Ilonadisk3:076:1710:2212:1317:0421:02-----27:2431:3132:3935:3638:0938:5240:25
VAM-OOB Vamberk3:073:104:051:514:513:586:224:071:082:572:330:431:33
44:1145:4847:2150:0352:2753:08
3:461:371:332:422:240:41
232Koutná, Alenadisk2:255:287:2912:2614:0317:45-----26:3231:4433:0936:3838:3939:3641:11
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:253:032:014:571:373:428:475:121:253:292:010:571:35
45:4846:5152:3454:1155:5256:37
4:371:035:431:371:410:45
228Müllerová, Mariedisk2:476:339:4611:3813:1117:3919:1924:2029:1230:4437:4642:0243:1945:12
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:473:463:131:521:334:281:405:014:521:327:024:161:171:53
-----48:2750:1457:5359:3260:22
3:151:477:391:390:50
252Krummerová, Martinadisk4:019:4814:3617:1019:1424:17-----35:1144:4248:0456:4060:2361:4264:27
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň4:015:474:482:342:045:0310:549:313:228:363:431:192:45
71:0773:1682:4189:0291:4392:40
6:402:099:256:212:410:57
 
 
 
D45C (20)4,3 km 75 m20 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(91)3(62)4(51)5(49)6(82)7(83)8(95)9(78)10(48)11(103)12(102)13(65)14(101)
15(45)16(73)17(44)18(79)19(108)20(100)Cíl
 
1282Růžičková, Kamila38:034:054:525:577:1210:1311:5013:2216:3418:0920:1821:5824:2326:1628:02
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:050:471:051:153:011:371:323:121:352:091:402:251:531:46
30:4431:3934:1335:1936:3737:2838:03
2:420:552:341:061:180:510:35
2287Čermáková, Renata39:554:527:168:2910:0213:3214:5416:1519:0821:1223:4425:5026:5529:0330:53
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:522:241:131:333:301:221:212:532:042:322:061:052:081:50
32:5833:5435:1636:4838:0939:1039:55
2:050:561:221:321:211:010:45
3274Koberová, Lenka43:014:425:528:2910:1813:5015:2217:1720:2522:1424:3227:1228:2130:3532:31
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:421:102:371:493:321:321:553:081:492:182:401:092:141:56
34:2836:2238:0339:5541:1742:1943:01
1:571:541:411:521:221:020:42
4276Úlehlová, Monika44:245:106:157:229:0614:2416:2618:2421:4623:4426:3229:0430:1832:3635:12
TAP-KOB TRETRA Praha5:101:051:071:445:182:021:583:221:582:482:321:142:182:36
37:2238:3039:4741:2842:5143:4244:24
2:101:081:171:411:230:510:42
5273Vlkanova, Hana46:064:556:037:209:2413:1115:4217:1120:1822:0725:0727:5430:5433:1635:02
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:551:081:172:043:472:311:293:071:493:002:473:002:221:46
37:2039:2741:0942:4744:1645:2046:06
2:182:071:421:381:291:040:46
6277Benešová, Iva47:595:417:158:3010:1914:4817:5019:2422:5024:3928:1830:1831:3534:0035:40
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:411:341:151:494:293:021:343:261:493:392:001:172:251:40
37:4839:2842:2144:3246:0647:1147:59
2:081:402:532:111:341:050:48
7270Bendáková, Jitka50:076:026:528:2310:3416:1318:0220:0624:1826:4330:0932:3733:5636:5139:04
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov6:020:501:312:115:391:492:044:122:253:262:281:192:552:13
41:3843:1144:3846:3748:1349:2250:07
2:341:331:271:591:361:090:45
8278Pipková, Táňa50:256:037:059:1211:3615:0217:5219:2322:0924:2328:2030:3431:5434:5436:41
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:031:022:072:243:262:501:312:462:143:572:141:203:001:47
39:2843:4845:2647:2148:5149:4850:25
2:474:201:381:551:300:570:37
9283Demlová, Jitka52:037:008:0410:1112:2816:2122:3126:0028:5131:1633:5735:5837:3140:1042:00
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:001:042:072:173:536:103:292:512:252:412:011:332:391:50
44:3645:4147:0548:4550:1351:1252:03
2:361:051:241:401:280:590:51
10288Kavalírová, Kateřina52:545:246:328:0010:0318:2820:0425:2328:3630:3133:0935:3436:4639:1441:01
OK 99 Hradec Králové5:241:081:282:038:251:365:193:131:552:382:251:122:281:47
43:2344:3646:1548:1651:2252:1352:54
2:221:131:392:013:060:510:41
11269Novotná, Iva53:126:437:569:2011:5516:4618:4220:5924:5527:2330:2632:5734:3537:2040:07
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:431:131:242:354:511:562:173:562:283:032:311:382:452:47
42:4646:3148:0749:5851:2652:3153:12
2:393:451:361:511:281:050:41
12281Mutinská, Zdeňka54:416:538:019:1611:0815:5618:2620:0824:5527:2130:4733:4935:2338:1340:43
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:531:081:151:524:482:301:424:472:263:263:021:342:502:30
43:2345:1447:1051:0852:4053:5154:41
2:401:511:563:581:321:110:50
13275Azebová, Martina55:505:396:518:3310:4618:4422:5624:5228:4431:3234:2136:5838:3341:2344:13
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:391:121:422:137:584:121:563:522:482:492:371:352:502:50
46:5548:1349:4251:4153:3755:0055:5014:36
2:421:181:291:591:561:230:50*63
14268Lazáková, Šárka56:126:247:389:1911:1019:4021:1324:0428:0130:2633:0335:4437:2240:0342:54
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov6:241:141:411:518:301:332:513:572:252:372:411:382:412:51
45:4249:2851:0152:4654:0755:2656:1216:25
2:483:461:331:451:211:190:46*82
15289Kaplanová, Iva58:295:397:048:2810:3315:4118:0424:1627:5929:5032:0934:3736:0038:1040:21
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:391:251:242:055:082:236:123:431:512:192:281:232:102:11
42:3745:0646:4854:0456:2357:3658:29
2:162:291:427:162:191:130:53
16285Chmelařová, Marie62:1912:4613:4114:4816:2224:4526:2027:4430:2832:2637:1040:5241:5944:2146:12
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:460:551:071:348:231:351:242:441:584:443:421:072:221:51
48:3452:1453:4056:5960:3161:3062:19
2:223:401:263:193:320:590:49
17272Netuková, Hana65:148:5810:2312:1714:2619:1323:1425:3429:0932:0035:4839:2141:2245:0047:53
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové8:581:251:542:094:474:012:203:352:513:483:332:013:382:53
51:1653:5857:2360:3862:4464:1165:14
3:232:423:253:152:061:271:03
18284Maňáková, Silvie65:526:007:128:4610:4821:5123:5725:5129:2731:4434:4037:1939:3142:4244:45
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:001:121:342:0211:032:061:543:362:172:562:392:123:112:03
47:2349:5951:5660:0163:5365:0765:52
2:382:361:578:053:521:140:45
19279Hlaváčková, Renata67:076:389:0710:4714:1419:1921:1426:0330:2233:1536:4939:5841:5845:1147:59
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:382:291:403:275:051:554:494:192:533:343:092:003:132:48
51:4853:4357:1361:0464:5666:2567:07
3:491:553:303:513:521:290:42
 
271Novotná, Ivanadisk5:106:187:369:2820:2721:2823:1326:1128:1131:1333:0834:1236:4038:39
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:101:081:181:5210:591:011:452:582:003:021:551:042:281:59
41:1442:1243:2546:20-----48:5749:4016:4637:54
2:350:581:132:552:370:43*82*46
 
 
 
D45D (20)3,9 km 65 m19 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(38)3(104)4(62)5(105)6(63)7(39)8(50)9(95)10(48)11(69)12(90)13(72)14(46)
15(74)16(73)17(44)18(108)19(100)Cíl
 
1297Veverková, Yveta45:284:386:399:3411:1212:5116:4818:2019:4224:0226:5627:4129:3130:5732:36
VAM-OOB Vamberk4:382:012:551:381:393:571:321:224:202:540:451:501:261:39
37:0838:1541:0043:1344:3445:28
4:321:072:452:131:210:54
2300Balcarová, Eva45:404:356:239:0511:0112:2716:2818:1819:5523:5526:5927:5830:0631:4233:52
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:351:482:421:561:264:011:501:374:003:040:592:081:362:10
38:0139:2841:0843:3844:4945:40
4:091:271:402:301:110:51
2306Thýnová, Ivana45:404:256:158:5610:4012:0816:0918:5220:3024:1827:1928:1930:1131:3132:58
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:251:502:411:441:284:012:431:383:483:011:001:521:201:27
37:1538:5941:3443:4544:5345:40
4:171:442:352:111:080:47
4295Bienová, Věra48:154:186:118:4310:2811:5816:3118:3720:2525:3328:4829:3931:5033:4135:33
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:181:532:321:451:304:332:061:485:083:150:512:111:511:52
40:1541:4343:2545:5247:1948:15
4:421:281:422:271:270:56
5304Kavalírová, Zuzana48:183:535:4510:2611:3912:5820:5622:4023:5127:2130:2431:3433:2934:5335:57
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:531:524:411:131:197:581:441:113:303:031:101:551:241:04
40:2241:1844:0346:3047:3148:18
4:250:562:452:271:010:47
6292Roudná, Eva48:434:386:409:2211:1413:0318:0219:5621:3825:5428:4829:4231:4633:4435:21
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:382:022:421:521:494:591:541:424:162:540:542:041:581:37
40:2541:4643:4046:3447:5248:43
5:041:211:542:541:180:51
7296Fundová, Hana49:014:557:1911:1514:0915:4819:5321:2522:4827:1330:0530:4932:4134:1535:48
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:552:243:562:541:394:051:321:234:252:520:441:521:341:33
40:1941:2644:1746:3147:5649:01
4:311:072:512:141:251:05
8303Holečková, Zdeňka50:245:337:2310:1512:2214:0418:1620:3922:2826:1229:1830:0232:1433:4535:09
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:331:502:522:071:424:122:231:493:443:060:442:121:311:24
40:5642:3844:4848:0849:3750:24
5:471:422:103:201:290:47
9291Kulová, Jana51:254:376:4010:0411:4513:1417:4322:5224:4229:0132:0732:5034:4336:3638:17
VAM-OOB Vamberk4:372:033:241:411:294:295:091:504:193:060:431:531:531:41
43:1544:3746:4449:2550:3851:25
4:581:222:072:411:130:47
10307Justová, Jana51:584:086:008:2011:4113:0718:5121:4223:2027:4630:3831:2933:2735:3237:15
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:081:522:203:211:265:442:511:384:262:520:511:582:051:43
41:3745:1047:0749:5551:1951:58
4:223:331:572:481:240:39
11301Žáková, Marcela53:284:446:379:3111:1413:0618:1220:0421:2927:0329:5930:4432:5834:5336:37
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:441:532:541:431:525:061:521:255:342:560:452:141:551:44
41:5943:5346:4251:0152:4153:28
5:221:542:494:191:400:47
12302Hančová, Hana56:024:386:4712:0113:5217:2121:2125:5127:3732:5235:5036:3438:4340:2042:10
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:382:095:141:513:294:004:301:465:152:580:442:091:371:50
46:5349:1551:1653:5555:1356:02
4:432:222:012:391:180:49
13290Egrtová, Jitka56:134:436:2214:3916:0818:1422:2227:2129:3333:3436:2437:0640:0342:2244:03
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:431:398:171:292:064:084:592:124:012:500:422:572:191:41
48:3749:4751:0954:1055:2456:13
4:341:101:223:011:140:49
14310Semrádová, Jitka56:534:597:0410:3012:4814:3118:5421:3923:1728:1331:2532:1934:2936:4338:43
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň4:592:053:262:181:434:232:451:384:563:120:542:102:142:00
46:0349:1152:0154:4255:5756:53
7:203:082:502:411:150:56
15294Šabatová, Jana57:253:586:1211:0115:4618:2124:2727:0128:3532:4435:5436:3638:5541:1442:50
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.3:582:144:494:452:356:062:341:344:093:100:422:192:191:36
48:0449:3051:3154:1656:4257:2554:58
5:141:262:012:452:260:43*94
16293Kábrtová, Iva59:354:336:289:0112:0517:1021:5325:5727:3932:3937:5738:5442:1043:5445:48
PEN-OK RECO Sport4:331:552:333:045:054:434:041:425:005:180:573:161:441:54
51:0952:2854:3357:1258:4559:35
5:211:192:052:391:330:50
17299Kološová, Jana59:545:328:0111:1913:2215:0120:3622:3926:5932:5436:0136:4839:0040:5642:45
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:322:293:182:031:395:352:034:205:553:070:472:121:561:49
48:0950:0152:4057:2158:5959:54
5:241:522:394:411:380:55
18309Třešňáková, Blanka65:554:126:219:0411:1012:5017:5121:2125:0030:4834:2235:5138:2840:3243:19
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:122:092:432:061:405:013:303:395:483:341:292:372:042:47
49:5754:0157:5963:5765:1965:55
6:384:043:585:581:220:36
19311Remešová, Alena72:306:148:5912:0014:4418:1823:2226:1633:4540:5444:0845:0747:2352:4054:48
KOB Dobruška6:142:453:012:443:345:042:547:297:093:140:592:165:172:08
62:1563:5466:3570:0471:3572:30
7:271:392:413:291:310:55
20308Douchová, Jaroslava74:366:088:5213:1816:0918:0324:2527:3730:2936:2240:3241:5444:4847:0649:32
SNA-TJ START Náchod6:082:444:262:511:546:223:122:525:534:101:222:542:182:26
55:5565:2868:3771:3673:3474:36
6:239:333:092:591:581:02
 
 
 
D55C (20)3,9 km 65 m19 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(38)3(35)4(62)5(105)6(82)7(96)8(95)9(70)10(71)11(106)12(65)13(101)14(74)
15(81)16(44)17(109)18(108)19(100)Cíl
 
1327Víchová, Ladislava43:031:565:327:128:449:5514:2917:1520:4621:4126:0027:2730:2332:3035:34
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:563:361:401:321:114:342:463:310:554:191:272:562:073:04
37:0338:0639:4741:0042:1743:03
1:291:031:411:131:170:46
2332Novotná, Jiřina43:312:015:507:268:5410:1013:5216:0419:4520:4624:1626:0128:4330:3434:07
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:013:491:361:281:163:422:123:411:013:301:452:421:513:33
35:5037:2240:1441:3742:4343:31
1:431:322:521:231:060:48
3321Jiřištová, Hana45:211:505:347:088:449:5714:0916:2720:0320:5824:2027:3130:1732:3335:42
JIL-OK Jilemnice1:503:441:341:361:134:122:183:360:553:223:112:462:163:09
39:2740:4342:2543:3144:3845:21
3:451:161:421:061:070:43
4325Nýdrlová, Eva49:151:545:267:028:4510:3314:5917:5722:1524:4528:4731:4835:1237:3040:31
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:543:321:361:431:484:262:584:182:304:023:013:242:183:01
43:0744:1045:4446:5748:2349:15
2:361:031:341:131:260:52
5329Zlesáková, Vlasta50:472:046:127:479:3210:5516:3419:3923:2824:2628:5531:3434:5137:0640:46
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:044:081:351:451:235:393:053:490:584:292:393:172:153:40
42:4744:1145:5648:1049:4850:47
2:011:241:452:141:380:59
6328Fejlková, Alice53:202:186:468:4611:0212:4318:4222:2826:2227:2532:2634:3338:0140:1943:58
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:184:282:002:161:415:593:463:541:035:012:073:282:183:39
45:5047:2149:0351:0252:3253:20
1:521:311:421:591:300:48
7318Bláhová, Luba53:362:046:178:1610:4512:0216:5622:2326:3027:2731:2533:2437:0439:3043:04
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:044:131:592:291:174:545:274:070:573:581:593:402:263:34
45:1947:0948:5351:1752:3953:36
2:151:501:442:241:220:57
8317Štrossová, Jiřina58:182:286:599:1411:1612:5018:3527:3931:1832:1139:1140:5243:3746:0049:30
DCE-KOB Dobřichovice2:284:312:152:021:345:459:043:390:537:001:412:452:233:30
51:3152:4954:3156:0257:2558:18
2:011:181:421:311:230:53
9319Koblížková, Hana58:392:066:218:1510:1613:0317:5822:2126:4027:4532:0534:0137:4640:0343:43
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:064:151:542:012:474:554:234:191:054:201:563:452:173:40
48:0549:5553:1756:4057:5458:39
4:221:503:223:231:140:45
10326Dusílková, Marie59:172:136:398:2410:1711:5817:3120:1925:0326:0931:5435:0238:4442:0247:35
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.2:134:261:451:531:415:332:484:441:065:453:083:423:185:33
50:0351:5454:0557:0358:2659:17
2:281:512:112:581:230:51
11330Filipová, Dagmar61:012:288:1410:3012:4414:2221:2826:3731:3132:4036:4639:0842:4946:0650:30
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:285:462:162:141:387:065:094:541:094:062:223:413:174:24
52:4654:3556:3058:1259:5661:01
2:161:491:551:421:441:05
12315Tichá, Jiřina61:282:156:549:0914:5916:2623:0126:2931:0531:5736:4138:4442:0044:4448:52
DOB-KOB Dobruška2:154:392:155:501:276:353:284:360:524:442:033:162:444:08
51:1052:5054:2959:1060:3461:28
2:181:401:394:411:240:54
13320Svobodová, Eva62:342:196:549:0412:2713:4718:5525:4729:3630:3334:3536:5340:2642:5852:05
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:194:352:103:231:205:086:523:490:574:022:183:332:329:07
53:2554:5557:1860:3861:4362:34
1:201:302:233:201:050:51
14322Šabatková, Zdena63:402:187:519:3311:3213:0420:1924:2929:1030:1634:5137:1340:2943:2951:03
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:185:331:421:591:327:154:104:411:064:352:223:163:007:34
53:1155:0257:2061:0662:4063:40
2:081:512:183:461:341:00
15324Stulíková, Zuzana65:372:237:259:3811:5614:0022:3926:2331:0732:1838:0641:1244:5748:3153:48
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:235:022:132:182:048:393:444:441:115:483:063:453:345:17
56:0558:0360:0863:0064:4065:37
2:171:582:052:521:400:57
16316Gazdačková, Jana67:402:186:529:3011:4313:3320:1925:2630:0631:1638:2940:4144:3147:5152:37
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:184:342:382:131:506:465:074:401:107:132:123:503:204:46
56:0157:5460:1065:2566:4467:40
3:241:532:165:151:190:56
17323Klimplová, Alena70:082:568:2210:4414:1116:1422:1926:1332:0433:2839:1942:1546:0249:1954:33
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:565:262:223:272:036:053:545:511:245:512:563:473:175:14
58:0059:3564:3567:0468:4870:08
3:271:355:002:291:441:20
18331Hejtmánková, Alena75:402:1910:4512:3218:2520:1027:0130:1434:4036:0340:0146:0051:2053:5558:44
TAP-KOB TRETRA Praha2:198:261:475:531:456:513:134:261:233:585:595:202:354:49
65:2468:2271:0573:1374:4075:40
6:402:582:432:081:271:00
19313Zvěřinová, Darina85:282:148:5410:4414:4022:1527:1239:0043:0343:5959:3662:0265:2268:1172:17
SNA-TJ START Náchod2:146:401:503:567:354:5711:484:030:5615:372:263:202:494:06
77:3279:1481:5383:2284:4085:28
5:151:422:391:291:180:48
 
ms987Hušková, Eva52:061:495:116:558:299:4713:4917:1320:5521:5530:2633:0535:4638:1842:46
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka1:493:221:441:341:184:023:243:421:008:312:392:412:324:28
44:2745:5048:3049:5851:1552:06
1:411:232:401:281:170:51
 
 
 
D65C (5)3,4 km 45 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(40)2(35)3(104)4(62)5(51)6(82)7(50)8(106)9(71)10(47)11(46)12(74)13(73)14(54)
15(109)16(108)17(100)Cíl
 
1336Martincová, Helena47:492:347:208:1310:1912:3219:0920:3325:2326:5331:0133:5538:2140:0240:55
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:344:460:532:062:136:371:244:501:304:082:544:261:410:53
43:2445:5047:0447:49
2:292:261:140:45
2335Kellnerová, Stanislava51:192:267:418:5111:0513:4019:0321:4426:4128:3032:5235:3941:4343:0044:06
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:265:151:102:142:355:232:414:571:494:222:476:041:171:06
46:4448:4950:2151:19
2:382:051:320:58
3338Kutáčková, Stanislava51:232:237:088:1010:2412:4217:3621:0325:5528:4132:2334:3839:5842:1743:23
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:234:451:022:142:184:543:274:522:463:422:155:202:191:06
46:5748:4950:2151:23
3:341:521:321:02
4337Kubíková, Květa52:012:196:577:469:5512:2016:5018:3222:5831:3736:0138:0842:4044:5745:52
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:194:380:492:092:254:301:424:268:394:242:074:322:170:55
48:1949:4651:1152:01
2:271:271:250:50
5339Lhotská, Hana115:422:4710:4712:2114:5722:1230:0233:2351:1254:1360:2663:5777:1779:1396:05
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:478:001:342:367:157:503:2117:493:016:133:3113:201:5616:52
109:35111:56114:49115:42
13:302:212:530:53
 
 
 
H10N (22)3,2 km 35 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(59)2(52)3(110)4(112)5(43)6(100)Cíl
 
1363Jelínek, František19:063:497:489:4614:2518:0418:3119:06
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:493:591:584:393:390:270:35
2357Junek, Matouš19:575:029:5312:3916:5018:4219:1419:57
STH-SK Studenec5:024:512:464:111:520:320:43
3355Hladký, Radovan21:594:549:5413:0218:1820:4121:1421:59
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:545:003:085:162:230:330:45
4365Matěásko, Marek22:345:4410:3713:3619:3321:2821:5922:34
JIL-OK Jilemnice5:444:532:595:571:550:310:35
5352Rémiš, Šimon23:455:1810:4714:0320:0422:1522:5623:45
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:185:293:166:012:110:410:49
6342Pachel, Jiří25:124:2810:2814:2419:4423:5924:3225:1222:06
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:286:003:565:204:150:330:40*100
7364Posolda, Tomáš25:326:3713:0617:1822:2524:1624:5525:32
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:376:294:125:071:510:390:37
8353Mádle, Ondřej27:389:4015:5319:0524:2226:3627:0427:38
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient. Broum9:406:133:125:172:140:280:34
9360Kroupa, Matyáš28:478:2417:0421:2725:5327:3728:1128:47
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:248:404:234:261:440:340:36
10362Vlach, Antonín31:357:1515:2721:4027:2830:1230:4831:35
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín7:158:126:135:482:440:360:47
11361Šedivý, Josef33:005:0610:2313:4129:4831:5032:2433:00
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka5:065:173:1816:072:020:340:36
12359Kejval, Vojtěch33:458:2216:3520:1829:5432:2933:0733:45
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín8:228:133:439:362:350:380:38
13349Vanický, Viktor34:326:1811:5024:4729:2632:4233:4634:32
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:185:3212:574:393:161:040:46
14348Rémiš, Štěpán34:365:3012:0419:2430:3033:1533:5534:36
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:306:347:2011:062:450:400:41
15356Pleva, Stanislav36:385:5312:3716:4730:5935:0235:4436:38
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:536:444:1014:124:030:420:54
16358Kadaně, Matěj36:4511:1019:3823:2032:5735:3136:0536:45
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:108:283:429:372:340:340:40
17347Junek, Šimon37:246:1413:4019:3729:1234:2736:1637:24
STH-SK Studenec6:147:265:579:355:151:491:08
18351Meduna, Ondřej38:155:1214:0117:1434:1936:4437:2238:15
STH-SK Studenec5:128:493:1317:052:250:380:53
19344Kutlvašr, Vladimír38:436:4414:4622:1434:4937:2238:0038:43
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:448:027:2812:352:330:380:43
20346Šípek, Daniel39:106:4818:2625:1335:3837:5438:3039:10
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:4811:386:4710:252:160:360:40
21366Čečka, Vojtěch41:286:0513:5925:2336:1240:0040:4641:28
OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:057:5411:2410:493:480:460:42
22341Držka, Filip59:4913:0027:4336:5052:5257:5458:5459:49
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:0014:439:0716:025:021:000:55
 
 
 
H10C (28)2,3 km 30 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(59)2(42)3(53)4(110)5(64)6(43)7(100)Cíl
 
1369Třešňák, Matěj18:024:037:599:1910:5015:1616:5917:2618:02
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:033:561:201:314:261:430:270:36
2397Metelka, Tomáš18:184:348:099:2810:3514:1717:1817:4218:18
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:343:351:191:073:423:010:240:36
3380Vaníček, Jan19:335:308:5310:2111:5016:5718:1918:5019:33
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:303:231:281:295:071:220:310:43
4385Horák, Filip20:444:498:309:5511:2217:4619:3120:0420:44
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:493:411:251:276:241:450:330:40
5393Kujal, Josef23:334:157:388:5813:2020:0422:2722:5623:33
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:153:231:204:226:442:230:290:37
6376Kurka, Antonín23:466:4711:5913:2515:3621:0822:4223:1023:46
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:475:121:262:115:321:340:280:36
7378Frosch, Vítek24:276:1410:4112:3014:1321:3623:1623:4524:27
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:144:271:491:437:231:400:290:42
8375Ježek, Martin25:135:4011:2613:0416:0322:0824:0424:3125:13
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:405:461:382:596:051:560:270:42
9377Ticháček, Jakub25:316:3110:4212:3514:4822:1024:1924:5125:31
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:314:111:532:137:222:090:320:40
10384Merhulík, Aleš25:425:119:0710:3012:1422:5124:1724:5825:42
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka5:113:561:231:4410:371:260:410:44
11371Švorc, Petr25:508:1112:1013:4216:2422:1324:3425:0825:50
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín8:113:591:322:425:492:210:340:42
12395Pešek, Ondřej26:355:169:0110:5314:1423:1825:1625:5426:35
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:163:451:523:219:041:580:380:41
13391Kadaně, Marek28:295:0011:1113:0214:4925:4927:1727:5228:29
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:006:111:511:4711:001:280:350:37
14398Marek, Bořivoj29:447:4512:1213:4216:4223:4328:2028:5829:44
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí7:454:271:303:007:014:370:380:46
15388Beneda, Vojtěch30:217:4615:1817:4619:4426:4929:0729:4030:21
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:467:322:281:587:052:180:330:41
16381Šeps, Miroslav30:295:4111:2012:5915:4527:2629:1429:4630:29
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.5:415:391:392:4611:411:480:320:43
17389Vrábel, Štěpán31:356:0610:4012:5614:5727:3430:2530:5731:35
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:064:342:162:0112:372:510:320:38
18382Hladký, Matěj32:118:4613:2415:0721:4028:2430:4131:2532:11
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí8:464:381:436:336:442:170:440:46
19394Vondra, Matěj32:5915:1520:1121:3023:0530:0631:4932:2532:59
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov15:154:561:191:357:011:430:360:34
20374Karásek, Šimon33:295:4013:1215:4220:0727:4732:0832:4633:29
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:407:322:304:257:404:210:380:43
21379Kunt, Martin34:408:1916:5319:0523:0230:5133:0633:5034:40
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk8:198:342:123:577:492:150:440:50
22368Schejbal, Matyáš35:426:2914:1116:2120:2531:2334:1334:5435:42
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:297:422:104:0410:582:500:410:48
23372Novotný, Vít35:5513:5117:5920:1322:5432:5734:4635:1535:55
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové13:514:082:142:4110:031:490:290:40
24373Pavelec, Michal36:256:0517:0418:5523:0630:5835:0635:4636:25
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka6:0510:591:514:117:524:080:400:39
25370Schejbal, Filip38:145:0715:3817:2420:5234:1836:5837:3238:14
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:0710:311:463:2813:262:400:340:42
26390Doucha, Tomáš39:009:1718:1421:5725:2334:4137:2138:1039:00
SNA-TJ START Náchod9:178:573:433:269:182:400:490:50
27386Bezvoda, Jakub43:2511:3718:3020:1023:0639:1242:0042:3943:25
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové11:376:531:402:5616:062:480:390:46
 
396Kubát, Vojtěchdisk11:50----------24:37----------45:1345:59
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11:5012:4720:360:46
 
 
 
H12C (26)2,7 km 40 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(42)2(61)3(110)4(87)5(102)6(85)7(64)8(107)9(100)Cíl
 
1425Šeps, Daniel14:242:233:474:336:218:059:3712:1613:0913:4914:24
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.2:231:240:461:481:441:322:390:530:400:35
2416Pompach, Lukáš15:092:334:094:596:498:4610:2512:5413:5514:3515:09
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:331:360:501:501:571:392:291:010:400:34
3424Šípek, Ondřej16:372:454:255:167:369:3611:4414:2415:2016:0416:37
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:451:400:512:202:002:082:400:560:440:33
4403Štefan, Jan17:212:584:445:397:309:2811:1414:3115:4716:4917:21
STH-SK Studenec2:581:460:551:511:581:463:171:161:020:32
5417Hanuš, Filip18:012:424:275:257:4710:0412:1115:1316:3417:1818:01
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:421:450:582:222:172:073:021:210:440:43
6420Čermák, Martin18:143:144:545:508:1410:3212:2515:5516:5617:3718:14
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:141:400:562:242:181:533:301:010:410:37
7412Stohanzl, Patrik18:443:005:016:078:1710:1612:3116:1017:2118:0818:44
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:002:011:062:101:592:153:391:110:470:36
8405Malý, Antonín19:033:205:016:118:1610:2813:3416:1917:4418:3019:03
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:201:411:102:052:123:062:451:250:460:33
9418Málek, David19:123:085:075:578:2410:5012:5516:2117:4318:3019:12
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:081:590:502:272:262:053:261:220:470:42
10410Sork, Dominik19:472:484:566:028:1710:5513:1416:5718:2119:0819:47
TAP-KOB TRETRA Praha2:482:081:062:152:382:193:431:240:470:39
11421Janků, Štěpán20:113:075:046:169:0411:3413:4517:3118:4619:3420:11
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:071:571:122:482:302:113:461:150:480:37
12404Stavrinou, David20:473:034:415:438:0610:1012:1718:2719:2920:0920:47
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.3:031:381:022:232:042:076:101:020:400:38
13411Jiroušek, Dominik20:503:325:556:569:4012:1914:2918:0719:2420:1020:50
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.3:322:231:012:442:392:103:381:170:460:40
14426Vališ, Vojtěch21:223:395:316:288:5611:0715:1418:5219:5520:4621:22
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:391:520:572:282:114:073:381:030:510:36
15422Štichhauer, Adam23:064:346:568:2911:3713:3716:0619:5521:3222:2323:06
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:342:221:333:082:002:293:491:370:510:43
16402Doucha, Martin23:574:166:407:5110:5514:0516:5720:4422:1423:1623:57
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:162:241:113:043:102:523:471:301:020:41
17406Lounek, Vít24:214:597:118:4511:4315:0217:5321:4522:5823:4724:21
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:592:121:342:583:192:513:521:130:490:34
18409Vlach, František24:263:375:436:529:5613:0615:5821:1722:5023:4224:26
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:372:061:093:043:102:525:191:330:520:44
19413Kurka, Jaroslav26:343:165:096:178:5212:3014:3023:5325:0125:5626:34
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:161:531:082:353:382:009:231:080:550:38
20429Jirout, Jan27:183:345:286:3612:0716:4320:1624:0825:5826:4527:18
K.O.B. Choceň3:341:541:085:314:363:333:521:500:470:33
21408Lazák, Jan27:364:567:399:0212:2515:3518:5023:1924:5826:3127:36
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:562:431:233:233:103:154:291:391:331:05
22414Sádovský, Jáchym30:134:096:318:1811:2115:2218:4323:3228:3829:3930:13
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:092:221:473:034:013:214:495:061:010:34
23407Hlaváček, Pavel35:054:077:459:0012:2115:4819:0931:4133:2234:2335:05
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:073:381:153:213:273:2112:321:411:010:42
24428Merhulík, Mikuláš35:383:1719:0120:2822:3825:4627:4332:4734:0634:5935:38
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka3:1715:441:272:103:081:575:041:190:530:39
25415Morávek, Martin42:464:0318:0919:3528:2431:5134:5139:3341:0842:0742:46
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.4:0314:061:268:493:273:004:421:350:590:39
26423Novotný, Kamil47:5116:5619:3121:1125:1728:2435:1544:4846:1547:1347:51
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín16:562:351:404:063:076:519:331:270:580:38
 
 
 
H12D (10)2,2 km 35 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(42)2(53)3(61)4(111)5(85)6(112)7(43)8(100)Cíl
 
1440Čihák, Jan16:103:135:015:447:5510:1112:5815:0315:2916:10
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice3:131:480:432:112:162:472:050:260:41
2435Hostinský, Matěj17:514:055:566:529:1711:3715:0016:3917:1317:51
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:051:510:562:252:203:231:390:340:38
3437Flos, Tomáš19:394:216:107:219:4812:5616:3918:3319:0519:39
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:211:491:112:273:083:431:540:320:34
4434Vicenec, Martin21:023:345:316:2110:2714:3917:5619:4220:1621:02
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:341:570:504:064:123:171:460:340:46
5442Horáček, Dominik21:053:526:107:069:5113:0217:3819:4520:1821:05
STH-SK Studenec3:522:180:562:453:114:362:070:330:47
6443Sedláček, David22:294:426:267:1210:2514:0819:0221:1821:5022:29
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:421:440:463:133:434:542:160:320:39
7439Horkel, Antonín32:374:496:417:3313:5718:1628:3931:2631:5632:37
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:491:520:526:244:1910:232:470:300:41
8444Jiřička, Martin34:336:548:369:4513:1017:1629:4933:1233:5034:33
SK Studenec6:541:421:093:254:0612:333:230:380:43
9433Munzar, Jakub40:158:2712:2614:0219:2124:2733:5337:4239:0540:15
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:273:591:365:195:069:263:491:231:10
 
ms438Zemánek, Adam77:2436:2240:5743:0253:1258:4067:5172:1574:3277:24
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.36:224:352:0510:105:289:114:242:172:52
 
 
 
H14C (25)3,8 km 75 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(32)2(36)3(104)4(105)5(39)6(96)7(69)8(102)9(101)10(93)11(64)12(81)13(109)14(100)
Cíl
 
1450Štregl, Matyáš23:571:113:445:236:569:4411:0813:1014:2316:1718:5720:1721:3522:3423:27
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:112:331:391:332:481:242:021:131:542:401:201:180:590:53
23:57
0:30
2459Tichý, Lubomír25:121:224:156:288:1310:4912:2914:3315:4817:3020:1321:4422:4323:3924:35
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:222:532:131:452:361:402:041:151:422:431:310:590:560:56
25:12
0:37
3446Fábera, David27:481:244:175:597:389:4614:0316:1217:3019:0422:5024:2025:2726:2327:16
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:242:531:421:392:084:172:091:181:343:461:301:070:560:53
27:48
0:32
4461Haas, Filip28:501:324:366:568:4611:0212:3315:4917:0519:0623:2825:1226:1727:2328:18
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:323:042:201:502:161:313:161:162:014:221:441:051:060:55
28:50
0:32
5447Fejfar, Lukáš29:091:264:236:167:5110:0613:1316:4218:1420:1823:5725:4026:4727:5328:39
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:262:571:531:352:153:073:291:322:043:391:431:071:060:46
29:09
0:30
6457Flegl, Martin29:171:264:276:428:2511:0214:2116:2517:4619:4123:1024:5726:2927:3928:40
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.1:263:012:151:432:373:192:041:211:553:291:471:321:101:01
29:17
0:37
7449Krpata, Michal29:562:044:567:229:1411:4113:4716:0917:2719:1122:1023:5627:1828:1929:20
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:042:522:261:522:272:062:221:181:442:591:463:221:011:01
29:5624:55
0:36*88
8470Neumann, Matěj30:281:314:206:228:0310:2612:1114:2716:1418:0521:0425:2927:5529:0429:56
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:312:492:021:412:231:452:161:471:512:594:252:261:090:52
30:28
0:32
9473Kolátor, Vojtěch31:361:274:227:269:4612:2216:0718:1819:3921:2625:1726:4928:1929:5931:04
TJ Jiskra Hořice1:272:553:042:202:363:452:111:211:473:511:321:301:401:05
31:36
0:32
10467Šitina, Tomáš32:521:334:577:139:2012:0313:4717:3719:2321:4926:0528:1429:3930:5832:09
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:333:242:162:072:431:443:501:462:264:162:091:251:191:11
32:52
0:43
11455Kodytek, Adam33:411:224:367:4910:0814:2417:1119:5821:2123:2927:0328:3930:4331:5733:05
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:223:143:132:194:162:472:471:232:083:341:362:041:141:08
33:41
0:36
12468Štichhauer, Daniel38:302:076:168:3311:1213:2917:4221:5124:1226:0429:0033:2835:5137:0137:57
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:074:092:172:392:174:134:092:211:522:564:282:231:100:56
38:30
0:33
13472Malý, Evžen ml.39:171:264:367:009:0011:2816:5921:5823:3125:4229:1330:5035:3137:2338:35
OK Jilemnice1:263:102:242:002:285:314:591:332:113:311:374:411:521:12
39:17
0:42
14456Růžička, Jan40:031:576:008:3110:5014:2319:1023:3625:1527:5632:3234:3936:2238:2439:29
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:574:032:312:193:334:474:261:392:414:362:071:432:021:05
40:03
0:34
15448Šípek, Stanislav40:171:375:058:5314:1818:2220:0123:3125:0628:1533:4535:3737:0538:3339:40
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.1:373:283:485:254:041:393:301:353:095:301:521:281:281:07
40:17
0:37
16463Černík, Adam40:381:585:418:4811:5016:2018:0921:1624:1927:3332:0934:2537:0638:2739:59
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:583:433:073:024:301:493:073:033:144:362:162:411:211:32
40:3823:44
0:39*77
17465Schneidewind, Richard40:581:446:069:0611:0014:0119:3623:2725:0527:3233:5536:0437:4338:5540:26
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice1:444:223:001:543:015:353:511:382:276:232:091:391:121:31
40:58
0:32
18471Vitvar, Radim42:592:316:028:4911:5814:3620:5426:0327:3629:3533:1534:4239:3441:2142:27
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:313:312:473:092:386:185:091:331:593:401:274:521:471:06
42:59
0:32
19464Šimek, Jakub44:171:445:228:0913:0917:1620:4926:5628:4931:2235:5737:5140:3342:3643:42
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň1:443:382:475:004:073:336:071:532:334:351:542:422:031:06
44:17
0:35
20454Filsak, Rafael45:362:136:169:3312:0715:5821:0124:2826:2528:3737:4239:5441:3543:2844:50
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:134:033:172:343:515:033:271:572:129:052:121:411:531:22
45:36
0:46
21469Šedivka, Pavel45:571:385:158:3313:4717:4422:0225:1226:5530:1336:2540:0242:0544:0745:16
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:383:373:185:143:574:183:101:433:186:123:372:032:021:09
45:57
0:41
22462Pirožek, Vojtěch48:273:568:2811:0013:1019:0922:1229:2431:0334:0840:3043:3845:0646:3447:53
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:564:322:322:105:593:037:121:393:056:223:081:281:281:19
48:27
0:34
23452Holman, Antonín56:042:056:5812:5918:3726:3035:3139:1441:4144:3748:4150:4252:3054:2855:31
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice2:054:536:015:387:539:013:432:272:564:042:011:481:581:03
56:04
0:33
24451Juška, Jiří61:031:507:5111:2814:1918:0420:4529:3932:1338:5846:3149:2357:0159:1460:27
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:506:013:372:513:452:418:542:346:457:332:527:382:131:13
61:03
0:36
 
460Tměj, Adamdisk-----6:329:5613:4617:4920:5724:5428:1831:3336:5638:4440:1542:0443:17
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:323:243:504:033:083:573:243:155:231:481:311:491:13
43:502:05
0:33*40
 
 
 
H14D (10)2,7 km 40 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(42)2(61)3(110)4(87)5(102)6(85)7(64)8(107)9(100)Cíl
 
1479Kaška, Jan18:543:175:116:018:4010:5813:0116:1817:3818:2018:54
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:171:540:502:392:182:033:171:200:420:34
2484Hladký, Filip22:433:496:398:0310:5314:3717:0420:2221:1922:0722:43
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:492:501:242:503:442:273:180:570:480:36
3483Dvořáček, Filip26:383:366:378:1312:0816:0719:1723:2724:5726:0626:38
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:363:011:363:553:593:104:101:301:090:32
4480Molinger, Matěj28:075:287:579:0612:0518:3221:2824:5426:2327:2428:07
SNA-TJ START Náchod5:282:291:092:596:272:563:261:291:010:43
5482Marhold, Stanislav28:395:017:328:5613:0917:1520:5325:3127:0327:5728:39
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň5:012:311:244:134:063:384:381:320:540:42
6476Pávek, Ondřej28:504:046:057:2210:5214:5017:4526:2627:2228:1828:50
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:042:011:173:303:582:558:410:560:560:32
7487Mádle, Kryštof31:483:486:1410:2714:3019:0023:1928:4230:1031:0831:48
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient. Broum3:482:264:134:034:304:195:231:280:580:40
8481Hájek, Matěj32:493:415:377:009:0018:3520:2829:3431:3032:1032:49
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:411:561:232:009:351:539:061:560:400:39
9478Kovařík, Ondřej34:066:1514:1015:1018:0324:2727:2730:5632:2633:2334:06
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:157:551:002:536:243:003:291:300:570:43
10477Ježek, Vojtěch42:296:3210:4913:2117:3422:3929:2137:5240:2441:3942:29
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:324:172:324:135:056:428:312:321:150:50
 
 
 
H16C (19)5,3 km 80 m20 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(53)2(35)3(36)4(34)5(62)6(49)7(39)8(50)9(70)10(78)11(69)12(67)13(77)14(47)
15(93)16(88)17(97)18(44)19(107)20(100)Cíl
 
1493Metelka, Ondřej30:572:444:336:146:468:5112:3713:4414:3217:0617:5419:2720:2721:2222:48
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:441:491:410:322:053:461:070:482:340:481:331:000:551:26
25:1626:4628:0728:4729:4730:2330:57
2:281:301:210:401:000:360:34
2498Zalaba, Tomáš33:543:055:047:067:4510:1113:5515:3216:3319:2520:1421:4822:5223:5925:34
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:051:592:020:392:263:441:371:012:520:491:341:041:071:35
28:1229:4930:2631:3132:4233:2033:54
2:381:370:371:051:110:380:34
3488Rücker, Jan37:212:464:396:307:059:3212:5917:0717:5320:3621:4023:3524:5326:0427:47
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice2:461:531:510:352:273:274:080:462:431:041:551:181:111:43
30:4832:2733:3634:5436:0836:4737:21
3:011:391:091:181:140:390:34
4496Paleček, Ondřej39:472:464:416:276:589:3916:5818:4122:2725:2026:1227:5228:5329:5631:33
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.2:461:551:460:312:417:191:433:462:530:521:401:011:031:37
34:1635:5036:2637:2438:3939:1639:4720:33
2:431:340:360:581:150:370:31*83
5494Porkert, Jan40:413:276:098:198:5511:2416:2217:5918:5922:4323:3325:2826:4628:1030:18
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:272:422:100:362:294:581:371:003:440:501:551:181:242:08
33:4836:0136:5837:5839:2540:0940:41
3:302:130:571:001:270:440:32
6504Dostál, Jakub41:072:505:007:057:4210:1514:1619:1321:0223:3824:2626:1728:0429:5132:14
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:502:102:050:372:334:014:571:492:360:481:511:471:472:23
34:3936:5437:3438:2339:5240:3841:07
2:252:150:400:491:290:460:29
7497Šišma, Vojtěch42:593:245:488:048:4612:0916:1518:2519:2422:4423:4825:5427:3229:0431:29
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:242:242:160:423:234:062:100:593:201:042:061:381:322:25
34:4637:1938:1439:5741:4242:2642:59
3:172:330:551:431:450:440:33
8491Bárta, Šimon44:133:206:138:088:5011:2318:4019:5520:5424:4225:5627:4929:5731:1933:18
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:202:531:550:422:337:171:150:593:481:141:532:081:221:59
36:4838:5439:5540:5543:0643:4144:13
3:302:061:011:002:110:350:32
9503Vlastník, Matouš48:514:006:479:119:5713:1219:5722:4824:1428:0429:2131:3833:2135:2637:36
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:002:472:240:463:156:452:511:263:501:172:171:432:052:10
41:0743:2144:1845:5347:3548:1548:51
3:312:140:571:351:420:400:36
10489Růžička, Radek49:293:416:218:299:1713:0317:5723:1924:1727:2828:3330:3532:0133:2735:32
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:412:402:080:483:464:545:220:583:111:052:021:261:262:05
39:0641:2842:3444:0548:1248:5649:29
3:342:221:061:314:070:440:33
11505Moravec, Jan49:583:196:4411:0011:3715:1520:1722:0423:1127:2328:3830:4534:4036:3538:51
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:193:254:160:373:385:021:471:074:121:152:073:551:552:16
42:4045:1846:0947:0848:4249:2449:58
3:492:380:510:591:340:420:34
12502Kroutil, Jan50:083:356:058:429:3912:4718:5224:0125:1129:3330:5733:1535:0536:3638:41
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:352:302:370:573:086:055:091:104:221:242:181:501:312:05
42:1145:0646:1447:1348:5649:3550:08
3:302:551:080:591:430:390:33
13495Poláček, Radim53:403:176:038:389:2613:1319:5924:4126:0631:1232:3635:1537:1138:3841:33
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:172:462:350:483:476:464:421:255:061:242:391:561:272:55
45:3648:1549:1250:2652:1953:0153:40
4:032:390:571:141:530:420:39
14490Vaňura, Vít53:494:367:5411:0211:5815:5421:3424:1325:5130:0531:2633:5835:3837:1240:43
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice4:363:183:080:563:565:402:391:384:141:212:321:401:343:31
44:5047:5049:1950:3652:2853:1253:4940:08
4:073:001:291:171:520:440:37*65
15501Šabata, Radek60:553:205:367:378:1613:2226:1628:2929:3734:0135:2038:2441:0543:3746:47
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.3:202:162:010:395:0612:542:131:084:241:193:042:412:323:10
52:4155:4256:4657:5759:2660:2860:55
5:543:011:041:111:291:020:27
16500Krsek, Šimon64:584:057:269:4110:4015:0921:2731:1036:0741:3443:0246:0949:3751:3853:50
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:053:212:150:594:296:189:434:575:271:283:073:282:012:12
57:5060:2661:1162:1363:4364:2564:58
4:002:360:451:021:300:420:33
17506Zemánek, Mikuláš65:343:496:3910:3711:4315:3921:3924:1026:0332:0533:5737:3240:2144:2649:10
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.3:492:503:581:063:566:002:311:536:021:523:352:494:054:44
55:4058:5859:5461:2563:4164:4065:34
6:303:180:561:312:160:590:54
18507Zamastil, Michal76:444:308:1511:3112:3216:4529:5134:3439:5046:4948:3151:3254:0957:3260:50
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:303:453:161:014:1313:064:435:166:591:423:012:373:233:18
66:0069:4070:5472:3175:1876:1076:44
5:103:401:141:372:470:520:34
19499Lacina, Jindřich106:135:4412:1917:3518:5525:0337:5241:1743:0152:1155:0959:4163:4868:1274:20
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:446:355:161:206:0812:493:251:449:102:584:324:074:246:08
87:2092:2594:5698:46103:26105:16106:13
13:005:052:313:504:401:500:57
 
 
 
H18C (10)6,6 km 160 m25 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(55)2(56)3(57)4(58)5(92)6(91)7(38)8(31)9(33)10(62)11(84)12(37)13(82)14(96)
15(48)16(67)17(77)18(47)19(101)20(45)21(73)22(54)23(79)24(108)25(100)Cíl
 
1522Rusin, Jan45:575:556:509:5311:2716:2717:3219:2120:0321:0122:5924:0326:4728:1530:32
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:550:553:031:345:001:051:490:420:581:581:042:441:282:17
32:3134:1935:3237:1138:3940:0841:4342:1243:1144:4345:2245:57
1:591:481:131:391:281:291:350:290:591:320:390:35
2511Samek, Tomáš49:245:467:039:5711:3816:5818:1020:0520:5422:0125:1226:1829:3531:0034:21
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:461:172:541:415:201:121:550:491:073:111:063:171:253:21
36:3637:5539:1240:5042:2544:2445:0745:3746:3248:0748:5349:24
2:151:191:171:381:351:590:430:300:551:350:460:31
3515Tichý, Radomír50:016:137:1910:3812:1717:1018:1320:1021:0322:1624:1327:5931:0532:3034:44
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:131:063:191:394:531:031:570:531:131:573:463:061:252:14
36:5938:3639:4741:4043:1244:4945:4746:2347:4648:4949:3050:01
2:151:371:111:531:321:370:580:361:231:030:410:31
4513Czapliński, Jakub50:466:257:3310:1613:4019:4321:0423:1624:0425:1027:1628:0830:5933:2336:19
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň6:251:082:433:246:031:212:120:481:062:060:522:512:242:56
38:5540:2041:2043:0644:2645:5946:3747:0548:0549:3450:1450:4631:42
2:361:251:001:461:201:330:380:281:001:290:400:32*63
34:26
*83
5519Rosłaniec, Mateusz51:566:107:169:5311:4117:2819:0921:0521:4923:0725:2326:0632:3833:3836:02
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň6:101:062:371:485:471:411:560:441:182:160:436:321:002:24
37:5839:3540:4042:2543:4345:2547:0347:3849:2650:4551:2751:5629:57
1:561:371:051:451:181:421:380:351:481:190:420:29*82
6517Šitina, Jakub57:587:198:4811:5613:4920:0521:3423:5624:4426:0228:3329:3933:1234:3940:21
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov7:191:293:081:536:161:292:220:481:182:311:063:331:275:42
42:3845:0646:3948:3250:0451:5852:5853:3655:0856:3157:2557:58
2:172:281:331:531:321:541:000:381:321:230:540:33
7521Ježek, Vít59:436:458:0810:5212:5719:1120:2722:5523:4725:0027:2228:2332:4634:1037:46
JIL-OK Jilemnice6:451:232:442:056:141:162:280:521:132:221:014:231:243:36
40:0342:1243:5046:0447:4249:3252:4453:1857:1358:2059:0659:43
2:172:091:382:141:381:503:120:343:551:070:460:37
8518Vlastník, Šimon62:208:039:0812:3614:3221:3923:1726:0126:5928:4331:5733:0737:0138:2342:19
JIL-OK Jilemnice8:031:053:281:567:071:382:440:581:443:141:103:541:223:56
44:2046:5948:1450:3952:3954:4456:3957:3859:4460:5361:5062:20
2:012:391:152:252:002:051:550:592:061:090:570:30
9516Jansa, Radek70:478:1513:4716:4518:5224:3626:3228:5730:0531:2934:3537:0340:1641:3945:06
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient. Broum8:155:322:582:075:441:562:251:081:243:062:283:131:233:27
47:2049:0452:5556:4558:3660:3962:4363:2767:4169:0970:0370:47
2:141:443:513:501:512:032:040:444:141:280:540:44
10520Urban, Michal77:068:4811:0014:3517:0124:2926:1829:3830:4032:1636:1437:4243:1045:2147:56
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí8:482:123:352:267:281:493:201:021:363:581:285:282:112:35
51:3256:5359:1961:5265:3868:1870:1870:5373:1275:3176:2577:06
3:365:212:262:333:462:402:000:352:192:190:540:41
 
 
 
H21C (48)8,7 km 185 m29 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(87)3(70)4(78)5(67)6(77)7(46)8(55)9(56)10(57)11(58)12(36)13(91)14(62)
15(51)16(37)17(39)18(83)19(48)20(71)21(47)22(93)23(45)24(97)25(75)26(44)27(79)28(94)
29(100)Cíl
 
1550Křivda, Tomáš47:132:164:155:586:358:018:4910:0519:2520:0822:3023:4927:2528:5929:44
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:161:591:430:371:260:481:169:200:432:221:193:361:340:45
30:5132:5634:0235:5237:3737:5839:3641:4642:4143:3344:1644:4345:3046:28
1:072:051:061:501:450:211:382:100:550:520:430:270:470:58
46:4647:13
0:180:27
2536Novotný, Tomáš49:072:234:416:387:178:529:4711:1520:3821:4023:5925:2329:0130:4731:35
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:232:181:570:391:350:551:289:231:022:191:243:381:460:48
32:3734:5036:0636:5938:5039:1340:4943:1244:1144:5645:3846:1647:1948:17
1:022:131:160:531:510:231:362:230:590:450:420:381:030:58
48:3649:07
0:190:31
3567Beneš, Jan50:392:304:536:467:299:019:5411:1521:2222:1425:0326:3030:2432:2533:12
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:302:231:530:431:320:531:2110:070:522:491:273:542:010:47
34:1736:3537:3638:2540:1040:3342:1544:3745:3946:4247:1647:4648:4149:40
1:052:181:010:491:450:231:422:221:021:030:340:300:550:59
50:0150:39
0:210:38
4560Holas, Štěpán51:312:435:087:057:519:3110:2811:5621:5422:5425:3027:0230:4832:5333:47
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:432:251:570:461:400:571:289:581:002:361:323:462:050:54
35:0037:1338:1539:0740:5441:1943:0745:3946:4147:2648:0448:3749:3050:38
1:132:131:020:521:470:251:482:321:020:450:380:330:531:08
50:5851:31
0:200:33
5569Baier, Martin51:512:354:376:196:578:209:1410:3519:4220:3923:0024:1527:4629:2030:05
TUR-OOB TJ Turnov2:352:021:420:381:230:541:219:070:572:211:153:311:340:45
31:0638:1539:2240:2442:0342:2544:0646:2147:2248:0548:4049:0850:0450:58
1:017:091:071:021:390:221:412:151:010:430:350:280:560:54
51:1851:5133:0133:3034:36
0:200:33*63*49*63
6539Vítek, Petr53:012:395:137:168:039:3710:3312:0722:1523:1125:5327:1731:2233:1734:06
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:392:342:030:471:340:561:3410:080:562:421:244:051:550:49
35:1737:2738:3839:4841:4642:1144:1846:4747:5448:3849:1249:4950:4752:05
1:112:101:111:101:580:252:072:291:070:440:340:370:581:18
52:2853:01
0:230:33
7549Malý, Aleš54:312:485:127:188:049:4010:3612:0423:4024:4127:5229:1833:4035:3436:26
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:482:242:060:461:360:561:2811:361:013:111:264:221:540:52
37:2939:4940:5542:0943:5944:2046:0848:4849:5050:3651:0651:3952:3153:33
1:032:201:061:141:500:211:482:401:020:460:300:330:521:02
53:5454:31
0:210:37
8548Henych, Petr54:363:356:108:179:0810:5011:5113:2224:0425:0627:5429:1533:1035:0435:59
VLI-Slavia Liberec orient.3:352:352:070:511:421:011:3110:421:022:481:213:551:540:55
37:0239:1941:0942:0243:5644:2246:1048:4749:5050:3551:1051:4152:3853:39
1:032:171:500:531:540:261:482:371:030:450:350:310:571:01
53:5954:36
0:200:37
9535Petras, Tomáš57:212:495:207:278:2410:0611:1612:5323:5924:5727:5829:3333:5536:1637:10
VAM-OOB Vamberk2:492:312:070:571:421:101:3711:060:583:011:354:222:210:54
38:1640:4542:2243:3945:4446:0648:1050:4751:5352:3953:2954:1455:1656:20
1:062:291:371:172:050:222:042:371:060:460:500:451:021:04
56:4457:21
0:240:37
10529Netuka, Vojtěch57:532:375:207:248:1610:0811:0912:5223:5424:5127:5529:3333:5736:0136:54
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:372:432:040:521:521:011:4311:020:573:041:384:242:040:53
38:0640:4743:5344:4946:5147:1849:1251:5552:5953:4454:1654:4755:4357:00
1:122:413:060:562:020:271:542:431:040:450:320:310:561:17
57:2457:53
0:240:29
11547Švadlena, Pavel58:492:565:327:358:2610:2311:3213:1725:0326:1029:4231:1336:3638:5539:59
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:562:362:030:511:571:091:4511:461:073:321:315:232:191:04
41:1943:4744:5445:5547:5748:2250:1453:0054:0554:4955:1855:4756:4457:47
1:202:281:071:012:020:251:522:461:050:440:290:290:571:03
58:0958:49
0:220:40
12555Tihon, Michal60:372:465:277:418:3610:2411:3113:1624:5226:2029:5731:4636:4439:0040:00
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:462:412:140:551:481:071:4511:361:283:371:494:582:161:00
41:1243:5645:1246:2048:3549:0251:0453:5255:0255:5256:3457:0558:1359:23
1:122:441:161:082:150:272:022:481:100:500:420:311:081:10
59:5160:37
0:280:46
13524Držka, Štěpán60:542:415:197:328:2910:1811:2913:0424:2325:2728:3030:1034:4037:1738:10
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:412:382:130:571:491:111:3511:191:043:031:404:302:370:53
39:2042:5344:0645:3147:3848:0551:0253:4754:5355:5456:3757:2558:4959:53
1:103:331:131:252:070:272:572:451:061:010:430:481:241:04
60:1760:54
0:240:37
14528Jurica, Jan61:044:116:388:489:3911:1612:2513:5925:3726:5029:3130:5835:1637:2238:15
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:112:272:100:511:371:091:3411:381:132:411:274:182:060:53
39:2741:5743:2245:2848:5649:2251:1353:5555:1056:4057:0957:4859:1460:13
1:122:301:252:063:280:261:512:421:151:300:290:391:260:59
60:3361:04
0:200:31
15534Wohanka, Petr61:282:415:187:298:2110:4212:4814:3326:1527:1030:0731:4336:1938:2639:23
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:412:372:110:522:212:061:4511:420:552:571:364:362:070:57
40:3043:1044:4545:5948:0148:3150:3053:3554:5255:4856:5957:3559:0860:29
1:072:401:351:142:020:301:593:051:170:561:110:361:331:21
60:5061:28
0:210:38
16558Doucha, Jiří62:033:176:418:529:4312:0113:1115:0826:1127:2130:0031:5036:0138:1439:04
SNA-TJ START Náchod3:173:242:110:512:181:101:5711:031:102:391:504:112:130:50
40:2143:0444:1046:4048:4649:2551:2954:1955:3056:4457:2658:0559:3061:06
1:172:431:062:302:060:392:042:501:111:140:420:391:251:36
61:2962:03
0:230:34
17545Šmejc, Jakub62:513:296:189:3510:3412:2913:4415:2728:2529:4032:5134:3139:2141:2442:23
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:292:493:170:591:551:151:4312:581:153:111:404:502:030:59
43:3846:1847:3048:5851:0451:4053:4556:5357:5658:4359:1559:4660:4861:50
1:152:401:121:282:060:362:053:081:030:470:320:311:021:02
62:1362:51
0:230:38
18542Černý, Martin63:503:186:168:529:4511:3912:5814:5927:2228:3331:5433:4838:3340:5241:58
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:182:582:360:531:541:192:0112:231:113:211:544:452:191:06
43:3246:0347:3048:4251:0151:2353:2456:2157:3958:5459:4260:1461:4462:55
1:342:311:271:122:190:222:012:571:181:150:480:321:301:11
63:1963:50
0:240:31
19563Krmaš, Václav64:253:096:038:179:1111:2512:4214:2926:5727:5331:0332:3536:4239:0240:01
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.3:092:542:140:542:141:171:4712:280:563:101:324:072:200:59
41:1443:5845:1446:4650:0350:4252:5456:0357:2359:2860:0860:3862:0963:22
1:132:441:161:323:170:392:123:091:202:050:400:301:311:13
63:4664:25
0:240:39
20530Vávra, Jaroslav64:322:546:298:459:3811:3612:4514:3129:2530:2934:1636:0541:1643:2144:16
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:543:352:160:531:581:091:4614:541:043:471:495:112:050:55
45:2647:5549:1250:1452:1552:3954:3957:2758:4059:4860:3061:0362:1063:23
1:102:291:171:022:010:242:002:481:131:080:420:331:071:13
63:4764:32
0:240:45
21566Kalenský, Aleš64:362:555:388:049:0510:5211:5213:4626:0327:1430:5032:2537:2640:1941:18
STH-SK Studenec2:552:432:261:011:471:001:5412:171:113:361:355:012:530:59
42:4546:1747:2548:3750:4051:1953:4856:4157:5858:5259:3461:0362:0063:41
1:273:321:081:122:030:392:292:531:170:540:421:290:571:41
64:0164:36
0:200:35
22564Lesák, Jakub64:433:186:118:289:1911:1912:1714:0225:1126:1829:1530:5436:3839:0240:01
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:182:532:170:512:000:581:4511:091:072:571:395:442:240:59
41:2444:1046:0647:2449:3750:0652:3555:3457:5559:1459:5360:3562:0163:41
1:232:461:561:182:130:292:292:592:211:190:390:421:261:40
64:0664:43
0:250:37
23552Zlámal, David66:003:216:038:189:1511:2312:5614:4328:0429:2233:4035:4041:0443:4244:41
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:212:422:150:572:081:331:4713:211:184:182:005:242:380:59
46:0049:0650:2351:2953:5654:2756:5059:4660:5261:4162:1862:5263:5365:01
1:193:061:171:062:270:312:232:561:060:490:370:341:011:08
65:2366:00
0:220:37
24525Leštínský, Tomáš66:053:115:598:189:3411:4413:0214:5428:1729:3133:3035:2340:5943:2044:28
DOB-KOB Dobruška3:112:482:191:162:101:181:5213:231:143:591:535:362:211:08
45:4648:4150:1451:2253:2853:5756:2159:1860:3461:2462:0762:4063:4665:06
1:182:551:331:082:060:292:242:571:160:500:430:331:061:20
65:2966:05
0:230:36
25565Hrouda, Matěj66:302:555:367:598:5210:4812:4515:0228:1029:1832:5634:4040:0342:2443:28
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:552:412:230:531:561:572:1713:081:083:381:445:232:211:04
44:4948:1449:3551:1353:2453:5455:5659:0160:1461:1361:5262:3363:4965:38
1:213:251:211:382:110:302:023:051:130:590:390:411:161:49
66:0066:30
0:220:30
26561Haas, Karel67:063:256:148:419:4111:5413:1715:1728:1429:2933:0935:0139:5542:5043:55
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:252:492:271:002:131:232:0012:571:153:401:524:542:551:05
45:1748:0749:2851:0053:3354:0756:2859:2760:4861:4862:2763:1064:1965:55
1:222:501:211:322:330:342:212:591:211:000:390:431:091:36
66:2667:06
0:310:40
27559Souček, Tomáš68:243:106:158:409:4511:3612:3214:1929:0930:2334:2336:2641:4344:2345:25
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:103:052:251:051:510:561:4714:501:144:002:035:172:401:02
46:4249:4951:2652:3855:1055:3858:2061:3662:4663:5064:3265:0566:1367:25
1:173:071:371:122:320:282:423:161:101:040:420:331:081:12
67:4868:24
0:230:36
28551Míča, Tomáš69:312:545:338:018:5910:5212:0713:4125:0727:4930:5433:0339:2641:5342:47
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:542:392:280:581:531:151:3411:262:423:052:096:232:270:54
44:5548:1249:5251:1953:2253:4656:0659:1461:3362:4463:4764:3867:3968:41
2:083:171:401:272:030:242:203:082:191:111:030:513:011:02
69:0269:3138:17
0:210:29*34
29533Hanzl, Tomáš72:043:096:058:369:4511:5013:5615:4729:3631:1935:0937:0542:5145:1446:16
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:092:562:311:092:052:061:5113:491:433:501:565:462:231:02
47:3550:5852:3054:3057:0657:3560:3863:5165:1266:1467:1268:0369:3070:56
1:193:231:322:002:360:293:033:131:211:020:580:511:271:26
71:2372:04
0:270:41
30538Štěpánek, Milan72:423:286:299:0710:1212:0013:1315:1529:5131:0735:1737:0743:1146:1647:31
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:283:012:381:051:481:132:0214:361:164:101:506:043:051:15
48:4752:4554:4756:2058:5859:2461:3664:5366:3267:3568:2168:5670:0371:37
1:163:582:021:332:380:262:123:171:391:030:460:351:071:34
72:0872:42
0:310:34
31562Jurga, Václav73:593:126:229:0210:0212:2714:0616:0630:3631:4735:5137:5443:3346:0647:16
46X-Krutě Kruté Krůty3:123:102:401:002:251:392:0014:301:114:042:035:392:331:10
49:2253:0954:4756:3158:5959:2961:5465:1466:3268:0668:5269:4271:2972:59
2:063:471:381:442:280:302:253:201:181:340:460:501:471:30
73:2673:59
0:270:33
32526Kokaisl, Tomáš74:043:276:469:1310:2712:5314:3416:4929:4230:5834:3536:3041:3544:3145:29
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:273:192:271:142:261:412:1512:531:163:371:555:052:560:58
47:1050:2454:0055:5358:3959:1061:2664:5466:2067:2968:3369:2770:5173:09
1:413:143:361:532:460:312:163:281:261:091:040:541:242:18
73:2874:04
0:190:36
33532Faltejsek, Jan76:343:427:019:4711:0113:1714:4016:3731:3933:2437:5940:1246:1848:5249:57
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:423:192:461:142:161:231:5715:021:454:352:136:062:341:05
51:2754:2856:1257:4960:1761:0563:5267:3068:5570:1171:1672:4073:5575:22
1:303:011:441:372:280:482:473:381:251:161:051:241:151:27
75:4976:34
0:270:45
34568Deml, Tomáš76:523:156:238:539:4812:1313:3115:2931:1532:4137:2639:3445:5549:0850:32
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:153:082:300:552:251:181:5815:461:264:452:086:213:131:24
52:4356:1457:4559:0161:5462:2464:5468:4170:1771:1971:5772:5774:1175:33
2:113:311:311:162:530:302:303:471:361:020:381:001:141:22
76:0576:52
0:320:47
35553Šabatka, Jan78:273:537:4410:2811:3213:4215:1917:1331:1132:5536:4438:5944:4047:2648:34
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:533:512:441:042:101:371:5413:581:443:492:155:412:461:08
50:1453:4555:3757:1060:0960:3963:3967:3069:1170:5271:5072:4074:4377:25
1:403:311:521:332:590:303:003:511:411:410:580:502:032:42
77:5078:27
0:250:37
36570Trávníček, Tomáš78:375:538:3911:0912:0114:2115:4017:3434:1135:5239:0941:1545:4748:2149:29
VLI-Slavia Liberec orient.5:532:462:300:522:201:191:5416:371:413:172:064:322:341:08
50:3755:5257:0159:1961:4763:2066:2069:3671:0572:1173:0874:0375:4477:34
1:085:151:092:182:281:333:003:161:291:060:570:551:411:50
78:0278:37
0:280:35
37554Gernert, Marek79:293:166:118:279:3011:3213:2615:0929:1730:5934:2336:3141:2244:4145:44
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:162:552:161:032:021:541:4314:081:423:242:084:513:191:03
47:1851:3053:4456:2259:3960:2463:4968:0170:3772:4074:0075:0976:3678:25
1:344:122:142:383:170:453:254:122:362:031:201:091:271:49
78:5679:29
0:310:33
38537Málek, Martin86:483:347:079:5211:2617:5421:0623:2037:0739:5744:1846:5352:0955:0255:54
8FX-TJ Kobylisy3:343:332:451:346:283:122:1413:472:504:212:355:162:530:52
58:0861:2563:1064:4967:5868:3170:4173:5975:4481:1381:5782:4283:5185:51
2:143:171:451:393:090:332:103:181:455:290:440:451:092:00
86:1586:48
0:240:33
39541Vojtěch, Martin87:564:059:3712:1213:3517:2419:1221:1734:3736:3340:2542:2049:2651:4252:41
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:055:322:351:233:491:482:0513:201:563:521:557:062:160:59
55:3159:0864:3867:0569:3870:1473:0177:2679:2480:5682:3183:3086:0187:06
2:503:375:302:272:330:362:474:251:581:321:350:592:311:05
87:2687:56
0:200:30
40556Macl, Jan88:003:437:1410:0711:0614:0615:2917:4235:1236:4141:4144:2449:4552:2853:37
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:433:312:530:593:001:232:1317:301:295:002:435:212:431:09
55:0858:1459:4065:2168:4969:2872:1577:0978:5280:5881:5482:4884:3886:54
1:313:061:265:413:280:392:474:541:432:060:560:541:502:16
87:2088:00
0:260:40
41531Lohr, Ivo90:594:248:0311:2013:0415:4517:4920:0638:0439:2644:2846:5154:2157:2858:44
SCP-OK Sparta Praha4:243:393:171:442:412:042:1717:581:225:022:237:303:071:16
60:4165:0968:1870:3773:3474:2877:2881:2082:4783:5685:0486:0888:2289:45
1:574:283:092:192:570:543:003:521:271:091:081:042:141:23
90:1290:59
0:270:47
42540Černý, Vojtěch94:423:457:1010:0911:3614:5917:1219:1139:1840:3845:4848:2254:3858:1259:35
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:453:252:591:273:232:131:5920:071:205:102:346:163:341:23
62:0766:1968:3070:1176:0777:0480:1484:1886:2487:4688:5890:0391:2493:19
2:324:122:111:415:560:573:104:042:061:221:121:051:211:55
93:5194:42
0:320:51
43557Cupák, Jiří100:344:258:2911:2312:3315:0216:3918:5238:0839:4344:5147:2654:5858:2859:35
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:254:042:541:102:291:372:1319:161:355:082:357:323:301:07
63:2867:5572:5775:5779:4481:0984:4790:0591:5293:0693:5995:0496:3299:05
3:534:275:023:003:471:253:385:181:471:140:531:051:282:33
99:38100:3469:33
0:330:56*82
 
543Polák, Vlastimildisk3:216:088:279:2511:1712:2514:0925:5527:0230:1231:4836:2238:3039:28
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:212:472:190:581:521:081:4411:461:073:101:364:342:080:58
40:35-----44:3546:1948:2148:5050:4753:3954:5155:4656:2557:0958:2659:52
1:074:001:442:020:291:572:521:120:550:390:441:171:26
60:1661:0243:22
0:240:46*63
527Mašata, Romandisk3:076:128:369:3011:4013:0414:5626:2028:0431:1732:5637:1939:3640:44
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:073:052:240:542:101:241:5211:241:443:131:394:232:171:08
41:5044:5646:4948:0450:1550:52-----56:1757:2658:1558:4859:2460:3662:24
1:063:061:531:152:110:375:251:090:490:330:361:121:48
62:4663:2045:2046:0753:07
0:220:34*63*82*65
934Matoušová, Kateřinadisk3:176:209:0010:0112:2513:3715:2728:5130:3734:5037:0142:5445:4447:00
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:173:032:401:012:241:121:5013:241:464:132:115:532:501:16
48:5352:04-----55:1757:4358:1560:4764:1065:5066:5267:3869:0170:2772:39
1:533:113:132:260:322:323:231:401:020:461:231:262:12
73:0373:5253:2368:04
0:240:49*82*54
933Vik, Martindisk3:026:268:599:5912:1513:4915:4231:0132:5638:0740:3346:4456:2057:23
OK Jilemnice3:023:242:331:002:161:341:5315:191:555:112:266:119:361:03
59:0762:31-----65:4068:4669:1872:1075:4077:20-----79:2480:2182:1383:31
1:443:243:093:060:322:523:301:402:040:571:521:18
83:5784:3849:2850:5854:4663:5771:1878:31
0:260:41*104*35*62*82*90*73
932Viková, Vendulavzdal5:3012:0317:5319:5225:0427:5833:2063:5469:0776:1280:0890:01----------
OK Jilemnice5:306:335:501:595:122:545:2230:345:137:053:569:53
----------------------------------------------------------------------
104:31105:32
14:301:01
 
 
 
H21D (6)5,7 km 110 m26 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(36)2(92)3(62)4(51)5(31)6(33)7(35)8(84)9(49)10(82)11(96)12(87)13(106)14(95)
15(78)16(71)17(67)18(77)19(90)20(72)21(93)22(88)23(97)24(44)25(107)26(100)Cíl
 
1578Drhlík, Petr49:264:125:398:009:2611:5613:1614:4516:5120:2221:5424:1725:5227:0529:12
VAM-OOB Vamberk4:121:272:211:262:301:201:292:063:311:322:231:351:132:07
31:0033:0834:2735:4737:4138:4741:4043:5545:0346:0447:4148:3849:26
1:482:081:191:201:541:062:532:151:081:011:370:570:48
2579Sojka, Lukáš51:004:095:197:318:4711:3813:0314:3316:1420:0821:5424:0125:3627:3329:41
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí4:091:102:121:162:511:251:301:413:541:462:071:351:572:08
31:3034:1035:3437:3239:1940:2243:3145:5846:5347:4849:3950:2351:00
1:492:401:241:581:471:033:092:270:550:551:510:440:37
3580Procházka, Martin51:264:105:258:079:3712:2313:4515:0516:5220:4922:1525:0426:5828:0630:55
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:101:152:421:302:461:221:201:473:571:262:491:541:082:49
32:4334:4836:1137:3839:3140:5244:0946:2547:1748:2850:1250:5651:26
1:482:051:231:271:531:213:172:160:521:111:440:440:30
4576Andrš, Petr53:364:146:188:4510:3114:0115:2317:0319:0723:5425:3328:4730:2931:3433:37
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:142:042:271:463:301:221:402:044:471:393:141:421:052:03
35:3437:3839:1440:4042:1743:1546:3349:0549:4450:4852:1253:0153:36
1:572:041:361:261:370:583:182:320:391:041:240:490:35
5581Jiřišta, Lubomír55:094:095:368:029:5812:2213:4315:2018:3424:3926:3129:1430:4731:4733:47
OK Jilemnice4:091:272:261:562:241:211:373:146:051:522:431:331:002:00
35:2639:0940:2742:1843:5244:5647:5750:2351:0152:0653:4554:3155:09
1:393:431:181:511:341:043:012:260:381:051:390:460:38
6575Nymsa, Zdeněk56:214:295:418:129:4313:3914:5516:3118:3122:1723:5526:4328:2529:2732:58
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí4:291:122:311:313:561:161:362:003:461:382:481:421:023:31
34:4737:0238:3740:2142:1743:2947:1249:5950:5752:1154:5455:3656:21
1:492:151:351:441:561:123:432:470:581:142:430:420:45
 
 
 
H35C (30)6,8 km 140 m25 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(55)2(56)3(57)4(58)5(34)6(62)7(51)8(38)9(35)10(84)11(37)12(82)13(96)14(70)
15(78)16(48)17(71)18(47)19(101)20(45)21(97)22(54)23(80)24(94)25(100)Cíl
 
1593Filip, Libor44:125:456:349:1210:3515:0117:2318:2619:5420:5022:2324:5925:5329:2632:02
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.5:450:492:381:234:262:221:031:280:561:332:360:543:332:36
33:0234:3634:5736:4738:0639:3340:1540:5041:5443:1443:3544:12
1:001:340:211:501:191:270:420:351:041:200:210:37
2595Šklíba, Jan47:026:177:139:4611:2916:1618:5720:0221:3922:5024:1027:3729:1231:0033:46
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.6:170:562:331:434:472:411:051:371:111:203:271:351:482:46
34:4136:3136:5939:0140:3342:0743:0143:3844:4445:5846:2747:02
0:551:500:282:021:321:340:540:371:061:140:290:35
3585Koblížek, Kamil47:126:257:4010:1011:5316:0818:3519:4521:1422:1123:3926:3227:4630:5533:40
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí6:251:152:301:434:152:271:101:290:571:282:531:143:092:45
34:4136:1836:4939:0240:3942:0843:1943:5845:1246:1946:3947:12
1:011:370:312:131:371:291:110:391:141:070:200:33
4582Netopil, Libor47:165:466:409:4211:1115:4018:0819:1222:4723:5825:1828:0629:0531:0133:47
VAM-OOB Vamberk5:460:543:021:294:292:281:043:351:111:202:480:591:562:46
34:3936:1936:4238:3939:5441:2743:3044:0345:1646:2146:4247:16
0:521:400:231:571:151:332:030:331:131:050:210:34
5590Junek, Petr47:566:187:3510:0911:4217:0520:1821:2522:5624:0325:4328:3329:4531:2134:15
STH-SK Studenec6:181:172:341:335:233:131:071:311:071:402:501:121:362:54
35:0637:0937:3639:3341:0042:3243:3344:2945:3346:5147:1647:56
0:512:030:271:571:271:321:010:561:041:180:250:40
6605Sobczyński, Kalikst48:356:397:5210:5612:3117:1820:0321:2023:0024:0025:3530:2931:4833:1835:51
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň6:391:133:041:354:472:451:171:401:001:354:541:191:302:33
36:4838:3739:0740:5942:2344:1244:5745:3146:2947:4448:0548:3529:21
0:571:490:301:521:241:490:450:340:581:150:210:30*63
7611Fukátko, Jan49:536:137:1910:0711:5517:1719:5421:1123:1824:2225:5129:0730:3633:1036:05
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:131:062:481:485:222:371:172:071:041:293:161:292:342:55
37:0739:0039:2641:4143:1044:5045:3746:3247:4848:5149:1449:53
1:021:530:262:151:291:400:470:551:161:030:230:39
8937Svoboda, Boban49:586:107:4810:2412:1616:5319:1920:2822:1823:2124:5028:3229:5032:2535:05
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:101:382:361:524:372:261:091:501:031:293:421:182:352:40
36:1438:2038:5041:2442:5744:3145:5846:4547:5549:0749:2849:58
1:092:060:302:341:331:341:270:471:101:120:210:30
9591Václavek, Jan50:176:067:0710:1111:4016:1919:0921:5226:0126:5628:3031:0932:1834:0436:53
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:061:013:041:294:392:502:434:090:551:342:391:091:462:49
37:5339:5240:2642:3244:1045:3946:2246:5648:0049:2249:4350:17
1:001:590:342:061:381:290:430:341:041:220:210:34
10584Šabatka, Petr50:246:377:4610:5012:5618:1721:2822:4824:1825:3627:0430:0531:1933:1336:16
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:371:093:042:065:213:111:201:301:181:283:011:141:543:03
37:2139:1339:4141:5043:3745:2246:2146:5648:0949:2249:4550:24
1:051:520:282:091:471:450:590:351:131:130:230:39
11597Toužil, Karel50:346:277:2910:0511:4416:2519:2320:5222:3823:5325:2928:4930:0733:0735:55
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:271:022:361:394:412:581:291:461:151:363:201:183:002:48
37:0238:5739:2941:3143:1044:4245:3646:2048:2549:3950:0250:34
1:071:550:322:021:391:320:540:442:051:140:230:32
12601Vodička, Oldřich53:026:468:1611:0713:0418:1421:0222:3624:1925:2127:0930:1331:2733:1236:04
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:461:302:511:575:102:481:341:431:021:483:041:141:452:52
37:0439:0339:3342:3044:1746:3348:1849:0750:4852:0152:2853:02
1:001:590:302:571:472:161:450:491:411:130:270:34
13606Lán, Filip54:427:158:5012:0214:1218:5922:2023:5426:0027:1228:4632:0333:5436:2839:17
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:151:353:122:104:473:211:342:061:121:343:171:512:342:49
40:1441:5742:2844:5547:0048:4149:3550:2251:4153:4454:0554:42
0:571:430:312:272:051:410:540:471:192:030:210:37
14592Hladký, Viktor55:236:307:4610:4212:2918:0420:4722:0123:5825:0326:5330:0531:2436:1839:22
VAM-OOB Vamberk6:301:162:561:475:352:431:141:571:051:503:121:194:543:04
40:2442:4643:1445:3247:1049:0950:4551:2653:0554:2054:4755:23
1:022:220:282:181:381:591:360:411:391:150:270:36
15586Kejval, Jaromír56:317:278:5512:1314:4219:4823:3224:5626:4228:0829:5733:2834:4737:1941:04
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín7:271:283:182:295:063:441:241:461:261:493:311:192:323:45
42:2144:5745:3147:4849:3251:2652:2353:0254:0955:3355:5556:31
1:172:360:342:171:441:540:570:391:071:240:220:36
16587Rusin, Jan56:406:568:4611:5913:5818:3121:0523:2126:0727:1528:4933:0435:4837:3940:39
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient. Broum6:561:503:131:594:332:342:162:461:081:344:152:441:513:00
41:3643:4744:1846:4248:4651:2052:2553:0554:2155:4356:0956:40
0:572:110:312:242:042:341:050:401:161:220:260:31
17607Korbel, Michal57:077:198:3512:1914:1019:4423:0124:3526:4628:1429:5733:1834:4337:2540:31
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň7:191:163:441:515:343:171:342:111:281:433:211:252:423:06
41:3843:5544:2947:1348:5350:5052:4753:2854:4556:0556:2657:07
1:072:170:342:441:401:571:570:411:171:200:210:41
18598Kolář, Viktor57:307:539:2012:4614:3820:2723:4625:0226:5428:2330:1433:3034:3636:4339:53
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice7:531:273:261:525:493:191:161:521:291:513:161:062:073:10
40:5843:0043:2945:5347:4349:4251:1951:5854:4256:2456:4957:30
1:052:020:292:241:501:591:370:392:441:420:250:41
19602Tesař, Zdeněk57:457:429:0512:1613:5919:2323:0624:2125:5226:5929:1834:0535:1739:4242:44
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín7:421:233:111:435:243:431:151:311:072:194:471:124:253:02
43:3845:2545:5148:1549:5651:4152:4053:2855:1156:4857:0957:45
0:541:470:262:241:411:450:590:481:431:370:210:36
20596Kruliš, Petr57:567:509:0912:3514:3420:0923:1824:3726:3327:5729:3933:0134:4736:3439:53
8KC-ZŠ a MŠ Chotyně7:501:193:261:595:353:091:191:561:241:423:221:461:473:19
40:5843:1844:0646:2748:1650:1451:3452:2055:1356:5257:2057:56
1:052:200:482:211:491:581:200:462:531:390:280:36
21599Ježek, Vladimír59:028:269:5514:2116:2022:2925:3226:5328:4030:1132:0935:3436:5839:0142:11
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:261:294:261:596:093:031:211:471:311:583:251:242:033:10
43:1745:1946:2549:1751:0753:3254:3055:1656:3658:0058:2759:02
1:062:021:062:521:502:250:580:461:201:240:270:35
22594Chrást, Tomáš60:307:418:5512:2814:2720:0123:4725:1228:1829:3331:2434:4936:1938:2341:44
STH-SK Studenec7:411:143:331:595:343:461:253:061:151:513:251:302:043:21
42:4944:5745:3248:1550:1252:2753:3654:2357:2959:0959:4360:30
1:052:080:352:431:572:151:090:473:061:400:340:47
23603Pipek, Kamil63:368:079:2512:4514:4920:5924:0127:0929:1730:4933:1636:5239:5041:4245:16
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:071:183:202:046:103:023:082:081:322:273:362:581:523:34
46:2948:4349:2251:5553:5655:5757:3758:5460:4562:4263:0363:36
1:132:140:392:332:012:011:401:171:511:570:210:33
24583Vrbata, Michal66:228:4910:4013:5616:1521:5929:1830:4032:0433:2135:5440:0641:4645:0048:55
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí8:491:513:162:195:447:191:221:241:172:334:121:403:143:55
50:1952:3653:1355:3657:3059:3761:2962:2463:4165:2165:4566:22
1:242:170:372:231:542:071:520:551:171:400:240:37
25609Pleva, Stanislav66:528:1610:0313:1515:1521:0324:2325:4527:2828:4030:3636:0238:0441:3545:01
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín8:161:473:122:005:483:201:221:431:121:565:262:023:313:26
46:1149:1250:0052:3155:0357:0360:4461:4163:1765:3266:0766:52
1:103:010:482:312:322:003:410:571:362:150:350:45
26589Froš, Štěpán69:447:5810:0913:2415:0421:1724:2625:5628:2929:5632:1338:0942:2445:1548:30
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:582:113:151:406:133:091:302:331:272:175:564:152:513:15
49:2651:3952:1254:3556:3658:3861:1262:3866:5968:4869:0969:44
0:562:130:332:232:012:022:341:264:211:490:210:35
27610Kunt, Stanislav75:3410:1912:1015:1718:0324:1828:5931:3934:0235:5140:3346:0447:5850:2154:09
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk10:191:513:072:466:154:412:402:231:494:425:311:542:233:48
55:2859:4660:2763:1865:4667:5869:4670:4672:5874:3674:5975:34
1:194:180:412:512:282:121:481:002:121:380:230:35
28600Morávek, Martin78:2910:0912:1816:1518:3125:4129:5031:5034:3836:0938:4345:3347:5950:4854:34
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.10:092:093:572:167:104:092:002:481:312:346:502:262:493:46
55:4558:5359:3863:4166:0868:2969:5471:1275:0577:0977:3978:29
1:113:080:454:032:272:211:251:183:532:040:300:50
29604Kaplan, Daniel109:1314:0717:0122:4725:2333:2238:5642:2646:0747:4351:5062:1266:0571:2476:40
PDY-Běhej Poděbrady14:072:545:462:367:595:343:303:411:364:0710:223:535:195:16
78:2082:2283:1987:2191:0894:3797:0899:35104:58108:10108:38109:13
1:404:020:574:023:473:292:312:275:233:120:280:35
 
608Volák, Paveldisk6:558:3611:2313:1218:1021:1323:1025:2626:4928:5532:2833:3936:4439:54
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient. Broum6:551:412:471:494:583:031:572:161:232:063:331:113:053:10
41:0242:4743:1345:3047:0448:4450:44-----52:2454:2454:4855:26
1:081:450:262:171:341:402:001:402:000:240:38
 
 
 
H35D (23)5,4 km 100 m23 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(41)2(38)3(92)4(36)5(33)6(62)7(51)8(37)9(39)10(83)11(95)12(78)13(48)14(103)
15(102)16(65)17(101)18(93)19(97)20(75)21(80)22(94)23(100)Cíl
 
1632Vančura, Martin50:172:024:417:299:2311:5014:3415:5318:4920:2121:5525:0026:4228:5630:39
Magnus Orienteering2:022:392:481:542:272:441:192:561:321:343:051:422:141:43
31:5234:1535:5440:1042:2143:2447:1049:1449:4050:17
1:132:231:394:162:111:033:462:040:260:37
2628Zemánek, Miroslav55:112:285:328:3310:2412:4716:3718:1721:5823:3027:1130:1932:2734:3336:41
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.2:283:043:011:512:233:501:403:411:323:413:082:082:062:08
37:4739:5542:1045:4548:3649:5552:3154:0954:3755:11
1:062:082:153:352:511:192:361:380:280:34
3635Melichar, Igor56:372:015:168:5911:3014:2316:5518:4022:0824:0627:0930:1332:1235:3538:07
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:013:153:432:312:532:321:453:281:583:033:041:593:232:32
39:2741:5143:5548:3950:5251:3854:1255:3856:0256:37
1:202:242:044:442:130:462:341:260:240:35
4620Kašpar, Václav61:212:064:337:2111:0313:2318:5120:2325:1027:2030:3033:1335:3938:0341:37
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí2:062:272:483:422:205:281:324:472:103:102:432:262:243:34
42:4545:1747:1850:5152:5753:4058:1560:2160:4761:21
1:082:322:013:332:060:434:352:060:260:34
5629Adamovský, Michal62:122:065:199:3911:5915:5719:2221:2025:4527:2928:5332:2635:0537:5640:32
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí2:063:134:202:203:583:251:584:251:441:243:332:392:512:36
41:5544:3446:4351:2853:5255:0059:0360:5461:2662:12
1:232:392:094:452:241:084:031:510:320:46
6626Stavrinou, Marios63:242:315:349:0811:4915:1719:3522:3526:3629:0231:3135:0137:5040:4043:57
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.2:313:033:342:413:284:183:004:012:262:293:302:492:503:17
45:2547:5850:1454:3056:5257:5760:2662:1262:4363:24
1:282:332:164:162:221:052:291:460:310:41
7630Čapek, Miroslav64:533:226:3311:2413:4516:4620:2922:1325:3928:2330:1333:5536:0440:5443:29
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:223:114:512:213:013:431:443:262:441:503:422:094:502:35
44:4548:0450:3054:2956:4757:4161:3763:4464:1064:53
1:163:192:263:592:180:543:562:070:260:43
8625Šišma, Pavel68:344:498:5512:2915:1518:2921:5724:0028:0630:5032:4636:0838:5341:5244:50
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí4:494:063:342:463:143:282:034:062:441:563:222:452:592:58
46:3249:3051:4757:2960:2461:5964:2967:2867:5668:34
1:422:582:175:422:551:352:302:590:280:38
9631Hanl, Vratislav68:423:196:2410:2212:3316:3324:5227:0431:0435:0237:0640:5743:1345:5948:33
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.3:193:053:582:114:008:192:124:003:582:043:512:162:462:34
49:5852:1054:2158:4962:1963:3366:0367:3468:0268:42
1:252:122:114:283:301:142:301:310:280:40
10615Pitrmuc, Jan68:552:195:1011:1313:0515:3520:2222:1332:0134:1137:2740:4643:0546:3248:56
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:192:516:031:522:304:471:519:482:103:163:192:193:272:24
50:4953:2756:0860:2762:4063:2766:2067:4668:1368:55
1:532:382:414:192:130:472:531:260:270:42
11618Sršeň, Tomáš69:182:556:149:4812:1315:0118:3220:3826:1130:1233:3337:1839:3042:1246:25
VAM-OOB Vamberk2:553:193:342:252:483:312:065:334:013:213:452:122:424:13
48:2751:1554:1461:3063:5364:5066:4168:1668:4469:18
2:022:482:597:162:230:571:511:350:280:34
12623Dostál, Dalibor72:002:526:2010:3313:0716:3220:1723:2528:4132:0435:1439:3042:2846:1250:00
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:523:284:132:343:253:453:085:163:233:104:162:583:443:48
51:2154:1456:4662:0964:5166:0168:4670:4271:1572:00
1:212:532:325:232:421:102:451:560:330:45
13634Hanuš, Vladimír73:332:345:5610:1612:2815:4319:1421:2525:5128:0331:0135:1737:5743:3246:29
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:343:224:202:123:153:312:114:262:122:584:162:405:352:57
48:0451:0153:5358:4061:3063:0470:1172:1072:4573:33
1:352:572:524:472:501:347:071:590:350:48
14919Čapková, Petra74:122:436:009:4312:0715:1618:5620:5326:3632:2936:2140:2042:4346:2149:53
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:433:173:432:243:093:401:575:435:533:523:592:233:383:32
51:2654:2657:1562:3565:1367:0770:1572:4473:2474:12
1:333:002:495:202:381:543:082:290:400:48
15627Hladký, Tomáš75:452:135:038:2510:4513:2017:0121:2425:4432:2935:3038:4641:0545:2348:03
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:132:503:222:202:353:414:234:206:453:013:162:194:182:40
49:3851:4854:1058:2065:3866:3271:5274:3675:0175:45
1:352:102:224:107:180:545:202:440:250:44
16622Vojtěch, Libor76:382:507:1211:3714:4719:2424:4527:2032:5536:0039:1543:2646:3950:2153:53
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice2:504:224:253:104:375:212:355:353:053:154:113:133:423:32
55:1758:1960:4265:5668:4770:0372:5574:5875:3476:38
1:243:022:235:142:511:162:522:030:361:04
17619Zlesák, Ondřej78:573:017:0811:3514:1918:3622:2324:2930:3534:0236:5641:0744:0050:0953:45
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:014:074:272:444:173:472:066:063:272:544:112:536:093:36
55:2058:2661:1967:0869:5971:2874:0676:5078:0478:57
1:353:062:535:492:511:292:382:441:140:53
18637Vých, Luboš87:152:388:0712:3514:4918:0021:4224:3732:2934:5141:4645:2847:2951:1054:59
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:385:294:282:143:113:422:557:522:226:553:422:013:413:49
58:1461:1363:5869:5875:2076:1783:3686:0886:3687:15
3:152:592:456:005:220:577:192:320:280:39
19617Musil, Marek89:338:5912:4216:5519:3823:3530:5532:5737:5040:2442:4248:3850:5558:1362:06
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí8:593:434:132:433:577:202:024:532:342:185:562:177:183:53
63:4666:4069:2675:0181:5783:0885:4688:1988:4889:33
1:402:542:465:356:561:112:382:330:290:45
20616Stohanzl, Jan99:492:376:1110:2013:4717:3221:5925:1731:0034:0737:2152:2555:0057:5171:10
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:373:344:093:273:454:273:185:433:073:1415:042:352:5113:19
72:3975:1877:4189:5092:4694:0896:4198:4099:1499:49
1:292:392:2312:092:561:222:331:590:340:35
21636Puš, Roman108:263:067:2211:4714:3318:3023:2326:4334:4439:4645:5350:3254:3758:5964:43
STH-SK Studenec3:064:164:252:463:574:533:208:015:026:074:394:054:225:44
67:0371:4876:0783:4287:5492:58101:47106:34107:22108:26
2:204:454:197:354:125:048:494:470:481:04
22638Secký, Ondřej131:332:4718:1321:3923:5427:1430:5633:4037:5440:1347:3551:1253:4756:4559:51
NER2:4715:263:262:153:203:422:444:142:197:223:372:352:583:06
62:0964:5366:5879:0181:4783:15121:30130:14130:42131:33
2:182:442:0512:032:461:2838:158:440:280:51
 
624Mádle, Miroslavdisk25:4628:3532:0734:5537:5842:10-----48:45-----57:1461:1964:2767:4672:28
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient. Broum25:462:493:322:483:034:126:358:294:053:083:194:42
74:0377:4580:2986:57-----93:1798:32101:19101:54102:574:1920:4843:46
1:353:422:446:286:205:152:470:351:03*60*92*105
50:3252:1491:01
*63*82*88
 
 
 
H45C (23)5,7 km 120 m26 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(35)2(91)3(34)4(36)5(59)6(32)7(38)8(62)9(84)10(37)11(39)12(96)13(106)14(71)
15(70)16(78)17(67)18(77)19(47)20(93)21(45)22(97)23(54)24(80)25(94)26(100)Cíl
 
1669Fencl, Petr44:404:325:167:138:129:1611:1813:3914:5316:5819:5321:1622:4324:3725:29
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:320:441:570:591:042:022:211:142:052:551:231:271:540:52
27:5128:4730:5732:2134:3437:1738:2639:3740:2442:0443:3744:0144:40
2:220:562:101:242:132:431:091:110:471:401:330:240:39
2660Vlastník, Zdeněk44:494:375:257:158:209:3411:5414:1415:4316:5219:5921:1422:5624:5625:41
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:370:481:501:051:142:202:201:291:093:071:151:422:000:45
28:0929:1431:0632:2434:3237:3738:5139:4440:3341:5543:3844:1144:49
2:281:051:521:182:083:051:140:530:491:221:430:330:38
3663Fencl, Jiří46:104:064:506:427:459:0911:1613:3715:0416:4220:0921:4223:1725:2626:14
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:060:441:521:031:242:072:211:271:383:271:331:352:090:48
28:5129:5132:0133:2035:2838:5340:1541:2042:1043:4145:0345:3246:10
2:371:002:101:192:083:251:221:050:501:311:220:290:38
4652Netuka, Jan46:303:454:426:367:448:5811:1513:4014:5715:5019:1620:3522:0824:1525:04
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:450:571:541:081:142:172:251:170:533:261:191:332:070:49
27:4428:5131:0532:3334:3937:5939:1741:0541:5443:4145:1845:4546:30
2:401:072:141:282:063:201:181:480:491:471:370:270:45
5664Vávra, Radek46:474:175:067:028:059:2011:4815:0116:2517:2421:0022:4424:3026:4527:47
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice4:170:491:561:031:152:283:131:240:593:361:441:462:151:02
30:1631:1733:3734:5836:5440:1541:3342:3143:1744:3045:4446:0846:47
2:291:012:201:211:563:211:180:580:461:131:140:240:39
11:1922:12
*40*82
6644Bendák, Petr47:474:004:396:447:489:0411:2013:3914:5515:5719:4021:4023:3325:4526:34
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:000:392:051:041:162:162:191:161:023:432:001:532:120:49
28:4129:3931:3533:0134:5838:0539:1740:1741:2645:2446:3347:1447:47
2:070:581:561:261:573:071:121:001:093:581:090:410:33
7655Chmelař, Pavel50:243:584:487:028:089:2911:4514:1415:4017:0121:5123:5226:5729:0830:07
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:580:502:141:061:212:162:291:261:214:502:013:052:110:59
32:4533:4836:1037:5840:0843:2144:3645:5646:3647:5649:2149:4750:24
2:381:032:221:482:103:131:151:200:401:201:250:260:37
8643Metelka, Pavel52:024:255:157:398:449:5812:1514:5916:2617:3821:1023:0225:1727:3128:30
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:250:502:241:051:142:172:441:271:123:321:522:152:140:59
30:5331:5134:3336:0037:5341:0242:5545:0345:4547:0951:0951:3052:02
2:230:582:421:271:533:091:532:080:421:244:000:210:32
9651Růžička, Ivan52:494:365:337:428:4810:0612:3115:2616:5418:0322:0224:2726:1128:2829:35
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:360:572:091:061:182:252:551:281:093:592:251:442:171:07
32:0433:1336:1137:3841:3945:1546:4847:4948:5450:2951:4952:1552:49
2:291:092:581:274:013:361:331:011:051:351:200:260:34
40:01
*65
10646Mutinský, Viktor54:144:445:328:029:1010:3413:0615:5717:2918:4222:4524:4027:3531:1632:13
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:440:482:301:081:242:322:511:321:134:031:552:553:410:57
34:4635:4537:5839:2341:4245:1646:4549:2650:1351:3453:0453:3454:14
2:330:592:131:252:193:341:292:410:471:211:300:300:40
11665Vališ, Jan56:364:265:217:328:3810:0413:1215:4917:4220:3324:4927:4029:2631:5833:20
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:260:552:111:061:263:082:371:532:514:162:511:462:321:22
37:1138:0240:3842:1744:3048:3850:2251:4052:2753:5755:4556:0656:36
3:510:512:361:392:134:081:441:180:471:301:480:210:30
12641Killar, Marek57:073:494:366:427:408:4611:1313:3815:0316:0019:1820:4723:0427:1528:39
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:490:472:060:581:062:272:251:250:573:181:292:174:111:24
32:3933:4835:5637:3239:5043:1344:4146:1347:0254:3155:5156:2057:07
4:001:092:081:362:183:231:281:320:497:291:200:290:47
13657Roudný, Václav58:195:296:258:5610:0811:3214:2117:1918:5120:0124:1926:5428:4231:3132:27
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:290:562:311:121:242:492:581:321:104:182:351:482:490:56
35:3136:4739:5541:3544:0848:0849:3850:5252:0854:0257:0057:3058:19
3:041:163:081:402:334:001:301:141:161:542:580:300:49
14650Starý, Pavel60:554:385:418:099:2310:4613:2116:0917:3618:5624:3326:3328:5031:2132:40
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:381:032:281:141:232:352:481:271:205:372:002:172:311:19
35:2636:5640:3443:5646:5151:0552:5054:4256:1857:5659:4260:1160:55
2:461:303:383:222:554:141:451:521:361:381:460:290:44
15642Kohout, Josef61:404:265:177:249:0810:2613:1015:4817:1318:1622:1128:4630:4534:5235:59
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:260:512:071:441:182:442:381:251:033:556:351:594:071:07
38:2139:2542:2144:0146:5751:0952:3753:3754:1856:0760:4861:1261:40
2:221:042:561:402:564:121:281:000:411:494:410:240:28
12:3125:0457:07
*40*82*108
16653Málek, Martin62:485:586:519:1210:1911:4314:2816:5618:2919:3623:1932:3034:5137:2342:01
8FX-TJ Kobylisy5:580:532:211:071:242:452:281:331:073:439:112:212:324:38
44:5946:0448:3550:0251:5655:1356:3657:3358:3160:0261:4362:0962:48
2:581:052:311:271:543:171:230:570:581:311:410:260:39
17659Kober, Michal62:504:275:307:498:5110:0912:5915:4017:1718:2023:1624:4826:4129:1333:10
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:271:032:191:021:182:502:411:371:034:561:321:532:323:57
35:5837:0939:4241:1743:2847:0148:4555:5156:3659:4461:4162:0762:50
2:481:112:331:352:113:331:447:060:453:081:570:260:43
18645Hlaváček, Lubomír65:077:408:4211:1512:4514:1617:0920:4322:3324:0429:2332:0436:0238:3739:41
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:401:022:331:301:312:533:341:501:315:192:413:582:351:04
43:0244:2347:1749:0051:4756:2058:0359:0260:2861:5963:4464:2065:07
3:211:212:541:432:474:331:430:591:261:311:450:360:47
19661Lazák, Jan65:364:256:128:239:2510:4814:1816:3318:0019:1327:3430:1932:2035:1640:56
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:251:472:111:021:233:302:151:271:138:212:452:012:565:40
43:2744:3647:1948:4651:0554:1356:4057:5158:5461:4964:3865:0165:36
2:311:092:431:272:193:082:271:111:032:552:490:230:35
20647Hejtmánek, Vladimír74:345:376:479:3511:0712:4015:4119:1921:1923:0527:5734:0435:5939:3542:37
TAP-KOB TRETRA Praha5:371:102:481:321:333:013:382:001:464:526:071:553:363:02
45:3746:5250:0352:1254:5459:5761:4163:4866:1071:3773:2673:5274:34
3:001:153:112:092:425:031:442:072:225:271:490:260:42
21648Čivrný, Pavel76:266:287:2810:5512:2014:0817:5321:3224:1525:3831:2934:0036:0240:2741:57
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:281:003:271:251:483:453:392:431:235:512:312:024:251:30
46:0647:4051:4854:2557:4062:3664:4166:5368:0470:5475:0475:4176:26
4:091:344:082:373:154:562:052:121:112:504:100:370:45
22656Pleskač, Jiří91:017:4810:0412:4914:1715:3819:5424:4926:4028:0341:2145:0747:2550:1256:46
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov7:482:162:451:281:214:164:551:511:2313:183:462:182:476:34
60:0461:3266:0369:0271:5776:4179:0783:2485:1387:2689:4690:1491:01
3:181:284:312:592:554:442:264:171:492:132:200:280:47
 
649Škorpil, Martindisk4:064:456:437:458:5511:0513:2014:2715:1918:3720:08-----25:3326:13
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice4:060:391:581:021:102:102:151:070:523:181:315:250:40
28:3829:3131:3533:3236:0139:0140:2741:1942:2644:1045:3245:5246:31
2:250:532:041:572:293:001:260:521:071:441:220:200:39
10:3723:06
*40*83
 
 
 
H45D (31)4,7 km 95 m22 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(33)2(38)3(62)4(91)5(35)6(84)7(37)8(82)9(96)10(106)11(70)12(78)13(103)14(102)
15(72)16(101)17(45)18(88)19(54)20(79)21(94)22(100)Cíl
 
1684Řehák, Pavel42:033:194:386:078:089:2811:4415:1816:4518:5921:3424:1225:1728:1029:13
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:191:191:292:011:202:163:341:272:142:352:381:052:531:03
32:0133:1835:1436:0237:5239:1540:5041:1842:03
2:481:171:560:481:501:231:350:280:45
2683Cinkan, Zdeněk45:133:144:356:187:429:3011:4416:4418:2820:4923:4326:1127:4330:5231:58
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:141:211:431:241:482:145:001:442:212:542:281:323:091:06
34:3836:0938:1038:5840:4542:1644:0044:2945:13
2:401:312:010:481:471:311:440:290:44
3690Semrád, Pavel46:013:274:506:367:569:3311:3815:5217:4419:5323:0525:3526:3629:3830:58
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň3:271:231:461:201:372:054:141:522:093:122:301:013:021:20
34:2636:2138:2839:2941:1543:0344:5645:2146:01
3:281:552:071:011:461:481:530:250:40
4697Vydra, Pavel46:053:344:557:048:2810:0012:1315:5718:4220:5023:4526:3027:4830:4731:57
PEN-OK RECO Sport3:341:212:091:241:322:133:442:452:082:552:451:182:591:10
34:4136:0938:0939:0040:0143:0244:5745:2246:05
2:441:282:000:511:013:011:550:250:43
5674Novotný, Pavel48:043:334:546:307:439:1012:1120:0921:4623:4726:2029:4131:1434:0535:16
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:331:211:361:131:273:017:581:372:012:333:211:332:511:11
37:4739:1541:1842:0643:4145:0346:5347:2148:04
2:311:282:030:481:351:221:500:280:43
6694Funda, Michal48:083:354:526:227:328:5110:5415:0417:2120:5523:2125:5127:2330:0931:50
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:351:171:301:101:192:034:102:173:342:262:301:322:461:41
34:5436:1739:1840:1942:0045:3147:0247:3148:08
3:041:233:011:011:413:311:310:290:37
7691Rykala, Karel48:463:205:006:468:089:4712:1216:1417:5920:1322:4025:4327:2130:1931:35
VAM-OOB Vamberk3:201:401:461:221:392:254:021:452:142:273:031:382:581:16
34:4836:2638:5239:4641:2644:4747:2447:5348:46
3:131:382:260:541:403:212:370:290:53
8680Mikyska, Alan49:253:415:377:388:5910:1313:1519:0220:4824:0527:0329:2630:4633:3434:42
VAM-OOB Vamberk3:411:562:011:211:143:025:471:463:172:582:231:202:481:08
37:0338:2840:3241:2443:3646:2948:2348:4749:25
2:211:252:040:522:122:531:540:240:38
9696Hanuš, Pavel49:283:354:546:538:229:5311:5218:1119:3321:3925:3828:1729:4333:1934:42
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:351:191:591:291:311:596:191:222:063:592:391:263:361:23
37:4639:1341:3842:3644:1746:1148:1748:4949:28
3:041:272:250:581:411:542:060:320:39
10676Rücker, Petr51:274:005:397:389:0710:4313:0918:3620:5523:5327:1930:0631:3035:2236:44
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice4:001:391:591:291:362:265:272:192:583:262:471:243:521:22
39:4942:0544:2945:3547:0248:4150:2150:4951:27
3:052:162:241:061:271:391:400:280:38
11682Divecký, Josef53:194:176:109:2610:5812:5615:1619:5022:3225:0528:0530:5932:3335:5237:16
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:171:533:161:321:582:204:342:422:333:002:541:343:191:24
40:2942:2145:2446:2947:5849:4251:5152:2553:19
3:131:523:031:051:291:442:090:340:54
12692Ptáček, Miloš54:033:155:347:509:0410:5613:0317:5520:0422:0926:4830:3231:3834:5236:02
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient. Broum3:152:192:161:141:522:074:522:092:054:393:441:063:141:10
38:1339:5042:4743:5445:1751:2753:1053:3354:03
2:111:372:571:071:236:101:430:230:30
13685Širůček, Jaromír54:444:056:018:079:4511:1814:3019:1320:4824:0526:4730:1031:2634:4936:12
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:051:562:061:381:333:124:431:353:172:423:231:163:231:23
38:5541:0844:2245:3047:2750:1652:4153:2954:44
2:432:133:141:081:572:492:250:481:15
14681Imlauf, Martin54:523:345:167:0810:4512:0714:5023:2825:3028:0730:5433:5535:2838:4039:59
SNA-TJ START Náchod3:341:421:523:371:222:438:382:022:372:473:011:333:121:19
43:0544:4847:1448:1350:0551:5053:3254:0454:52
3:061:432:260:591:521:451:420:320:48
15687Vychodil, Tomáš54:553:395:087:148:4610:2012:3519:0821:1823:3927:4832:0733:2336:1338:00
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:391:292:061:321:342:156:332:102:214:094:191:162:501:47
41:1842:4645:1546:1548:0452:0853:4354:1054:55
3:181:282:291:001:494:041:350:270:45
16689Svoboda, Miloslav55:043:405:066:558:059:2911:2320:5722:5126:3730:3333:0834:1337:4639:04
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:401:261:491:101:241:549:341:543:463:562:351:053:331:18
41:4543:0745:2946:3048:0552:1153:5754:2555:0449:49
2:411:222:221:011:354:061:460:280:39*109
17678Lux, Zdeněk55:273:144:476:328:049:3713:2923:1925:0930:0932:5835:1836:5740:0441:24
KUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald3:141:331:451:321:333:529:501:505:002:492:201:393:071:20
43:5545:3547:5549:0751:1352:3454:2054:4655:27
2:311:402:201:122:061:211:460:260:41
18671Zákravský, Zdeněk56:475:056:4110:1011:3413:1916:5522:4724:5527:4431:4934:3035:4338:5141:04
SNA-TJ START Náchod5:051:363:291:241:453:365:522:082:494:052:411:133:082:13
44:1746:1048:4249:3551:1953:3155:2556:0156:47
3:131:532:320:531:442:121:540:360:46
19672Rémiš, Jaromír57:183:405:067:248:3910:2112:2717:5820:5023:5431:2534:3936:2040:2641:52
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:401:262:181:151:422:065:312:523:047:313:141:414:061:26
44:4746:2949:0850:1752:2854:1256:1856:4457:18
2:551:422:391:092:111:442:060:260:34
20670Beseda, Pavel58:193:526:579:1710:4612:2715:0220:5723:2726:2431:0334:0535:3239:2240:45
CHT-OOB SK Chrast3:523:052:201:291:412:355:552:302:574:393:021:273:501:23
44:1445:5848:3449:3251:3454:1157:1357:3958:19
3:291:442:360:582:022:373:020:260:40
21693Čihák, Petr58:222:454:085:476:549:5614:2018:4826:1930:0432:2434:5635:5141:4442:50
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice2:451:231:391:073:024:244:287:313:452:202:320:555:531:06
45:1646:2950:2251:2252:2655:3557:2657:5058:22
2:261:133:531:001:043:091:510:240:32
22675Šabata, Milan58:483:064:2717:1118:4020:0322:0926:1328:5931:4334:3737:2938:4641:1843:30
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.3:061:2112:441:291:232:064:042:462:442:542:521:172:322:12
46:1547:4749:5150:5552:1655:4557:4958:1458:48
2:451:322:041:041:213:292:040:250:34
23679Holubář, David60:464:045:277:258:4110:3013:5219:0421:0827:3831:1834:0435:2539:0942:33
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:041:231:581:161:493:225:122:046:303:402:461:213:443:24
46:1549:1452:1953:3756:0758:0459:4060:0860:46
3:422:593:051:182:301:571:360:280:38
24698Justa, Jaromír63:254:486:368:3110:1812:2115:0920:5922:4527:4432:2537:4039:3243:2845:22
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:481:481:551:472:032:485:501:464:594:415:151:523:561:54
49:2751:3154:5656:0257:4059:3762:0962:4063:25
4:052:043:251:061:381:572:320:310:45
25695Šváb, Pavel65:554:206:007:589:3211:2414:5021:1422:4626:3329:4732:5134:3338:1240:24
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient. Broum4:201:401:581:341:523:266:241:323:473:143:041:423:392:12
45:0246:5149:5651:2953:4962:2464:3765:0765:55
4:381:493:051:332:208:352:130:300:48
26702Hnyk, Petr66:294:196:0510:1913:2516:5520:0025:5727:4731:1135:1839:2641:1945:4747:41
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:191:464:143:063:303:055:571:503:244:074:081:534:281:54
51:0453:4956:2958:4160:4763:0065:1565:4766:29
3:232:452:402:122:062:132:150:320:42
27677Hanč, Jaroslav67:573:365:157:158:3810:4322:4128:2730:0833:4036:2139:4041:1545:4247:17
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:361:392:001:232:0511:585:461:413:322:413:191:354:271:35
51:1353:4556:0857:0058:4064:4466:4567:1667:57
3:562:322:230:521:406:042:010:310:41
28699Marhold, Stanislav69:063:354:567:048:229:3212:0623:0325:4028:3131:1234:3135:3544:1645:33
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň3:351:212:081:181:102:3410:572:372:512:413:191:048:411:17
48:2450:5753:2054:2957:0264:1868:0568:3169:06
2:512:332:231:092:337:163:470:260:35
29673Vach, Vladimír70:364:357:4910:2217:3719:1622:0332:1834:2938:1841:4544:4346:2550:3953:04
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:353:142:337:151:392:4710:152:113:493:272:581:424:142:25
55:5557:3159:4261:0863:3866:4269:3269:5870:36
2:511:362:111:262:303:042:500:260:38
30686Vondra, Václav85:026:358:2410:5513:3815:0617:3328:0030:3638:4145:1149:0750:2953:5455:42
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov6:351:492:312:431:282:2710:272:368:056:303:561:223:251:48
58:3264:0267:0069:2472:4680:4683:3884:1685:02
2:505:302:582:243:228:002:520:380:46
31700Lounek, Jaroslav127:533:555:257:5313:4514:4526:5233:2138:2444:5558:2762:1963:5569:2071:14
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:551:302:285:521:0012:076:295:036:3113:323:521:365:251:54
74:1878:3081:28108:22110:44123:04126:40127:14127:53
3:044:122:5826:542:2212:203:360:340:39
 
 
 
H55C (30)4,7 km 85 m22 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(33)3(59)4(34)5(91)6(105)7(63)8(39)9(83)10(95)11(70)12(48)13(71)14(103)
15(77)16(47)17(46)18(74)19(88)20(54)21(80)22(100)Cíl
 
1727Gazdačko, Milan39:491:313:426:178:1410:2712:4415:4016:5618:1321:0921:5824:4325:1226:40
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:312:112:351:572:132:172:561:161:172:560:492:450:291:28
27:5330:0831:2934:3035:3036:4337:5639:1239:49
1:132:151:213:011:001:131:131:160:37
2724Kalibán, Pavel40:051:173:035:257:0910:1111:4714:1415:4220:0722:4723:2525:4326:2927:35
SNA-TJ START Náchod1:171:462:221:443:021:362:271:284:252:400:382:180:461:06
28:3130:4331:5434:4935:4436:4638:1939:2940:05
0:562:121:112:550:551:021:331:100:36
3726Běhoun, Pavel41:031:223:306:018:0010:2812:5315:5417:1519:3622:1822:5925:3426:0627:33
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:222:082:311:592:282:253:011:212:212:420:412:350:321:27
28:2830:4732:1135:2336:2537:3839:0340:2541:03
0:552:191:243:121:021:131:251:220:38
4730Dušátko, Petr43:391:203:175:467:359:4011:2414:1515:4619:3822:4423:2927:3228:1129:29
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:201:572:291:492:051:442:511:313:523:060:454:030:391:18
30:3832:4334:0137:0137:5238:5441:4242:5743:39
1:092:051:183:000:511:022:481:150:42
5725Farář, Jaroslav44:001:343:446:409:0712:1514:2917:5319:5422:2525:1625:5828:3629:0930:36
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:342:102:562:273:082:143:242:012:312:510:422:380:331:27
31:3033:4435:0838:2039:2740:4042:0243:2244:00
0:542:141:243:121:071:131:221:200:38
6731Erlebach, Josef44:161:363:516:559:0011:3213:4916:5818:5621:2824:0724:5627:4428:3030:11
JIL-OK Jilemnice1:362:153:042:052:322:173:091:582:322:390:492:480:461:41
31:2633:3334:5937:5338:5440:0242:1643:3544:16
1:152:071:262:541:011:082:141:190:41
7734Štěrba, Pavel45:301:364:557:499:5612:0614:2017:2020:1022:1425:0225:4628:2429:0730:30
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:363:192:542:072:102:143:002:502:042:480:442:380:431:23
31:2933:3335:1738:4339:4741:4443:2344:4845:30
0:592:041:443:261:041:571:391:250:42
8714Kotlář, Vladimír46:271:324:397:219:2111:3613:3816:2717:5720:1122:4523:2825:5726:4128:04
VAM-OOB Vamberk1:323:072:422:002:152:022:491:302:142:340:432:290:441:23
29:4632:2134:0839:2440:4343:1244:3245:5346:27
1:422:351:475:161:192:291:201:210:34
9718Fikejs, Vladimír47:004:065:538:3911:0413:2315:3418:4420:5422:3825:1826:1428:3629:2230:49
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:061:472:462:252:192:113:102:101:442:400:562:220:461:27
31:5834:3836:1739:4741:0342:4044:3446:2147:00
1:092:401:393:301:161:371:541:470:39
10735Tupec, Jiří47:101:263:366:298:4911:2713:2816:5522:4724:1526:3827:2430:0530:4332:03
VAM-OOB Vamberk1:262:102:532:202:382:013:275:521:282:230:462:410:381:20
33:2935:4637:1940:4241:4043:3244:5946:2747:1018:10
1:262:171:333:230:581:521:271:280:43*82
11733Král, Martin47:121:313:437:159:2811:5213:5418:0020:2421:5425:0926:0428:5829:3731:31
JIL-OK Jilemnice1:312:123:322:132:242:024:062:241:303:150:552:540:391:54
32:4735:2237:1840:4741:5043:3044:5546:2647:12
1:162:351:563:291:031:401:251:310:46
12732Knap, Jan48:001:363:487:129:2411:4513:4817:0819:2421:1624:0724:5229:4530:2732:09
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:362:123:242:122:212:033:202:161:522:510:454:530:421:42
33:1335:2437:1040:4241:4742:5645:4647:1948:00
1:042:111:463:321:051:092:501:330:41
13719Tichý, Boris48:371:443:576:528:5011:2713:2516:4018:0919:4422:3723:3126:4927:4430:49
DOB-KOB Dobruška1:442:132:551:582:371:583:151:291:352:530:543:180:553:05
32:0834:3435:5939:2240:1641:3646:1647:4948:37
1:192:261:253:230:541:204:401:330:48
14709Jaroš, Vladimír48:521:585:198:0710:2313:0815:1220:0922:0924:0927:2228:1031:0631:4633:11
DCE-KOB Dobřichovice1:583:212:482:162:452:044:572:002:003:130:482:560:401:25
35:1137:4038:5842:3543:3344:3946:5048:0948:52
2:002:291:183:370:581:062:111:190:43
15713Juračka, Vojtěch49:431:473:597:049:1611:4013:3816:5118:5321:0323:5224:3927:4328:2029:57
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:472:123:052:122:241:583:132:022:102:490:473:040:371:37
34:0836:3838:1342:5644:3246:1047:3048:5749:43
4:112:301:354:431:361:381:201:270:46
16717Šroler, Zdeněk49:511:495:278:4811:3514:0916:3020:0021:3123:2026:4727:3631:3132:2633:57
KUN-TJ Sokol Kunvald1:493:383:212:472:342:213:301:311:493:270:493:550:551:31
35:0237:4939:3443:3144:3146:0047:4049:1249:51
1:052:471:453:571:001:291:401:320:39
17720Novotný, Miroslav50:171:594:568:1911:0613:4215:5920:5022:1224:3628:0128:4531:4432:2934:14
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:592:573:232:472:362:174:511:222:243:250:442:590:451:45
35:3638:1739:5343:0744:2346:2048:0249:4150:17
1:222:411:363:141:161:571:421:390:36
18712Filip, Aleš51:161:494:097:209:5512:5715:0718:2921:5824:3428:2729:0932:1632:5234:13
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:492:203:112:353:022:103:223:292:363:530:423:070:361:21
35:4438:2339:5543:4244:5947:4249:0150:3451:16
1:312:391:323:471:172:431:191:330:42
19722Vykysalý, Miroslav51:512:345:278:3711:2414:1616:3920:0721:5024:1427:4728:3631:5832:4234:17
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:342:533:102:472:522:233:281:432:243:330:493:220:441:35
35:4738:5640:3344:3745:4547:4349:1751:0251:51
1:303:091:374:041:081:581:341:450:49
20729Beneš, Josef56:002:095:168:5011:3115:0117:4821:5223:2325:1829:0230:0333:3534:2136:25
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:093:073:342:413:302:474:041:311:553:441:013:320:462:04
37:3340:1642:1946:3547:4549:2252:5054:5556:00
1:082:432:034:161:101:373:282:051:05
21710Kološ, Oldřich56:371:513:597:219:3812:3714:4918:4021:3026:2029:5330:5434:0434:4937:38
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:512:083:222:172:592:123:512:504:503:331:013:100:452:49
39:2442:2644:3648:2450:0452:0653:5255:4556:37
1:463:022:103:481:402:021:461:530:52
22707Grundman, Martin58:131:343:486:298:3911:3513:5719:2621:4130:0233:1534:0336:5437:4039:20
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň1:342:142:412:102:562:225:292:158:213:130:482:510:461:40
41:0943:3044:5148:4750:3152:4056:2257:3158:13
1:492:211:213:561:442:093:421:090:42
23721Hanč, Pavel58:171:474:168:0610:1916:3319:1923:0224:5427:1730:4431:3534:4235:3338:02
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:472:293:502:136:142:463:431:522:233:270:513:070:512:29
39:4143:3745:1451:0952:1353:5755:5357:3358:17
1:393:561:375:551:041:441:561:400:44
24711Tůma, Miloš58:332:254:518:3911:3315:0917:4521:4623:5626:5730:4831:5535:4736:3938:36
DOB-KOB Dobruška2:252:263:482:543:362:364:012:103:013:511:073:520:521:57
40:1343:0945:0750:0551:4753:5455:5857:4658:33
1:372:561:584:581:422:072:041:480:47
25706Mrštík, Václav61:201:293:497:209:3613:5816:2719:5025:2127:2634:0234:5038:0438:3940:10
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:292:203:312:164:222:293:235:312:056:360:483:140:351:31
42:0344:2646:0550:5653:2955:4359:1860:3561:20
1:532:231:394:512:332:143:351:170:45
26708Třasák, Milan65:391:534:247:4210:2213:2616:0820:3733:4935:5039:5640:4944:3845:3447:52
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:532:313:182:403:042:424:2913:122:014:060:533:490:562:18
49:4352:2554:2758:2459:5361:1462:4464:5165:3927:24
1:512:422:023:571:291:211:302:070:48*83
27723Pohl, Zdeněk68:321:434:007:1510:0313:0515:5023:0226:0128:2032:2133:2644:0244:4146:42
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.1:432:173:152:483:022:457:122:592:194:011:0510:360:392:01
49:4452:5755:1459:1960:5962:4965:3567:3868:32
3:023:132:174:051:401:502:462:030:54
28716Černý, Petr70:022:185:1910:0113:0816:2919:2323:4126:3329:2833:2434:3341:0242:2246:16
OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí2:183:014:423:073:212:544:182:522:553:561:096:291:203:54
47:4454:1356:1661:3663:1365:0567:2669:1870:02
1:286:292:035:201:371:522:211:520:44
29736Chládek, Josef70:181:283:176:159:1411:3915:0718:2026:1234:1038:2539:4542:1542:5647:39
OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:281:492:582:592:253:283:137:527:584:151:202:300:414:43
49:4053:0154:3860:4862:0764:1768:2769:4170:18
2:013:211:376:101:192:104:101:140:37
 
728Andrš, Milandisk2:194:508:3511:2715:1618:3222:4924:5527:2731:3932:3436:2737:4139:31
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:192:313:452:523:493:164:172:062:324:120:553:531:141:50
40:5144:1246:02-----50:4653:5656:2758:2659:04
1:203:211:504:443:102:311:590:38
 
 
 
H55D (14)4,3 km 85 m22 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(33)3(36)4(34)5(35)6(38)7(84)8(49)9(82)10(96)11(106)12(71)13(67)14(77)
15(65)16(46)17(45)18(97)19(75)20(80)21(94)22(100)Cíl
 
1746Malý, Evžen47:561:594:307:358:2911:5113:2515:2519:4321:4223:4726:3527:3229:0030:39
JIL-OK Jilemnice1:592:313:050:543:221:342:004:181:592:052:480:571:281:39
33:2234:4938:4342:2143:1645:0746:4347:1247:56
2:431:273:543:380:551:511:360:290:44
2745Fridrich, Jaroslav51:032:004:258:089:1714:1216:1218:2123:0124:4327:0330:5032:0034:0435:53
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:002:253:431:094:552:002:094:401:422:203:471:102:041:49
38:5040:1143:5244:5846:0448:0549:5150:1951:03
2:571:213:411:061:062:011:460:280:44
3749Klimpl, Petr52:191:554:437:589:1113:1715:1917:4723:1225:0627:3830:4731:5933:5735:59
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:552:483:151:134:062:022:285:251:542:323:091:121:582:02
38:5940:3844:1245:4246:4448:5050:5451:2652:19
3:001:393:341:301:022:062:040:320:53
4744Balcar, Aleš54:132:124:548:249:2513:1614:5017:0322:1224:3627:3833:4434:5537:0038:57
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:122:423:301:013:511:342:135:092:243:026:061:112:051:57
41:3843:0346:4247:5449:0951:1352:5553:2654:13
2:411:253:391:121:152:041:420:310:47
5748Souček, Pavel54:151:464:568:069:0412:5115:0819:0223:3926:4929:4532:3833:4736:3338:33
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:463:103:100:583:472:173:544:373:102:562:531:092:462:00
41:0842:3845:4346:5248:0751:3953:0253:3054:15
2:351:303:051:091:153:321:230:280:45
6741Krejčí, Jaroslav55:532:014:247:158:2012:0314:3116:5321:5223:2330:2133:3534:5337:2839:50
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:012:232:511:053:432:282:224:591:316:583:141:182:352:22
42:4044:1447:1248:4249:4653:1354:5155:1755:53
2:501:342:581:301:043:271:380:260:36
7743Vícha, Vladimír56:051:464:347:488:5213:1114:5417:3922:4826:2029:0432:2433:4735:3338:03
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:462:483:141:044:191:432:455:093:322:443:201:231:462:30
40:5042:4346:0847:4448:5452:0354:3755:1456:05
2:471:533:251:361:103:092:340:370:51
8747Dvořák, Vladimír58:042:024:277:399:2213:5716:0819:5827:2929:2133:4136:3538:0740:0542:11
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:022:253:121:434:352:113:507:311:524:202:541:321:582:06
45:2146:5250:0151:2752:4254:5456:5957:2758:04
3:101:313:091:261:152:122:050:280:37
9751Sáňka, Bedřich62:421:444:347:459:0614:5416:5919:5527:4129:3332:2535:4537:2439:1341:24
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:442:503:111:215:482:052:567:461:522:523:201:391:492:11
44:5146:4050:0851:5153:2259:2261:3662:0262:42
3:271:493:281:431:316:002:140:260:40
10740Fejlek, Vojtěch64:322:025:148:3910:0517:1719:1522:1027:1829:0532:5136:0537:4343:4447:16
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:023:123:251:267:121:582:555:081:473:463:141:386:013:32
50:2151:5355:3156:5758:0161:0063:1563:4664:32
3:051:323:381:261:042:592:150:310:46
11742Čermák, Libor69:322:124:508:259:5315:2017:2621:4128:0930:4633:5337:5640:0543:2447:10
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:122:383:351:285:272:064:156:282:373:074:032:093:193:46
50:2252:2657:4060:2161:4365:3968:1468:4869:32
3:122:045:142:411:223:562:350:340:44
12750Karel, Miloš74:252:064:508:329:4017:3119:0021:2230:5133:4536:4641:4144:1547:4250:36
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:062:443:421:087:511:292:229:292:543:014:552:343:272:54
54:0057:2961:3864:1865:4169:5772:5173:2574:25
3:243:294:092:401:234:162:540:341:00
13739Hostinský, Jiří78:281:574:528:229:3714:1517:4020:5229:1434:3440:2045:1247:0752:3956:05
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:572:553:301:154:383:253:128:225:205:464:521:555:323:26
59:4361:2466:0768:0969:5872:4477:0077:5178:28
3:381:414:432:021:492:464:160:510:37
14752Junek, Petr85:492:555:419:0010:0314:1615:5819:1836:1238:4245:3450:1751:4555:0659:53
STH-SK Studenec2:552:463:191:034:131:423:2016:542:306:524:431:283:214:47
63:1365:1169:1275:1676:2780:4383:4784:3785:49
3:201:584:016:041:114:163:040:501:12
 
 
 
H65C (8)4,0 km 80 m19 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(40)2(38)3(35)4(91)5(105)6(82)7(83)8(95)9(69)10(71)11(103)12(102)13(65)14(101)
15(45)16(81)17(44)18(108)19(100)Cíl
 
1755Vondrouš, Jaroslav38:311:574:476:137:229:1912:5014:1417:2320:4922:0823:4524:5427:0128:44
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:572:501:261:091:573:311:243:093:261:191:371:092:071:43
31:2033:3434:5036:4837:4438:31
2:362:141:161:580:560:47
2758Rejmont, Milan38:331:304:136:087:179:0614:4416:1118:5221:1721:5223:3224:3926:5529:04
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:302:431:551:091:495:381:272:412:250:351:401:072:162:09
31:3433:2335:1537:0237:5438:3313:2134:24
2:301:491:521:470:520:39*63*75
3756Hrobař, Rudolf39:201:474:496:287:319:3813:2815:3118:4322:5223:3625:1026:1628:3330:28
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.1:473:021:391:032:073:502:033:124:090:441:341:062:171:55
33:0234:3635:4237:3338:4039:20
2:341:341:061:511:070:40
4757Bílek, Vratislav44:261:515:347:158:2710:4414:5217:5121:0324:0024:5726:4227:5930:4233:12
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:513:431:411:122:174:082:593:122:570:571:451:172:432:30
35:3538:2640:1442:2543:3944:26
2:232:511:482:111:140:47
5754Šponar, Josef47:082:035:237:079:0711:3017:5221:1926:0328:4729:3931:1832:3134:5236:41
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:033:201:442:002:236:223:274:442:440:521:391:132:211:49
39:1241:3442:5245:1346:3047:08
2:312:221:182:211:170:38
6760Stárek, Jiří47:581:424:516:117:179:3317:2220:4324:3527:4028:3630:3032:0334:4536:38
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.1:423:091:201:062:167:493:213:523:050:561:541:332:421:53
39:0943:0244:0346:0647:1347:58
2:313:531:012:031:070:45
7762Procházka, Jiří69:552:006:077:529:1712:0323:2527:1531:3843:3144:3346:3648:1151:0453:37
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:004:071:451:252:4611:223:504:2311:531:022:031:352:532:33
56:3560:4464:2167:0868:4069:55
2:584:093:372:471:321:15
 
759Tobiška, Václavdisk1:425:036:54-----10:5225:1136:0140:2252:2253:3055:1256:3759:3262:01
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:423:211:513:5814:1910:504:2112:001:081:421:252:552:29
64:4869:49-----80:3281:4282:337:4714:3243:5066:02
2:475:0110:431:100:51*104*63*78*88
 
 
 
H70C (10)3,5 km 60 m18 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(40)2(33)3(38)4(35)5(91)6(84)7(63)8(39)9(50)10(106)11(90)12(72)13(101)14(74)
15(73)16(54)17(107)18(100)Cíl
 
1768Zlesák, Zdeněk43:062:064:346:378:3910:2213:2017:3919:5321:3325:5228:1329:5932:1636:13
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:062:282:032:021:432:584:192:141:404:192:211:462:173:57
37:5038:5441:1442:1243:06
1:371:042:200:580:54
2767Havlík, Jaroslav45:431:584:185:567:328:5013:5617:5220:3322:1926:2329:0630:4532:3436:40
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:582:201:381:361:185:063:562:411:464:042:431:391:494:06
39:2040:4344:0644:5645:43
2:401:233:230:500:47
3764Sokolář, Zdeněk47:242:154:506:558:5010:1513:5818:4520:4722:5027:3630:3432:2635:3339:53
SNA-TJ START Náchod2:152:352:051:551:253:434:472:022:034:462:581:523:074:20
41:5142:5445:3246:3147:24
1:581:032:380:590:53
4769Seidl, Karel50:121:564:166:208:029:2312:1817:1520:4622:3127:1830:0131:5534:0138:10
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.1:562:202:041:421:212:554:573:311:454:472:431:542:064:09
42:1843:1948:0549:1950:12
4:081:014:461:140:53
5771Wenke, Josef54:032:516:218:3110:3112:0416:0921:3023:3625:4430:3933:3536:2039:0243:53
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.2:513:302:102:001:334:055:212:062:084:552:562:452:424:51
46:2547:5051:2352:5454:03
2:321:253:331:311:09
6774Klawun Kendray, Werner G.54:161:514:386:358:259:4812:4117:2519:5121:3229:2131:5333:3837:3247:06
GER1:512:471:571:501:232:534:442:261:417:492:321:453:549:34
48:4649:2952:2853:2954:16
1:400:432:591:010:47
7773Novotný, Petr54:342:375:397:5212:0714:4118:1223:2425:4227:3032:4435:4337:4640:2645:01
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:373:022:134:152:343:315:122:181:485:142:592:032:404:35
46:3548:3052:0153:3254:34
1:341:553:311:311:02
8772Javůrek, Jaromír60:422:194:537:2115:0017:3420:5425:4531:0633:4039:3642:5044:3948:1253:10
17X-Aktivity v přirodě2:192:342:287:392:343:204:515:212:345:563:141:493:334:58
55:0155:4858:3559:4560:42
1:510:472:471:100:57
9766Vávra, Jaroslav69:462:576:179:2211:3814:0219:1425:5529:5531:5739:1343:0449:0152:1758:31
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:573:203:052:162:245:126:414:002:027:163:515:573:166:14
61:1862:3966:4368:2569:46
2:471:214:041:421:21
 
763Vykysalý, Františekdisk2:456:098:5511:5213:2217:0622:3025:3027:3632:4837:2739:3343:05-----
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:453:242:462:571:303:445:243:002:065:124:392:063:32
52:5354:0162:2863:4764:3947:32
9:481:088:271:190:52*45
 
 
 
HDR (77)3,2 km 35 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(59)2(42)3(53)4(111)5(112)6(43)7(100)Cíl
 
1786Horklová, Amálie22:345:4810:2612:1415:4018:4621:0521:5122:34
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:484:381:483:263:062:190:460:43
2971Podlešán, Martin23:106:1511:0712:4116:2119:3421:4922:3123:10
NER6:154:521:343:403:132:150:420:39
3794Douda, Štěpán23:245:199:5312:0615:5819:4322:0422:4423:24
NER5:194:342:133:523:452:210:400:40
4927Choutková, Naďa26:576:2312:2514:5118:2922:4825:3026:1326:57
NER6:236:022:263:384:192:420:430:44
5939Vacková, Veronika27:166:5712:2714:3318:5622:5725:3826:3127:16
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice6:575:302:064:234:012:410:530:45
6807Samler, Ondřej27:286:1511:0513:4818:5923:3325:3926:3327:28
7XC-Samlerovi6:154:502:435:114:342:060:540:55
7949Dostálová Barbora27:475:3010:3412:3820:0824:0426:1927:0427:4711:48
NER5:305:042:047:303:562:150:450:43*52
8822Kubíková, Adéla28:046:0210:5613:1618:1523:1826:1427:1428:04
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:024:542:204:595:032:561:000:50
9805Netopilová, Simona28:226:4212:4814:4318:5524:0126:3027:3528:22
VAM-OOB Vamberk6:426:061:554:125:062:291:050:47
10788Fenclová, Hana29:586:3711:1413:1621:1025:4328:2629:1629:58
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:374:372:027:544:332:430:500:42
11797Novák, Antonín30:448:1314:1316:5821:1526:2128:5129:5330:44
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka8:136:002:454:175:062:301:020:51
12821Suchardová, Ella30:497:1213:1215:1521:1226:2529:1330:0130:49
JIL-OK Jilemnice7:126:002:035:575:132:480:480:48
13813Horák, Vít31:596:3413:2115:5921:5227:1629:5931:1631:59
JIL-OK Jilemnice6:346:472:385:535:242:431:170:43
14809Kunart, Lukáš32:098:1015:0517:5723:1027:2230:2831:2532:096:32
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové8:106:552:525:134:123:060:570:44*76
14777Juška, Vojtěch32:097:2314:3317:0420:1526:4230:3231:2032:09
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:237:102:313:116:273:500:480:49
16977Kvapilová, Markéta32:437:0012:5517:0223:0428:2131:1632:0532:43
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:005:554:076:025:172:550:490:38
1723Hrůšová, Lucie32:567:4714:5117:1423:2927:4230:5632:0832:56
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:477:042:236:154:133:141:120:48
18828Šrámek, Petr32:587:5213:3217:2623:4128:3131:0531:5932:58
SNA-TJ START Náchod7:525:403:546:154:502:340:540:59
19801Novotný, Michal33:297:4817:0919:2425:0728:0232:1132:5533:29
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí7:489:212:155:432:554:090:440:34
20796Pavelec, Daniel33:398:1815:5118:2924:4628:5031:5032:4533:39
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka8:187:332:386:174:043:000:550:54
21782Brychta, František33:427:0412:4415:0419:4228:3831:4432:5033:42
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:045:402:204:388:563:061:060:52
22804Samlerová, Adéla33:437:3512:2914:2021:5327:4332:2132:5733:43
7XC-Samlerovi7:354:541:517:335:504:380:360:46
23931Medunová, Hana34:049:2416:4319:2924:2928:2932:2833:1934:04
STH-SK Studenec9:247:192:465:004:003:590:510:45
24935Antoš, Vít34:067:0113:5716:5424:0428:4732:1233:1434:06
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka7:016:562:577:104:433:251:020:52
25783Munzar, Petr34:4010:1316:4919:4726:0030:1332:5833:5134:40
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:136:362:586:134:132:450:530:49
26936Antoš, Jáchym34:538:2414:4516:5721:3927:0330:5832:0834:53
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka8:246:212:124:425:243:551:102:45
27816Sychrovský, Lukáš34:586:1313:1615:4724:4929:4133:3334:1534:58
SNA-TJ START Náchod6:137:032:319:024:523:520:420:43
28793Posolda, Lukáš35:068:1415:5118:3524:3629:2033:2534:1535:06
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín8:147:372:446:014:444:050:500:51
29814Horáková, Eliška35:138:3115:5518:5025:0929:4733:1334:2135:13
2UX-Horáková8:317:242:556:194:383:261:080:52
30968Laube, Patrik35:179:0015:5818:5025:5029:3733:1134:1835:17
NER9:006:582:527:003:473:341:070:59
31928Janďourková, Johana35:468:4417:1519:4224:1630:0533:2834:3335:46
NER8:448:312:274:345:493:231:051:13
32826Macháček, Vít36:246:3817:2520:1625:4131:5534:4735:3936:24
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň6:3810:472:515:256:142:520:520:45
33961Šroler, Dominik37:018:4516:1919:4526:0631:2634:3935:5637:01
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň8:457:343:266:215:203:131:171:05
34827Macháčková, Kateřina37:307:4418:3421:0626:3633:0235:5536:4337:30
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň7:4410:502:325:306:262:530:480:47
35781Valentová, Veronika39:589:2417:3520:5128:1334:0437:2738:4539:5838:47
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:248:113:167:225:513:231:181:13*100
36776Kroupová, Anna40:419:5517:2020:4226:3131:4738:2839:3940:41
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:557:253:225:495:166:411:111:02
37803Staňková, Barbora40:549:2517:4120:5828:2334:2537:5139:0740:547:37
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:258:163:177:256:023:261:161:47*76
38784Staňková, Valérie40:559:3617:3720:5628:1033:4837:3938:5840:557:25
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice9:368:013:197:145:383:511:191:57*76
39978Kvapilová, Simona41:268:2014:5518:2226:5934:5539:4340:3341:26
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové8:206:353:278:377:564:480:500:53
40792Vrbata, Michal41:2910:0817:3119:4529:1937:0140:2240:5441:29
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí10:087:232:149:347:423:210:320:35
41779Jansová, Lenka42:3110:5917:4722:2330:3937:0341:0041:4242:31
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orient. Broum10:596:484:368:166:243:570:420:49
42790Hlaváč, Jan42:369:0717:0921:3027:4833:4837:4740:0742:36
JIL-OK Jilemnice9:078:024:216:186:003:592:202:29
43795Melicharová, Agáta43:088:0616:0918:3124:5234:1741:5442:2843:0839:03
PEN-OK RECO Sport8:068:032:226:219:257:370:340:40*100
44819Tomášová, Petra43:209:5518:2421:4729:2236:0140:1042:0843:20
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.9:558:293:237:356:394:091:581:12
45818Tomášová, Majda43:2510:0218:2721:4629:2636:0140:5242:0943:25
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.10:028:253:197:406:354:511:171:16
46799Novotný, Matouš44:0210:2818:4422:1028:5936:1641:0142:2444:02
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí10:288:163:266:497:174:451:231:38
47806Sychrovská, Klára44:0919:5026:5028:4634:3038:4842:2743:2344:09
SNA-TJ START Náchod19:507:001:565:444:183:390:560:46
48831Besedová, Magdaléna44:449:4418:3921:4630:3935:3642:0743:3044:4443:31
CHT-OOB SK Chrast9:448:553:078:534:576:311:231:14*100
49820Růžičková, Magda44:509:0622:5526:0331:0137:3642:5844:0344:50
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové9:0613:493:084:586:355:221:050:47
50791Hlaváčová, Ema48:5912:4021:0224:1833:4040:4245:3947:1148:5910:32
JIL-OK Jilemnice12:408:223:169:227:024:571:321:48*76
51824Čížková, Alena50:3812:2321:5626:2136:1344:0348:0949:3250:38
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové12:239:334:259:527:504:061:231:06
52775Stohanzlová, Vilma51:2619:5928:5735:0839:4244:4248:1149:2851:26
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice19:598:586:114:345:003:291:171:58
53780Zvěřinová, Nina52:3811:4327:3731:1738:0545:3150:2451:4152:38
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice11:4315:543:406:487:264:531:170:57
54810Samlerová, Jolana52:3912:5427:3331:1438:0245:2550:2951:4352:39
7XC-Samlerovi12:5414:393:416:487:235:041:140:56
55823Bezvodová, Elen52:5113:0422:2727:5335:5844:3549:0051:0252:51
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové13:049:235:268:058:374:252:021:49
56812Polák, Vlastimil54:2912:0226:0531:2539:4946:1351:2052:5354:2936:15
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí12:0214:035:208:246:245:071:331:36*110
57811Poláková, Gabriela54:4311:5825:5131:2940:0546:3851:2252:5854:4328:5736:08
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí11:5813:535:388:366:334:441:361:45*52*110
58787Froschová, Magdaléna56:1915:3828:0630:5338:1647:4254:3455:2356:1955:28
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:3812:282:477:239:266:520:490:56*100
59778Švíglerová, Anna56:2015:5228:1031:0338:2047:4954:4155:2756:2052:24
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice15:5212:182:537:179:296:520:460:53*100
60950Schmitová, Evička58:5013:3025:5330:3041:2050:2855:3057:4258:5057:44
NER13:3012:234:3710:509:085:022:121:08*100
61966Korbelová, Eliška59:4916:4528:2031:2142:5752:5357:2058:4059:49
OK Jilemnice16:4511:353:0111:369:564:271:201:09
62967Korbelová, Tereza59:5216:3127:4231:2943:5152:5957:1958:4859:52
OK Jilemnice16:3111:113:4712:229:084:201:291:04
63817Junek, Kryštof60:109:0127:2932:0143:1951:1556:0658:3660:10
STH-SK Studenec9:0118:284:3211:187:564:512:301:34
64929Hamáček, Jan61:2018:4028:0932:1642:4453:4858:2859:5961:20
STH-SK Studenec18:409:294:0710:2811:044:401:311:21
65940Karbanová, Marie62:2013:5835:2237:4344:1653:2761:0861:4262:20
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice13:5821:242:216:339:117:410:340:38
66825Zahradník, Václav66:5812:5226:3631:1842:3454:5463:0665:1666:589:3528:4737:30
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín12:5213:444:4211:1612:208:122:101:42*76*52*110
67938Víchová, Nicol67:0411:2822:4428:4944:3154:3963:5965:5667:04
NER11:2811:166:0515:4210:089:201:571:08
68926Kolářová, Helena67:1117:5333:5238:5549:4360:2864:5066:3867:1136:36
NER17:5315:595:0310:4810:454:221:480:33*52
69981Veselý, Vojtěch73:0615:3732:3137:4747:0457:5967:5870:2473:06
NER15:3716:545:169:1710:559:592:262:42
70830Wohanková, Michaela74:5518:5128:2531:4448:5267:2773:0474:0274:55
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí18:519:343:1917:0818:355:370:580:53
71930Medunová, Marie75:2617:0834:0942:0553:3465:5271:3973:2175:26
STH-SK Studenec17:0817:017:5611:2912:185:471:422:05
72785Dvořáková, Marie76:3424:4338:1046:4852:3563:2971:4474:3076:3474:41
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice24:4313:278:385:4710:548:152:462:04*100
73984Potůček, Jáchym123:1122:2146:3553:0180:09104:55116:33121:20123:1115:0115:5816:19121:25
NER22:2124:146:2627:0824:4611:384:471:51*76*76*76*100
 
789Musilová, Johanadisk4:469:3211:1414:02-----18:5219:3920:33
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:464:461:422:484:500:470:54
948Čečková, Barboradisk8:4716:0219:2426:0032:5437:29-----39:14
NER8:477:153:226:366:544:351:45
800Marek, Svatoplukdisk---------------47:2757:4472:04-----75:5018:38
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí47:2710:1714:203:46*40
829Wohanka, Jakubdisk-----28:1433:3047:5967:00-----74:3577:1712:0335:2639:5974:37
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí28:145:1614:2919:017:352:42*76*61*110*100
 
 
 
P (45)3,0 km 45 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(76)2(59)3(42)4(53)5(87)6(85)7(111)8(93)9(64)10(107)11(100)Cíl
 
1985Stuchlík, Jaroslav19:112:453:185:567:049:2211:3513:2615:0516:4217:4618:3819:11
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka2:450:332:381:082:182:131:511:391:371:040:520:33
2879Knap, Jiří23:033:103:487:018:1710:4313:2615:2117:2420:3721:4422:2923:03
1BZ-Neregistrovaní - Knapovi3:100:383:131:162:262:431:552:033:131:070:450:34
3875Cejpková, Lenka24:303:274:067:289:0512:1315:1417:2519:5521:4623:0123:5024:30
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.K.3:270:393:221:373:083:012:112:301:511:150:490:40
4960Bílková, Karolína24:373:374:207:489:1612:1615:1817:3319:3321:3322:5323:4924:37
NER3:370:433:281:283:003:022:152:002:001:200:560:48
5873Molingerová, Pavlína29:154:114:589:1411:1114:2817:3020:3623:4126:0127:3828:3229:15
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:110:474:161:573:173:023:063:052:201:370:540:43
6953Gebhartová, Klára29:193:123:477:298:4716:0618:5721:2224:1226:3127:4828:4029:196:27
NER