12.kolo VčP NPA 20.9.2016
Výsledky s mezičasy

 
D10N (19)2,9 km 95 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(106)2(102)3(93)4(97)5(105)6(100)Cíl
 
112Hanušová Markéta15:122:260:00(1)4:280:00(1)7:370:00(1)9:360:00(1)13:250:00(1)14:530:00(1)15:120:00(1)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:260:00(1)2:02+0:14(4)3:090:00(1)1:59+0:01(2)3:49+0:24(3)1:280:00(1)0:19+0:02(6)
 
210Votočková Amélie19:376:17+3:51(12)8:05+3:37(8)11:33+3:56(4)13:31+3:55(4)17:31+4:06(2)19:20+4:27(2)19:37+4:25(2)
JIL-OK Jilemnice6:17+3:51(12)1:480:00(1)3:28+0:19(2)1:580:00(1)4:00+0:35(5)1:49+0:21(6)0:170:00(1)
 
37Chrástová Barbora21:556:29+4:03(14)8:41+4:13(10)12:33+4:56(6)15:31+5:55(6)18:56+5:31(3)21:36+6:43(3)21:55+6:43(3)
STH-SK Studenec6:29+4:03(14)2:12+0:24(6)3:52+0:43(3)2:58+1:00(9)3:250:00(1)2:40+1:12(14)0:19+0:02(6)
 
415Chrtková Anežka22:104:18+1:52(5)6:06+1:38(2)11:00+3:23(3)13:26+3:50(3)20:11+6:46(5)21:48+6:55(4)22:10+6:58(4)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:18+1:52(5)1:480:00(1)4:54+1:45(7)2:26+0:28(4)6:45+3:20(16)1:37+0:09(3)0:22+0:05(15)
 
518Čapková Markéta22:163:08+0:42(2)6:09+1:41(3)10:58+3:21(2)12:57+3:21(2)19:26+6:01(4)21:59+7:06(5)22:16+7:04(5)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:08+0:42(2)3:01+1:13(13)4:49+1:40(6)1:59+0:01(2)6:29+3:04(15)2:33+1:05(13)0:170:00(1)
 
61Horáková Karolína22:324:08+1:42(4)6:35+2:07(5)12:34+4:57(7)15:28+5:52(5)20:38+7:13(7)22:12+7:19(6)22:32+7:20(6)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:08+1:42(4)2:27+0:39(11)5:59+2:50(14)2:54+0:56(8)5:10+1:45(10)1:34+0:06(2)0:20+0:03(10)
 
75Stavrinou Kristýna23:395:06+2:40(7)7:55+3:27(7)13:46+6:09(10)16:18+6:42(7)21:30+8:05(8)23:18+8:25(7)23:39+8:27(7)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.5:06+2:40(7)2:49+1:01(12)5:51+2:42(11)2:32+0:34(5)5:12+1:47(11)1:48+0:20(5)0:21+0:04(11)
 
84Stará Magdalena24:107:57+5:31(16)10:09+5:41(12)14:55+7:18(11)17:30+7:54(11)22:06+8:41(9)23:52+8:59(9)24:10+8:58(8)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:57+5:31(16)2:12+0:24(6)4:46+1:37(5)2:35+0:37(6)4:36+1:11(8)1:46+0:18(4)0:18+0:01(4)
 
96Růžková Markéta24:123:54+1:28(3)6:12+1:44(4)12:07+4:30(5)16:32+6:56(8)20:13+6:48(6)23:48+8:55(8)24:12+9:00(9)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:54+1:28(3)2:18+0:30(9)5:55+2:46(12)4:25+2:27(15)3:41+0:16(2)3:35+2:07(16)0:24+0:07(17)
 
102Macháčková Tereza27:426:25+3:59(13)10:23+5:55(13)15:34+7:57(12)18:55+9:19(12)25:19+11:54(11)27:23+12:30(10)27:42+12:30(10)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:25+3:59(13)3:58+2:10(16)5:11+2:02(9)3:21+1:23(11)6:24+2:59(14)2:04+0:36(7)0:19+0:02(6)
 
1113Hanlová Kristýna28:0311:45+9:19(17)13:52+9:24(16)18:13+10:36(14)21:12+11:36(14)25:32+12:07(12)27:42+12:49(11)28:03+12:51(11)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.11:45+9:19(17)2:07+0:19(5)4:21+1:12(4)2:59+1:01(10)4:20+0:55(6)2:10+0:42(8)0:21+0:04(11)
 
128Hájková Lucie28:125:23+2:57(10)7:40+3:12(6)13:36+5:59(9)17:18+7:42(10)24:04+10:39(10)27:49+12:56(12)28:12+13:00(12)
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová5:23+2:57(10)2:17+0:29(8)5:56+2:47(13)3:42+1:44(13)6:46+3:21(17)3:45+2:17(18)0:23+0:06(16)
 
139Vltavská Eliška29:124:55+2:29(6)8:08+3:40(9)13:31+5:54(8)17:04+7:28(9)25:43+12:18(13)28:54+14:01(13)29:12+14:00(13)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:55+2:29(6)3:13+1:25(15)5:23+2:14(10)3:33+1:35(12)8:39+5:14(19)3:11+1:43(15)0:18+0:01(4)
 
1416Havrdová Sheila29:5012:53+10:27(18)14:51+10:23(17)19:52+12:15(17)22:38+13:02(16)27:11+13:46(15)29:33+14:40(14)29:50+14:38(14)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín12:53+10:27(18)1:58+0:10(3)5:01+1:52(8)2:46+0:48(7)4:33+1:08(7)2:22+0:54(12)0:170:00(1)
 
153Hančová Karolína30:246:02+3:36(11)11:24+6:56(15)18:36+10:59(15)22:30+12:54(15)26:21+12:56(14)30:03+15:10(16)30:24+15:12(15)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:02+3:36(11)5:22+3:34(18)7:12+4:03(16)3:54+1:56(14)3:51+0:26(4)3:42+2:14(17)0:21+0:04(11)
 
1617Panáčková Alžběta30:256:29+4:03(14)8:50+4:22(11)15:56+8:19(13)20:32+10:56(13)27:50+14:25(16)30:00+15:07(15)30:25+15:13(16)
8MC-Papiyon6:29+4:03(14)2:21+0:33(10)7:06+3:57(15)4:36+2:38(17)7:18+3:53(18)2:10+0:42(8)0:25+0:08(18)
 
1714Kutlvašrová Pavla37:155:07+2:41(8)10:28+6:00(14)18:44+11:07(16)24:00+14:24(17)30:19+16:54(17)36:54+22:01(17)37:15+22:03(17)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí5:07+2:41(8)5:21+3:33(17)8:16+5:07(17)5:16+3:18(18)6:19+2:54(13)6:35+5:07(19)0:21+0:04(11)
 
1819Pompachová Karolína38:2314:22+11:56(19)17:23+12:55(19)25:39+18:02(18)30:12+20:36(18)35:46+22:21(18)38:04+23:11(18)38:23+23:11(18)
TAP-KOB TRETRA Praha14:22+11:56(19)3:01+1:13(13)8:16+5:07(17)4:33+2:35(16)5:34+2:09(12)2:18+0:50(11)0:19+0:02(6)
 
1911Havrdová Selina40:115:19+2:53(9)16:30+12:02(18)25:56+18:19(19)32:52+23:16(19)37:30+24:05(19)39:45+24:52(19)40:11+24:59(19)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín5:19+2:53(9)11:11+9:23(19)9:26+6:17(19)6:56+4:58(19)4:38+1:13(9)2:15+0:47(10)0:26+0:09(19)
 
 
 
 
D10C (21)1,8 km 65 m7 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(92)2(88)3(102)4(93)5(69)6(104)7(100)Cíl
 
131Podlešáková Monika14:461:560:00(1)3:24+0:02(2)4:33+0:17(2)7:520:00(1)10:020:00(1)11:470:00(1)14:300:00(1)14:460:00(1)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:560:00(1)1:28+0:08(3)1:09+0:17(9)3:190:00(1)2:100:00(1)1:450:00(1)2:430:00(1)0:16+0:01(3)
 
239Pipková Karolína17:172:03+0:07(3)4:02+0:40(6)4:58+0:42(4)9:11+1:19(2)11:59+1:57(2)13:53+2:06(2)16:56+2:26(2)17:17+2:31(2)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:03+0:07(3)1:59+0:39(13)0:56+0:04(4)4:13+0:54(4)2:48+0:38(6)1:54+0:09(2)3:03+0:20(4)0:21+0:06(18)
 
329Haasová Klára19:032:22+0:26(9)4:07+0:45(10)5:03+0:47(5)9:53+2:01(4)12:48+2:46(4)15:26+3:39(4)18:48+4:18(3)19:03+4:17(3)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:22+0:26(9)1:45+0:25(7)0:56+0:04(4)4:50+1:31(9)2:55+0:45(7)2:38+0:53(9)3:22+0:39(10)0:150:00(1)
 
425Novotná Vendula19:292:17+0:21(7)4:04+0:42(7)5:17+1:01(8)9:36+1:44(3)12:55+2:53(6)15:35+3:48(5)19:11+4:41(4)19:29+4:43(4)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:17+0:21(7)1:47+0:27(8)1:13+0:21(10)4:19+1:00(5)3:19+1:09(10)2:40+0:55(13)3:36+0:53(14)0:18+0:03(7)
 
545Tichá Alexandra19:384:29+2:33(20)6:13+2:51(17)7:14+2:58(15)10:49+2:57(7)13:46+3:44(7)16:13+4:26(6)19:17+4:47(5)19:38+4:52(5)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:29+2:33(20)1:44+0:24(6)1:01+0:09(7)3:35+0:16(2)2:57+0:47(8)2:27+0:42(7)3:04+0:21(5)0:21+0:06(18)
 
643Dvořáková Kateřina19:512:32+0:36(13)4:01+0:39(5)4:55+0:39(3)10:31+2:39(6)12:54+2:52(5)15:25+3:38(3)19:31+5:01(6)19:51+5:05(6)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:32+0:36(13)1:29+0:09(4)0:54+0:02(2)5:36+2:17(13)2:23+0:13(2)2:31+0:46(8)4:06+1:23(17)0:20+0:05(11)
 
740Zurynková Ema20:432:26+0:30(11)4:06+0:44(9)5:03+0:47(5)11:25+3:33(9)14:04+4:02(8)16:42+4:55(7)20:23+5:53(7)20:43+5:57(7)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:26+0:30(11)1:40+0:20(5)0:57+0:05(6)6:22+3:03(15)2:39+0:29(3)2:38+0:53(9)3:41+0:58(16)0:20+0:05(11)
 
833Zitková Andrea21:392:15+0:19(6)4:48+1:26(12)6:10+1:54(13)10:55+3:03(8)15:35+5:33(10)18:13+6:26(9)21:19+6:49(8)21:39+6:53(8)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:15+0:19(6)2:33+1:13(15)1:22+0:30(14)4:45+1:26(8)4:40+2:30(17)2:38+0:53(9)3:06+0:23(7)0:20+0:05(11)
 
930Bulušková Barbora21:542:13+0:17(5)4:00+0:38(4)5:21+1:05(9)9:54+2:02(5)12:41+2:39(3)16:45+4:58(8)21:37+7:07(9)21:54+7:08(9)
STH-SK Studenec2:13+0:17(5)1:47+0:27(8)1:21+0:29(13)4:33+1:14(6)2:47+0:37(4)4:04+2:19(21)4:52+2:09(19)0:17+0:02(5)
 
1038Pitrmucová Lucie22:062:25+0:29(10)3:45+0:23(3)5:34+1:18(10)13:00+5:08(12)16:13+6:11(11)18:18+6:31(10)21:45+7:15(10)22:06+7:20(10)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:25+0:29(10)1:200:00(1)1:49+0:57(18)7:26+4:07(18)3:13+1:03(9)2:05+0:20(4)3:27+0:44(11)0:21+0:06(18)
 
1137Holcová Nikola22:134:14+2:18(19)6:10+2:48(16)7:02+2:46(14)11:45+3:53(10)15:34+5:32(9)18:19+6:32(11)21:52+7:22(11)22:13+7:27(11)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:14+2:18(19)1:56+0:36(11)0:520:00(1)4:43+1:24(7)3:49+1:39(14)2:45+1:00(16)3:33+0:50(13)0:21+0:06(18)
14:32
*97
 
1244Příkazská Zuzana23:061:58+0:02(2)3:220:00(1)4:160:00(1)13:26+5:34(13)16:13+6:11(11)19:28+7:41(12)22:49+8:19(12)23:06+8:20(12)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:58+0:02(2)1:24+0:04(2)0:54+0:02(2)9:10+5:51(19)2:47+0:37(4)3:15+1:30(20)3:21+0:38(9)0:17+0:02(5)
 
1336Kovaříková Daniela23:072:29+0:33(12)5:02+1:40(14)7:18+3:02(16)13:39+5:47(14)17:28+7:26(14)19:48+8:01(14)22:49+8:19(12)23:07+8:21(13)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:29+0:33(12)2:33+1:13(15)2:16+1:24(19)6:21+3:02(14)3:49+1:39(14)2:20+0:35(6)3:01+0:18(3)0:18+0:03(7)
16:30
*97
 
1432Netuková Anežka23:192:08+0:12(4)4:04+0:42(7)5:12+0:56(7)12:06+4:14(11)17:03+7:01(13)19:44+7:57(13)22:59+8:29(14)23:19+8:33(14)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:08+0:12(4)1:56+0:36(11)1:08+0:16(8)6:54+3:35(17)4:57+2:47(18)2:41+0:56(14)3:15+0:32(8)0:20+0:05(11)
 
1524Vošahlíková Ema27:032:19+0:23(8)4:07+0:45(10)5:39+1:23(11)16:36+8:44(17)20:56+10:54(15)23:39+11:52(15)26:44+12:14(15)27:03+12:17(15)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:19+0:23(8)1:48+0:28(10)1:32+0:40(16)10:57+7:38(20)4:20+2:10(16)2:43+0:58(15)3:05+0:22(6)0:19+0:04(10)
 
1647Švíglerová Kateřina28:272:50+0:54(16)8:05+4:43(18)10:42+6:26(18)15:46+7:54(16)21:46+11:44(16)24:42+12:55(16)28:12+13:42(16)28:27+13:41(16)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:50+0:54(16)5:15+3:55(20)2:37+1:45(20)5:04+1:45(10)6:00+3:50(19)2:56+1:11(17)3:30+0:47(12)0:150:00(1)
 
1746Pešanová Valerie29:362:43+0:47(14)15:42+12:20(21)16:59+12:43(21)20:56+13:04(20)24:23+14:21(18)26:33+14:46(18)29:16+14:46(17)29:36+14:50(17)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:43+0:47(14)12:59+11:39(21)1:17+0:25(11)3:57+0:38(3)3:27+1:17(11)2:10+0:25(5)2:430:00(1)0:20+0:05(11)
 
1827Barcalová Iva30:322:48+0:52(15)4:50+1:28(13)6:09+1:53(12)18:10+10:18(18)21:56+11:54(17)24:59+13:12(17)30:12+15:42(18)30:32+15:46(18)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:48+0:52(15)2:02+0:42(14)1:19+0:27(12)12:01+8:42(21)3:46+1:36(12)3:03+1:18(18)5:13+2:30(20)0:20+0:05(11)
 
1942Pešanová Emma31:492:55+0:59(17)5:56+2:34(15)14:22+10:06(19)20:53+13:01(19)24:40+14:38(19)27:51+16:04(19)31:31+17:01(19)31:49+17:03(19)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:55+0:59(17)3:01+1:41(18)8:26+7:34(21)6:31+3:12(16)3:47+1:37(13)3:11+1:26(19)3:40+0:57(15)0:18+0:03(7)
 
2034Šafrová Lenka34:4511:54+9:58(21)14:43+11:21(20)16:13+11:57(20)21:23+13:31(21)27:34+17:32(20)30:13+18:26(20)34:25+19:55(20)34:45+19:59(20)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň11:54+9:58(21)2:49+1:29(17)1:30+0:38(15)5:10+1:51(12)6:11+4:01(20)2:39+0:54(12)4:12+1:29(18)0:20+0:05(11)
 
2128Hájková Marie37:593:46+1:50(18)8:48+5:26(19)10:36+6:20(17)15:41+7:49(15)29:14+19:12(21)31:15+19:28(21)37:43+23:13(21)37:59+23:13(21)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:46+1:50(18)5:02+3:42(19)1:48+0:56(17)5:05+1:46(11)13:33+11:23(21)2:01+0:16(3)6:28+3:45(21)0:16+0:01(3)
 
 
 
 
D12C (33)2,3 km 75 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(107)2(83)3(40)4(102)5(93)6(52)7(108)8(53)9(100)
Cíl
 
181Metelková Michaela15:141:110:00(1)3:580:00(1)4:320:00(1)6:470:00(1)9:000:00(1)10:100:00(1)11:100:00(1)12:500:00(1)15:000:00(1)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:110:00(1)2:47+0:14(2)0:34+0:02(2)2:150:00(1)2:130:00(1)1:10+0:03(2)1:00+0:03(3)1:400:00(1)2:100:00(1)
15:140:00(1)
0:140:00(1)
 
270Randáková Adéla17:351:37+0:26(8)4:58+1:00(5)5:39+1:07(4)8:07+1:20(4)10:49+1:49(3)12:02+1:52(3)13:00+1:50(3)14:44+1:54(2)17:20+2:20(2)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:37+0:26(8)3:21+0:48(8)0:41+0:09(5)2:28+0:13(3)2:42+0:29(3)1:13+0:06(3)0:58+0:01(2)1:44+0:04(5)2:36+0:26(10)
17:35+2:21(2)
0:15+0:01(4)
 
365Knobová Agáta17:571:36+0:25(7)4:09+0:11(2)4:48+0:16(3)7:43+0:56(3)10:58+1:58(4)12:22+2:12(4)13:23+2:13(4)15:24+2:34(3)17:40+2:40(3)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:36+0:25(7)2:330:00(1)0:39+0:07(3)2:55+0:40(11)3:15+1:02(18)1:24+0:17(13)1:01+0:04(4)2:01+0:21(10)2:16+0:06(4)
17:57+2:43(3)
0:17+0:03(9)
 
466Chvátilová Johana18:271:19+0:08(3)5:03+1:05(6)5:58+1:26(8)8:37+1:50(7)11:08+2:08(5)12:34+2:24(5)13:53+2:43(5)15:40+2:50(4)18:09+3:09(4)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:19+0:08(3)3:44+1:11(14)0:55+0:23(13)2:39+0:24(8)2:31+0:18(2)1:26+0:19(15)1:19+0:22(7)1:47+0:07(6)2:29+0:19(7)
18:27+3:13(4)
0:18+0:04(14)
 
556Chrástová Magdaléna18:551:38+0:27(9)5:10+1:12(9)5:49+1:17(5)8:25+1:38(5)11:38+2:38(7)12:56+2:46(7)14:17+3:07(6)15:59+3:09(5)18:34+3:34(5)
STH-SK Studenec1:38+0:27(9)3:32+0:59(11)0:39+0:07(3)2:36+0:21(5)3:13+1:00(13)1:18+0:11(6)1:21+0:24(8)1:42+0:02(3)2:35+0:25(9)
18:55+3:41(5)
0:21+0:07(28)
 
669Mrskočová Markéta20:161:48+0:37(12)5:06+1:08(7)5:53+1:21(6)10:11+3:24(11)12:54+3:54(9)14:11+4:01(9)15:08+3:58(9)17:04+4:14(6)20:00+5:00(6)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:48+0:37(12)3:18+0:45(6)0:47+0:15(8)4:18+2:03(26)2:43+0:30(4)1:17+0:10(5)0:570:00(1)1:56+0:16(7)2:56+0:46(19)
20:16+5:02(6)
0:16+0:02(7)
 
775Čapková Anna20:521:26+0:15(4)5:48+1:50(15)7:19+2:47(16)10:17+3:30(13)13:01+4:01(10)14:33+4:23(10)16:00+4:50(10)17:56+5:06(7)20:34+5:34(7)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:26+0:15(4)4:22+1:49(20)1:31+0:59(32)2:58+0:43(12)2:44+0:31(5)1:32+0:25(16)1:27+0:30(12)1:56+0:16(7)2:38+0:28(13)
20:52+5:38(7)
0:18+0:04(14)
 
868Gottsteinová Ema20:541:16+0:05(2)4:15+0:17(3)4:47+0:15(2)7:06+0:19(2)10:20+1:20(2)11:27+1:17(2)12:42+1:32(2)18:27+5:37(9)20:39+5:39(8)
JIL-OK Jilemnice1:16+0:05(2)2:59+0:26(3)0:320:00(1)2:19+0:04(2)3:14+1:01(15)1:070:00(1)1:15+0:18(5)5:45+4:05(28)2:12+0:02(3)
20:54+5:40(8)
0:15+0:01(4)
 
955Výchová Veronika21:011:38+0:27(9)7:02+3:04(20)7:52+3:20(18)10:28+3:41(14)13:42+4:42(14)15:01+4:51(12)16:25+5:15(11)18:07+5:17(8)20:43+5:43(9)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí1:38+0:27(9)5:24+2:51(27)0:50+0:18(10)2:36+0:21(5)3:14+1:01(15)1:19+0:12(7)1:24+0:27(10)1:42+0:02(3)2:36+0:26(10)
21:01+5:47(9)
0:18+0:04(14)
 
1054Morávková Zuzana22:503:54+2:43(29)9:07+5:09(26)9:51+5:19(25)12:27+5:40(22)15:40+6:40(19)16:59+6:49(18)18:23+7:13(15)20:04+7:14(10)22:33+7:33(10)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.3:54+2:43(29)5:13+2:40(23)0:44+0:12(6)2:36+0:21(5)3:13+1:00(13)1:19+0:12(7)1:24+0:27(10)1:41+0:01(2)2:29+0:19(7)
22:50+7:36(10)6:58
0:17+0:03(9)*71
 
1167Hanušová Kateřina22:542:09+0:58(21)5:41+1:43(13)6:26+1:54(11)9:08+2:21(8)12:16+3:16(8)13:29+3:19(8)14:47+3:37(8)20:25+7:35(13)22:36+7:36(11)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:09+0:58(21)3:32+0:59(11)0:45+0:13(7)2:42+0:27(9)3:08+0:55(10)1:13+0:06(3)1:18+0:21(6)5:38+3:58(27)2:11+0:01(2)
22:54+7:40(11)
0:18+0:04(14)
 
1272Messnerová Lucie23:062:01+0:50(19)5:27+1:29(11)6:49+2:17(14)10:14+3:27(12)13:21+4:21(11)14:43+4:33(11)17:43+6:33(13)20:04+7:14(10)22:45+7:45(12)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:01+0:50(19)3:26+0:53(10)1:22+0:50(31)3:25+1:10(17)3:07+0:54(9)1:22+0:15(11)3:00+2:03(20)2:21+0:41(12)2:41+0:31(15)
23:06+7:52(12)
0:21+0:07(28)
 
1374Holubářová Viktorie23:341:50+0:39(13)8:17+4:19(24)9:12+4:40(24)12:11+5:24(20)15:06+6:06(17)16:31+6:21(17)18:14+7:04(14)20:21+7:31(12)23:20+8:20(13)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:50+0:39(13)6:27+3:54(29)0:55+0:23(13)2:59+0:44(13)2:55+0:42(7)1:25+0:18(14)1:43+0:46(13)2:07+0:27(11)2:59+0:49(21)
23:34+8:20(13)
0:140:00(1)
 
1478Hošková Kateřina24:021:50+0:39(13)5:09+1:11(8)6:04+1:32(9)9:21+2:34(9)13:24+4:24(12)15:17+5:07(13)17:06+5:56(12)20:35+7:45(14)23:47+8:47(14)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:50+0:39(13)3:19+0:46(7)0:55+0:23(13)3:17+1:02(14)4:03+1:50(24)1:53+0:46(22)1:49+0:52(14)3:29+1:49(22)3:12+1:02(26)
24:02+8:48(14)
0:15+0:01(4)
 
1553Štefanová Markéta24:581:35+0:24(6)4:48+0:50(4)5:57+1:25(7)8:25+1:38(5)11:26+2:26(6)12:45+2:35(6)14:45+3:35(7)21:45+8:55(15)24:40+9:40(15)
STH-SK Studenec1:35+0:24(6)3:13+0:40(5)1:09+0:37(27)2:28+0:13(3)3:01+0:48(8)1:19+0:12(7)2:00+1:03(16)7:00+5:20(31)2:55+0:45(18)
24:58+9:44(15)
0:18+0:04(14)
 
1673Matěásková Šárka25:461:59+0:48(17)5:22+1:24(10)6:10+1:38(10)10:08+3:21(10)13:30+4:30(13)15:34+5:24(14)19:40+8:30(16)22:39+9:49(16)25:32+10:32(16)
JIL-OK Jilemnice1:59+0:48(17)3:23+0:50(9)0:48+0:16(9)3:58+1:43(21)3:22+1:09(19)2:04+0:57(24)4:06+3:09(27)2:59+1:19(18)2:53+0:43(17)
25:46+10:32(16)
0:140:00(1)
 
1759Kroniková Sylvie27:391:59+0:48(17)6:12+2:14(17)7:18+2:46(15)11:02+4:15(16)16:33+7:33(21)18:38+8:28(21)21:43+10:33(21)24:18+11:28(18)27:21+12:21(17)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:59+0:48(17)4:13+1:40(18)1:06+0:34(23)3:44+1:29(19)5:31+3:18(30)2:05+0:58(25)3:05+2:08(22)2:35+0:55(15)3:03+0:53(23)
27:39+12:25(17)
0:18+0:04(14)
 
1877Zurynková Jana27:462:56+1:45(25)7:12+3:14(22)8:06+3:34(19)11:41+4:54(18)16:48+7:48(22)18:54+8:44(22)20:49+9:39(18)23:41+10:51(17)27:27+12:27(18)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:56+1:45(25)4:16+1:43(19)0:54+0:22(12)3:35+1:20(18)5:07+2:54(29)2:06+0:59(26)1:55+0:58(15)2:52+1:12(17)3:46+1:36(30)
27:46+12:32(18)
0:19+0:05(24)
 
1983Rychterová Lucie27:552:56+1:45(25)7:30+3:32(23)8:35+4:03(23)12:22+5:35(21)16:09+7:09(20)17:50+7:40(20)20:11+9:01(17)25:11+12:21(19)27:36+12:36(19)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:56+1:45(25)4:34+2:01(21)1:05+0:33(21)3:47+1:32(20)3:47+1:34(21)1:41+0:34(19)2:21+1:24(18)5:00+3:20(26)2:25+0:15(6)
27:55+12:41(19)
0:19+0:05(24)
 
2063Licková Štěpánka28:502:43+1:32(23)5:46+1:48(14)8:14+3:42(21)13:26+6:39(23)17:17+8:17(23)19:29+9:19(23)23:01+11:51(23)25:32+12:42(20)28:32+13:32(20)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:43+1:32(23)3:03+0:30(4)2:28+1:56(33)5:12+2:57(27)3:51+1:38(23)2:12+1:05(28)3:32+2:35(26)2:31+0:51(14)3:00+0:50(22)
28:50+13:36(20)
0:18+0:04(14)
 
2176Kosinová Kristýna29:101:47+0:36(11)5:49+1:51(16)6:45+2:13(13)10:54+4:07(15)14:39+5:39(16)16:01+5:51(16)22:43+11:33(22)25:44+12:54(21)28:54+13:54(21)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:47+0:36(11)4:02+1:29(16)0:56+0:24(16)4:09+1:54(23)3:45+1:32(20)1:22+0:15(11)6:42+5:45(30)3:01+1:21(19)3:10+1:00(25)
29:10+13:56(21)
0:16+0:02(7)
 
2282Cejpková Karolína30:261:28+0:17(5)6:45+2:47(18)7:45+3:13(17)11:05+4:18(17)13:54+4:54(15)15:38+5:28(15)21:26+10:16(20)27:24+14:34(22)30:04+15:04(22)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:28+0:17(5)5:17+2:44(24)1:00+0:28(19)3:20+1:05(16)2:49+0:36(6)1:44+0:37(20)5:48+4:51(28)5:58+4:18(29)2:40+0:30(14)
30:26+15:12(22)
0:22+0:08(31)
 
2358Neumannová Alžběta31:335:13+4:02(32)10:33+6:35(30)11:33+7:01(30)15:35+8:48(27)18:47+9:47(26)21:45+11:35(27)23:55+12:45(24)28:49+15:59(25)31:12+16:12(23)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:13+4:02(32)5:20+2:47(26)1:00+0:28(19)4:02+1:47(22)3:12+0:59(11)2:58+1:51(32)2:10+1:13(17)4:54+3:14(25)2:23+0:13(5)
31:33+16:19(23)
0:21+0:07(28)
 
2480Brožková Tereza32:071:57+0:46(16)9:18+5:20(28)10:26+5:54(29)14:38+7:51(26)17:52+8:52(24)19:32+9:22(24)26:13+15:03(26)28:43+15:53(24)31:49+16:49(24)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:57+0:46(16)7:21+4:48(30)1:08+0:36(26)4:12+1:57(24)3:14+1:01(15)1:40+0:33(18)6:41+5:44(29)2:30+0:50(13)3:06+0:56(24)
32:07+16:53(24)
0:18+0:04(14)
 
2562Růžičková Eliška32:562:09+0:58(21)7:10+3:12(21)8:15+3:43(22)13:45+6:58(25)19:36+10:36(27)22:04+11:54(28)25:10+14:00(25)28:28+15:38(23)32:39+17:39(25)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:09+0:58(21)5:01+2:28(22)1:05+0:33(21)5:30+3:15(30)5:51+3:38(32)2:28+1:21(29)3:06+2:09(23)3:18+1:38(20)4:11+2:01(32)
32:56+17:42(25)
0:17+0:03(9)
 
2657Kadaníková Tereza34:142:53+1:42(24)6:59+3:01(19)8:08+3:36(20)18:18+11:31(31)22:25+13:25(31)24:18+14:08(30)27:34+16:24(28)30:22+17:32(26)33:57+18:57(26)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:53+1:42(24)4:06+1:33(17)1:09+0:37(27)10:10+7:55(32)4:07+1:54(25)1:53+0:46(22)3:16+2:19(25)2:48+1:08(16)3:35+1:25(29)
34:14+19:00(26)
0:17+0:03(9)
 
2771Kopecká Martina34:431:54+0:43(15)5:36+1:38(12)6:32+2:00(12)11:45+4:58(19)15:33+6:33(18)17:40+7:30(19)29:01+17:51(30)31:00+18:10(28)34:26+19:26(27)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:54+0:43(15)3:42+1:09(13)0:56+0:24(16)5:13+2:58(28)3:48+1:35(22)2:07+1:00(27)11:21+10:24(32)1:59+0:19(9)3:26+1:16(28)
34:43+19:29(27)
0:17+0:03(9)
 
2861Matušincová Anna34:533:56+2:45(30)9:13+5:15(27)10:12+5:40(27)15:47+9:00(28)21:32+12:32(29)24:07+13:57(29)27:08+15:58(27)30:31+17:41(27)34:34+19:34(28)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:56+2:45(30)5:17+2:44(24)0:59+0:27(18)5:35+3:20(31)5:45+3:32(31)2:35+1:28(30)3:01+2:04(21)3:23+1:43(21)4:03+1:53(31)
34:53+19:39(28)
0:19+0:05(24)
 
2979Kuczerová Tereza36:184:00+2:49(31)11:21+7:23(32)12:28+7:56(32)16:43+9:56(29)19:55+10:55(28)21:34+11:24(26)28:27+17:17(29)33:08+20:18(29)35:56+20:56(29)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:00+2:49(31)7:21+4:48(30)1:07+0:35(25)4:15+2:00(25)3:12+0:59(11)1:39+0:32(17)6:53+5:56(31)4:41+3:01(24)2:48+0:38(16)
36:18+21:04(29)
0:22+0:08(31)
 
3064Rezková Lucie38:125:27+4:16(33)9:19+5:21(29)10:25+5:53(28)13:42+6:55(24)18:12+9:12(25)19:33+9:23(25)20:54+9:44(19)34:56+22:06(30)37:54+22:54(30)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové5:27+4:16(33)3:52+1:19(15)1:06+0:34(23)3:17+1:02(14)4:30+2:17(27)1:21+0:14(10)1:21+0:24(8)14:02+12:22(32)2:58+0:48(20)
38:12+22:58(30)
0:18+0:04(14)
 
3160Kay Nathalie39:053:48+2:37(28)16:56+12:58(33)18:10+13:38(33)20:53+14:06(32)25:00+16:00(32)27:46+17:36(31)30:10+19:00(31)36:10+23:20(31)38:46+23:46(31)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:48+2:37(28)13:08+10:35(33)1:14+0:42(30)2:43+0:28(10)4:07+1:54(25)2:46+1:39(31)2:24+1:27(19)6:00+4:20(30)2:36+0:26(10)
39:05+23:51(31)
0:19+0:05(24)
 
3285Horká Anežka53:332:59+1:48(27)8:42+4:44(25)9:54+5:22(26)27:12+20:25(33)41:09+32:09(33)42:53+32:43(32)46:03+34:53(32)49:47+36:57(32)53:09+38:09(32)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:59+1:48(27)5:43+3:10(28)1:12+0:40(29)17:18+15:03(33)13:57+11:44(33)1:44+0:37(20)3:10+2:13(24)3:44+2:04(23)3:22+1:12(27)
53:33+38:19(32)
0:24+0:10(33)
 
 
84Suková Tereza disk2:07+0:56(20)11:08+7:10(31)12:00+7:28(31)17:19+10:32(30)22:04+13:04(30)-----25:31-----36:01
VRL VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:07+0:56(20)9:01+6:28(32)0:52+0:20(11)5:19+3:04(29)4:45+2:32(28)3:2710:30
36:19
0:18+0:04(14)
 
 
 
 
D12D (11)1,9 km 65 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(107)2(106)3(88)4(102)5(93)6(69)7(105)8(100)Cíl
 
192Tomášová Anna19:592:030:00(1)3:570:00(1)5:200:00(1)6:350:00(1)10:49+0:05(2)13:220:00(1)17:540:00(1)19:410:00(1)19:590:00(1)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:030:00(1)1:54+0:01(2)1:23+0:20(4)1:15+0:11(4)4:14+0:14(4)2:330:00(1)4:32+0:35(5)1:47+0:28(6)0:18+0:02(3)
 
298Junková Anna20:543:26+1:23(8)5:21+1:24(4)6:24+1:04(4)7:28+0:53(3)11:28+0:44(3)14:43+1:21(2)19:02+1:08(2)20:34+0:53(2)20:54+0:55(2)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:26+1:23(8)1:55+0:02(3)1:030:00(1)1:040:00(1)4:000:00(1)3:15+0:42(5)4:19+0:22(3)1:32+0:13(3)0:20+0:04(6)
 
395Smisitelová Elena22:402:34+0:31(3)4:27+0:30(3)5:34+0:14(2)6:43+0:08(2)10:440:00(1)16:24+3:02(3)21:05+3:11(3)22:24+2:43(3)22:40+2:41(3)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:34+0:31(3)1:530:00(1)1:07+0:04(2)1:09+0:05(3)4:01+0:01(2)5:40+3:07(9)4:41+0:44(8)1:190:00(1)0:160:00(1)
 
487Kejvalová Radka25:493:06+1:03(6)6:00+2:03(5)7:45+2:25(5)9:14+2:39(4)16:54+6:10(6)19:50+6:28(4)23:47+5:53(4)25:29+5:48(4)25:49+5:50(4)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:06+1:03(6)2:54+1:01(6)1:45+0:42(9)1:29+0:25(7)7:40+3:40(11)2:56+0:23(2)3:570:00(1)1:42+0:23(4)0:20+0:04(6)
 
591Hovadová Iveta26:192:06+0:03(2)4:13+0:16(2)5:53+0:33(3)11:30+4:55(7)16:30+5:46(5)20:08+6:46(5)24:31+6:37(5)26:02+6:21(5)26:19+6:20(5)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:06+0:03(2)2:07+0:14(4)1:40+0:37(8)5:37+4:33(10)5:00+1:00(7)3:38+1:05(7)4:23+0:26(4)1:31+0:12(2)0:17+0:01(2)
 
697Mikysková Adéla27:383:16+1:13(7)7:19+3:22(8)8:55+3:35(7)10:20+3:45(6)17:34+6:50(7)20:59+7:37(6)25:32+7:38(6)27:15+7:34(6)27:38+7:39(6)
VAM-OOB Vamberk3:16+1:13(7)4:03+2:10(11)1:36+0:33(7)1:25+0:21(6)7:14+3:14(9)3:25+0:52(6)4:33+0:36(6)1:43+0:24(5)0:23+0:07(9)
 
796Gurinová Gabriela29:252:53+0:50(4)6:50+2:53(6)8:15+2:55(6)9:20+2:45(5)13:51+3:07(4)22:54+9:32(8)26:59+9:05(7)29:06+9:25(7)29:25+9:26(7)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:53+0:50(4)3:57+2:04(10)1:25+0:22(5)1:05+0:01(2)4:31+0:31(5)9:03+6:30(10)4:05+0:08(2)2:07+0:48(9)0:19+0:03(4)
 
890Mudruňková Barbora Nikol33:308:42+6:39(10)11:12+7:15(10)12:25+7:05(10)13:49+7:14(8)18:56+8:12(8)22:07+8:45(7)31:20+13:26(9)33:09+13:28(8)33:30+13:31(8)
VAM-OOB Vamberk8:42+6:39(10)2:30+0:37(5)1:13+0:10(3)1:24+0:20(5)5:07+1:07(8)3:11+0:38(4)9:13+5:16(11)1:49+0:30(7)0:21+0:05(8)
 
994Tichá Petra33:529:35+7:32(11)12:55+8:58(11)15:04+9:44(11)16:37+10:02(11)23:56+13:12(11)27:01+13:39(10)31:41+13:47(10)33:33+13:52(9)33:52+13:53(9)
VSP-USK Praha9:35+7:32(11)3:20+1:27(8)2:09+1:06(10)1:33+0:29(8)7:19+3:19(10)3:05+0:32(3)4:40+0:43(7)1:52+0:33(8)0:19+0:03(4)
 
1089Šlesingerová Sára34:015:13+3:10(9)8:16+4:19(9)9:42+4:22(8)15:37+9:02(10)20:34+9:50(10)24:15+10:53(9)30:01+12:07(8)33:38+13:57(10)34:01+14:02(10)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí5:13+3:10(9)3:03+1:10(7)1:26+0:23(6)5:55+4:51(11)4:57+0:57(6)3:41+1:08(8)5:46+1:49(9)3:37+2:18(11)0:23+0:07(9)
 
1188Hanlová Nikola39:222:59+0:56(5)6:54+2:57(7)12:12+6:52(9)15:28+8:53(9)19:30+8:46(9)28:37+15:15(11)36:12+18:18(11)38:59+19:18(11)39:22+19:23(11)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:59+0:56(5)3:55+2:02(9)5:18+4:15(11)3:16+2:12(9)4:02+0:02(3)9:07+6:34(11)7:35+3:38(10)2:47+1:28(10)0:23+0:07(9)
 
 
 
 
D14C (30)2,7 km 105 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(58)2(43)3(83)4(44)5(79)6(81)7(60)8(62)9(96)
10(82)11(54)12(100)Cíl
 
1128Vandasová Adéla19:151:400:00(1)4:49+0:23(2)6:28+0:50(3)7:09+0:40(2)8:53+0:18(2)9:25+0:15(2)13:12+0:03(2)14:380:00(1)15:560:00(1)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:400:00(1)3:09+0:24(2)1:39+0:31(13)0:410:00(1)1:44+0:03(2)0:32+0:02(2)3:470:00(1)1:26+0:06(3)1:180:00(1)
16:410:00(1)18:220:00(1)19:000:00(1)19:150:00(1)
0:45+0:07(9)1:41+0:14(10)0:38+0:06(6)0:15+0:01(4)
 
2117Karlová Anna19:271:41+0:01(2)4:260:00(1)5:380:00(1)6:290:00(1)8:350:00(1)9:100:00(1)13:090:00(1)14:45+0:07(2)16:18+0:22(2)
JIL-OK Jilemnice1:41+0:01(2)2:450:00(1)1:12+0:04(2)0:51+0:10(3)2:06+0:25(10)0:35+0:05(5)3:59+0:12(3)1:36+0:16(5)1:33+0:15(6)
16:57+0:16(2)18:33+0:11(2)19:12+0:12(2)19:27+0:12(2)
0:39+0:01(2)1:36+0:09(7)0:39+0:07(8)0:15+0:01(4)
 
3114Holečková Petra20:291:55+0:15(6)5:08+0:42(3)6:16+0:38(2)7:11+0:42(3)9:07+0:32(3)9:56+0:46(3)14:12+1:03(3)15:37+0:59(3)17:20+1:24(3)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:55+0:15(6)3:13+0:28(4)1:080:00(1)0:55+0:14(4)1:56+0:15(7)0:49+0:19(17)4:16+0:29(4)1:25+0:05(2)1:43+0:25(10)
18:04+1:23(3)19:35+1:13(3)20:13+1:13(3)20:29+1:14(3)
0:44+0:06(6)1:31+0:04(4)0:38+0:06(6)0:16+0:02(10)
 
4101Chrástová Tereza21:202:08+0:28(12)5:17+0:51(5)6:32+0:54(4)7:37+1:08(4)9:25+0:50(4)10:03+0:53(4)14:37+1:28(5)16:47+2:09(6)18:19+2:23(6)
STH-SK Studenec2:08+0:28(12)3:09+0:24(2)1:15+0:07(3)1:05+0:24(17)1:48+0:07(4)0:38+0:08(6)4:34+0:47(9)2:10+0:50(9)1:32+0:14(5)
19:02+2:21(5)20:29+2:07(4)21:06+2:06(4)21:20+2:05(4)
0:43+0:05(5)1:270:00(1)0:37+0:05(4)0:140:00(1)
 
5116Thýnová Martina21:221:48+0:08(3)5:10+0:44(4)8:03+2:25(9)8:52+2:23(8)10:47+2:12(8)11:17+2:07(8)15:08+1:59(7)16:41+2:03(5)18:17+2:21(5)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:48+0:08(3)3:22+0:37(5)2:53+1:45(27)0:49+0:08(2)1:55+0:14(6)0:300:00(1)3:51+0:04(2)1:33+0:13(4)1:36+0:18(7)
18:56+2:15(4)20:32+2:10(5)21:07+2:07(5)21:22+2:07(5)
0:39+0:01(2)1:36+0:09(7)0:35+0:03(3)0:15+0:01(4)
 
6106Koberová Kateřina21:451:48+0:08(3)5:19+0:53(7)6:37+0:59(5)7:38+1:09(5)9:31+0:56(5)10:05+0:55(5)14:35+1:26(4)16:24+1:46(4)18:11+2:15(4)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:48+0:08(3)3:31+0:46(7)1:18+0:10(5)1:01+0:20(11)1:53+0:12(5)0:34+0:04(4)4:30+0:43(7)1:49+0:29(6)1:47+0:29(14)
19:02+2:21(5)20:44+2:22(6)21:29+2:29(6)21:45+2:30(6)
0:51+0:13(14)1:42+0:15(11)0:45+0:13(14)0:16+0:02(10)
 
7113Fejfarová Tereza22:471:57+0:17(7)7:15+2:49(17)8:30+2:52(12)9:25+2:56(11)11:39+3:04(12)12:11+3:01(9)16:33+3:24(9)17:53+3:15(7)19:16+3:20(7)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:57+0:17(7)5:18+2:33(22)1:15+0:07(3)0:55+0:14(4)2:14+0:33(15)0:32+0:02(2)4:22+0:35(5)1:200:00(1)1:23+0:05(2)
20:12+3:31(7)21:42+3:20(7)22:30+3:30(7)22:47+3:32(7)
0:56+0:18(19)1:30+0:03(3)0:48+0:16(16)0:17+0:03(18)
 
8112Štreglová Zuzana23:582:03+0:23(9)5:36+1:10(8)7:06+1:28(7)8:14+1:45(7)10:37+2:02(7)11:15+2:05(7)16:09+3:00(8)18:45+4:07(8)20:21+4:25(8)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:03+0:23(9)3:33+0:48(8)1:30+0:22(10)1:08+0:27(19)2:23+0:42(19)0:38+0:08(6)4:54+1:07(13)2:36+1:16(16)1:36+0:18(7)
21:13+4:32(8)22:44+4:22(8)23:42+4:42(8)23:58+4:43(8)
0:52+0:14(15)1:31+0:04(4)0:58+0:26(25)0:16+0:02(10)
 
9109Raková Petra24:002:00+0:20(8)5:42+1:16(9)7:33+1:55(8)9:30+3:01(12)11:33+2:58(10)12:23+3:13(11)17:05+3:56(11)18:59+4:21(9)20:54+4:58(9)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:00+0:20(8)3:42+0:57(9)1:51+0:43(16)1:57+1:16(27)2:03+0:22(9)0:50+0:20(18)4:42+0:55(11)1:54+0:34(7)1:55+0:37(17)
21:43+5:02(9)23:10+4:48(9)23:44+4:44(9)24:00+4:45(9)
0:49+0:11(10)1:270:00(1)0:34+0:02(2)0:16+0:02(10)
 
10130Kovářová Jana25:381:51+0:11(5)5:17+0:51(5)6:49+1:11(6)7:45+1:16(6)9:32+0:57(6)10:27+1:17(6)15:03+1:54(6)20:38+6:00(10)22:01+6:05(10)
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová1:51+0:11(5)3:26+0:41(6)1:32+0:24(11)0:56+0:15(7)1:47+0:06(3)0:55+0:25(21)4:36+0:49(10)5:35+4:15(28)1:23+0:05(2)
22:53+6:12(10)24:45+6:23(10)25:22+6:22(10)25:38+6:23(10)
0:52+0:14(15)1:52+0:25(15)0:37+0:05(4)0:16+0:02(10)
 
11123Pilná Natálie27:442:12+0:32(15)6:44+2:18(13)8:12+2:34(10)9:20+2:51(10)11:34+2:59(11)12:17+3:07(10)17:53+4:44(13)21:55+7:17(13)23:41+7:45(11)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:12+0:32(15)4:32+1:47(17)1:28+0:20(8)1:08+0:27(19)2:14+0:33(15)0:43+0:13(10)5:36+1:49(16)4:02+2:42(25)1:46+0:28(13)
24:22+7:41(11)26:27+8:05(11)27:25+8:25(11)27:44+8:29(11)
0:41+0:03(4)2:05+0:38(18)0:58+0:26(25)0:19+0:05(27)
 
12110Bártová Adéla27:565:22+3:42(30)9:42+5:16(26)11:09+5:31(26)12:11+5:42(24)14:23+5:48(23)15:08+5:58(21)20:12+7:03(19)22:44+8:06(16)24:20+8:24(14)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice5:22+3:42(30)4:20+1:35(12)1:27+0:19(7)1:02+0:21(12)2:12+0:31(14)0:45+0:15(12)5:04+1:17(14)2:32+1:12(15)1:36+0:18(7)
25:09+8:28(14)26:40+8:18(12)27:41+8:41(12)27:56+8:41(12)
0:49+0:11(10)1:31+0:04(4)1:01+0:29(29)0:15+0:01(4)
 
13129Petrásová Hana28:082:21+0:41(17)7:11+2:45(16)8:50+3:12(13)9:49+3:20(14)12:20+3:45(14)13:19+4:09(15)19:29+6:20(16)22:40+8:02(15)24:03+8:07(13)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:21+0:41(17)4:50+2:05(19)1:39+0:31(13)0:59+0:18(8)2:31+0:50(21)0:59+0:29(24)6:10+2:23(18)3:11+1:51(19)1:23+0:05(2)
24:55+8:14(13)26:53+8:31(13)27:51+8:51(13)28:08+8:53(13)
0:52+0:14(15)1:58+0:31(17)0:58+0:26(25)0:17+0:03(18)
 
14125Randáková Alžběta28:112:05+0:25(10)6:26+2:00(10)9:43+4:05(18)10:46+4:17(17)13:13+4:38(18)13:59+4:49(17)18:46+5:37(14)21:41+7:03(12)24:01+8:05(12)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:05+0:25(10)4:21+1:36(13)3:17+2:09(28)1:03+0:22(14)2:27+0:46(20)0:46+0:16(13)4:47+1:00(12)2:55+1:35(17)2:20+1:02(22)
24:45+8:04(12)27:08+8:46(14)27:52+8:52(14)28:11+8:56(14)
0:44+0:06(6)2:23+0:56(22)0:44+0:12(12)0:19+0:05(27)
 
15126Vávrová Vanda28:412:34+0:54(20)6:52+2:26(15)9:01+3:23(15)10:03+3:34(15)12:24+3:49(15)13:05+3:55(14)17:37+4:28(12)23:00+8:22(17)24:58+9:02(15)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice2:34+0:54(20)4:18+1:33(11)2:09+1:01(20)1:02+0:21(12)2:21+0:40(18)0:41+0:11(9)4:32+0:45(8)5:23+4:03(27)1:58+0:40(18)
25:48+9:07(15)27:38+9:16(15)28:27+9:27(15)28:41+9:26(15)
0:50+0:12(13)1:50+0:23(13)0:49+0:17(17)0:140:00(1)
 
16115Hrnčířová Ivana28:592:07+0:27(11)6:30+2:04(12)9:49+4:11(19)10:53+4:24(19)12:55+4:20(16)13:34+4:24(16)20:03+6:54(17)22:32+7:54(14)25:14+9:18(16)
STH-SK Studenec2:07+0:27(11)4:23+1:38(15)3:19+2:11(29)1:04+0:23(15)2:02+0:21(8)0:39+0:09(8)6:29+2:42(19)2:29+1:09(13)2:42+1:24(23)
26:08+9:27(16)28:01+9:39(16)28:42+9:42(16)28:59+9:44(16)
0:54+0:16(18)1:53+0:26(16)0:41+0:09(9)0:17+0:03(18)
 
17124Kološová Veronika30:062:28+0:48(19)7:27+3:01(19)9:10+3:32(16)10:33+4:04(16)13:09+4:34(17)14:03+4:53(18)21:32+8:23(20)23:59+9:21(19)25:48+9:52(19)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:28+0:48(19)4:59+2:14(20)1:43+0:35(15)1:23+0:42(23)2:36+0:55(23)0:54+0:24(20)7:29+3:42(23)2:27+1:07(12)1:49+0:31(16)
26:37+9:56(17)29:05+10:43(17)29:48+10:48(17)30:06+10:51(17)
0:49+0:11(10)2:28+1:01(23)0:43+0:11(10)0:18+0:04(25)
 
18107Horáková Veronika30:212:26+0:46(18)6:49+2:23(14)8:17+2:39(11)9:16+2:47(9)11:49+3:14(13)12:36+3:26(13)19:27+6:18(15)21:32+6:54(11)25:45+9:49(18)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:26+0:46(18)4:23+1:38(15)1:28+0:20(8)0:59+0:18(8)2:33+0:52(22)0:47+0:17(16)6:51+3:04(20)2:05+0:45(8)4:13+2:55(28)
26:50+10:09(18)29:07+10:45(18)30:04+11:04(18)30:21+11:06(18)
1:05+0:27(21)2:17+0:50(21)0:57+0:25(24)0:17+0:03(18)
 
19102Besedová Katka30:483:17+1:37(28)8:19+3:53(22)10:10+4:32(22)12:13+5:44(25)14:52+6:17(24)15:44+6:34(24)21:50+8:41(21)24:20+9:42(20)26:19+10:23(20)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:17+1:37(28)5:02+2:17(21)1:51+0:43(16)2:03+1:22(29)2:39+0:58(24)0:52+0:22(19)6:06+2:19(17)2:30+1:10(14)1:59+0:41(19)
27:29+10:48(20)29:35+11:13(19)30:31+11:31(19)30:48+11:33(19)
1:10+0:32(23)2:06+0:39(19)0:56+0:24(22)0:17+0:03(18)
 
20104Pušová Bára30:522:13+0:33(16)9:37+5:11(25)10:58+5:20(25)12:03+5:34(23)14:11+5:36(20)14:54+5:44(20)20:06+6:57(18)23:22+8:44(18)25:40+9:44(17)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:13+0:33(16)7:24+4:39(27)1:21+0:13(6)1:05+0:24(17)2:08+0:27(12)0:43+0:13(10)5:12+1:25(15)3:16+1:56(20)2:18+1:00(21)
26:50+10:09(18)29:51+11:29(20)30:37+11:37(20)30:52+11:37(20)
1:10+0:32(23)3:01+1:34(27)0:46+0:14(15)0:15+0:01(4)
 
21121Kuchařová Rozálie30:582:10+0:30(14)6:26+2:00(10)8:51+3:13(14)9:46+3:17(13)11:27+2:52(9)12:25+3:15(12)16:49+3:40(10)25:57+11:19(21)27:42+11:46(21)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:10+0:30(14)4:16+1:31(10)2:25+1:17(24)0:55+0:14(4)1:410:00(1)0:58+0:28(23)4:24+0:37(6)9:08+7:48(29)1:45+0:27(12)
28:20+11:39(21)30:11+11:49(21)30:43+11:43(21)30:58+11:43(21)
0:380:00(1)1:51+0:24(14)0:320:00(1)0:15+0:01(4)
 
22118Kodytková Denisa32:292:08+0:28(12)7:59+3:33(21)10:09+4:31(21)11:58+5:29(22)14:05+5:30(19)14:51+5:41(19)23:10+10:01(22)27:23+12:45(24)29:07+13:11(22)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:08+0:28(12)5:51+3:06(24)2:10+1:02(21)1:49+1:08(26)2:07+0:26(11)0:46+0:16(13)8:19+4:32(25)4:13+2:53(26)1:44+0:26(11)
29:51+13:10(22)31:28+13:06(22)32:12+13:12(22)32:29+13:14(22)
0:44+0:06(6)1:37+0:10(9)0:44+0:12(12)0:17+0:03(18)
 
23108Bachtíková Petra34:052:59+1:19(25)7:48+3:22(20)9:54+4:16(20)11:31+5:02(20)14:14+5:39(22)15:20+6:10(22)23:53+10:44(23)27:12+12:34(23)29:24+13:28(23)
STH-SK Studenec2:59+1:19(25)4:49+2:04(18)2:06+0:58(18)1:37+0:56(24)2:43+1:02(25)1:06+0:36(26)8:33+4:46(27)3:19+1:59(22)2:12+0:54(20)
30:32+13:51(23)32:45+14:23(23)33:49+14:49(23)34:05+14:50(23)
1:08+0:30(22)2:13+0:46(20)1:04+0:32(30)0:16+0:02(10)
 
24127Kuříková Zuzana37:172:42+1:02(22)8:23+3:57(23)10:37+4:59(23)11:51+5:22(21)15:19+6:44(26)16:48+7:38(26)24:10+11:01(25)27:11+12:33(22)32:09+16:13(24)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:42+1:02(22)5:41+2:56(23)2:14+1:06(22)1:14+0:33(21)3:28+1:47(29)1:29+0:59(29)7:22+3:35(21)3:01+1:41(18)4:58+3:40(29)
33:44+17:03(24)36:12+17:50(24)37:01+18:01(24)37:17+18:02(24)
1:35+0:57(29)2:28+1:01(23)0:49+0:17(17)0:16+0:02(10)
 
25105Pitrmucová Antonie37:572:41+1:01(21)8:40+4:14(24)10:48+5:10(24)12:47+6:18(26)14:56+6:21(25)15:52+6:42(25)25:12+12:03(26)28:35+13:57(25)33:47+17:51(26)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:41+1:01(21)5:59+3:14(25)2:08+1:00(19)1:59+1:18(28)2:09+0:28(13)0:56+0:26(22)9:20+5:33(29)3:23+2:03(23)5:12+3:54(30)
34:58+18:17(26)36:43+18:21(25)37:41+18:41(25)37:57+18:42(25)
1:11+0:33(25)1:45+0:18(12)0:58+0:26(25)0:16+0:02(10)
 
26131Vodičková Johana39:372:49+1:09(23)12:38+8:12(28)14:13+8:35(27)15:17+8:48(27)17:37+9:02(27)18:48+9:38(27)27:01+13:52(27)29:23+14:45(26)32:40+16:44(25)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:49+1:09(23)9:49+7:04(28)1:35+0:27(12)1:04+0:23(15)2:20+0:39(17)1:11+0:41(27)8:13+4:26(24)2:22+1:02(10)3:17+1:59(27)
34:35+17:54(25)38:33+20:11(26)39:23+20:23(26)39:37+20:22(26)
1:55+1:17(30)3:58+2:31(29)0:50+0:18(20)0:140:00(1)
 
27111Kynčlová Jiřina41:243:04+1:24(27)13:17+8:51(30)15:42+10:04(29)17:23+10:54(29)20:29+11:54(29)21:28+12:18(29)28:51+15:42(28)32:52+18:14(27)35:49+19:53(27)
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:04+1:24(27)10:13+7:28(30)2:25+1:17(24)1:41+1:00(25)3:06+1:25(27)0:59+0:29(24)7:23+3:36(22)4:01+2:41(24)2:57+1:39(26)
37:02+20:21(27)40:11+21:49(27)41:07+22:07(27)41:24+22:09(27)
1:13+0:35(26)3:09+1:42(28)0:56+0:24(22)0:17+0:03(18)
 
28132Navrátilová Anna44:543:02+1:22(26)12:57+8:31(29)15:24+9:46(28)17:29+11:00(30)21:55+13:20(30)22:41+13:31(30)31:48+18:39(29)35:05+20:27(28)36:53+20:57(28)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:02+1:22(26)9:55+7:10(29)2:27+1:19(26)2:05+1:24(30)4:26+2:45(30)0:46+0:16(13)9:07+5:20(28)3:17+1:57(21)1:48+0:30(15)
37:49+21:08(28)43:47+25:25(28)44:36+25:36(28)44:54+25:39(28)
0:56+0:18(19)5:58+4:31(30)0:49+0:17(17)0:18+0:04(25)
 
29122Stohanzlová Kristýna47:244:09+2:29(29)11:30+7:04(27)15:45+10:07(30)16:44+10:15(28)19:48+11:13(28)21:20+12:10(28)36:40+23:31(30)39:04+24:26(29)41:52+25:56(29)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:09+2:29(29)7:21+4:36(26)4:15+3:07(30)0:59+0:18(8)3:04+1:23(26)1:32+1:02(30)15:20+11:33(30)2:24+1:04(11)2:48+1:30(25)
43:10+26:29(29)46:01+27:39(29)46:56+27:56(29)47:24+28:09(29)
1:18+0:40(27)2:51+1:24(25)0:55+0:23(21)0:28+0:14(30)
 
30120Pinke Veronika51:032:55+1:15(24)7:16+2:50(18)9:33+3:55(17)10:49+4:20(18)14:11+5:36(20)15:30+6:20(23)23:57+10:48(24)43:02+28:24(30)45:49+29:53(30)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:55+1:15(24)4:21+1:36(13)2:17+1:09(23)1:16+0:35(22)3:22+1:41(28)1:19+0:49(28)8:27+4:40(26)19:05+17:45(30)2:47+1:29(24)
47:07+30:26(30)49:59+31:37(30)50:42+31:42(30)51:03+31:48(30)
1:18+0:40(27)2:52+1:25(26)0:43+0:11(10)0:21+0:07(29)
 
 
 
 
D14D (5)2,3 km 75 m9 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(107)2(83)3(40)4(102)5(93)6(52)7(108)8(53)9(100)
Cíl
 
1138Šafránková Eliška23:422:010:00(1)6:070:00(1)7:59+0:27(2)11:490:00(1)15:180:00(1)17:030:00(1)18:550:00(1)20:530:00(1)23:230:00(1)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:010:00(1)4:060:00(1)1:52+0:46(4)3:500:00(1)3:290:00(1)1:45+0:01(2)1:520:00(1)1:580:00(1)2:300:00(1)
23:420:00(1)
0:19+0:01(2)
 
2136Bolechová Vendula36:072:06+0:05(2)6:26+0:19(2)7:320:00(1)11:54+0:05(2)23:43+8:25(2)25:27+8:24(2)28:47+9:52(2)32:50+11:57(2)35:47+12:24(2)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice2:06+0:05(2)4:20+0:14(2)1:060:00(1)4:22+0:32(2)11:49+8:20(5)1:440:00(1)3:20+1:28(2)4:03+2:05(3)2:57+0:27(3)
36:07+12:25(2)
0:20+0:02(3)
 
3135Filipová Lucie66:144:59+2:58(5)14:18+8:11(4)15:52+8:20(4)21:53+10:04(3)26:38+11:20(3)28:41+11:38(3)44:47+25:52(3)55:05+34:12(3)65:54+42:31(3)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:59+2:58(5)9:19+5:13(4)1:34+0:28(3)6:01+2:11(4)4:45+1:16(2)2:03+0:19(3)16:06+14:14(3)10:18+8:20(5)10:49+8:19(5)
66:14+42:32(3)
0:20+0:02(3)
 
4139Sklenářová Adéla73:253:30+1:29(3)11:15+5:08(3)12:25+4:53(3)28:12+16:23(4)36:37+21:19(5)39:14+22:11(5)63:54+44:59(4)70:26+49:33(4)73:07+49:44(4)
VSP-USK Praha3:30+1:29(3)7:45+3:39(3)1:10+0:04(2)15:47+11:57(5)8:25+4:56(4)2:37+0:53(5)24:40+22:48(4)6:32+4:34(4)2:41+0:11(2)
73:25+49:43(4)
0:180:00(1)
 
5137Kadavá Pavlína74:404:44+2:43(4)18:30+12:23(5)23:40+16:08(5)28:30+16:41(5)35:39+20:21(4)38:06+21:03(4)68:20+49:25(5)71:07+50:14(5)74:19+50:56(5)
JIL-OK Jilemnice4:44+2:43(4)13:46+9:40(5)5:10+4:04(5)4:50+1:00(3)7:09+3:40(3)2:27+0:43(4)30:14+28:22(5)2:47+0:49(2)3:12+0:42(4)
74:40+50:58(5)
0:21+0:03(5)
 
 
 
 
D16C (15)2,8 km 110 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(65)3(70)4(103)5(53)6(33)7(39)8(81)9(75)
10(49)11(94)12(95)13(100)Cíl
 
1154Kejmarová Jana26:483:090:00(1)4:170:00(1)5:250:00(1)6:210:00(1)7:170:00(1)11:490:00(1)15:220:00(1)16:550:00(1)18:330:00(1)
STH-SK Studenec3:090:00(1)1:08+0:08(5)1:080:00(1)0:56+0:07(3)0:560:00(1)4:32+0:13(3)3:33+0:31(4)1:33+0:22(9)1:38+0:04(3)
19:510:00(1)24:350:00(1)25:500:00(1)26:330:00(1)26:480:00(1)
1:18+0:12(2)4:44+0:03(2)1:150:00(1)0:43+0:03(2)0:150:00(1)
 
2157Nováková Markéta28:093:30+0:21(3)4:44+0:27(2)6:38+1:13(3)7:39+1:18(2)8:36+1:19(2)13:26+1:37(2)16:42+1:20(2)17:58+1:03(2)19:33+1:00(2)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:30+0:21(3)1:14+0:14(6)1:54+0:46(11)1:01+0:12(4)0:57+0:01(3)4:50+0:31(4)3:16+0:14(2)1:16+0:05(2)1:35+0:01(2)
20:39+0:48(2)25:37+1:02(2)27:05+1:15(2)27:53+1:20(2)28:09+1:21(2)
1:060:00(1)4:58+0:17(5)1:28+0:13(5)0:48+0:08(9)0:16+0:01(3)
 
3153Shánělová Štěpánka28:534:40+1:31(8)5:46+1:29(6)7:36+2:11(7)8:30+2:09(5)9:26+2:09(3)13:45+1:56(3)17:20+1:58(3)18:50+1:55(3)20:24+1:51(3)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň4:40+1:31(8)1:06+0:06(3)1:50+0:42(10)0:54+0:05(2)0:560:00(1)4:190:00(1)3:35+0:33(5)1:30+0:19(7)1:340:00(1)
21:47+1:56(3)26:31+1:56(3)27:48+1:58(3)28:34+2:01(3)28:53+2:05(3)
1:23+0:17(5)4:44+0:03(2)1:17+0:02(2)0:46+0:06(6)0:19+0:04(11)
 
4152Zimová Barbora30:524:18+1:09(5)6:14+1:57(8)9:01+3:36(11)9:50+3:29(7)10:50+3:33(7)15:48+3:59(6)19:23+4:01(6)20:53+3:58(7)22:36+4:03(7)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:18+1:09(5)1:56+0:56(13)2:47+1:39(14)0:490:00(1)1:00+0:04(4)4:58+0:39(6)3:35+0:33(5)1:30+0:19(7)1:43+0:09(5)
23:56+4:05(6)28:37+4:02(5)29:55+4:05(5)30:35+4:02(4)30:52+4:04(4)
1:20+0:14(3)4:410:00(1)1:18+0:03(3)0:400:00(1)0:17+0:02(7)
 
4156Hrnčířová Magda30:524:19+1:10(7)5:43+1:26(5)7:08+1:43(5)8:22+2:01(4)9:34+2:17(5)14:34+2:45(5)18:11+2:49(4)19:39+2:44(4)21:29+2:56(5)
STH-SK Studenec4:19+1:10(7)1:24+0:24(9)1:25+0:17(4)1:14+0:25(5)1:12+0:16(10)5:00+0:41(7)3:37+0:35(8)1:28+0:17(5)1:50+0:16(7)
22:51+3:00(4)28:18+3:43(4)29:53+4:03(4)30:37+4:04(5)30:52+4:04(4)
1:22+0:16(4)5:27+0:46(8)1:35+0:20(9)0:44+0:04(3)0:150:00(1)
 
6155Brožková Lucie32:073:27+0:18(2)5:04+0:47(4)6:38+1:13(3)8:18+1:57(3)9:30+2:13(4)14:22+2:33(4)18:18+2:56(5)19:47+2:52(5)21:26+2:53(4)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:27+0:18(2)1:37+0:37(11)1:34+0:26(5)1:40+0:51(9)1:12+0:16(10)4:52+0:33(5)3:56+0:54(10)1:29+0:18(6)1:39+0:05(4)
23:37+3:46(5)29:29+4:54(6)31:03+5:13(6)31:50+5:17(6)32:07+5:19(6)
2:11+1:05(13)5:52+1:11(9)1:34+0:19(8)0:47+0:07(7)0:17+0:02(7)
 
7148Hápová Petra32:276:08+2:59(13)7:10+2:53(12)8:50+3:25(10)10:41+4:20(9)11:44+4:27(9)16:09+4:20(7)19:44+4:22(8)21:20+4:25(8)23:04+4:31(8)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové6:08+2:59(13)1:02+0:02(2)1:40+0:32(7)1:51+1:02(10)1:03+0:07(5)4:25+0:06(2)3:35+0:33(5)1:36+0:25(10)1:44+0:10(6)
25:09+5:18(8)29:54+5:19(7)31:27+5:37(7)32:11+5:38(7)32:27+5:39(7)
2:05+0:59(11)4:45+0:04(4)1:33+0:18(6)0:44+0:04(3)0:16+0:01(3)
 
8143Škorpíková Barbora32:403:54+0:45(4)5:01+0:44(3)6:24+0:59(2)8:53+2:32(6)10:03+2:46(6)16:25+4:36(8)19:27+4:05(7)20:38+3:43(6)22:35+4:02(6)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:54+0:45(4)1:07+0:07(4)1:23+0:15(3)2:29+1:40(11)1:10+0:14(9)6:22+2:03(10)3:020:00(1)1:110:00(1)1:57+0:23(8)
24:43+4:52(7)30:04+5:29(8)31:39+5:49(8)32:24+5:51(8)32:40+5:52(8)
2:08+1:02(12)5:21+0:40(7)1:35+0:20(9)0:45+0:05(5)0:16+0:01(3)
 
9142Procházková Tereza37:205:57+2:48(12)6:57+2:40(11)8:17+2:52(9)10:54+4:33(11)11:59+4:42(11)19:36+7:47(10)23:42+8:20(10)26:10+9:15(10)28:10+9:37(10)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:57+2:48(12)1:000:00(1)1:20+0:12(2)2:37+1:48(13)1:05+0:09(7)7:37+3:18(12)4:06+1:04(12)2:28+1:17(15)2:00+0:26(10)
29:46+9:55(10)34:53+10:18(10)36:17+10:27(9)37:04+10:31(9)37:20+10:32(9)
1:36+0:30(6)5:07+0:26(6)1:24+0:09(4)0:47+0:07(7)0:16+0:01(3)
 
10161Hlaváčková Petra39:314:46+1:37(9)6:31+2:14(10)8:12+2:47(8)10:44+4:23(10)11:47+4:30(10)17:52+6:03(9)22:07+6:45(9)23:30+6:35(9)25:43+7:10(9)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:46+1:37(9)1:45+0:45(12)1:41+0:33(9)2:32+1:43(12)1:03+0:07(5)6:05+1:46(9)4:15+1:13(13)1:23+0:12(3)2:13+0:39(13)
27:27+7:36(9)33:30+8:55(9)37:52+12:02(10)39:13+12:40(10)39:31+12:43(10)
1:44+0:38(8)6:03+1:22(10)4:22+3:07(15)1:21+0:41(14)0:18+0:03(10)
 
11149Hamáčková Eliška39:564:47+1:38(10)7:11+2:54(13)9:11+3:46(12)10:27+4:06(8)11:40+4:23(8)21:57+10:08(12)25:37+10:15(12)27:01+10:06(12)29:05+10:32(12)
STH-SK Studenec4:47+1:38(10)2:24+1:24(14)2:00+0:52(13)1:16+0:27(7)1:13+0:17(12)10:17+5:58(14)3:40+0:38(9)1:24+0:13(4)2:04+0:30(11)
30:51+11:00(11)37:02+12:27(11)38:35+12:45(11)39:35+13:02(11)39:56+13:08(11)
1:46+0:40(9)6:11+1:30(11)1:33+0:18(6)1:00+0:20(11)0:21+0:06(13)
 
12144Pachelová Anna44:275:03+1:54(11)6:21+2:04(9)10:42+5:17(13)15:26+9:05(14)19:02+11:45(15)24:20+12:31(13)27:52+12:30(13)29:29+12:34(13)31:27+12:54(13)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:03+1:54(11)1:18+0:18(8)4:21+3:13(15)4:44+3:55(15)3:36+2:40(15)5:18+0:59(8)3:32+0:30(3)1:37+0:26(11)1:58+0:24(9)
33:28+13:37(13)39:51+15:16(12)42:42+16:52(12)44:07+17:34(12)44:27+17:39(12)
2:01+0:55(10)6:23+1:42(12)2:51+1:36(13)1:25+0:45(15)0:20+0:05(12)
 
13151Stará Tereza50:114:18+1:09(5)5:46+1:29(6)7:23+1:58(6)11:28+5:07(12)13:04+5:47(12)20:43+8:54(11)24:43+9:21(11)26:36+9:41(11)29:00+10:27(11)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:18+1:09(5)1:28+0:28(10)1:37+0:29(6)4:05+3:16(14)1:36+0:40(14)7:39+3:20(13)4:00+0:58(11)1:53+0:42(12)2:24+0:50(15)
32:11+12:20(12)46:22+21:47(13)48:45+22:55(13)49:47+23:14(13)50:11+23:23(13)
3:11+2:05(15)14:11+9:30(15)2:23+1:08(12)1:02+0:22(12)0:24+0:09(15)
 
14145Brancuská Lenka51:1713:14+10:05(15)14:31+10:14(15)16:11+10:46(15)17:27+11:06(15)18:47+11:30(14)26:22+14:33(15)31:20+15:58(14)33:28+16:33(14)35:51+17:18(14)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice13:14+10:05(15)1:17+0:17(7)1:40+0:32(7)1:16+0:27(7)1:20+0:24(13)7:35+3:16(11)4:58+1:56(14)2:08+0:57(13)2:23+0:49(14)
38:31+18:40(15)46:43+22:08(14)49:57+24:07(14)51:00+24:27(14)51:17+24:29(14)
2:40+1:34(14)8:12+3:31(13)3:14+1:59(14)1:03+0:23(13)0:17+0:02(7)
 
15147Dubská Terezie51:588:36+5:27(14)11:12+6:55(14)13:08+7:43(14)14:22+8:01(13)15:28+8:11(13)26:06+14:17(14)31:44+16:22(15)33:52+16:57(15)35:59+17:26(15)
STH-SK Studenec8:36+5:27(14)2:36+1:36(15)1:56+0:48(12)1:14+0:25(5)1:06+0:10(8)10:38+6:19(15)5:38+2:36(15)2:08+0:57(13)2:07+0:33(12)
37:38+17:47(14)48:21+23:46(15)50:38+24:48(15)51:37+25:04(15)51:58+25:10(15)
1:39+0:33(7)10:43+6:02(14)2:17+1:02(11)0:59+0:19(10)0:21+0:06(13)
 
 
 
 
D18C (2)2,9 km 115 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(63)2(65)3(80)4(36)5(58)6(33)7(71)8(44)9(79)
10(81)11(49)12(94)13(55)14(100)Cíl
 
1162Barnetová Veronika48:117:06+2:06(2)9:400:00(1)12:030:00(1)12:460:00(1)18:250:00(1)20:090:00(1)24:160:00(1)25:470:00(1)28:220:00(1)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:06+2:06(2)2:340:00(1)2:230:00(1)0:430:00(1)5:39+1:49(2)1:44+0:15(2)4:070:00(1)1:310:00(1)2:35+0:45(2)
31:32+1:10(2)33:49+1:08(2)39:32+2:03(2)44:33+2:03(2)47:480:00(1)48:110:00(1)
3:10+2:20(2)2:170:00(1)5:43+0:55(2)5:010:00(1)3:150:00(1)0:23+0:06(2)
 
2163Boková Ivana53:185:000:00(1)9:54+0:14(2)14:44+2:41(2)15:42+2:56(2)19:32+1:07(2)21:01+0:52(2)26:11+1:55(2)27:42+1:55(2)29:32+1:10(2)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:000:00(1)4:54+2:20(2)4:50+2:27(2)0:58+0:15(2)3:500:00(1)1:290:00(1)5:10+1:03(2)1:310:00(1)1:500:00(1)
30:220:00(1)32:410:00(1)37:290:00(1)42:300:00(1)53:01+5:13(2)53:18+5:07(2)
0:500:00(1)2:19+0:02(2)4:480:00(1)5:010:00(1)10:31+7:16(2)0:170:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D21C (24)4,2 km 170 m18 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(59)2(56)3(33)4(57)5(96)6(37)7(78)8(69)9(71)
10(72)11(42)12(43)13(84)14(76)15(77)16(51)17(65)18(100)
Cíl
 
1186Mrázková Romana32:361:09+0:20(8)2:070:00(1)3:500:00(1)5:270:00(1)7:260:00(1)9:160:00(1)9:440:00(1)10:180:00(1)16:260:00(1)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:09+0:20(8)0:580:00(1)1:430:00(1)1:370:00(1)1:59+0:16(7)1:50+0:53(14)0:28+0:01(2)0:34+0:02(4)6:08+0:26(3)
17:110:00(1)17:550:00(1)18:470:00(1)21:110:00(1)23:470:00(1)25:20+0:01(2)29:310:00(1)31:020:00(1)32:180:00(1)
0:45+0:02(2)0:44+0:05(2)0:52+0:04(3)2:24+0:16(3)2:36+0:16(3)1:33+0:17(5)4:11+0:13(2)1:31+0:37(21)1:16+0:07(4)
32:360:00(1)
0:18+0:03(5)
 
2180Fenclová Marta32:421:03+0:14(4)2:21+0:14(3)4:43+0:53(5)6:53+1:26(3)9:01+1:35(3)10:17+1:01(4)10:54+1:10(3)11:31+1:13(3)17:13+0:47(3)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:03+0:14(4)1:18+0:20(7)2:22+0:39(8)2:10+0:33(8)2:08+0:25(12)1:16+0:19(7)0:37+0:10(14)0:37+0:05(5)5:420:00(1)
18:01+0:50(3)18:47+0:52(3)19:35+0:48(2)21:43+0:32(2)24:03+0:16(2)25:190:00(1)29:52+0:21(2)31:17+0:15(2)32:26+0:08(2)
0:48+0:05(4)0:46+0:07(8)0:480:00(1)2:080:00(1)2:200:00(1)1:160:00(1)4:33+0:35(5)1:25+0:31(17)1:090:00(1)
32:42+0:06(2)
0:16+0:01(3)
 
3171Rückerová Šárka33:050:54+0:05(2)2:08+0:01(2)4:04+0:14(2)7:34+2:07(9)9:17+1:51(5)10:14+0:58(3)11:02+1:18(4)11:40+1:22(4)17:46+1:20(4)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice0:54+0:05(2)1:14+0:16(4)1:56+0:13(3)3:30+1:53(18)1:430:00(1)0:570:00(1)0:48+0:21(19)0:38+0:06(9)6:06+0:24(2)
18:29+1:18(4)19:08+1:13(4)19:56+1:09(4)22:20+1:09(4)25:20+1:33(4)26:43+1:24(4)30:41+1:10(3)31:35+0:33(3)32:50+0:32(3)
0:430:00(1)0:390:00(1)0:480:00(1)2:24+0:16(3)3:00+0:40(7)1:23+0:07(2)3:580:00(1)0:540:00(1)1:15+0:06(3)
33:05+0:29(3)
0:150:00(1)
 
4184Randáková Helena34:111:37+0:48(18)2:40+0:33(10)4:43+0:53(5)6:27+1:00(2)8:20+0:54(2)9:27+0:11(2)10:23+0:39(2)10:56+0:38(2)17:09+0:43(2)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:37+0:48(18)1:03+0:05(2)2:03+0:20(5)1:44+0:07(3)1:53+0:10(5)1:07+0:10(3)0:56+0:29(20)0:33+0:01(2)6:13+0:31(4)
17:57+0:46(2)18:41+0:46(2)19:52+1:05(3)22:10+0:59(3)24:38+0:51(3)26:07+0:48(3)31:41+2:10(4)32:38+1:36(4)33:54+1:36(4)
0:48+0:05(4)0:44+0:05(2)1:11+0:23(18)2:18+0:10(2)2:28+0:08(2)1:29+0:13(3)5:34+1:36(10)0:57+0:03(3)1:16+0:07(4)
34:11+1:35(4)7:5119:09
0:17+0:02(4)*67*73
 
5173Chládková Simona35:210:490:00(1)2:30+0:23(7)4:22+0:32(3)7:30+2:03(8)9:20+1:54(6)10:52+1:36(5)11:22+1:38(5)11:54+1:36(5)18:12+1:46(5)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:490:00(1)1:41+0:43(18)1:52+0:09(2)3:08+1:31(15)1:50+0:07(3)1:32+0:35(10)0:30+0:03(4)0:320:00(1)6:18+0:36(5)
18:58+1:47(5)19:43+1:48(5)20:36+1:49(5)23:21+2:10(5)26:34+2:47(5)28:15+2:56(5)32:43+3:12(5)33:39+2:37(5)35:06+2:48(5)
0:46+0:03(3)0:45+0:06(6)0:53+0:05(5)2:45+0:37(9)3:13+0:53(11)1:41+0:25(7)4:28+0:30(4)0:56+0:02(2)1:27+0:18(10)
35:21+2:45(5)8:50
0:150:00(1)*67
 
6175Mádlová Věra36:591:29+0:40(15)2:45+0:38(11)6:47+2:57(18)8:24+2:57(10)10:16+2:50(10)11:31+2:15(8)12:05+2:21(8)12:46+2:28(8)19:42+3:16(7)
ZBM-SK Žabovřesky Brno1:29+0:40(15)1:16+0:18(5)4:02+2:19(21)1:370:00(1)1:52+0:09(4)1:15+0:18(6)0:34+0:07(10)0:41+0:09(15)6:56+1:14(7)
20:36+3:25(7)21:39+3:44(8)22:31+3:44(7)25:06+3:55(6)27:53+4:06(6)29:39+4:20(6)34:12+4:41(6)35:12+4:10(6)36:40+4:22(6)
0:54+0:11(9)1:03+0:24(18)0:52+0:04(3)2:35+0:27(6)2:47+0:27(4)1:46+0:30(10)4:33+0:35(5)1:00+0:06(4)1:28+0:19(11)
36:59+4:23(6)
0:19+0:04(7)
 
7190Jiřištová Zuzana39:271:10+0:21(9)2:27+0:20(5)4:49+0:59(7)8:33+3:06(12)10:37+3:11(13)13:01+3:45(14)14:17+4:33(13)14:57+4:39(13)21:21+4:55(12)
CET-Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:10+0:21(9)1:17+0:19(6)2:22+0:39(8)3:44+2:07(19)2:04+0:21(10)2:24+1:27(20)1:16+0:49(22)0:40+0:08(14)6:24+0:42(6)
22:24+5:13(12)23:26+5:31(12)24:21+5:34(12)27:43+6:32(13)30:38+6:51(13)32:24+7:05(13)36:50+7:19(11)37:56+6:54(11)39:07+6:49(7)
1:03+0:20(16)1:02+0:23(17)0:55+0:07(7)3:22+1:14(16)2:55+0:35(6)1:46+0:30(10)4:26+0:28(3)1:06+0:12(7)1:11+0:02(2)
39:27+6:51(7)
0:20+0:05(10)
 
8169Petrová Daniela39:291:00+0:11(3)2:22+0:15(4)5:06+1:16(9)7:09+1:42(4)9:02+1:36(4)10:53+1:37(6)11:29+1:45(6)12:07+1:49(6)19:12+2:46(6)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:00+0:11(3)1:22+0:24(9)2:44+1:01(12)2:03+0:26(6)1:53+0:10(5)1:51+0:54(16)0:36+0:09(13)0:38+0:06(9)7:05+1:23(10)
20:35+3:24(6)21:29+3:34(7)22:26+3:39(6)25:10+3:59(7)28:29+4:42(7)30:19+5:00(7)36:27+6:56(8)37:48+6:46(10)39:10+6:52(8)
1:23+0:40(20)0:54+0:15(14)0:57+0:09(8)2:44+0:36(8)3:19+0:59(13)1:50+0:34(13)6:08+2:10(16)1:21+0:27(14)1:22+0:13(7)
39:29+6:53(8)
0:19+0:04(7)
 
9181Benešová Lucie39:301:05+0:16(6)3:59+1:52(19)5:58+2:08(13)8:44+3:17(14)10:30+3:04(11)12:28+3:12(11)13:01+3:17(11)13:38+3:20(11)21:00+4:34(11)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:05+0:16(6)2:54+1:56(22)1:59+0:16(4)2:46+1:09(14)1:46+0:03(2)1:58+1:01(17)0:33+0:06(8)0:37+0:05(5)7:22+1:40(12)
22:03+4:52(11)22:58+5:03(11)23:55+5:08(11)27:02+5:51(11)30:07+6:20(12)31:48+6:29(11)36:44+7:13(10)37:46+6:44(9)39:10+6:52(8)
1:03+0:20(16)0:55+0:16(15)0:57+0:09(8)3:07+0:59(13)3:05+0:45(9)1:41+0:25(7)4:56+0:58(8)1:02+0:08(6)1:24+0:15(8)
39:30+6:54(9)
0:20+0:05(10)
 
9179Balcarová Jana39:301:14+0:25(10)2:37+0:30(8)5:17+1:27(10)7:24+1:57(7)9:48+2:22(7)11:13+1:57(7)11:45+2:01(7)12:28+2:10(7)19:58+3:32(9)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:14+0:25(10)1:23+0:25(11)2:40+0:57(11)2:07+0:30(7)2:24+0:41(16)1:25+0:28(9)0:32+0:05(7)0:43+0:11(19)7:30+1:48(14)
20:57+3:46(9)21:45+3:50(9)22:45+3:58(9)25:45+4:34(10)28:47+5:00(8)30:27+5:08(8)36:25+6:54(7)37:38+6:36(8)39:11+6:53(10)
0:59+0:16(12)0:48+0:09(10)1:00+0:12(10)3:00+0:52(12)3:02+0:42(8)1:40+0:24(6)5:58+2:00(14)1:13+0:19(9)1:33+0:24(12)
39:30+6:54(9)
0:19+0:04(7)
 
11176Stolinová Lenka39:321:03+0:14(4)2:29+0:22(6)4:37+0:47(4)7:10+1:43(5)10:00+2:34(8)11:38+2:22(9)12:08+2:24(9)12:46+2:28(8)19:43+3:17(8)
DOB-KOB Dobruška1:03+0:14(4)1:26+0:28(13)2:08+0:25(6)2:33+0:56(11)2:50+1:07(22)1:38+0:41(11)0:30+0:03(4)0:38+0:06(9)6:57+1:15(8)
20:44+3:33(8)21:28+3:33(6)22:31+3:44(7)25:14+4:03(8)30:01+6:14(11)31:46+6:27(10)36:36+7:05(9)37:36+6:34(7)39:12+6:54(11)
1:01+0:18(14)0:44+0:05(2)1:03+0:15(15)2:43+0:35(7)4:47+2:27(23)1:45+0:29(9)4:50+0:52(7)1:00+0:06(4)1:36+0:27(14)
39:32+6:56(11)
0:20+0:05(10)
 
12183Štěpánová Dita40:201:06+0:17(7)3:30+1:23(16)6:17+2:27(16)8:32+3:05(11)10:33+3:07(12)11:40+2:24(10)12:22+2:38(10)12:59+2:41(10)20:11+3:45(10)
DOB-KOB Dobruška1:06+0:17(7)2:24+1:26(20)2:47+1:04(13)2:15+0:38(9)2:01+0:18(9)1:07+0:10(3)0:42+0:15(16)0:37+0:05(5)7:12+1:30(11)
21:06+3:55(10)21:50+3:55(10)22:51+4:04(10)25:40+4:29(9)29:44+5:57(9)31:49+6:30(12)37:05+7:34(12)38:24+7:22(12)40:00+7:42(12)
0:55+0:12(10)0:44+0:05(2)1:01+0:13(12)2:49+0:41(11)4:04+1:44(21)2:05+0:49(20)5:16+1:18(9)1:19+0:25(13)1:36+0:27(14)
40:20+7:44(12)9:58
0:20+0:05(10)*67
 
13182Vítková Lucie42:342:16+1:27(20)3:39+1:32(17)5:59+2:09(14)9:10+3:43(16)11:09+3:43(15)12:29+3:13(12)14:31+4:47(15)15:08+4:50(15)22:08+5:42(14)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:16+1:27(20)1:23+0:25(11)2:20+0:37(7)3:11+1:34(16)1:59+0:16(7)1:20+0:23(8)2:02+1:35(23)0:37+0:05(5)7:00+1:18(9)
22:59+5:48(14)23:44+5:49(14)24:38+5:51(13)27:08+5:57(12)29:58+6:11(10)31:30+6:11(9)39:44+10:13(14)40:56+9:54(13)42:14+9:56(13)
0:51+0:08(7)0:45+0:06(6)0:54+0:06(6)2:30+0:22(5)2:50+0:30(5)1:32+0:16(4)8:14+4:16(22)1:12+0:18(8)1:18+0:09(6)
42:34+9:58(13)
0:20+0:05(10)
 
14167Novotná Martina43:333:08+2:19(21)4:48+2:41(20)8:17+4:27(20)10:10+4:43(17)12:37+5:11(17)15:04+5:48(16)15:31+5:47(16)16:04+5:46(16)23:49+7:23(16)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:08+2:19(21)1:40+0:42(17)3:29+1:46(19)1:53+0:16(4)2:27+0:44(17)2:27+1:30(21)0:270:00(1)0:33+0:01(2)7:45+2:03(15)
24:51+7:40(16)25:39+7:44(15)26:39+7:52(15)29:27+8:16(15)32:32+8:45(15)34:32+9:13(15)40:26+10:55(15)41:50+10:48(14)43:15+10:57(14)
1:02+0:19(15)0:48+0:09(10)1:00+0:12(10)2:48+0:40(10)3:05+0:45(9)2:00+0:44(17)5:54+1:56(12)1:24+0:30(16)1:25+0:16(9)
43:33+10:57(14)
0:18+0:03(5)
 
15168Tomešová Daniela44:471:22+0:33(12)2:54+0:47(12)6:41+2:51(17)8:35+3:08(13)10:43+3:17(14)12:42+3:26(13)13:16+3:32(12)13:55+3:37(12)21:51+5:25(13)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:22+0:33(12)1:32+0:34(14)3:47+2:04(20)1:54+0:17(5)2:08+0:25(12)1:59+1:02(18)0:34+0:07(10)0:39+0:07(13)7:56+2:14(18)
22:50+5:39(13)23:37+5:42(13)24:43+5:56(14)27:58+6:47(14)31:35+7:48(14)33:34+8:15(14)39:30+9:59(13)42:15+11:13(15)44:24+12:06(15)
0:59+0:16(12)0:47+0:08(9)1:06+0:18(16)3:15+1:07(15)3:37+1:17(17)1:59+0:43(16)5:56+1:58(13)2:45+1:51(22)2:09+1:00(23)
44:47+12:11(15)
0:23+0:08(22)
 
16187Zurynková Jana45:391:16+0:27(11)2:38+0:31(9)5:02+1:12(8)7:19+1:52(6)10:04+2:38(9)13:47+4:31(15)14:20+4:36(14)15:06+4:48(14)23:45+7:19(15)
EKP1:16+0:27(11)1:22+0:24(9)2:24+0:41(10)2:17+0:40(10)2:45+1:02(20)3:43+2:46(22)0:33+0:06(8)0:46+0:14(22)8:39+2:57(20)
24:41+7:30(15)26:00+8:05(16)27:16+8:29(16)30:55+9:44(16)34:27+10:40(16)36:31+11:12(17)42:08+12:37(16)43:26+12:24(16)45:17+12:59(16)
0:56+0:13(11)1:19+0:40(21)1:16+0:28(21)3:39+1:31(20)3:32+1:12(16)2:04+0:48(19)5:37+1:39(11)1:18+0:24(12)1:51+0:42(20)
45:39+13:03(16)
0:22+0:07(19)
 
17185Tihonová Martina46:421:34+0:45(17)2:54+0:47(12)5:51+2:01(11)9:09+3:42(15)11:14+3:48(16)15:10+5:54(17)15:57+6:13(18)16:40+6:22(18)24:26+8:00(17)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:34+0:45(17)1:20+0:22(8)2:57+1:14(16)3:18+1:41(17)2:05+0:22(11)3:56+2:59(23)0:47+0:20(18)0:43+0:11(19)7:46+2:04(16)
25:18+8:07(17)26:06+8:11(17)27:56+9:09(17)31:08+9:57(17)34:33+10:46(17)36:26+11:07(16)43:12+13:41(17)44:26+13:24(17)46:20+14:02(17)
0:52+0:09(8)0:48+0:09(10)1:50+1:02(23)3:12+1:04(14)3:25+1:05(14)1:53+0:37(14)6:46+2:48(19)1:14+0:20(10)1:54+0:45(21)
46:42+14:06(17)
0:22+0:07(19)
 
18166Držková Markéta49:484:53+4:04(22)6:44+4:37(22)9:36+5:46(21)12:17+6:50(21)14:36+7:10(21)16:24+7:08(21)17:20+7:36(21)18:03+7:45(21)26:12+9:46(19)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:53+4:04(22)1:51+0:53(19)2:52+1:09(14)2:41+1:04(13)2:19+0:36(15)1:48+0:51(13)0:56+0:29(20)0:43+0:11(19)8:09+2:27(19)
27:16+10:05(19)28:12+10:17(19)29:19+10:32(19)34:03+12:52(19)37:32+13:45(19)40:07+14:48(19)46:30+16:59(19)47:47+16:45(18)49:26+17:08(18)
1:04+0:21(18)0:56+0:17(16)1:07+0:19(17)4:44+2:36(23)3:29+1:09(15)2:35+1:19(22)6:23+2:25(18)1:17+0:23(11)1:39+0:30(16)
49:48+17:12(18)
0:22+0:07(19)
 
19174Matušincová Lucie50:341:25+0:36(14)2:59+0:52(14)5:52+2:02(12)11:27+6:00(19)13:37+6:11(18)15:50+6:34(19)16:24+6:40(19)17:06+6:48(19)25:00+8:34(18)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:25+0:36(14)1:34+0:36(16)2:53+1:10(15)5:35+3:58(22)2:10+0:27(14)2:13+1:16(19)0:34+0:07(10)0:42+0:10(17)7:54+2:12(17)
26:54+9:43(18)27:59+10:04(18)29:01+10:14(18)32:29+11:18(18)35:47+12:00(18)37:36+12:17(18)43:34+14:03(18)48:32+17:30(19)50:07+17:49(19)
1:54+1:11(22)1:05+0:26(19)1:02+0:14(14)3:28+1:20(17)3:18+0:58(12)1:49+0:33(12)5:58+2:00(14)4:58+4:04(23)1:35+0:26(13)
50:34+17:58(19)
0:27+0:12(23)
 
20177Skalická Karolína51:081:32+0:43(16)3:04+0:57(15)6:15+2:25(15)11:11+5:44(18)14:10+6:44(20)15:11+5:55(18)15:41+5:57(17)16:22+6:04(17)26:27+10:01(20)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:32+0:43(16)1:32+0:34(14)3:11+1:28(17)4:56+3:19(21)2:59+1:16(23)1:01+0:04(2)0:30+0:03(4)0:41+0:09(15)10:05+4:23(23)
28:17+11:06(21)29:26+11:31(20)30:53+12:06(21)34:56+13:45(21)38:46+14:59(21)40:39+15:20(21)47:40+18:09(20)49:08+18:06(20)50:48+18:30(20)
1:50+1:07(21)1:09+0:30(20)1:27+0:39(22)4:03+1:55(21)3:50+1:30(19)1:53+0:37(14)7:01+3:03(20)1:28+0:34(19)1:40+0:31(17)
51:08+18:32(20)
0:20+0:05(10)
 
21170Besedová Petra51:371:23+0:34(13)3:54+1:47(18)7:10+3:20(19)11:37+6:10(20)14:07+6:41(19)15:57+6:41(20)16:37+6:53(20)17:19+7:01(20)26:43+10:17(21)
CHT-OOB SK Chrast1:23+0:34(13)2:31+1:33(21)3:16+1:33(18)4:27+2:50(20)2:30+0:47(18)1:50+0:53(14)0:40+0:13(15)0:42+0:10(17)9:24+3:42(21)
27:51+10:40(20)29:27+11:32(21)30:40+11:53(20)34:13+13:02(20)38:15+14:28(20)40:21+15:02(20)47:50+18:19(21)49:19+18:17(21)51:17+18:59(21)
1:08+0:25(19)1:36+0:57(22)1:13+0:25(19)3:33+1:25(18)4:02+1:42(20)2:06+0:50(21)7:29+3:31(21)1:29+0:35(20)1:58+0:49(22)
51:37+19:01(21)
0:20+0:05(10)
 
22172Andršová Jana55:2611:51+11:02(23)12:57+10:50(23)18:43+14:53(23)21:20+15:53(23)23:51+16:25(23)25:02+15:46(23)25:30+15:46(23)26:08+15:50(23)33:34+17:08(23)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.11:51+11:02(23)1:06+0:08(3)5:46+4:03(22)2:37+1:00(12)2:31+0:48(19)1:11+0:14(5)0:28+0:01(2)0:38+0:06(9)7:26+1:44(13)
34:23+17:12(22)35:15+17:20(22)36:16+17:29(22)39:54+18:43(22)43:43+19:56(22)45:45+20:26(22)52:02+22:31(22)53:25+22:23(22)55:05+22:47(22)
0:49+0:06(6)0:52+0:13(13)1:01+0:13(12)3:38+1:30(19)3:49+1:29(18)2:02+0:46(18)6:17+2:19(17)1:23+0:29(15)1:40+0:31(17)
55:26+22:50(22)5:21
0:21+0:06(18)*56
 
23178Sýkorová Daniela63:331:52+1:03(19)5:00+2:53(21)11:40+7:50(22)17:20+11:53(22)20:07+12:41(22)21:51+12:35(22)22:37+12:53(22)23:30+13:12(22)33:26+17:00(22)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň1:52+1:03(19)3:08+2:10(23)6:40+4:57(23)5:40+4:03(23)2:47+1:04(21)1:44+0:47(12)0:46+0:19(17)0:53+0:21(23)9:56+4:14(22)
36:55+19:44(23)38:39+20:44(23)39:54+21:07(23)43:58+22:47(23)48:43+24:56(23)51:27+26:08(23)60:02+30:31(23)61:29+30:27(23)63:13+30:55(23)
3:29+2:46(23)1:44+1:05(23)1:15+0:27(20)4:04+1:56(22)4:45+2:25(22)2:44+1:28(23)8:35+4:37(23)1:27+0:33(18)1:44+0:35(19)
63:33+30:57(23)
0:20+0:05(10)
 
 
165Kazdová Lenkadisk---------------------------------------------
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín
----------------------------------------52:52
52:52
54:2910:4216:1020:5727:2427:4730:1636:25
1:37+1:22(24)*92*88*102*101*101*93*97
41:3345:48
*104*105
 
 
 
 
D21D (7)3,4 km 130 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(55)2(58)3(73)4(72)5(45)6(79)7(81)8(90)9(95)
10(82)11(103)12(37)13(67)14(91)15(100)Cíl
 
1193Kodytková Iva32:152:490:00(1)3:590:00(1)7:450:00(1)8:280:00(1)10:350:00(1)14:310:00(1)15:240:00(1)19:180:00(1)21:510:00(1)
VAM-OOB Vamberk2:490:00(1)1:100:00(1)3:460:00(1)0:430:00(1)2:070:00(1)3:560:00(1)0:53+0:07(4)3:540:00(1)2:33+0:01(2)
24:030:00(1)25:150:00(1)26:310:00(1)29:000:00(1)29:490:00(1)31:540:00(1)32:150:00(1)
2:12+0:06(2)1:12+0:20(4)1:16+0:35(6)2:29+0:12(2)0:49+0:08(3)2:050:00(1)0:21+0:04(5)
 
2196Koutná Hana37:044:49+2:00(3)6:28+2:29(2)11:00+3:15(2)11:53+3:25(2)14:46+4:11(2)19:07+4:36(2)19:53+4:29(2)24:26+5:08(2)27:27+5:36(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:49+2:00(3)1:39+0:29(6)4:32+0:46(2)0:53+0:10(2)2:53+0:46(6)4:21+0:25(3)0:460:00(1)4:33+0:39(3)3:01+0:29(5)
29:42+5:39(2)30:34+5:19(2)31:15+4:44(2)33:44+4:44(2)34:25+4:36(2)36:45+4:51(2)37:04+4:49(2)
2:15+0:09(3)0:520:00(1)0:410:00(1)2:29+0:12(2)0:410:00(1)2:20+0:15(3)0:19+0:02(3)
 
3195Kokaislová Eva38:577:41+4:52(5)9:09+5:10(5)13:53+6:08(4)14:51+6:23(4)17:05+6:30(4)21:25+6:54(4)22:12+6:48(4)26:38+7:20(3)29:30+7:39(3)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:41+4:52(5)1:28+0:18(3)4:44+0:58(3)0:58+0:15(4)2:14+0:07(2)4:20+0:24(2)0:47+0:01(2)4:26+0:32(2)2:52+0:20(3)
31:36+7:33(3)32:35+7:20(3)33:17+6:46(3)35:34+6:34(3)36:17+6:28(3)38:38+6:44(3)38:57+6:42(3)
2:060:00(1)0:59+0:07(2)0:42+0:01(2)2:170:00(1)0:43+0:02(2)2:21+0:16(4)0:19+0:02(3)
 
4191Kadaňová Barbora41:394:58+2:09(4)6:36+2:37(3)11:27+3:42(3)12:21+3:53(3)15:02+4:27(3)19:59+5:28(3)20:59+5:35(3)27:22+8:04(4)29:54+8:03(4)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:58+2:09(4)1:38+0:28(5)4:51+1:05(4)0:54+0:11(3)2:41+0:34(3)4:57+1:01(6)1:00+0:14(5)6:23+2:29(6)2:320:00(1)
32:25+8:22(4)33:35+8:20(4)34:47+8:16(4)37:38+8:38(4)38:31+8:42(4)41:21+9:27(4)41:39+9:24(4)
2:31+0:25(4)1:10+0:18(3)1:12+0:31(5)2:51+0:34(5)0:53+0:12(5)2:50+0:45(6)0:18+0:01(2)
 
5198Marešová Kristýna52:088:59+6:10(6)10:31+6:32(6)16:11+8:26(6)17:18+8:50(5)20:03+9:28(5)24:55+10:24(5)25:46+10:22(5)31:31+12:13(5)35:46+13:55(5)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice8:59+6:10(6)1:32+0:22(4)5:40+1:54(6)1:07+0:24(5)2:45+0:38(4)4:52+0:56(5)0:51+0:05(3)5:45+1:51(5)4:15+1:43(6)
38:51+14:48(5)44:11+18:56(5)44:58+18:27(5)48:43+19:43(5)49:33+19:44(5)51:51+19:57(5)52:08+19:53(5)
3:05+0:59(5)5:20+4:28(6)0:47+0:06(4)3:45+1:28(6)0:50+0:09(4)2:18+0:13(2)0:170:00(1)
 
6192Koutná Kateřina60:3520:49+18:00(7)22:16+18:17(7)27:10+19:25(7)30:44+22:16(7)33:29+22:54(7)38:31+24:00(7)39:38+24:14(6)44:34+25:16(6)47:28+25:37(6)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové20:49+18:00(7)1:27+0:17(2)4:54+1:08(5)3:34+2:51(6)2:45+0:38(4)5:02+1:06(7)1:07+0:21(6)4:56+1:02(4)2:54+0:22(4)
51:32+27:29(6)53:04+27:49(6)53:47+27:16(6)56:27+27:27(6)57:36+27:47(6)60:13+28:19(6)60:35+28:20(6)
4:04+1:58(6)1:32+0:40(5)0:43+0:02(3)2:40+0:23(4)1:09+0:28(6)2:37+0:32(5)0:22+0:05(7)
 
 
197Šiffelová Lenkadisk4:46+1:57(2)6:43+2:44(4)14:39+6:54(5)20:52+12:24(6)24:06+13:31(6)28:33+14:02(6)-----53:0556:31
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:46+1:57(2)1:57+0:47(7)7:56+4:10(7)6:13+5:30(7)3:14+1:07(7)4:27+0:31(4)24:323:26
59:5061:3263:4166:3967:3869:4370:04
3:191:422:092:580:592:050:21+0:04(5)
 
 
 
 
D35C (20)3,3 km 160 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(63)2(91)3(80)4(36)5(69)6(64)7(73)8(71)9(44)
10(79)11(81)12(49)13(94)14(55)15(54)16(100)Cíl
 
1207Kopecká Marcela30:582:05+0:10(3)3:43+0:13(3)5:02+0:20(3)5:37+0:29(3)6:31+0:35(3)12:58+0:12(2)16:25+0:31(2)17:42+0:22(2)18:47+0:24(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:05+0:10(3)1:38+0:10(5)1:19+0:07(3)0:35+0:09(9)0:54+0:06(4)6:270:00(1)3:27+0:20(8)1:17+0:03(3)1:05+0:02(4)
20:46+0:11(2)21:20+0:06(2)23:150:00(1)27:300:00(1)28:250:00(1)29:540:00(1)30:390:00(1)30:580:00(1)
1:59+0:08(2)0:340:00(1)1:55+0:07(4)4:15+0:04(2)0:55+0:09(6)1:290:00(1)0:45+0:09(6)0:19+0:03(6)
 
2214Fagré Iva31:252:00+0:05(2)3:300:00(1)4:420:00(1)5:080:00(1)5:560:00(1)13:00+0:14(3)16:35+0:41(3)17:50+0:30(3)18:54+0:31(3)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:00+0:05(2)1:30+0:02(2)1:120:00(1)0:260:00(1)0:480:00(1)7:04+0:37(7)3:35+0:28(11)1:15+0:01(2)1:04+0:01(2)
21:05+0:30(3)21:47+0:33(3)23:56+0:41(3)28:07+0:37(3)28:55+0:30(3)30:31+0:37(3)31:07+0:28(2)31:25+0:27(2)
2:11+0:20(4)0:42+0:08(9)2:09+0:21(6)4:110:00(1)0:48+0:02(2)1:36+0:07(2)0:360:00(1)0:18+0:02(3)
 
3220Křivdová Lenka31:352:09+0:14(4)3:37+0:07(2)4:50+0:08(2)5:21+0:13(2)6:09+0:13(2)12:460:00(1)15:540:00(1)17:200:00(1)18:230:00(1)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň2:09+0:14(4)1:280:00(1)1:13+0:01(2)0:31+0:05(8)0:480:00(1)6:37+0:10(3)3:08+0:01(2)1:26+0:12(11)1:030:00(1)
20:350:00(1)21:140:00(1)23:16+0:01(2)27:31+0:01(2)28:48+0:23(2)30:29+0:35(2)31:17+0:38(3)31:35+0:37(3)
2:12+0:21(5)0:39+0:05(3)2:02+0:14(5)4:15+0:04(2)1:17+0:31(15)1:41+0:12(5)0:48+0:12(9)0:18+0:02(3)
 
4208Vandasová Markéta34:173:42+1:47(15)5:22+1:52(13)6:50+2:08(12)7:25+2:17(9)8:26+2:30(9)15:30+2:44(8)19:00+3:06(8)20:14+2:54(7)21:18+2:55(4)
VAM-OOB Vamberk3:42+1:47(15)1:40+0:12(7)1:28+0:16(8)0:35+0:09(9)1:01+0:13(11)7:04+0:37(7)3:30+0:23(10)1:140:00(1)1:04+0:01(2)
23:09+2:34(4)23:51+2:37(4)25:39+2:24(4)30:53+3:23(5)31:41+3:16(4)33:18+3:24(4)33:58+3:19(4)34:17+3:19(4)
1:510:00(1)0:42+0:08(9)1:480:00(1)5:14+1:03(12)0:48+0:02(2)1:37+0:08(3)0:40+0:04(3)0:19+0:03(6)
 
5206Smutná Jana34:522:39+0:44(10)5:50+2:20(15)7:11+2:29(13)7:41+2:33(10)8:39+2:43(10)15:25+2:39(6)18:43+2:49(6)20:06+2:46(5)21:31+3:08(6)
VAM-OOB Vamberk2:39+0:44(10)3:11+1:43(18)1:21+0:09(5)0:30+0:04(7)0:58+0:10(7)6:46+0:19(5)3:18+0:11(5)1:23+0:09(8)1:25+0:22(15)
23:39+3:04(6)24:22+3:08(6)26:15+3:00(6)30:41+3:11(4)31:46+3:21(5)33:40+3:46(5)34:31+3:52(5)34:52+3:54(5)
2:08+0:17(3)0:43+0:09(11)1:53+0:05(3)4:26+0:15(5)1:05+0:19(10)1:54+0:25(9)0:51+0:15(10)0:21+0:05(11)
 
6218Koberová Lenka36:302:54+0:59(12)5:05+1:35(11)8:59+4:17(16)9:26+4:18(15)10:20+4:24(15)16:57+4:11(12)20:07+4:13(10)21:25+4:05(10)22:35+4:12(10)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:54+0:59(12)2:11+0:43(14)3:54+2:42(20)0:27+0:01(2)0:54+0:06(4)6:37+0:10(3)3:10+0:03(3)1:18+0:04(4)1:10+0:07(5)
24:49+4:14(10)25:25+4:11(10)27:46+4:31(9)32:12+4:42(6)33:30+5:05(6)35:23+5:29(6)36:10+5:31(6)36:30+5:32(6)
2:14+0:23(7)0:36+0:02(2)2:21+0:33(12)4:26+0:15(5)1:18+0:32(16)1:53+0:24(8)0:47+0:11(7)0:20+0:04(9)
6:33
*36
 
7215Švíglerová Pavla36:532:41+0:46(11)4:54+1:24(9)6:47+2:05(11)7:15+2:07(7)8:13+2:17(7)15:28+2:42(7)18:56+3:02(7)20:21+3:01(8)22:19+3:56(9)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:41+0:46(11)2:13+0:45(15)1:53+0:41(16)0:28+0:02(3)0:58+0:10(7)7:15+0:48(9)3:28+0:21(9)1:25+0:11(9)1:58+0:55(19)
24:41+4:06(9)25:20+4:06(9)27:45+4:30(8)32:27+4:57(7)33:34+5:09(7)35:40+5:46(7)36:31+5:52(7)36:53+5:55(7)
2:22+0:31(13)0:39+0:05(3)2:25+0:37(13)4:42+0:31(8)1:07+0:21(11)2:06+0:37(12)0:51+0:15(10)0:22+0:06(12)
 
8204Filipová Ivana37:095:20+3:25(17)6:59+3:29(16)8:30+3:48(15)9:05+3:57(14)10:06+4:10(14)17:28+4:42(14)20:39+4:45(11)22:16+4:56(11)23:28+5:05(11)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.5:20+3:25(17)1:39+0:11(6)1:31+0:19(10)0:35+0:09(9)1:01+0:13(11)7:22+0:55(10)3:11+0:04(4)1:37+0:23(18)1:12+0:09(7)
25:58+5:23(11)26:39+5:25(11)29:05+5:50(11)33:22+5:52(10)34:08+5:43(9)35:49+5:55(8)36:44+6:05(8)37:09+6:11(8)
2:30+0:39(18)0:41+0:07(8)2:26+0:38(14)4:17+0:06(4)0:460:00(1)1:41+0:12(5)0:55+0:19(14)0:25+0:09(19)
 
9209Vlastníková Lucie37:122:21+0:26(6)5:08+1:38(12)6:37+1:55(10)7:15+2:07(7)8:14+2:18(8)14:47+2:01(4)18:26+2:32(4)19:58+2:38(4)21:20+2:57(5)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:21+0:26(6)2:47+1:19(17)1:29+0:17(9)0:38+0:12(14)0:59+0:11(9)6:33+0:06(2)3:39+0:32(12)1:32+0:18(14)1:22+0:19(13)
23:34+2:59(5)24:14+3:00(5)26:03+2:48(5)32:43+5:13(9)33:55+5:30(8)36:15+6:21(9)36:54+6:15(9)37:12+6:14(9)
2:14+0:23(7)0:40+0:06(5)1:49+0:01(2)6:40+2:29(18)1:12+0:26(14)2:20+0:51(15)0:39+0:03(2)0:18+0:02(3)
 
10201Kutlvašrová Vlaďka39:393:27+1:32(13)5:03+1:33(10)6:22+1:40(8)8:48+3:40(13)9:47+3:51(13)16:34+3:48(11)19:41+3:47(9)21:01+3:41(9)22:13+3:50(8)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:27+1:32(13)1:36+0:08(3)1:19+0:07(3)2:26+2:00(19)0:59+0:11(9)6:47+0:20(6)3:070:00(1)1:20+0:06(5)1:12+0:09(7)
24:29+3:54(7)25:09+3:55(7)27:22+4:07(7)32:39+5:09(8)36:38+8:13(11)38:18+8:24(10)39:15+8:36(10)39:39+8:41(10)
2:16+0:25(11)0:40+0:06(5)2:13+0:25(8)5:17+1:06(13)3:59+3:13(20)1:40+0:11(4)0:57+0:21(16)0:24+0:08(16)
 
11219Rychterová Kateřina39:572:18+0:23(5)4:26+0:56(5)6:18+1:36(7)6:46+1:38(5)7:55+1:59(4)15:18+2:32(5)18:37+2:43(5)20:10+2:50(6)21:44+3:21(7)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:18+0:23(5)2:08+0:40(12)1:52+0:40(15)0:28+0:02(3)1:09+0:21(16)7:23+0:56(11)3:19+0:12(6)1:33+0:19(15)1:34+0:31(16)
24:29+3:54(7)25:19+4:05(8)28:06+4:51(10)34:28+6:58(12)35:22+6:57(10)38:29+8:35(11)39:34+8:55(11)39:57+8:59(11)
2:45+0:54(19)0:50+0:16(17)2:47+0:59(18)6:22+2:11(17)0:54+0:08(5)3:07+1:38(19)1:05+0:29(20)0:23+0:07(15)
 
12211Mrskočová Dana40:392:29+0:34(8)4:44+1:14(8)6:31+1:49(9)8:26+3:18(12)9:23+3:27(12)19:08+6:22(15)22:59+7:05(15)24:29+7:09(15)26:25+8:02(15)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:29+0:34(8)2:15+0:47(16)1:47+0:35(14)1:55+1:29(18)0:57+0:09(6)9:45+3:18(20)3:51+0:44(13)1:30+0:16(13)1:56+0:53(18)
28:40+8:05(15)29:24+8:10(15)31:42+8:27(15)36:31+9:01(13)37:30+9:05(13)39:41+9:47(12)40:22+9:43(12)40:39+9:41(12)
2:15+0:24(9)0:44+0:10(12)2:18+0:30(11)4:49+0:38(9)0:59+0:13(9)2:11+0:42(13)0:41+0:05(4)0:17+0:01(2)
 
13205Štreglová Andrea41:302:35+0:40(9)4:34+1:04(6)6:05+1:23(5)6:41+1:33(4)7:55+1:59(4)17:15+4:29(13)21:25+5:31(13)23:10+5:50(13)24:46+6:23(13)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:35+0:40(9)1:59+0:31(10)1:31+0:19(10)0:36+0:10(12)1:14+0:26(18)9:20+2:53(18)4:10+1:03(16)1:45+0:31(20)1:36+0:33(17)
27:40+7:05(14)28:28+7:14(14)31:06+7:51(14)36:38+9:08(14)38:14+9:49(14)40:08+10:14(13)41:06+10:27(13)41:30+10:32(13)
2:54+1:03(20)0:48+0:14(15)2:38+0:50(16)5:32+1:21(14)1:36+0:50(17)1:54+0:25(9)0:58+0:22(18)0:24+0:08(16)
 
14221Haasová Renata41:333:36+1:41(14)5:41+2:11(14)7:13+2:31(14)7:53+2:45(11)8:54+2:58(11)16:24+3:38(10)20:45+4:51(12)22:25+5:05(12)23:44+5:21(12)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:36+1:41(14)2:05+0:37(11)1:32+0:20(12)0:40+0:14(15)1:01+0:13(11)7:30+1:03(12)4:21+1:14(17)1:40+0:26(19)1:19+0:16(11)
26:05+5:30(12)26:57+5:43(12)29:06+5:51(12)34:04+6:34(11)37:06+8:41(12)40:30+10:36(14)41:17+10:38(14)41:33+10:35(14)
2:21+0:30(12)0:52+0:18(18)2:09+0:21(6)4:58+0:47(10)3:02+2:16(18)3:24+1:55(20)0:47+0:11(7)0:160:00(1)
 
15203Kroniková Jana44:147:09+5:14(19)9:07+5:37(19)10:34+5:52(18)11:03+5:55(17)12:12+6:16(17)19:48+7:02(16)24:49+8:55(17)26:11+8:51(17)27:22+8:59(17)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:09+5:14(19)1:58+0:30(9)1:27+0:15(6)0:29+0:03(5)1:09+0:21(16)7:36+1:09(13)5:01+1:54(19)1:22+0:08(7)1:11+0:08(6)
29:47+9:12(17)30:31+9:17(16)33:12+9:57(16)39:24+11:54(15)40:31+12:06(15)42:59+13:05(15)43:55+13:16(15)44:14+13:16(15)
2:25+0:34(15)0:44+0:10(12)2:41+0:53(17)6:12+2:01(16)1:07+0:21(11)2:28+0:59(16)0:56+0:20(15)0:19+0:03(6)
 
16210Šklíbová Jana44:231:550:00(1)3:49+0:19(4)5:16+0:34(4)10:27+5:19(16)11:20+5:24(16)20:50+8:04(17)24:53+8:59(18)26:27+9:07(18)28:29+10:06(18)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:550:00(1)1:54+0:26(8)1:27+0:15(6)5:11+4:45(20)0:53+0:05(3)9:30+3:03(19)4:03+0:56(14)1:34+0:20(16)2:02+0:59(20)
30:56+10:21(18)31:42+10:28(18)34:17+11:02(18)39:52+12:22(16)40:50+12:25(16)43:04+13:10(16)43:58+13:19(16)44:23+13:25(16)
2:27+0:36(17)0:46+0:12(14)2:35+0:47(15)5:35+1:24(15)0:58+0:12(8)2:14+0:45(14)0:54+0:18(13)0:25+0:09(19)
 
17202Čermáková Renata44:572:28+0:33(7)4:38+1:08(7)6:17+1:35(6)6:54+1:46(6)8:00+2:04(6)15:44+2:58(9)22:18+6:24(14)23:38+6:18(14)24:52+6:29(14)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:28+0:33(7)2:10+0:42(13)1:39+0:27(13)0:37+0:11(13)1:06+0:18(14)7:44+1:17(14)6:34+3:27(20)1:20+0:06(5)1:14+0:11(10)
27:17+6:42(13)27:57+6:43(13)30:11+6:56(13)40:42+13:12(18)41:39+13:14(18)43:38+13:44(17)44:35+13:56(17)44:57+13:59(17)
2:25+0:34(15)0:40+0:06(5)2:14+0:26(9)10:31+6:20(20)0:57+0:11(7)1:59+0:30(11)0:57+0:21(16)0:22+0:06(12)
 
18216Chvátilová Pavlína45:464:16+2:21(16)8:30+5:00(17)10:32+5:50(17)11:14+6:06(18)12:20+6:24(18)20:59+8:13(18)24:21+8:27(16)25:46+8:26(16)27:10+8:47(16)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:16+2:21(16)4:14+2:46(19)2:02+0:50(17)0:42+0:16(16)1:06+0:18(14)8:39+2:12(17)3:22+0:15(7)1:25+0:11(9)1:24+0:21(14)
29:34+8:59(16)30:40+9:26(17)33:57+10:42(17)40:37+13:07(17)41:29+13:04(17)44:23+14:29(18)45:26+14:47(18)45:46+14:48(18)
2:24+0:33(14)1:06+0:32(20)3:17+1:29(20)6:40+2:29(18)0:52+0:06(4)2:54+1:25(17)1:03+0:27(19)0:20+0:04(9)
 
19212Kubečková Zdena47:517:21+5:26(20)8:58+5:28(18)12:01+7:19(19)12:30+7:22(19)17:02+11:06(20)25:38+12:52(20)30:13+14:19(20)31:40+14:20(20)32:53+14:30(20)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:21+5:26(20)1:37+0:09(4)3:03+1:51(19)0:29+0:03(5)4:32+3:44(20)8:36+2:09(16)4:35+1:28(18)1:27+0:13(12)1:13+0:10(9)
35:08+14:33(20)35:56+14:42(20)39:00+15:45(20)43:41+16:11(20)44:49+16:24(19)46:35+16:41(19)47:27+16:48(19)47:51+16:53(19)
2:15+0:24(9)0:48+0:14(15)3:04+1:16(19)4:41+0:30(7)1:08+0:22(13)1:46+0:17(7)0:52+0:16(12)0:24+0:08(16)
 
20217Kulhavá Jarmila49:435:21+3:26(18)11:55+8:25(20)13:57+9:15(20)14:43+9:35(20)16:28+10:32(19)24:34+11:48(19)28:42+12:48(19)30:18+12:58(19)31:38+13:15(19)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.5:21+3:26(18)6:34+5:06(20)2:02+0:50(17)0:46+0:20(17)1:45+0:57(19)8:06+1:39(15)4:08+1:01(15)1:36+0:22(17)1:20+0:17(12)
33:50+13:15(19)34:47+13:33(19)37:02+13:47(19)42:06+14:36(19)45:35+17:10(20)48:38+18:44(20)49:21+18:42(20)49:43+18:45(20)
2:12+0:21(5)0:57+0:23(19)2:15+0:27(10)5:04+0:53(11)3:29+2:43(19)3:03+1:34(18)0:43+0:07(5)0:22+0:06(12)
 
 
 
 
D35D (39)2,9 km 115 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(90)2(55)3(82)4(36)5(67)6(33)7(83)8(44)9(48)
10(77)11(31)12(95)13(100)Cíl
 
1260Posoldová Eva30:121:51+0:01(2)2:470:00(1)5:230:00(1)6:130:00(1)7:020:00(1)11:460:00(1)15:450:00(1)16:390:00(1)18:580:00(1)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:51+0:01(2)0:560:00(1)2:360:00(1)0:500:00(1)0:490:00(1)4:44+0:29(7)3:59+0:32(9)0:54+0:03(3)2:19+0:17(7)
21:010:00(1)27:45+0:07(2)28:560:00(1)29:510:00(1)30:120:00(1)
2:03+0:19(6)6:44+2:26(29)1:11+0:06(2)0:55+0:12(14)0:21+0:07(27)
 
2250Junková Kateřina32:012:48+0:58(17)4:33+1:46(14)8:12+2:49(10)9:17+3:04(6)10:14+3:12(6)14:51+3:05(4)18:46+3:01(4)19:50+3:11(4)22:17+3:19(4)
STH-SK Studenec2:48+0:58(17)1:45+0:49(22)3:39+1:03(14)1:05+0:15(5)0:57+0:08(7)4:37+0:22(4)3:55+0:28(5)1:04+0:13(13)2:27+0:25(11)
24:56+3:55(4)29:35+1:57(3)30:49+1:53(2)31:44+1:53(2)32:01+1:49(2)
2:39+0:55(23)4:39+0:21(6)1:14+0:09(3)0:55+0:12(14)0:17+0:03(2)
 
3230Hladká Petra32:492:11+0:21(5)3:28+0:41(2)6:47+1:24(2)8:50+2:37(3)9:50+2:48(3)14:44+2:58(3)18:11+2:26(3)19:02+2:23(2)21:18+2:20(3)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:11+0:21(5)1:17+0:21(5)3:19+0:43(6)2:03+1:13(21)1:00+0:11(9)4:54+0:39(9)3:270:00(1)0:510:00(1)2:16+0:14(4)
23:18+2:17(3)30:14+2:36(4)31:44+2:48(3)32:32+2:41(3)32:49+2:37(3)
2:00+0:16(4)6:56+2:38(32)1:30+0:25(13)0:48+0:05(8)0:17+0:03(2)
 
4247Chaloupková Lenka34:243:50+2:00(28)5:11+2:24(20)8:14+2:51(11)9:08+2:55(5)10:05+3:03(4)14:20+2:34(2)18:05+2:20(2)19:11+2:32(3)21:13+2:15(2)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň3:50+2:00(28)1:21+0:25(7)3:03+0:27(3)0:54+0:04(3)0:57+0:08(7)4:150:00(1)3:45+0:18(3)1:06+0:15(16)2:020:00(1)
22:57+1:56(2)27:380:00(1)32:58+4:02(4)34:07+4:16(4)34:24+4:12(4)
1:440:00(1)4:41+0:23(9)5:20+4:15(37)1:09+0:26(26)0:17+0:03(2)
 
5255Pipková Táňa35:114:38+2:48(32)6:01+3:14(25)8:58+3:35(15)10:41+4:28(9)11:35+4:33(8)16:08+4:22(6)21:56+6:11(8)22:55+6:16(8)25:25+6:27(7)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:38+2:48(32)1:23+0:27(9)2:57+0:21(2)1:43+0:53(18)0:54+0:05(4)4:33+0:18(3)5:48+2:21(29)0:59+0:08(10)2:30+0:28(13)
28:28+7:27(9)32:47+5:09(7)34:02+5:06(6)34:54+5:03(5)35:11+4:59(5)
3:03+1:19(31)4:19+0:01(2)1:15+0:10(5)0:52+0:09(12)0:17+0:03(2)
 
6259Rusinová Alena35:277:39+5:49(38)9:07+6:20(34)12:40+7:17(31)14:15+8:02(30)15:05+8:03(27)19:27+7:41(18)23:02+7:17(12)23:55+7:16(11)26:03+7:05(10)
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B7:39+5:49(38)1:28+0:32(11)3:33+0:57(11)1:35+0:45(14)0:50+0:01(2)4:22+0:07(2)3:35+0:08(2)0:53+0:02(2)2:08+0:06(2)
28:12+7:11(7)33:14+5:36(8)34:19+5:23(7)35:08+5:17(6)35:27+5:15(6)
2:09+0:25(8)5:02+0:44(16)1:050:00(1)0:49+0:06(9)0:19+0:05(15)
 
7263Linková Eva35:464:12+2:22(30)5:21+2:34(22)9:01+3:38(17)11:22+5:09(13)12:31+5:29(11)17:25+5:39(10)22:33+6:48(10)23:30+6:51(10)25:55+6:57(9)
STH-SK Studenec4:12+2:22(30)1:09+0:13(4)3:40+1:04(15)2:21+1:31(25)1:09+0:20(15)4:54+0:39(9)5:08+1:41(22)0:57+0:06(7)2:25+0:23(10)
28:18+7:17(8)32:36+4:58(6)33:56+5:00(5)35:27+5:36(7)35:46+5:34(7)
2:23+0:39(16)4:180:00(1)1:20+0:15(8)1:31+0:48(35)0:19+0:05(15)
 
8244Štefanová Klára36:112:52+1:02(19)4:09+1:22(8)8:07+2:44(7)10:22+4:09(8)11:39+4:37(9)16:58+5:12(8)21:01+5:16(6)22:13+5:34(6)26:45+7:47(12)
STH-SK Studenec2:52+1:02(19)1:17+0:21(5)3:58+1:22(19)2:15+1:25(24)1:17+0:28(18)5:19+1:04(15)4:03+0:36(10)1:12+0:21(23)4:32+2:30(34)
28:41+7:40(10)33:40+6:02(9)34:54+5:58(8)35:53+6:02(8)36:11+5:59(8)
1:56+0:12(3)4:59+0:41(14)1:14+0:09(3)0:59+0:16(19)0:18+0:04(10)
 
9252Petrásová Simona36:242:34+0:44(10)6:23+3:36(27)9:36+4:13(21)11:37+5:24(14)12:39+5:37(12)17:27+5:41(12)21:53+6:08(7)22:50+6:11(7)25:19+6:21(6)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:34+0:44(10)3:49+2:53(34)3:13+0:37(5)2:01+1:11(20)1:02+0:13(10)4:48+0:33(8)4:26+0:59(12)0:57+0:06(7)2:29+0:27(12)
27:35+6:34(6)32:19+4:41(5)35:12+6:16(9)36:06+6:15(9)36:24+6:12(9)
2:16+0:32(11)4:44+0:26(10)2:53+1:48(30)0:54+0:11(13)0:18+0:04(10)
 
10225Suchardová Jana36:412:12+0:22(6)3:36+0:49(3)7:13+1:50(3)10:41+4:28(9)12:07+5:05(10)17:25+5:39(10)22:51+7:06(11)24:16+7:37(12)26:37+7:39(11)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:12+0:22(6)1:24+0:28(10)3:37+1:01(12)3:28+2:38(35)1:26+0:37(24)5:18+1:03(14)5:26+1:59(24)1:25+0:34(31)2:21+0:19(8)
29:03+8:02(12)33:42+6:04(10)35:37+6:41(10)36:24+6:33(10)36:41+6:29(10)
2:26+0:42(17)4:39+0:21(6)1:55+0:50(22)0:47+0:04(7)0:17+0:03(2)
 
11254Karlová Kateřina37:102:10+0:20(4)6:35+3:48(29)10:04+4:41(22)12:37+6:24(21)13:40+6:38(19)18:21+6:35(15)23:59+8:14(16)24:56+8:17(16)28:05+9:07(17)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:10+0:20(4)4:25+3:29(35)3:29+0:53(8)2:33+1:43(29)1:03+0:14(12)4:41+0:26(5)5:38+2:11(27)0:57+0:06(7)3:09+1:07(31)
30:24+9:23(17)34:49+7:11(15)36:08+7:12(13)36:53+7:02(11)37:10+6:58(11)
2:19+0:35(14)4:25+0:07(3)1:19+0:14(7)0:45+0:02(4)0:17+0:03(2)
 
12238Koutná Alena37:182:50+1:00(18)4:20+1:33(12)7:58+2:35(5)9:03+2:50(4)10:09+3:07(5)15:40+3:54(5)19:36+3:51(5)20:36+3:57(5)22:57+3:59(5)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:50+1:00(18)1:30+0:34(12)3:38+1:02(13)1:05+0:15(5)1:06+0:17(13)5:31+1:16(20)3:56+0:29(8)1:00+0:09(11)2:21+0:19(8)
26:21+5:20(5)34:34+6:56(14)36:00+7:04(11)36:58+7:07(12)37:18+7:06(12)
3:24+1:40(36)8:13+3:55(37)1:26+0:21(11)0:58+0:15(18)0:20+0:06(20)
 
13248Štichhauerová Kateřina37:352:59+1:09(22)4:51+2:04(18)10:04+4:41(22)11:48+5:35(16)12:40+5:38(13)18:06+6:20(14)23:25+7:40(14)24:31+7:52(14)26:46+7:48(13)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:59+1:09(22)1:52+0:56(24)5:13+2:37(31)1:44+0:54(19)0:52+0:03(3)5:26+1:11(19)5:19+1:52(23)1:06+0:15(16)2:15+0:13(3)
29:16+8:15(13)34:18+6:40(13)36:38+7:42(14)37:21+7:30(14)37:35+7:23(13)
2:30+0:46(19)5:02+0:44(16)2:20+1:15(27)0:430:00(1)0:140:00(1)
 
14261Loukotová Andrea37:361:500:00(1)4:17+1:30(11)7:22+1:59(4)8:20+2:07(2)9:14+2:12(2)17:12+5:26(9)22:06+6:21(9)23:02+6:23(9)25:52+6:54(8)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice1:500:00(1)2:27+1:31(30)3:05+0:29(4)0:58+0:08(4)0:54+0:05(4)7:58+3:43(38)4:54+1:27(18)0:56+0:05(6)2:50+0:48(25)
28:45+7:44(11)34:13+6:35(12)36:03+7:07(12)37:16+7:25(13)37:36+7:24(14)
2:53+1:09(27)5:28+1:10(21)1:50+0:45(19)1:13+0:30(27)0:20+0:06(20)
 
15251Rykalová Jitka38:052:33+0:43(8)3:55+1:08(4)10:08+4:45(24)11:45+5:32(15)13:12+6:10(18)17:54+6:08(13)23:48+8:03(15)24:43+8:04(15)27:21+8:23(16)
VAM-OOB Vamberk2:33+0:43(8)1:22+0:26(8)6:13+3:37(35)1:37+0:47(16)1:27+0:38(26)4:42+0:27(6)5:54+2:27(31)0:55+0:04(5)2:38+0:36(19)
29:38+8:37(15)34:11+6:33(11)36:57+8:01(15)37:46+7:55(15)38:05+7:53(15)
2:17+0:33(12)4:33+0:15(4)2:46+1:41(28)0:49+0:06(9)0:19+0:05(15)
 
16249Dohnálková Jana38:193:08+1:18(24)6:01+3:14(25)9:31+4:08(19)11:58+5:45(19)13:04+6:02(15)19:21+7:35(17)23:16+7:31(13)24:22+7:43(13)26:55+7:57(14)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:08+1:18(24)2:53+1:57(31)3:30+0:54(9)2:27+1:37(27)1:06+0:17(13)6:17+2:02(26)3:55+0:28(5)1:06+0:15(16)2:33+0:31(16)
29:50+8:49(16)35:24+7:46(16)37:16+8:20(16)38:02+8:11(16)38:19+8:07(16)
2:55+1:11(28)5:34+1:16(23)1:52+0:47(21)0:46+0:03(5)0:17+0:03(2)
 
17227Šišmová Hana38:532:19+0:29(7)4:06+1:19(6)7:58+2:35(5)10:19+4:06(7)11:15+4:13(7)16:48+5:02(7)24:04+8:19(17)24:58+8:19(17)27:16+8:18(15)
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí2:19+0:29(7)1:47+0:51(23)3:52+1:16(17)2:21+1:31(25)0:56+0:07(6)5:33+1:18(21)7:16+3:49(37)0:54+0:03(3)2:18+0:16(6)
29:21+8:20(14)36:16+8:38(17)37:46+8:50(17)38:35+8:44(17)38:53+8:41(17)
2:05+0:21(7)6:55+2:37(31)1:30+0:25(13)0:49+0:06(9)0:18+0:04(10)
 
18262Sahulová Šárka40:146:08+4:18(34)7:40+4:53(32)11:41+6:18(30)13:01+6:48(26)14:29+7:27(26)19:53+8:07(20)24:54+9:09(18)26:08+9:29(19)29:07+10:09(18)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:08+4:18(34)1:32+0:36(13)4:01+1:25(22)1:20+0:30(12)1:28+0:39(27)5:24+1:09(16)5:01+1:34(19)1:14+0:23(24)2:59+0:57(28)
32:07+11:06(21)37:30+9:52(19)38:45+9:49(18)39:53+10:02(18)40:14+10:02(18)
3:00+1:16(30)5:23+1:05(20)1:15+0:10(5)1:08+0:25(25)0:21+0:07(27)
 
19256Hančová Alice41:522:42+0:52(14)4:16+1:29(10)8:08+2:45(8)13:02+6:49(27)14:21+7:19(24)19:37+7:51(19)25:33+9:48(20)26:50+10:11(20)29:28+10:30(21)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:42+0:52(14)1:34+0:38(16)3:52+1:16(17)4:54+4:04(36)1:19+0:30(20)5:16+1:01(13)5:56+2:29(32)1:17+0:26(26)2:38+0:36(19)
32:06+11:05(20)38:35+10:57(21)40:26+11:30(20)41:30+11:39(19)41:52+11:40(19)
2:38+0:54(22)6:29+2:11(27)1:51+0:46(20)1:04+0:21(24)0:22+0:08(33)
 
20240Janků Radka41:576:21+4:31(36)8:03+5:16(33)11:29+6:06(29)12:46+6:33(25)13:58+6:56(21)20:53+9:07(25)25:46+10:01(23)26:50+10:11(20)29:27+10:29(19)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:21+4:31(36)1:42+0:46(20)3:26+0:50(7)1:17+0:27(11)1:12+0:23(16)6:55+2:40(33)4:53+1:26(17)1:04+0:13(13)2:37+0:35(18)
31:44+10:43(18)38:40+11:02(22)40:14+11:18(19)41:36+11:45(20)41:57+11:45(20)
2:17+0:33(12)6:56+2:38(32)1:34+0:29(15)1:22+0:39(34)0:21+0:07(27)
 
21258Kašparová Eva42:066:00+4:10(33)7:04+4:17(31)13:09+7:46(32)14:02+7:49(28)18:19+11:17(33)23:21+11:35(31)28:24+12:39(30)29:25+12:46(29)31:42+12:44(24)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice6:00+4:10(33)1:04+0:08(2)6:05+3:29(34)0:53+0:03(2)4:17+3:28(38)5:02+0:47(11)5:03+1:36(20)1:01+0:10(12)2:17+0:15(5)
33:36+12:35(24)39:42+12:04(23)41:05+12:09(22)41:49+11:58(21)42:06+11:54(21)
1:54+0:10(2)6:06+1:48(25)1:23+0:18(10)0:44+0:01(3)0:17+0:03(2)
 
22245Valachová Jana42:123:26+1:36(25)6:27+3:40(28)10:35+5:12(26)12:40+6:27(22)14:06+7:04(22)20:37+8:51(24)25:41+9:56(22)27:20+10:41(24)30:12+11:14(23)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:26+1:36(25)3:01+2:05(32)4:08+1:32(23)2:05+1:15(22)1:26+0:37(24)6:31+2:16(29)5:04+1:37(21)1:39+0:48(37)2:52+0:50(26)
32:45+11:44(22)38:27+10:49(20)40:33+11:37(21)41:51+12:00(22)42:12+12:00(22)
2:33+0:49(20)5:42+1:24(24)2:06+1:01(25)1:18+0:35(30)0:21+0:07(27)
 
23234Krpatová Zuzana43:282:40+0:50(12)4:13+1:26(9)8:58+3:35(15)11:52+5:39(17)13:11+6:09(17)18:35+6:49(16)25:38+9:53(21)26:55+10:16(22)29:27+10:29(19)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:40+0:50(12)1:33+0:37(14)4:45+2:09(28)2:54+2:04(33)1:19+0:30(20)5:24+1:09(16)7:03+3:36(35)1:17+0:26(26)2:32+0:30(14)
31:48+10:47(19)36:37+8:59(18)41:48+12:52(23)43:07+13:16(23)43:28+13:16(23)
2:21+0:37(15)4:49+0:31(12)5:11+4:06(35)1:19+0:36(32)0:21+0:07(27)
 
24229Kubátová Dana43:323:36+1:46(27)5:37+2:50(23)16:00+10:37(35)17:12+10:59(34)18:40+11:38(34)23:51+12:05(33)27:55+12:10(29)29:52+13:13(30)32:56+13:58(25)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:36+1:46(27)2:01+1:05(25)10:23+7:47(39)1:12+0:22(9)1:28+0:39(27)5:11+0:56(12)4:04+0:37(11)1:57+1:06(39)3:04+1:02(30)
34:57+13:56(25)40:18+12:40(25)42:28+13:32(25)43:14+13:23(24)43:32+13:20(24)
2:01+0:17(5)5:21+1:03(19)2:10+1:05(26)0:46+0:03(5)0:18+0:04(10)
 
25233Kodytková Karolína43:377:34+5:44(37)12:00+9:13(36)17:44+12:21(37)19:00+12:47(37)20:18+13:16(37)25:42+13:56(37)29:32+13:47(32)30:53+14:14(32)33:25+14:27(28)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové7:34+5:44(37)4:26+3:30(36)5:44+3:08(32)1:16+0:26(10)1:18+0:29(19)5:24+1:09(16)3:50+0:23(4)1:21+0:30(30)2:32+0:30(14)
36:11+15:10(28)40:55+13:17(27)42:22+13:26(24)43:17+13:26(25)43:37+13:25(25)
2:46+1:02(24)4:44+0:26(10)1:27+0:22(12)0:55+0:12(14)0:20+0:06(20)
 
26246Langrová Lenka44:231:51+0:01(2)11:58+9:11(35)15:28+10:05(34)17:56+11:43(36)18:58+11:56(35)25:23+13:37(36)29:18+13:33(31)30:25+13:46(31)33:03+14:05(27)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí1:51+0:01(2)10:07+9:11(38)3:30+0:54(9)2:28+1:38(28)1:02+0:13(10)6:25+2:10(28)3:55+0:28(5)1:07+0:16(20)2:38+0:36(19)
35:53+14:52(26)41:21+13:43(29)43:21+14:25(26)44:04+14:13(26)44:23+14:11(26)
2:50+1:06(26)5:28+1:10(21)2:00+0:55(23)0:430:00(1)0:19+0:05(15)
 
27242Stará Petra45:492:44+0:54(15)5:06+2:19(19)10:12+4:49(25)11:52+5:39(17)13:44+6:42(20)21:09+9:23(26)25:54+10:09(25)27:26+10:47(25)30:11+11:13(22)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:44+0:54(15)2:22+1:26(28)5:06+2:30(30)1:40+0:50(17)1:52+1:03(32)7:25+3:10(37)4:45+1:18(15)1:32+0:41(36)2:45+0:43(24)
32:47+11:46(23)39:51+12:13(24)43:51+14:55(27)45:25+15:34(27)45:49+15:37(27)
2:36+0:52(21)7:04+2:46(34)4:00+2:55(34)1:34+0:51(36)0:24+0:10(34)
 
28253Chládková Eva46:142:57+1:07(21)4:30+1:43(13)8:29+3:06(12)14:55+8:42(32)16:17+9:15(29)22:07+10:21(28)27:52+12:07(28)29:07+12:28(28)33:50+14:52(30)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:57+1:07(21)1:33+0:37(14)3:59+1:23(20)6:26+5:36(39)1:22+0:33(22)5:50+1:35(25)5:45+2:18(28)1:15+0:24(25)4:43+2:41(35)
36:18+15:17(30)41:07+13:29(28)44:40+15:44(28)45:54+16:03(28)46:14+16:02(28)
2:28+0:44(18)4:49+0:31(12)3:33+2:28(33)1:14+0:31(28)0:20+0:06(20)
 
29224Krunčíková Iva47:004:06+2:16(29)5:44+2:57(24)9:34+4:11(20)12:43+6:30(23)14:25+7:23(25)20:14+8:28(23)30:09+14:24(34)31:13+14:34(34)33:51+14:53(31)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:06+2:16(29)1:38+0:42(19)3:50+1:14(16)3:09+2:19(34)1:42+0:53(30)5:49+1:34(24)9:55+6:28(39)1:04+0:13(13)2:38+0:36(19)
37:35+16:34(32)42:50+15:12(31)45:39+16:43(29)46:39+16:48(29)47:00+16:48(29)
3:44+2:00(37)5:15+0:57(18)2:49+1:44(29)1:00+0:17(20)0:21+0:07(27)
 
30257Frömmelová Dana47:214:20+2:30(31)6:44+3:57(30)11:17+5:54(28)14:07+7:54(29)16:43+9:41(31)23:33+11:47(32)30:29+14:44(36)31:40+15:01(35)34:43+15:45(33)
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B4:20+2:30(31)2:24+1:28(29)4:33+1:57(26)2:50+2:00(32)2:36+1:47(36)6:50+2:35(32)6:56+3:29(34)1:11+0:20(22)3:03+1:01(29)
37:40+16:39(33)43:52+16:14(32)45:53+16:57(31)46:55+17:04(30)47:21+17:09(30)
2:57+1:13(29)6:12+1:54(26)2:01+0:56(24)1:02+0:19(21)0:26+0:12(35)
 
31232Tužilová Štěpánka47:222:47+0:57(16)3:55+1:08(4)8:10+2:47(9)10:57+4:44(11)12:57+5:55(14)20:07+8:21(22)24:57+9:12(19)26:03+9:24(18)33:40+14:42(29)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:47+0:57(16)1:08+0:12(3)4:15+1:39(24)2:47+1:57(31)2:00+1:11(33)7:10+2:55(34)4:50+1:23(16)1:06+0:15(16)7:37+5:35(38)
35:53+14:52(26)40:31+12:53(26)45:42+16:46(30)47:02+17:11(31)47:22+17:10(31)
2:13+0:29(10)4:38+0:20(5)5:11+4:06(35)1:20+0:37(33)0:20+0:06(20)
 
32231Hrnčířová Lenka47:322:34+0:44(10)4:08+1:21(7)8:49+3:26(14)14:38+8:25(31)15:53+8:51(28)22:36+10:50(29)27:09+11:24(27)28:18+11:39(26)38:07+19:09(37)
STH-SK Studenec2:34+0:44(10)1:34+0:38(16)4:41+2:05(27)5:49+4:59(37)1:15+0:26(17)6:43+2:28(30)4:33+1:06(13)1:09+0:18(21)9:49+7:47(39)
40:18+19:17(37)44:58+17:20(33)46:18+17:22(32)47:14+17:23(32)47:32+17:20(32)
2:11+0:27(9)4:40+0:22(8)1:20+0:15(8)0:56+0:13(17)0:18+0:04(10)
 
33228Langrová Monika49:153:31+1:41(26)5:14+2:27(21)11:10+5:47(27)12:44+6:31(24)14:09+7:07(23)21:26+9:40(27)27:02+11:17(26)28:22+11:43(27)35:26+16:28(35)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:31+1:41(26)1:43+0:47(21)5:56+3:20(33)1:34+0:44(13)1:25+0:36(23)7:17+3:02(35)5:36+2:09(26)1:20+0:29(29)7:04+5:02(37)
38:36+17:35(34)45:50+18:12(34)47:25+18:29(33)48:43+18:52(33)49:15+19:03(33)
3:10+1:26(34)7:14+2:56(36)1:35+0:30(16)1:18+0:35(30)0:32+0:18(39)
 
34236Licková Dana49:523:01+1:11(23)4:37+1:50(15)9:26+4:03(18)11:59+5:46(20)17:19+10:17(32)24:43+12:57(34)33:16+17:31(37)34:35+17:56(37)37:17+18:19(36)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:01+1:11(23)1:36+0:40(18)4:49+2:13(29)2:33+1:43(29)5:20+4:31(39)7:24+3:09(36)8:33+5:06(38)1:19+0:28(28)2:42+0:40(23)
40:04+19:03(36)46:50+19:12(36)48:31+19:35(34)49:33+19:42(34)49:52+19:40(34)
2:47+1:03(25)6:46+2:28(30)1:41+0:36(17)1:02+0:19(21)0:19+0:05(15)
 
35235Černá Petra50:469:09+7:19(39)12:20+9:33(38)16:45+11:22(36)17:51+11:38(35)19:22+12:20(36)24:59+13:13(35)29:37+13:52(33)31:07+14:28(33)34:01+15:03(32)
ALB-OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí9:09+7:19(39)3:11+2:15(33)4:25+1:49(25)1:06+0:16(7)1:31+0:42(29)5:37+1:22(22)4:38+1:11(14)1:30+0:39(34)2:54+0:52(27)
37:04+16:03(31)42:03+14:25(30)48:46+19:50(35)50:26+20:35(35)50:46+20:34(35)
3:03+1:19(31)4:59+0:41(14)6:43+5:38(38)1:40+0:57(39)0:20+0:06(20)
 
36241Kašparová Eva54:422:33+0:43(8)4:48+2:01(17)8:48+3:25(13)10:57+4:44(11)13:08+6:06(16)19:54+8:08(21)25:46+10:01(23)27:16+10:37(23)32:59+14:01(26)
TYN-OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí2:33+0:43(8)2:15+1:19(27)4:00+1:24(21)2:09+1:19(23)2:11+1:22(34)6:46+2:31(31)5:52+2:25(30)1:30+0:39(34)5:43+3:41(36)
36:14+15:13(29)51:28+23:50(37)53:14+24:18(36)54:16+24:25(36)54:42+24:30(36)
3:15+1:31(35)15:14+10:56(39)1:46+0:41(18)1:02+0:19(21)0:26+0:12(35)
 
37226Raková Miroslava57:392:53+1:03(20)12:09+9:22(37)19:02+13:39(38)24:56+18:43(38)27:10+20:08(38)32:55+21:09(38)39:07+23:22(38)40:50+24:11(38)43:25+24:27(38)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:53+1:03(20)9:16+8:20(37)6:53+4:17(36)5:54+5:04(38)2:14+1:25(35)5:45+1:30(23)6:12+2:45(33)1:43+0:52(38)2:35+0:33(17)
46:28+25:27(38)52:58+25:20(38)56:02+27:06(37)57:19+27:28(37)57:39+27:27(37)
3:03+1:19(31)6:30+2:12(28)3:04+1:59(31)1:17+0:34(29)0:20+0:06(20)
 
38237Lockerová Milena58:152:41+0:51(13)4:42+1:55(16)13:44+8:21(33)14:55+8:42(32)16:40+9:38(30)23:00+11:14(30)30:14+14:29(35)31:40+15:01(35)34:50+15:52(34)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:41+0:51(13)2:01+1:05(25)9:02+6:26(38)1:11+0:21(8)1:45+0:56(31)6:20+2:05(27)7:14+3:47(36)1:26+0:35(33)3:10+1:08(32)
38:51+17:50(35)45:57+18:19(35)56:12+27:16(38)57:48+27:57(38)58:15+28:03(38)
4:01+2:17(38)7:06+2:48(35)10:15+9:10(39)1:36+0:53(38)0:27+0:13(38)
 
39239Krummerová Martina76:306:09+4:19(35)16:35+13:48(39)24:35+19:12(39)26:11+19:58(39)28:47+21:45(39)40:11+28:25(39)45:37+29:52(39)47:02+30:23(39)50:38+31:40(39)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň6:09+4:19(35)10:26+9:30(39)8:00+5:24(37)1:36+0:46(15)2:36+1:47(36)11:24+7:09(39)5:26+1:59(24)1:25+0:34(31)3:36+1:34(33)
57:09+36:08(39)71:00+43:22(39)74:30+45:34(39)76:04+46:13(39)76:30+46:18(39)
6:31+4:47(39)13:51+9:33(38)3:30+2:25(32)1:34+0:51(36)0:26+0:12(35)
 
 
 
 
D45C (13)2,9 km 125 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(60)2(90)3(58)4(73)5(39)6(44)7(48)8(56)9(95)
10(35)11(36)12(91)13(100)Cíl
 
1268Klapalová Jana29:501:260:00(1)2:380:00(1)3:350:00(1)8:010:00(1)10:050:00(1)11:520:00(1)14:060:00(1)20:350:00(1)22:09+0:25(2)
VAM-OOB Vamberk1:260:00(1)1:120:00(1)0:57+0:11(4)4:26+0:40(3)2:04+0:18(3)1:47+0:30(12)2:14+0:14(5)6:29+1:36(6)1:34+0:49(11)
24:420:00(1)25:390:00(1)27:030:00(1)29:270:00(1)29:500:00(1)
2:330:00(1)0:57+0:02(2)1:240:00(1)2:24+0:18(4)0:23+0:07(7)
 
2269Horáková Jindra30:271:42+0:16(5)4:29+1:51(6)5:51+2:16(7)9:40+1:39(4)11:59+1:54(4)13:37+1:45(5)15:50+1:44(4)20:43+0:08(2)21:440:00(1)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:42+0:16(5)2:47+1:35(7)1:22+0:36(12)3:49+0:03(2)2:19+0:33(4)1:38+0:21(10)2:13+0:13(4)4:530:00(1)1:01+0:16(3)
25:09+0:27(2)26:16+0:37(2)27:51+0:48(2)30:03+0:36(2)30:27+0:37(2)
3:25+0:52(7)1:07+0:12(3)1:35+0:11(3)2:12+0:06(2)0:24+0:08(9)
 
3277Chmelařová Marie33:491:45+0:19(6)3:58+1:20(4)5:12+1:37(5)10:05+2:04(5)12:05+2:00(5)13:34+1:42(4)15:39+1:33(3)21:00+0:25(3)25:30+3:46(6)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:45+0:19(6)2:13+1:01(5)1:14+0:28(9)4:53+1:07(7)2:00+0:14(2)1:29+0:12(5)2:05+0:05(2)5:21+0:28(3)4:30+3:45(13)
28:08+3:26(4)29:15+3:36(3)31:05+4:02(3)33:30+4:03(3)33:49+3:59(3)
2:38+0:05(2)1:07+0:12(3)1:50+0:26(6)2:25+0:19(6)0:19+0:03(2)
 
4271Mádlová Iva34:251:45+0:19(6)3:13+0:35(2)4:18+0:43(3)8:44+0:43(2)11:24+1:19(2)12:41+0:49(2)15:22+1:16(2)23:11+2:36(6)24:19+2:35(4)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:45+0:19(6)1:28+0:16(2)1:05+0:19(6)4:26+0:40(3)2:40+0:54(8)1:170:00(1)2:41+0:41(8)7:49+2:56(8)1:08+0:23(6)
27:34+2:52(3)29:15+3:36(3)31:09+4:06(4)34:00+4:33(4)34:25+4:35(4)
3:15+0:42(5)1:41+0:46(11)1:54+0:30(9)2:51+0:45(10)0:25+0:09(11)
 
5270Benešová Iva34:421:41+0:15(3)5:42+3:04(10)6:31+2:56(9)10:17+2:16(6)13:01+2:56(7)14:24+2:32(7)16:24+2:18(6)21:48+1:13(5)25:11+3:27(5)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:41+0:15(3)4:01+2:49(10)0:49+0:03(2)3:460:00(1)2:44+0:58(10)1:23+0:06(2)2:000:00(1)5:24+0:31(4)3:23+2:38(12)
28:53+4:11(5)30:10+4:31(5)32:07+5:04(6)34:20+4:53(5)34:42+4:52(5)
3:42+1:09(8)1:17+0:22(7)1:57+0:33(10)2:13+0:07(3)0:22+0:06(4)
 
6267Demlová Jitka34:551:41+0:15(3)3:24+0:46(3)4:17+0:42(2)8:59+0:58(3)11:28+1:23(3)13:05+1:13(3)18:58+4:52(9)24:46+4:11(7)25:47+4:03(7)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:41+0:15(3)1:43+0:31(3)0:53+0:07(3)4:42+0:56(6)2:29+0:43(7)1:37+0:20(8)5:53+3:53(13)5:48+0:55(5)1:01+0:16(3)
29:06+4:24(6)30:15+4:36(6)31:53+4:50(5)34:33+5:06(6)34:55+5:05(6)
3:19+0:46(6)1:09+0:14(5)1:38+0:14(4)2:40+0:34(7)0:22+0:06(4)
 
7276Hindráková Martina35:411:47+0:21(8)4:06+1:28(5)5:04+1:29(4)11:26+3:25(9)13:51+3:46(8)15:27+3:35(8)17:43+3:37(7)26:18+5:43(9)27:03+5:19(9)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:47+0:21(8)2:19+1:07(6)0:58+0:12(5)6:22+2:36(10)2:25+0:39(5)1:36+0:19(7)2:16+0:16(6)8:35+3:42(10)0:450:00(1)
30:03+5:21(7)31:17+5:38(7)33:01+5:58(7)35:25+5:58(7)35:41+5:51(7)
3:00+0:27(4)1:14+0:19(6)1:44+0:20(5)2:24+0:18(4)0:160:00(1)
 
8264Novotná Neyrinck Markéta37:271:39+0:13(2)4:52+2:14(7)5:38+2:03(6)10:56+2:55(7)12:42+2:37(6)14:07+2:15(6)16:15+2:09(5)21:23+0:48(4)22:49+1:05(3)
VSP-USK Praha1:39+0:13(2)3:13+2:01(8)0:460:00(1)5:18+1:32(8)1:460:00(1)1:25+0:08(4)2:08+0:08(3)5:08+0:15(2)1:26+0:41(9)
32:42+8:00(9)33:37+7:58(9)35:02+7:59(8)37:08+7:41(8)37:27+7:37(8)10:0027:08
9:53+7:20(13)0:550:00(1)1:25+0:01(2)2:060:00(1)0:19+0:03(2)*43*80
 
9273Thýnová Ivana38:371:47+0:21(8)5:37+2:59(9)6:44+3:09(10)11:22+3:21(8)14:18+4:13(9)16:01+4:09(9)18:43+4:37(8)25:29+4:54(8)26:43+4:59(8)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:47+0:21(8)3:50+2:38(9)1:07+0:21(7)4:38+0:52(5)2:56+1:10(11)1:43+0:26(11)2:42+0:42(9)6:46+1:53(7)1:14+0:29(7)
32:07+7:25(8)33:29+7:50(8)35:27+8:24(9)38:15+8:48(9)38:37+8:47(9)
5:24+2:51(11)1:22+0:27(9)1:58+0:34(11)2:48+0:42(9)0:22+0:06(4)
 
10274Mutinská Zdeňka40:364:38+3:12(13)8:49+6:11(12)9:57+6:22(12)15:28+7:27(12)18:08+8:03(10)19:37+7:45(10)22:19+8:13(10)30:26+9:51(10)31:23+9:39(10)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí4:38+3:12(13)4:11+2:59(11)1:08+0:22(8)5:31+1:45(9)2:40+0:54(8)1:29+0:12(5)2:42+0:42(9)8:07+3:14(9)0:57+0:12(2)
34:16+9:34(10)35:35+9:56(10)37:25+10:22(10)40:08+10:41(10)40:36+10:46(10)7:43
2:53+0:20(3)1:19+0:24(8)1:50+0:26(6)2:43+0:37(8)0:28+0:12(12)*58
 
11281Hlaváčková Renata48:051:55+0:29(10)6:35+3:57(11)7:52+4:17(11)15:15+7:14(10)18:12+8:07(11)19:49+7:57(11)22:54+8:48(11)31:48+11:13(11)33:18+11:34(11)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:55+0:29(10)4:40+3:28(12)1:17+0:31(10)7:23+3:37(11)2:57+1:11(12)1:37+0:20(8)3:05+1:05(11)8:54+4:01(11)1:30+0:45(10)
37:53+13:11(11)39:56+14:17(11)44:18+17:15(11)47:41+18:14(11)48:05+18:15(11)
4:35+2:02(9)2:03+1:08(12)4:22+2:58(13)3:23+1:17(13)0:24+0:08(9)
 
12266Netuková Hana50:343:00+1:34(12)5:06+2:28(8)6:27+2:52(8)15:20+7:19(11)18:20+8:15(12)20:25+8:33(12)23:04+8:58(12)33:51+13:16(12)34:55+13:11(12)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:00+1:34(12)2:06+0:54(4)1:21+0:35(11)8:53+5:07(12)3:00+1:14(13)2:05+0:48(13)2:39+0:39(7)10:47+5:54(12)1:04+0:19(5)
43:09+18:27(12)44:40+19:01(12)46:52+19:49(12)50:04+20:37(12)50:34+20:44(12)
8:14+5:41(12)1:31+0:36(10)2:12+0:48(12)3:12+1:06(12)0:30+0:14(13)
 
13278Lazáková Šárka57:231:58+0:32(11)10:11+7:33(13)13:05+9:30(13)23:21+15:20(13)25:48+15:43(13)27:12+15:20(13)30:30+16:24(13)41:24+20:49(13)42:49+21:05(13)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov1:58+0:32(11)8:13+7:01(13)2:54+2:08(13)10:16+6:30(13)2:27+0:41(6)1:24+0:07(3)3:18+1:18(12)10:54+6:01(13)1:25+0:40(8)
47:49+23:07(13)52:15+26:36(13)54:06+27:03(13)57:00+27:33(13)57:23+27:33(13)
5:00+2:27(10)4:26+3:31(13)1:51+0:27(8)2:54+0:48(11)0:23+0:07(7)
 
 
 
 
D45D (23)2,5 km 90 m11 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(61)2(33)3(71)4(44)5(81)6(90)7(63)8(82)9(67)
10(87)11(100)Cíl
 
1301Bienová Věra30:383:000:00(1)5:190:00(1)9:330:00(1)11:060:00(1)13:290:00(1)18:41+0:01(2)21:110:00(1)24:340:00(1)26:130:00(1)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:000:00(1)2:19+0:05(3)4:14+0:22(4)1:33+0:05(6)2:23+0:35(10)5:12+0:41(3)2:30+0:40(2)3:23+0:17(3)1:39+0:20(9)
28:030:00(1)30:140:00(1)30:380:00(1)
1:50+0:22(6)2:11+0:50(13)0:24+0:08(12)
 
2295Balcarová Eva31:463:34+0:34(6)6:15+0:56(4)10:07+0:34(2)11:38+0:32(2)13:44+0:15(3)19:15+0:35(3)22:06+0:55(3)25:24+0:50(2)27:02+0:49(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:34+0:34(6)2:41+0:27(6)3:520:00(1)1:31+0:03(4)2:06+0:18(3)5:31+1:00(10)2:51+1:01(8)3:18+0:12(2)1:38+0:19(7)
29:13+1:10(2)31:22+1:08(2)31:46+1:08(2)
2:11+0:43(13)2:09+0:48(11)0:24+0:08(12)
 
3300Lamichová Iva32:393:31+0:31(4)7:38+2:19(11)11:40+2:07(9)13:32+2:26(10)15:43+2:14(9)20:55+2:15(6)23:34+2:23(5)26:58+2:24(4)28:30+2:17(3)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:31+0:31(4)4:07+1:53(21)4:02+0:10(2)1:52+0:24(12)2:11+0:23(5)5:12+0:41(3)2:39+0:49(6)3:24+0:18(5)1:32+0:13(3)
30:18+2:15(3)32:16+2:02(3)32:39+2:01(3)
1:48+0:20(5)1:58+0:37(9)0:23+0:07(8)
 
4302Vlachová Hana33:304:04+1:04(9)6:56+1:37(8)12:54+3:21(11)14:23+3:17(11)16:43+3:14(11)21:14+2:34(9)23:04+1:53(4)26:38+2:04(3)28:41+2:28(4)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí4:04+1:04(9)2:52+0:38(10)5:58+2:06(21)1:29+0:01(2)2:20+0:32(6)4:310:00(1)1:500:00(1)3:34+0:28(8)2:03+0:44(14)
31:04+3:01(4)32:54+2:40(4)33:30+2:52(4)
2:23+0:55(18)1:50+0:29(6)0:36+0:20(23)
 
5294Kábrtová Iva34:234:03+1:03(8)7:20+2:01(10)11:47+2:14(10)13:15+2:09(8)15:35+2:06(7)21:05+2:25(8)23:50+2:39(6)27:37+3:03(6)29:25+3:12(5)
PEN-OK RECO Sport4:03+1:03(8)3:17+1:03(17)4:27+0:35(7)1:280:00(1)2:20+0:32(6)5:30+0:59(9)2:45+0:55(7)3:47+0:41(11)1:48+0:29(10)
31:47+3:44(5)34:00+3:46(5)34:23+3:45(5)
2:22+0:54(16)2:13+0:52(15)0:23+0:07(8)
 
6287Veverková Yveta34:293:33+0:33(5)6:25+1:06(5)10:35+1:02(4)13:22+2:16(9)15:28+1:59(5)20:57+2:17(7)23:51+2:40(7)27:26+2:52(5)30:02+3:49(6)
VAM-OOB Vamberk3:33+0:33(5)2:52+0:38(10)4:10+0:18(3)2:47+1:19(22)2:06+0:18(3)5:29+0:58(8)2:54+1:04(9)3:35+0:29(9)2:36+1:17(20)
31:58+3:55(6)34:04+3:50(6)34:29+3:51(6)
1:56+0:28(7)2:06+0:45(10)0:25+0:09(15)
 
7303Justová Jana35:383:15+0:15(2)5:59+0:40(2)10:15+0:42(3)11:45+0:39(3)13:33+0:04(2)18:400:00(1)21:15+0:04(2)28:50+4:16(8)30:45+4:32(7)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:15+0:15(2)2:44+0:30(8)4:16+0:24(5)1:30+0:02(3)1:480:00(1)5:07+0:36(2)2:35+0:45(5)7:35+4:29(23)1:55+0:36(13)
33:38+5:35(8)35:22+5:08(7)35:38+5:00(7)
2:53+1:25(20)1:44+0:23(4)0:160:00(1)
 
8298Divecká Růžena36:134:08+1:08(10)6:45+1:26(7)11:33+2:00(8)13:10+2:04(7)15:49+2:20(10)21:15+2:35(10)25:21+4:10(9)28:49+4:15(7)31:43+5:30(8)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:08+1:08(10)2:37+0:23(5)4:48+0:56(11)1:37+0:09(7)2:39+0:51(17)5:26+0:55(7)4:06+2:16(12)3:28+0:22(6)2:54+1:35(21)
33:28+5:25(7)35:46+5:32(8)36:13+5:35(8)
1:45+0:17(4)2:18+0:57(17)0:27+0:11(18)
 
9284Roudná Eva36:363:17+0:17(3)6:34+1:15(6)11:21+1:48(7)13:09+2:03(6)15:29+2:00(6)20:49+2:09(4)25:06+3:55(8)29:28+4:54(9)32:02+5:49(9)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:17+0:17(3)3:17+1:03(17)4:47+0:55(10)1:48+0:20(10)2:20+0:32(6)5:20+0:49(6)4:17+2:27(13)4:22+1:16(18)2:34+1:15(19)
34:00+5:57(9)36:11+5:57(9)36:36+5:58(9)
1:58+0:30(9)2:11+0:50(13)0:25+0:09(15)
 
10291Svobodová Hana40:284:55+1:55(15)7:50+2:31(14)13:34+4:01(13)16:14+5:08(14)21:13+7:44(18)27:08+8:28(15)29:39+8:28(11)33:02+8:28(10)35:33+9:20(11)
SMB SMB-SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Bolesla4:55+1:55(15)2:55+0:41(13)5:44+1:52(19)2:40+1:12(21)4:59+3:11(23)5:55+1:24(14)2:31+0:41(3)3:23+0:17(3)2:31+1:12(18)
37:37+9:34(10)40:09+9:55(10)40:28+9:50(10)
2:04+0:36(10)2:32+1:11(19)0:19+0:03(4)
 
11285Semrádová Jitka40:543:42+0:42(7)6:12+0:53(3)10:50+1:17(5)13:01+1:55(5)15:35+2:06(7)20:54+2:14(5)30:24+9:13(12)34:21+9:47(12)35:55+9:42(12)
CHC-K.O.B. Choceň3:42+0:42(7)2:30+0:16(4)4:38+0:46(9)2:11+0:43(16)2:34+0:46(14)5:19+0:48(5)9:30+7:40(21)3:57+0:51(13)1:34+0:15(4)
38:17+10:14(11)40:26+10:12(11)40:54+10:16(11)
2:22+0:54(16)2:09+0:48(11)0:28+0:12(20)
 
12297Kokrdová Věra43:095:31+2:31(18)7:45+2:26(12)12:55+3:22(12)14:38+3:32(12)17:29+4:00(12)23:17+4:37(11)33:44+12:33(15)37:15+12:41(14)39:07+12:54(14)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:31+2:31(18)2:140:00(1)5:10+1:18(13)1:43+0:15(8)2:51+1:03(20)5:48+1:17(13)10:27+8:37(23)3:31+0:25(7)1:52+0:33(12)
41:11+13:08(12)42:51+12:37(12)43:09+12:31(12)
2:04+0:36(10)1:40+0:19(3)0:18+0:02(3)
 
13288Bürgerová Kateřina45:164:29+1:29(12)7:45+2:26(12)14:05+4:32(16)16:41+5:35(15)19:30+6:01(15)25:42+7:02(13)31:39+10:28(14)37:31+12:57(15)39:34+13:21(15)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:29+1:29(12)3:16+1:02(16)6:20+2:28(22)2:36+1:08(20)2:49+1:01(19)6:12+1:41(15)5:57+4:07(16)5:52+2:46(22)2:03+0:44(14)
42:15+14:12(13)44:53+14:39(13)45:16+14:38(13)
2:41+1:13(19)2:38+1:17(20)0:23+0:07(8)
 
14296Žáková Marcela45:287:27+4:27(20)9:43+4:24(18)14:53+5:20(17)16:42+5:36(16)19:25+5:56(14)25:11+6:31(12)35:23+14:12(17)39:13+14:39(16)41:04+14:51(16)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:27+4:27(20)2:16+0:02(2)5:10+1:18(13)1:49+0:21(11)2:43+0:55(18)5:46+1:15(12)10:12+8:22(22)3:50+0:44(12)1:51+0:32(11)
43:13+15:10(14)45:07+14:53(14)45:28+14:50(14)
2:09+0:41(12)1:54+0:33(7)0:21+0:05(6)
 
15293Weberová Zuzana46:084:52+1:52(14)8:06+2:47(15)13:57+4:24(14)15:59+4:53(13)18:26+4:57(13)29:05+10:25(18)35:19+14:08(16)39:21+14:47(17)41:29+15:16(17)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové4:52+1:52(14)3:14+1:00(15)5:51+1:59(20)2:02+0:34(14)2:27+0:39(12)10:39+6:08(20)6:14+4:24(17)4:02+0:56(15)2:08+0:49(16)
43:49+15:46(15)45:44+15:30(15)46:08+15:30(15)
2:20+0:52(15)1:55+0:34(8)0:24+0:08(12)
 
16299Remešová Alena46:505:00+2:00(17)10:47+5:28(19)15:44+6:11(18)17:27+6:21(18)19:53+6:24(17)26:48+8:08(14)29:19+8:08(10)33:44+9:10(11)35:20+9:07(10)
DOB-KOB Dobruška5:00+2:00(17)5:47+3:33(22)4:57+1:05(12)1:43+0:15(8)2:26+0:38(11)6:55+2:24(17)2:31+0:41(3)4:25+1:19(19)1:36+0:17(5)
44:09+16:06(17)46:28+16:14(16)46:50+16:12(16)
8:49+7:21(22)2:19+0:58(18)0:22+0:06(7)
 
17286Douchová Jaroslava47:034:59+1:59(16)8:36+3:17(16)13:58+4:25(15)17:18+6:12(17)19:47+6:18(16)27:41+9:01(16)30:52+9:41(13)35:17+10:43(13)38:25+12:12(13)
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:59+1:59(16)3:37+1:23(19)5:22+1:30(15)3:20+1:52(23)2:29+0:41(13)7:54+3:23(18)3:11+1:21(10)4:25+1:19(19)3:08+1:49(22)
43:51+15:48(16)46:29+16:15(17)47:03+16:25(17)
5:26+3:58(21)2:38+1:17(20)0:34+0:18(22)
 
18282Kološová Jana47:574:29+1:29(12)11:18+5:59(20)16:43+7:10(20)19:17+8:11(20)21:55+8:26(20)28:23+9:43(17)36:41+15:30(18)40:44+16:10(18)42:22+16:09(18)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:29+1:29(12)6:49+4:35(23)5:25+1:33(16)2:34+1:06(19)2:38+0:50(16)6:28+1:57(16)8:18+6:28(18)4:03+0:57(16)1:38+0:19(7)
44:19+16:16(18)47:27+17:13(18)47:57+17:19(18)
1:57+0:29(8)3:08+1:47(22)0:30+0:14(21)
 
19292Hančová Hana48:4113:04+10:04(21)16:50+11:31(22)22:30+12:57(22)24:47+13:41(22)28:34+15:05(22)36:38+17:58(20)39:51+18:40(19)42:57+18:23(19)44:21+18:08(19)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí13:04+10:04(21)3:46+1:32(20)5:40+1:48(18)2:17+0:49(17)3:47+1:59(22)8:04+3:33(19)3:13+1:23(11)3:060:00(1)1:24+0:05(2)
46:05+18:02(19)48:18+18:04(19)48:41+18:03(19)
1:44+0:16(3)2:13+0:52(15)0:23+0:07(8)
 
20290Holečková Zdeňka52:184:15+1:15(11)6:58+1:39(9)11:14+1:41(6)12:45+1:39(4)15:06+1:37(4)37:59+19:19(21)42:33+21:22(21)46:49+22:15(21)48:26+22:13(20)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové4:15+1:15(11)2:43+0:29(7)4:16+0:24(5)1:31+0:03(4)2:21+0:33(9)22:53+18:22(23)4:34+2:44(15)4:16+1:10(17)1:37+0:18(6)
50:08+22:05(20)51:52+21:38(20)52:18+21:40(20)
1:42+0:14(2)1:44+0:23(4)0:26+0:10(17)
 
21283Šabatová Jana65:5017:26+14:26(23)20:19+15:00(23)24:55+15:22(23)26:53+15:47(23)29:27+15:58(23)48:04+29:24(23)56:50+35:39(23)61:25+36:51(23)62:44+36:31(23)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.17:26+14:26(23)2:53+0:39(12)4:36+0:44(8)1:58+0:30(13)2:34+0:46(14)18:37+14:06(22)8:46+6:56(19)4:35+1:29(21)1:190:00(1)
64:12+36:09(22)65:33+35:19(22)65:50+35:12(21)
1:280:00(1)1:210:00(1)0:17+0:01(2)
 
 
289Kolářová Andreadisk6:27+3:27(19)9:12+3:53(17)16:22+6:49(19)18:28+7:22(19)21:29+8:00(19)39:05+20:25(22)43:28+22:17(22)47:03+22:29(22)49:15+23:02(21)
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B6:27+3:27(19)2:45+0:31(9)7:10+3:18(23)2:06+0:38(15)3:01+1:13(21)17:36+13:05(21)4:23+2:33(14)3:35+0:29(9)2:12+0:53(17)
-----54:0254:29
4:470:27+0:11(18)
 
ms304Termerová Jana55:5613:25+10:25(22)16:23+11:04(21)21:50+12:17(21)24:08+13:02(21)26:07+12:38(21)31:46+13:06(19)40:57+19:46(20)44:57+20:23(20)51:45+25:32(22)
NER13:25+10:25(22)2:58+0:44(14)5:27+1:35(17)2:18+0:50(18)1:59+0:11(2)5:39+1:08(11)9:11+7:21(20)4:00+0:54(14)6:48+5:29(23)
54:04+26:01(21)55:36+25:22(21)55:56
2:19+0:51(14)1:32+0:11(2)0:20+0:04(5)
 
 
 
 
D55C (14)2,6 km 120 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(94)2(55)3(58)4(48)5(49)6(63)7(62)8(70)9(85)
10(67)11(91)12(54)13(100)Cíl
 
1313Víchová Ladislava32:162:000:00(1)3:030:00(1)4:11+0:01(2)9:490:00(1)12:180:00(1)19:250:00(1)21:030:00(1)25:010:00(1)26:320:00(1)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:000:00(1)1:03+0:03(2)1:08+0:06(2)5:38+0:04(2)2:29+0:07(3)7:070:00(1)1:38+0:20(3)3:58+1:30(8)1:31+0:08(3)
28:320:00(1)29:190:00(1)30:560:00(1)31:580:00(1)32:160:00(1)
2:00+0:02(2)0:470:00(1)1:37+0:11(4)1:02+0:07(4)0:180:00(1)
 
2307Běhounová Jiřina34:342:12+0:12(4)3:29+0:26(3)4:40+0:30(3)10:14+0:25(3)12:42+0:24(2)22:47+3:22(3)24:27+3:24(2)26:55+1:54(2)28:18+1:46(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:12+0:12(4)1:17+0:17(4)1:11+0:09(3)5:340:00(1)2:28+0:06(2)10:05+2:58(6)1:40+0:22(4)2:280:00(1)1:230:00(1)
30:52+2:20(2)31:46+2:27(2)33:12+2:16(2)34:09+2:11(2)34:34+2:18(2)
2:34+0:36(6)0:54+0:07(5)1:260:00(1)0:57+0:02(2)0:25+0:07(7)
 
3311Novotná Jiřina36:502:08+0:08(3)3:08+0:05(2)4:100:00(1)10:05+0:16(2)12:47+0:29(3)21:23+1:58(2)24:59+3:56(3)29:12+4:11(3)30:36+4:04(3)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:08+0:08(3)1:000:00(1)1:020:00(1)5:55+0:21(4)2:42+0:20(6)8:36+1:29(4)3:36+2:18(11)4:13+1:45(10)1:24+0:01(2)
32:39+4:07(3)33:32+4:13(3)35:14+4:18(3)36:27+4:29(3)36:50+4:34(3)
2:03+0:05(3)0:53+0:06(3)1:42+0:16(5)1:13+0:18(6)0:23+0:05(4)
 
4305Jiřištová Hana38:382:07+0:07(2)3:53+0:50(4)5:51+1:41(4)12:06+2:17(5)14:57+2:39(5)26:25+7:00(5)27:52+6:49(5)30:29+5:28(4)32:11+5:39(4)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:07+0:07(2)1:46+0:46(7)1:58+0:56(11)6:15+0:41(5)2:51+0:29(7)11:28+4:21(10)1:27+0:09(2)2:37+0:09(2)1:42+0:19(6)
34:47+6:15(5)35:51+6:32(5)37:17+6:21(5)38:17+6:19(4)38:38+6:22(4)
2:36+0:38(7)1:04+0:17(9)1:260:00(1)1:00+0:05(3)0:21+0:03(2)
 
5310Nýdrlová Eva38:422:49+0:49(6)4:47+1:44(6)6:07+1:57(6)12:00+2:11(4)14:55+2:37(4)23:28+4:03(4)26:57+5:54(4)31:13+6:12(5)32:45+6:13(5)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:49+0:49(6)1:58+0:58(8)1:20+0:18(5)5:53+0:19(3)2:55+0:33(8)8:33+1:26(3)3:29+2:11(10)4:16+1:48(11)1:32+0:09(4)
34:43+6:11(4)35:35+6:16(4)37:08+6:12(4)38:19+6:21(5)38:42+6:26(5)
1:580:00(1)0:52+0:05(2)1:33+0:07(3)1:11+0:16(5)0:23+0:05(4)
 
6317Jiranová Alena40:543:55+1:55(10)5:08+2:05(7)6:31+2:21(8)13:56+4:07(7)16:26+4:08(7)27:46+8:21(6)29:04+8:01(6)32:13+7:12(6)33:50+7:18(6)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:55+1:55(10)1:13+0:13(3)1:23+0:21(6)7:25+1:51(8)2:30+0:08(4)11:20+4:13(9)1:180:00(1)3:09+0:41(4)1:37+0:14(5)
36:19+7:47(6)37:18+7:59(6)39:15+8:19(6)40:30+8:32(6)40:54+8:38(6)
2:29+0:31(4)0:59+0:12(7)1:57+0:31(7)1:15+0:20(7)0:24+0:06(6)
 
7316Kynčlová Miroslava43:492:49+0:49(6)4:27+1:24(5)5:57+1:47(5)16:50+7:01(9)19:51+7:33(8)29:57+10:32(8)32:11+11:08(8)35:01+10:00(7)36:55+10:23(7)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:49+0:49(6)1:38+0:38(6)1:30+0:28(7)10:53+5:19(12)3:01+0:39(9)10:06+2:59(7)2:14+0:56(7)2:50+0:22(3)1:54+0:31(7)
39:25+10:53(7)40:23+11:04(7)42:05+11:09(7)43:21+11:23(7)43:49+11:33(7)
2:30+0:32(5)0:58+0:11(6)1:42+0:16(5)1:16+0:21(8)0:28+0:10(8)
 
8315Klimplová Alena46:253:13+1:13(8)5:25+2:22(9)7:00+2:50(9)15:36+5:47(8)20:01+7:43(9)29:02+9:37(7)31:55+10:52(7)35:07+10:06(8)38:06+11:34(8)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:13+1:13(8)2:12+1:12(9)1:35+0:33(8)8:36+3:02(10)4:25+2:03(12)9:01+1:54(5)2:53+1:35(8)3:12+0:44(5)2:59+1:36(9)
40:56+12:24(8)42:03+12:44(8)44:15+13:19(8)45:55+13:57(8)46:25+14:09(8)
2:50+0:52(9)1:07+0:20(10)2:12+0:46(8)1:40+0:45(12)0:30+0:12(10)
 
9306Langrová Eva52:509:08+7:08(13)13:29+10:26(14)18:24+14:14(14)24:40+14:51(12)27:02+14:44(12)34:27+15:02(9)39:13+18:10(10)42:27+17:26(10)45:18+18:46(10)
SNA-TJ START Náchod9:08+7:08(13)4:21+3:21(13)4:55+3:53(13)6:16+0:42(6)2:220:00(1)7:25+0:18(2)4:46+3:28(13)3:14+0:46(6)2:51+1:28(8)
47:58+19:26(10)48:57+19:38(10)51:33+20:37(10)52:28+20:30(9)52:50+20:34(9)
2:40+0:42(8)0:59+0:12(7)2:36+1:10(13)0:550:00(1)0:22+0:04(3)
 
10314Šabatková Zdena53:102:45+0:45(5)6:49+3:46(10)8:40+4:30(10)18:46+8:57(10)22:13+9:55(10)35:49+16:24(10)37:36+16:33(9)41:42+16:41(9)44:47+18:15(9)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:45+0:45(5)4:04+3:04(12)1:51+0:49(10)10:06+4:32(11)3:27+1:05(11)13:36+6:29(13)1:47+0:29(5)4:06+1:38(9)3:05+1:42(11)
47:45+19:13(9)48:52+19:33(9)51:08+20:12(9)52:32+20:34(10)53:10+20:54(10)
2:58+1:00(11)1:07+0:20(10)2:16+0:50(9)1:24+0:29(9)0:38+0:20(13)
 
11318Gazdačková Jana57:516:02+4:02(12)10:26+7:23(12)13:28+9:18(11)21:34+11:45(11)24:56+12:38(11)35:59+16:34(11)39:55+18:52(11)43:44+18:43(11)47:54+21:22(11)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové6:02+4:02(12)4:24+3:24(14)3:02+2:00(12)8:06+2:32(9)3:22+1:00(10)11:03+3:56(8)3:56+2:38(12)3:49+1:21(7)4:10+2:47(13)
51:52+23:20(11)53:28+24:09(11)55:48+24:52(11)57:14+25:16(11)57:51+25:35(11)
3:58+2:00(12)1:36+0:49(13)2:20+0:54(10)1:26+0:31(10)0:37+0:19(11)
 
12309Vychodilová Jiřina63:209:52+7:52(14)12:06+9:03(13)13:51+9:41(12)25:20+15:31(13)32:08+19:50(13)44:19+24:54(12)46:30+25:27(12)51:37+26:36(12)54:36+28:04(12)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové9:52+7:52(14)2:14+1:14(10)1:45+0:43(9)11:29+5:55(13)6:48+4:26(14)12:11+5:04(12)2:11+0:53(6)5:07+2:39(13)2:59+1:36(9)
57:30+28:58(12)58:41+29:22(12)61:12+30:16(12)62:41+30:43(12)63:20+31:04(12)
2:54+0:56(10)1:11+0:24(12)2:31+1:05(11)1:29+0:34(11)0:39+0:21(14)
 
13308Nováková Miloslava73:495:18+3:18(11)8:03+5:00(11)17:36+13:26(13)29:30+19:41(14)34:17+21:59(14)45:52+26:27(13)49:20+28:17(13)53:58+28:57(13)57:38+31:06(13)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk5:18+3:18(11)2:45+1:45(11)9:33+8:31(14)11:54+6:20(14)4:47+2:25(13)11:35+4:28(11)3:28+2:10(9)4:38+2:10(12)3:40+2:17(12)
67:54+39:22(13)68:47+39:28(13)71:19+40:23(13)73:12+41:14(13)73:49+41:33(13)56:15
10:16+8:18(13)0:53+0:06(3)2:32+1:06(12)1:53+0:58(13)0:37+0:19(11)*103
 
 
312Dusílková Mariedisk3:39+1:39(9)5:09+2:06(8)6:20+2:10(7)12:45+2:56(6)15:20+3:02(6)-----34:5645:0349:27
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.3:39+1:39(9)1:30+0:30(5)1:11+0:09(3)6:25+0:51(7)2:35+0:13(5)19:3610:074:24
59:3760:2863:2665:1665:44
10:100:512:581:500:28+0:10(8)
 
 
 
 
D65C (5)2,5 km 105 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(94)2(61)3(58)4(81)5(77)6(63)7(62)8(70)9(103)
10(36)11(96)12(54)13(100)Cíl
 
1321Kutáčková Stanislava42:012:320:00(1)3:490:00(1)5:020:00(1)12:340:00(1)16:080:00(1)25:430:00(1)28:310:00(1)32:070:00(1)35:380:00(1)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:320:00(1)1:17+0:02(2)1:130:00(1)7:32+0:50(2)3:34+0:01(2)9:35+2:12(5)2:48+0:26(4)3:360:00(1)3:31+1:44(5)
36:280:00(1)37:450:00(1)40:080:00(1)41:310:00(1)42:010:00(1)
0:50+0:15(2)1:17+0:04(2)2:230:00(1)1:23+0:04(3)0:30+0:10(3)
 
2324Kellnerová Stanislava46:037:50+5:18(5)9:05+5:16(4)10:28+5:26(4)17:10+4:36(3)21:41+5:33(3)30:29+4:46(3)32:51+4:20(3)37:44+5:37(3)39:31+3:53(3)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:50+5:18(5)1:150:00(1)1:23+0:10(3)6:420:00(1)4:31+0:58(4)8:48+1:25(2)2:220:00(1)4:53+1:17(5)1:470:00(1)
40:22+3:54(3)41:39+3:54(2)44:12+4:04(2)45:32+4:01(2)46:03+4:02(2)
0:51+0:16(3)1:17+0:04(2)2:33+0:10(2)1:20+0:01(2)0:31+0:11(4)
 
3323Martincová Helena47:197:46+5:14(4)9:17+5:28(5)10:43+5:41(5)20:10+7:36(4)23:43+7:35(4)31:06+5:23(4)34:09+5:38(4)38:26+6:19(4)40:36+4:58(4)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk7:46+5:14(4)1:31+0:16(3)1:26+0:13(5)9:27+2:45(4)3:330:00(1)7:230:00(1)3:03+0:41(5)4:17+0:41(2)2:10+0:23(2)
41:11+4:43(4)42:24+4:39(4)45:40+5:32(3)46:59+5:28(3)47:19+5:18(3)
0:350:00(1)1:130:00(1)3:16+0:53(3)1:190:00(1)0:200:00(1)
 
4325Lhotská Hana65:183:51+1:19(2)5:45+1:56(2)7:10+2:08(2)15:26+2:52(2)19:49+3:41(2)28:49+3:06(2)31:27+2:56(2)35:51+3:44(2)38:42+3:04(2)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:51+1:19(2)1:54+0:39(4)1:25+0:12(4)8:16+1:34(3)4:23+0:50(3)9:00+1:37(3)2:38+0:16(2)4:24+0:48(3)2:51+1:04(4)
39:46+3:18(2)41:55+4:10(3)63:29+23:21(4)64:55+23:24(4)65:18+23:17(4)
1:04+0:29(4)2:09+0:56(5)21:34+19:11(4)1:26+0:07(4)0:23+0:03(2)
 
5322Ehlová Iva72:174:00+1:28(3)6:12+2:23(3)7:32+2:30(3)21:21+8:47(5)26:00+9:52(5)35:05+9:22(5)37:49+9:18(5)42:31+10:24(5)44:47+9:09(5)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:00+1:28(3)2:12+0:57(5)1:20+0:07(2)13:49+7:07(5)4:39+1:06(5)9:05+1:42(4)2:44+0:22(3)4:42+1:06(4)2:16+0:29(3)
45:51+9:23(5)47:46+10:01(5)69:43+29:35(5)71:34+30:03(5)72:17+30:16(5)
1:04+0:29(4)1:55+0:42(4)21:57+19:34(5)1:51+0:32(5)0:43+0:23(5)
 
 
 
 
H10N (26)2,9 km 95 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(106)2(102)3(93)4(97)5(105)6(100)Cíl
 
1348Tuma Lukáš15:152:410:00(1)4:430:00(1)8:300:00(1)10:230:00(1)13:280:00(1)14:540:00(1)15:150:00(1)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:410:00(1)2:02+0:51(7)3:47+1:03(6)1:53+0:13(2)3:05+0:08(2)1:26+0:04(2)0:21+0:08(15)
 
2335Horák Filip16:063:30+0:49(4)5:22+0:39(3)8:52+0:22(2)11:11+0:48(2)14:08+0:40(2)15:50+0:56(2)16:06+0:51(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:30+0:49(4)1:52+0:41(5)3:30+0:46(3)2:19+0:39(5)2:570:00(1)1:42+0:20(11)0:16+0:03(3)
 
3332Švorc Petr18:114:47+2:06(11)6:27+1:44(5)11:07+2:37(5)12:47+2:24(3)16:15+2:47(3)17:54+3:00(3)18:11+2:56(3)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:47+2:06(11)1:40+0:29(4)4:40+1:56(10)1:400:00(1)3:28+0:31(3)1:39+0:17(8)0:17+0:04(6)
 
4351Lounek Vít22:533:20+0:39(2)5:13+0:30(2)9:37+1:07(3)15:50+5:27(7)21:06+7:38(6)22:35+7:41(4)22:53+7:38(4)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:20+0:39(2)1:53+0:42(6)4:24+1:40(8)6:13+4:33(26)5:16+2:19(10)1:29+0:07(4)0:18+0:05(10)
 
5334Posolda Tomáš23:574:39+1:58(10)8:09+3:26(8)10:53+2:23(4)14:11+3:48(4)19:55+6:27(4)23:41+8:47(5)23:57+8:42(5)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:39+1:58(10)3:30+2:19(17)2:440:00(1)3:18+1:38(16)5:44+2:47(13)3:46+2:24(24)0:16+0:03(3)
 
6355Munzar Jakub25:593:29+0:48(3)5:51+1:08(4)11:41+3:11(6)15:03+4:40(5)23:52+10:24(9)25:43+10:49(6)25:59+10:44(6)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:29+0:48(3)2:22+1:11(8)5:50+3:06(12)3:22+1:42(17)8:49+5:52(17)1:51+0:29(13)0:16+0:03(3)
 
7333Novotný Michal26:144:15+1:34(7)10:04+5:21(11)14:52+6:22(8)17:38+7:15(8)22:40+9:12(8)25:57+11:03(7)26:14+10:59(7)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:15+1:34(7)5:49+4:38(22)4:48+2:04(11)2:46+1:06(7)5:02+2:05(8)3:17+1:55(22)0:17+0:04(6)
 
8346Třešňák Matěj26:4013:19+10:38(20)14:30+9:47(17)17:59+9:29(13)20:23+10:00(12)25:05+11:37(11)26:27+11:33(8)26:40+11:25(8)
JIL-OK Jilemnice13:19+10:38(20)1:110:00(1)3:29+0:45(2)2:24+0:44(6)4:42+1:45(6)1:220:00(1)0:130:00(1)
 
9349Starý Martin27:093:34+0:53(6)9:05+4:22(9)14:56+6:26(9)18:19+7:56(10)25:18+11:50(12)26:51+11:57(9)27:09+11:54(9)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:34+0:53(6)5:31+4:20(20)5:51+3:07(13)3:23+1:43(18)6:59+4:02(16)1:33+0:11(5)0:18+0:05(10)
 
10337Haken Miroslav27:236:02+3:21(12)9:07+4:24(10)15:53+7:23(11)18:41+8:18(11)24:44+11:16(10)27:02+12:08(10)27:23+12:08(10)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:02+3:21(12)3:05+1:54(14)6:46+4:02(18)2:48+1:08(8)6:03+3:06(14)2:18+0:56(17)0:21+0:08(15)
 
11353Kroupa Matyáš28:423:33+0:52(5)6:31+1:48(6)12:24+3:54(7)15:15+4:52(6)20:05+6:37(5)28:25+13:31(11)28:42+13:27(11)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:33+0:52(5)2:58+1:47(12)5:53+3:09(15)2:51+1:11(9)4:50+1:53(7)8:20+6:58(25)0:17+0:04(6)
 
12350Pešek Ondřej28:584:27+1:46(8)6:53+2:10(7)16:09+7:39(12)21:05+10:42(13)26:26+12:58(13)28:34+13:40(12)28:58+13:43(12)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín4:27+1:46(8)2:26+1:15(10)9:16+6:32(25)4:56+3:16(22)5:21+2:24(12)2:08+0:46(16)0:24+0:11(21)
 
13328Kadaník Petr31:2410:24+7:43(18)13:17+8:34(14)20:11+11:41(15)23:13+12:50(14)28:21+14:53(14)31:00+16:06(13)31:24+16:09(13)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice10:24+7:43(18)2:53+1:42(11)6:54+4:10(20)3:02+1:22(14)5:08+2:11(9)2:39+1:17(21)0:24+0:11(21)
 
14341Karásek Šimon31:5411:51+9:10(19)14:15+9:32(16)20:32+12:02(16)23:27+13:04(15)28:47+15:19(15)31:08+16:14(14)31:54+16:39(14)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín11:51+9:10(19)2:24+1:13(9)6:17+3:33(17)2:55+1:15(12)5:20+2:23(11)2:21+0:59(18)0:46+0:33(25)
 
15344Matušinec Jakub32:398:23+5:42(16)12:21+7:38(13)18:30+10:00(14)24:20+13:57(17)30:40+17:12(16)32:16+17:22(15)32:39+17:24(15)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové8:23+5:42(16)3:58+2:47(18)6:09+3:25(16)5:50+4:10(25)6:20+3:23(15)1:36+0:14(7)0:23+0:10(19)
 
16345Termer Štěpán34:5120:05+17:24(24)23:19+18:36(23)26:50+18:20(22)28:48+18:25(21)33:05+19:37(17)34:33+19:39(16)34:51+19:36(16)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov20:05+17:24(24)3:14+2:03(15)3:31+0:47(4)1:58+0:18(3)4:17+1:20(5)1:28+0:06(3)0:18+0:05(10)
 
17347Šeps Miroslav38:3218:35+15:54(22)20:08+15:25(21)23:52+15:22(19)27:07+16:44(19)36:35+23:07(18)38:09+23:15(17)38:32+23:17(17)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.18:35+15:54(22)1:33+0:22(3)3:44+1:00(5)3:15+1:35(15)9:28+6:31(18)1:34+0:12(6)0:23+0:10(19)
 
18356Vojtko Tobiáš41:056:37+3:56(15)17:26+12:43(19)22:03+13:33(18)26:51+16:28(18)39:03+25:35(19)40:44+25:50(18)41:05+25:50(18)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín6:37+3:56(15)10:49+9:38(25)4:37+1:53(9)4:48+3:08(21)12:12+9:15(21)1:41+0:19(10)0:21+0:08(15)
 
19340Planík Martin43:1814:00+11:19(21)19:46+15:03(20)25:37+17:07(20)28:32+18:09(20)41:01+27:33(20)43:05+28:11(19)43:18+28:03(19)
STH-SK Studenec14:00+11:19(21)5:46+4:35(21)5:51+3:07(13)2:55+1:15(12)12:29+9:32(22)2:04+0:42(14)0:130:00(1)
 
20343Kubát Vojtěch46:236:17+3:36(13)16:32+11:49(18)26:36+18:06(21)31:47+21:24(23)43:41+30:13(21)46:06+31:12(20)46:23+31:08(20)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:17+3:36(13)10:15+9:04(24)10:04+7:20(26)5:11+3:31(23)11:54+8:57(20)2:25+1:03(19)0:17+0:04(6)
 
21338Vanický Viktor53:086:26+3:45(14)26:45+22:02(25)34:08+25:38(25)38:54+28:31(24)50:27+36:59(22)52:33+37:39(21)53:08+37:53(21)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí6:26+3:45(14)20:19+19:08(26)7:23+4:39(24)4:46+3:06(20)11:33+8:36(19)2:06+0:44(15)0:35+0:22(24)
 
22331Příkazský Josef61:2310:20+7:39(17)13:21+8:38(15)20:35+12:05(17)23:27+13:04(15)59:25+45:57(23)61:05+46:11(22)61:23+46:08(22)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové10:20+7:39(17)3:01+1:50(13)7:14+4:30(22)2:52+1:12(11)35:58+33:01(25)1:40+0:18(9)0:18+0:05(10)
 
23339Kunt Martin69:1633:08+30:27(26)36:28+31:45(26)43:19+34:49(26)47:46+37:23(26)66:27+52:59(24)68:55+54:01(23)69:16+54:01(23)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk33:08+30:27(26)3:20+2:09(16)6:51+4:07(19)4:27+2:47(19)18:41+15:44(23)2:28+1:06(20)0:21+0:08(15)
 
24327Vrábel Štěpán69:2319:53+17:12(23)21:18+16:35(22)28:34+20:04(23)31:25+21:02(22)67:22+53:54(25)69:04+54:10(24)69:23+54:08(24)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové19:53+17:12(23)1:25+0:14(2)7:16+4:32(23)2:51+1:11(9)35:57+33:00(24)1:42+0:20(11)0:19+0:06(14)
 
25329Pešek Matěj79:5420:40+17:59(25)26:04+21:21(24)33:14+24:44(24)38:58+28:35(25)75:39+62:11(26)79:24+64:30(25)79:54+64:39(25)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín20:40+17:59(25)5:24+4:13(19)7:10+4:26(21)5:44+4:04(24)36:41+33:44(26)3:45+2:23(23)0:30+0:17(23)
 
 
342Buďárek Šimondisk4:33+1:52(9)11:19+6:36(12)15:30+7:00(10)17:39+7:16(9)21:40+8:12(7)-----24:06
STH-SK Studenec4:33+1:52(9)6:46+5:35(23)4:11+1:27(7)2:09+0:29(4)4:01+1:04(4)2:26+2:13(26)
 
 
 
 
H10C (26)1,8 km 65 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(106)2(88)3(101)4(108)5(105)6(100)Cíl
 
1360Votoček Michal15:072:39+0:15(4)3:33+0:13(2)7:26+0:29(2)10:360:00(1)13:280:00(1)14:520:00(1)15:070:00(1)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:39+0:15(4)0:54+0:01(2)3:53+0:39(5)3:100:00(1)2:52+0:18(3)1:24+0:07(3)0:15+0:01(2)
 
2371Metelka Tomáš16:062:37+0:13(3)3:54+0:34(4)7:45+0:48(3)11:31+0:55(2)14:33+1:05(2)15:50+0:58(2)16:06+0:59(2)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:37+0:13(3)1:17+0:24(14)3:51+0:37(4)3:46+0:36(5)3:02+0:28(5)1:170:00(1)0:16+0:02(3)
 
3363Kopecký Matyáš16:362:240:00(1)3:200:00(1)6:570:00(1)12:06+1:30(4)14:56+1:28(3)16:18+1:26(3)16:36+1:29(3)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:240:00(1)0:56+0:03(4)3:37+0:23(2)5:09+1:59(16)2:50+0:16(2)1:22+0:05(2)0:18+0:04(9)
 
4373Štichhauer Adam17:212:36+0:12(2)3:51+0:31(3)8:03+1:06(4)11:56+1:20(3)15:17+1:49(4)17:01+2:09(4)17:21+2:14(4)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:36+0:12(2)1:15+0:22(11)4:12+0:58(6)3:53+0:43(6)3:21+0:47(8)1:44+0:27(19)0:20+0:06(17)
 
5358Kadaně Marek17:493:13+0:49(12)4:50+1:30(13)8:04+1:07(5)12:17+1:41(5)15:48+2:20(5)17:31+2:39(5)17:49+2:42(5)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:13+0:49(12)1:37+0:44(19)3:140:00(1)4:13+1:03(10)3:31+0:57(12)1:43+0:26(17)0:18+0:04(9)
 
6376Hájek Dominik19:274:02+1:38(17)4:57+1:37(14)8:38+1:41(6)12:37+2:01(6)17:39+4:11(6)19:13+4:21(6)19:27+4:20(6)
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová4:02+1:38(17)0:55+0:02(3)3:41+0:27(3)3:59+0:49(7)5:02+2:28(23)1:34+0:17(8)0:140:00(1)
 
7370Hanák Matěj20:193:22+0:58(13)4:30+1:10(8)9:12+2:15(7)13:27+2:51(7)18:13+4:45(7)20:01+5:09(7)20:19+5:12(7)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:22+0:58(13)1:08+0:15(7)4:42+1:28(8)4:15+1:05(11)4:46+2:12(21)1:48+0:31(21)0:18+0:04(9)
 
8381Jiroušek Dominik20:324:22+1:58(19)5:43+2:23(17)11:32+4:35(13)14:50+4:14(9)18:35+5:07(8)20:08+5:16(8)20:32+5:25(8)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.4:22+1:58(19)1:21+0:28(16)5:49+2:35(15)3:18+0:08(2)3:45+1:11(14)1:33+0:16(7)0:24+0:10(25)
 
9379Šimerda Václav20:532:48+0:24(7)6:17+2:57(19)10:30+3:33(9)14:29+3:53(8)18:46+5:18(9)20:32+5:40(9)20:53+5:46(9)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:48+0:24(7)3:29+2:36(24)4:13+0:59(7)3:59+0:49(7)4:17+1:43(16)1:46+0:29(20)0:21+0:07(21)
 
10361Dlabola Jakub21:023:03+0:39(9)4:13+0:53(6)11:04+4:07(12)16:09+5:33(10)19:04+5:36(10)20:46+5:54(10)21:02+5:55(10)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:03+0:39(9)1:10+0:17(8)6:51+3:37(18)5:05+1:55(15)2:55+0:21(4)1:42+0:25(16)0:16+0:02(3)
 
11378Ježek Martin22:032:41+0:17(5)4:37+1:17(10)12:32+5:35(15)16:37+6:01(13)20:12+6:44(12)21:46+6:54(11)22:03+6:56(11)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:41+0:17(5)1:56+1:03(20)7:55+4:41(20)4:05+0:55(9)3:35+1:01(13)1:34+0:17(8)0:17+0:03(6)
 
12365Novotný Kamil22:152:52+0:28(8)4:05+0:45(5)10:46+3:49(10)16:15+5:39(11)19:40+6:12(11)21:58+7:06(12)22:15+7:08(12)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:52+0:28(8)1:13+0:20(10)6:41+3:27(17)5:29+2:19(17)3:25+0:51(11)2:18+1:01(26)0:17+0:03(6)
 
13359Ticháček Jakub24:223:45+1:21(14)4:38+1:18(11)12:51+5:54(16)16:27+5:51(12)22:37+9:09(13)24:05+9:13(13)24:22+9:15(13)2:10
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:45+1:21(14)0:530:00(1)8:13+4:59(21)3:36+0:26(4)6:10+3:36(25)1:28+0:11(6)0:17+0:03(6)*92
 
14368Hostinský Matěj24:433:50+1:26(15)5:09+1:49(15)10:48+3:51(11)18:17+7:41(14)22:45+9:17(14)24:25+9:33(14)24:43+9:36(14)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice3:50+1:26(15)1:19+0:26(15)5:39+2:25(11)7:29+4:19(21)4:28+1:54(18)1:40+0:23(14)0:18+0:04(9)
 
15367Vicenec Martin26:322:42+0:18(6)4:39+1:19(12)9:34+2:37(8)20:49+10:13(15)24:04+10:36(15)26:14+11:22(15)26:32+11:25(15)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:42+0:18(6)1:57+1:04(21)4:55+1:41(9)11:15+8:05(24)3:15+0:41(6)2:10+0:53(24)0:18+0:04(9)
 
16366Frosch Vítek28:407:52+5:28(23)9:07+5:47(21)14:49+7:52(17)22:23+11:47(17)26:43+13:15(16)28:22+13:30(16)28:40+13:33(16)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice7:52+5:28(23)1:15+0:22(11)5:42+2:28(12)7:34+4:24(22)4:20+1:46(17)1:39+0:22(12)0:18+0:04(9)
 
17377Kutáček Ondřej29:383:10+0:46(10)4:32+1:12(9)11:49+4:52(14)22:38+12:02(18)27:27+13:59(17)29:22+14:30(17)29:38+14:31(17)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:10+0:46(10)1:22+0:29(17)7:17+4:03(19)10:49+7:39(23)4:49+2:15(22)1:55+0:38(22)0:16+0:02(3)
 
18369Severa Lukáš32:2111:10+8:46(24)13:43+10:23(23)18:56+11:59(20)26:03+15:27(19)30:19+16:51(18)32:00+17:08(18)32:21+17:14(18)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové11:10+8:46(24)2:33+1:40(22)5:13+1:59(10)7:07+3:57(19)4:16+1:42(15)1:41+0:24(15)0:21+0:07(21)
 
19374Pavelec Michal33:173:11+0:47(11)4:21+1:01(7)22:14+15:17(22)26:45+16:09(20)31:18+17:50(19)32:57+18:05(19)33:17+18:10(19)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka3:11+0:47(11)1:10+0:17(8)17:53+14:39(25)4:31+1:21(12)4:33+1:59(19)1:39+0:22(12)0:20+0:06(17)
 
20362Hladký Radovan33:585:16+2:52(21)8:30+5:10(20)21:15+14:18(21)28:36+18:00(21)31:54+18:26(20)33:37+18:45(20)33:58+18:51(20)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí5:16+2:52(21)3:14+2:21(23)12:45+9:31(24)7:21+4:11(20)3:18+0:44(7)1:43+0:26(17)0:21+0:07(21)
 
21380Vaníček Jan34:4819:37+17:13(26)20:34+17:14(26)27:09+20:12(26)30:30+19:54(23)33:04+19:36(21)34:30+19:38(21)34:48+19:41(21)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín19:37+17:13(26)0:57+0:04(5)6:35+3:21(16)3:21+0:11(3)2:340:00(1)1:26+0:09(4)0:18+0:04(9)
 
22375Krejčí Martin35:234:44+2:20(20)5:46+2:26(18)15:23+8:26(18)30:12+19:36(22)33:36+20:08(22)35:03+20:11(22)35:23+20:16(22)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí4:44+2:20(20)1:02+0:09(6)9:37+6:23(22)14:49+11:39(26)3:24+0:50(10)1:27+0:10(5)0:20+0:06(17)
 
23385Vlach František37:2719:14+16:50(25)20:30+17:10(25)26:16+19:19(23)32:12+21:36(25)35:34+22:06(23)37:08+22:16(23)37:27+22:20(23)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín19:14+16:50(25)1:16+0:23(13)5:46+2:32(13)5:56+2:46(18)3:22+0:48(9)1:34+0:17(8)0:19+0:05(16)
 
24372Hladký Matěj37:333:51+1:27(16)16:42+13:22(24)26:20+19:23(24)30:54+20:18(24)35:38+22:10(24)37:12+22:20(24)37:33+22:26(24)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:51+1:27(16)12:51+11:58(26)9:38+6:24(23)4:34+1:24(13)4:44+2:10(20)1:34+0:17(8)0:21+0:07(21)
 
25382Hlaváček Pavel40:177:35+5:11(22)11:12+7:52(22)16:58+10:01(19)21:37+11:01(16)38:00+24:32(25)39:57+25:05(25)40:17+25:10(25)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové7:35+5:11(22)3:37+2:44(25)5:46+2:32(13)4:39+1:29(14)16:23+13:49(26)1:57+0:40(23)0:20+0:06(17)
 
26364Doucha Tomáš47:044:03+1:39(18)5:36+2:16(16)26:58+20:01(25)38:28+27:52(26)44:25+30:57(26)46:39+31:47(26)47:04+31:57(26)
SNA-TJ START Náchod4:03+1:39(18)1:33+0:40(18)21:22+18:08(26)11:30+8:20(25)5:57+3:23(24)2:14+0:57(25)0:25+0:11(26)
 
 
 
 
H12C (34)2,5 km 80 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(107)2(44)3(40)4(88)5(101)6(52)7(69)8(36)9(105)
10(100)Cíl
 
1391Neumann Matěj16:211:16+0:10(4)4:00+0:06(2)5:110:00(1)6:59+0:08(2)9:36+0:03(2)11:11+0:06(2)12:080:00(1)13:390:00(1)14:500:00(1)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:16+0:10(4)2:44+0:11(2)1:11+0:02(2)1:48+0:16(11)2:37+0:14(2)1:35+0:08(5)0:570:00(1)1:31+0:04(6)1:11+0:10(4)
16:030:00(1)16:210:00(1)
1:13+0:02(3)0:18+0:04(17)
 
2390Krpata Michal16:281:21+0:15(6)3:540:00(1)5:19+0:08(2)6:510:00(1)9:330:00(1)11:050:00(1)12:13+0:05(2)13:58+0:19(2)14:59+0:09(2)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:21+0:15(6)2:330:00(1)1:25+0:16(8)1:320:00(1)2:42+0:19(6)1:32+0:05(2)1:08+0:11(6)1:45+0:18(10)1:010:00(1)
16:10+0:07(2)16:28+0:07(2)
1:110:00(1)0:18+0:04(17)
 
3394Šeps Daniel17:171:10+0:04(2)4:06+0:12(5)5:24+0:13(3)7:06+0:15(4)9:44+0:11(3)11:35+0:30(3)13:01+0:53(3)14:28+0:49(3)15:43+0:53(3)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:10+0:04(2)2:56+0:23(8)1:18+0:09(4)1:42+0:10(8)2:38+0:15(3)1:51+0:24(12)1:26+0:29(16)1:270:00(1)1:15+0:14(6)
17:03+1:00(3)17:17+0:56(3)
1:20+0:09(8)0:140:00(1)
 
4388Haas Filip17:402:27+1:21(26)5:16+1:22(12)6:57+1:46(12)8:31+1:40(10)10:54+1:21(8)12:21+1:16(6)13:28+1:20(6)14:57+1:18(5)16:13+1:23(5)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:27+1:21(26)2:49+0:16(5)1:41+0:32(16)1:34+0:02(2)2:230:00(1)1:270:00(1)1:07+0:10(5)1:29+0:02(2)1:16+0:15(7)
17:25+1:22(4)17:40+1:19(4)
1:12+0:01(2)0:15+0:01(2)
 
5419Typlt Tomáš17:411:060:00(1)4:20+0:26(6)5:29+0:18(5)7:12+0:21(5)9:54+0:21(4)11:52+0:47(4)13:02+0:54(4)14:37+0:58(4)16:00+1:10(4)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka1:060:00(1)3:14+0:41(11)1:090:00(1)1:43+0:11(9)2:42+0:19(6)1:58+0:31(16)1:10+0:13(9)1:35+0:08(7)1:23+0:22(10)
17:26+1:23(5)17:41+1:20(5)
1:26+0:15(14)0:15+0:01(2)
 
6398Dohnálek Tomáš17:581:14+0:08(3)4:02+0:08(3)5:28+0:17(4)7:02+0:11(3)10:45+1:12(6)12:23+1:18(7)13:32+1:24(7)15:16+1:37(7)16:26+1:36(6)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:14+0:08(3)2:48+0:15(4)1:26+0:17(10)1:34+0:02(2)3:43+1:20(17)1:38+0:11(6)1:09+0:12(7)1:44+0:17(9)1:10+0:09(2)
17:42+1:39(6)17:58+1:37(6)
1:16+0:05(6)0:16+0:02(6)
 
7411Choutka Matěj18:101:47+0:41(12)4:51+0:57(10)6:03+0:52(7)7:38+0:47(7)10:30+0:57(5)12:17+1:12(5)13:26+1:18(5)15:11+1:32(6)16:27+1:37(7)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka1:47+0:41(12)3:04+0:31(10)1:12+0:03(3)1:35+0:03(5)2:52+0:29(8)1:47+0:20(11)1:09+0:12(7)1:45+0:18(10)1:16+0:15(7)
17:50+1:47(7)18:10+1:49(7)
1:23+0:12(12)0:20+0:06(27)
 
8399Vitvar Radim18:321:29+0:23(8)4:49+0:55(9)6:14+1:03(8)7:49+0:58(8)10:58+1:25(9)12:42+1:37(8)13:55+1:47(8)15:32+1:53(9)17:01+2:11(8)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:29+0:23(8)3:20+0:47(12)1:25+0:16(8)1:35+0:03(5)3:09+0:46(10)1:44+0:17(10)1:13+0:16(11)1:37+0:10(8)1:29+0:28(14)
18:16+2:13(8)18:32+2:11(8)
1:15+0:04(4)0:16+0:02(6)
 
9405Kodytek Adam18:441:34+0:28(9)4:31+0:37(7)5:52+0:41(6)7:26+0:35(6)10:49+1:16(7)13:01+1:56(11)14:20+2:12(11)15:49+2:10(10)17:06+2:16(9)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:34+0:28(9)2:57+0:24(9)1:21+0:12(5)1:34+0:02(2)3:23+1:00(14)2:12+0:45(17)1:19+0:22(13)1:29+0:02(2)1:17+0:16(9)
18:28+2:25(9)18:44+2:23(9)
1:22+0:11(10)0:16+0:02(6)
 
10407Štichhauer Daniel18:551:19+0:13(5)4:03+0:09(4)6:30+1:19(10)8:06+1:15(9)11:17+1:44(11)12:51+1:46(9)14:03+1:55(10)15:51+2:12(11)17:19+2:29(10)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:19+0:13(5)2:44+0:11(2)2:27+1:18(27)1:36+0:04(7)3:11+0:48(11)1:34+0:07(3)1:12+0:15(10)1:48+0:21(14)1:28+0:27(13)
18:40+2:37(10)18:55+2:34(10)
1:21+0:10(9)0:15+0:01(2)
 
11387Rak Tomáš20:061:41+0:35(11)5:39+1:45(14)7:36+2:25(14)9:23+2:32(13)12:45+3:12(12)14:19+3:14(12)15:22+3:14(12)17:08+3:29(12)18:34+3:44(11)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:41+0:35(11)3:58+1:25(20)1:57+0:48(20)1:47+0:15(10)3:22+0:59(13)1:34+0:07(3)1:03+0:06(2)1:46+0:19(12)1:26+0:25(12)
19:49+3:46(11)20:06+3:45(11)
1:15+0:04(4)0:17+0:03(14)
 
12421Černík Adam21:431:50+0:44(13)4:42+0:48(8)6:17+1:06(9)8:32+1:41(11)11:12+1:39(10)12:52+1:47(10)13:56+1:48(9)15:25+1:46(8)20:10+5:20(13)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:50+0:44(13)2:52+0:19(7)1:35+0:26(12)2:15+0:43(17)2:40+0:17(4)1:40+0:13(7)1:04+0:07(3)1:29+0:02(2)4:45+3:44(33)
21:27+5:24(12)21:43+5:22(12)17:44
1:17+0:06(7)0:16+0:02(6)*80
 
13413Hanuš Filip21:582:55+1:49(28)6:32+2:38(23)7:58+2:47(17)9:57+3:06(15)13:30+3:57(14)15:12+4:07(14)16:50+4:42(14)18:37+4:58(14)19:47+4:57(12)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:55+1:49(28)3:37+1:04(16)1:26+0:17(10)1:59+0:27(13)3:33+1:10(16)1:42+0:15(8)1:38+0:41(22)1:47+0:20(13)1:10+0:09(2)
21:42+5:39(13)21:58+5:37(13)
1:55+0:44(28)0:16+0:02(6)
 
14429Novotný Lukáš22:132:16+1:10(22)6:09+2:15(19)7:47+2:36(16)10:06+3:15(16)14:03+4:30(16)15:58+4:53(16)17:17+5:09(16)19:11+5:32(15)20:34+5:44(14)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:16+1:10(22)3:53+1:20(19)1:38+0:29(14)2:19+0:47(22)3:57+1:34(19)1:55+0:28(15)1:19+0:22(13)1:54+0:27(17)1:23+0:22(10)
21:56+5:53(14)22:13+5:52(14)
1:22+0:11(10)0:17+0:03(14)
 
15415Fajfer Filip23:421:27+0:21(7)4:56+1:02(11)6:34+1:23(11)8:45+1:54(12)14:33+5:00(18)16:46+5:41(17)18:22+6:14(17)20:21+6:42(16)22:00+7:10(15)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka1:27+0:21(7)3:29+0:56(14)1:38+0:29(14)2:11+0:39(15)5:48+3:25(26)2:13+0:46(18)1:36+0:39(20)1:59+0:32(18)1:39+0:38(20)
23:23+7:20(15)23:42+7:21(15)
1:23+0:12(12)0:19+0:05(22)
 
16420Háp Matěj24:202:02+0:56(16)5:30+1:36(13)7:45+2:34(15)10:30+3:39(17)13:11+3:38(13)14:53+3:48(13)15:57+3:49(13)17:27+3:48(13)22:14+7:24(16)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:02+0:56(16)3:28+0:55(13)2:15+1:06(23)2:45+1:13(25)2:41+0:18(5)1:42+0:15(8)1:04+0:07(3)1:30+0:03(5)4:47+3:46(34)
24:03+8:00(16)24:20+7:59(16)
1:49+0:38(24)0:17+0:03(14)
 
17389Čivrný Jan25:033:08+2:02(30)5:58+2:04(17)8:18+3:07(18)10:33+3:42(18)13:31+3:58(15)15:24+4:19(15)17:01+4:53(15)22:02+8:23(18)23:16+8:26(17)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí3:08+2:02(30)2:50+0:17(6)2:20+1:11(25)2:15+0:43(17)2:58+0:35(9)1:53+0:26(14)1:37+0:40(21)5:01+3:34(33)1:14+0:13(5)
24:45+8:42(17)25:03+8:42(17)
1:29+0:18(16)0:18+0:04(17)
 
18422Málek David25:472:08+1:02(18)5:57+2:03(16)9:00+3:49(23)11:17+4:26(23)14:48+5:15(19)17:13+6:08(18)18:57+6:49(18)20:48+7:09(17)23:49+8:59(18)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:08+1:02(18)3:49+1:16(17)3:03+1:54(32)2:17+0:45(20)3:31+1:08(15)2:25+0:58(20)1:44+0:47(24)1:51+0:24(15)3:01+2:00(31)
25:28+9:25(18)25:47+9:26(18)
1:39+0:28(21)0:19+0:05(22)
 
19423Juška Michal26:242:25+1:19(25)6:17+2:23(21)8:21+3:10(19)11:09+4:18(20)14:59+5:26(20)17:23+6:18(19)19:02+6:54(19)22:28+8:49(19)24:27+9:37(19)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:25+1:19(25)3:52+1:19(18)2:04+0:55(21)2:48+1:16(27)3:50+1:27(18)2:24+0:57(19)1:39+0:42(23)3:26+1:59(29)1:59+0:58(27)
26:05+10:02(19)26:24+10:03(19)
1:38+0:27(20)0:19+0:05(22)
 
20395Janků Štěpán27:122:06+1:00(17)6:18+2:24(22)9:15+4:04(24)13:08+6:17(26)18:56+9:23(25)20:47+9:42(23)22:05+9:57(22)23:57+10:18(20)25:30+10:40(20)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:06+1:00(17)4:12+1:39(22)2:57+1:48(31)3:53+2:21(33)5:48+3:25(26)1:51+0:24(12)1:18+0:21(12)1:52+0:25(16)1:33+0:32(17)
26:56+10:53(20)27:12+10:51(20)
1:26+0:15(14)0:16+0:02(6)
 
21412Tesař Zdeněk28:182:09+1:03(19)7:58+4:04(26)10:02+4:51(26)12:19+5:28(25)16:23+6:50(21)19:28+8:23(20)21:01+8:53(20)24:33+10:54(21)26:19+11:29(21)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:09+1:03(19)5:49+3:16(29)2:04+0:55(21)2:17+0:45(20)4:04+1:41(21)3:05+1:38(27)1:33+0:36(18)3:32+2:05(30)1:46+0:45(24)
28:02+11:59(21)28:18+11:57(21)
1:43+0:32(22)0:16+0:02(6)
 
22393Pavelec Matěj28:582:20+1:14(23)5:54+2:00(15)7:29+2:18(13)9:35+2:44(14)17:55+8:22(23)20:38+9:33(22)22:38+10:30(23)25:06+11:27(23)26:40+11:50(22)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka2:20+1:14(23)3:34+1:01(15)1:35+0:26(12)2:06+0:34(14)8:20+5:57(31)2:43+1:16(22)2:00+1:03(29)2:28+1:01(19)1:34+0:33(18)
28:37+12:34(22)28:58+12:37(22)
1:57+0:46(29)0:21+0:07(30)
 
22408Doucha Martin28:582:24+1:18(24)6:41+2:47(24)8:26+3:15(20)11:12+4:21(21)17:18+7:45(22)20:07+9:02(21)21:53+9:45(21)24:52+11:13(22)26:47+11:57(23)
SNA-TJ START Náchod2:24+1:18(24)4:17+1:44(24)1:45+0:36(17)2:46+1:14(26)6:06+3:43(28)2:49+1:22(23)1:46+0:49(25)2:59+1:32(25)1:55+0:54(25)
28:38+12:35(23)28:58+12:37(22)
1:51+0:40(26)0:20+0:06(27)
 
24392Morávek Martin31:062:09+1:03(19)6:14+2:20(20)8:33+3:22(21)11:33+4:42(24)19:58+10:25(27)22:53+11:48(25)24:42+12:34(26)27:11+13:32(24)28:45+13:55(24)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:09+1:03(19)4:05+1:32(21)2:19+1:10(24)3:00+1:28(28)8:25+6:02(32)2:55+1:28(25)1:49+0:52(27)2:29+1:02(20)1:34+0:33(18)
30:47+14:44(24)31:06+14:45(24)
2:02+0:51(30)0:19+0:05(22)
 
25410Stavrinou David31:552:01+0:55(15)12:24+8:30(31)14:13+9:02(31)16:24+9:33(30)20:24+10:51(28)23:14+12:09(26)24:41+12:33(25)28:14+14:35(26)29:45+14:55(25)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:01+0:55(15)10:23+7:50(33)1:49+0:40(19)2:11+0:39(15)4:00+1:37(20)2:50+1:23(24)1:27+0:30(17)3:33+2:06(31)1:31+0:30(15)
31:33+15:30(25)31:55+15:34(25)
1:48+0:37(23)0:22+0:08(32)
 
26400Mühlbach Ivo31:571:53+0:47(14)6:07+2:13(18)8:38+3:27(22)10:53+4:02(19)20:26+10:53(29)23:51+12:46(28)25:46+13:38(27)28:25+14:46(27)30:07+15:17(27)
STH-SK Studenec1:53+0:47(14)4:14+1:41(23)2:31+1:22(28)2:15+0:43(17)9:33+7:10(33)3:25+1:58(31)1:55+0:58(28)2:39+1:12(21)1:42+0:41(21)
31:39+15:36(26)31:57+15:36(26)
1:32+0:21(17)0:18+0:04(17)
 
27396Pompach Lukáš32:512:34+1:28(27)8:17+4:23(28)11:01+5:50(28)14:01+7:10(27)18:50+9:17(24)21:56+10:51(24)23:57+11:49(24)27:20+13:41(25)29:54+15:04(26)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:34+1:28(27)5:43+3:10(28)2:44+1:35(29)3:00+1:28(28)4:49+2:26(24)3:06+1:39(28)2:01+1:04(31)3:23+1:56(28)2:34+1:33(30)
32:22+16:19(27)32:51+16:30(27)
2:28+1:17(34)0:29+0:15(33)
 
28397Růžička Jan35:183:05+1:59(29)8:00+4:06(27)10:50+5:39(27)14:41+7:50(28)19:41+10:08(26)23:17+12:12(27)26:12+14:04(28)30:02+16:23(28)33:09+18:19(28)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:05+1:59(29)4:55+2:22(25)2:50+1:41(30)3:51+2:19(32)5:00+2:37(25)3:36+2:09(32)2:55+1:58(34)3:50+2:23(32)3:07+2:06(32)
34:59+18:56(28)35:18+18:57(28)
1:50+0:39(25)0:19+0:05(22)
 
29424Kokrda Vojtěch35:403:46+2:40(32)9:11+5:17(29)12:21+7:10(29)17:31+10:40(31)21:50+12:17(30)24:31+13:26(29)26:31+14:23(29)31:37+17:58(29)33:43+18:53(29)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové3:46+2:40(32)5:25+2:52(27)3:10+2:01(33)5:10+3:38(34)4:19+1:56(22)2:41+1:14(21)2:00+1:03(29)5:06+3:39(34)2:06+1:05(28)
35:20+19:17(29)35:40+19:19(29)
1:37+0:26(19)0:20+0:06(27)
 
30404Lazák Jan36:243:23+2:17(31)9:52+5:58(30)13:04+7:53(30)16:14+9:23(29)22:41+13:08(31)26:05+15:00(30)28:51+16:43(30)32:03+18:24(30)33:58+19:08(30)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov3:23+2:17(31)6:29+3:56(31)3:12+2:03(34)3:10+1:38(30)6:27+4:04(30)3:24+1:57(30)2:46+1:49(32)3:12+1:45(27)1:55+0:54(25)
36:03+20:00(30)36:24+20:03(30)
2:05+0:54(32)0:21+0:07(30)
 
31403Kokrda Adam38:525:25+4:19(33)14:04+10:10(32)15:28+10:17(32)17:54+11:03(32)27:34+18:01(32)30:36+19:31(31)32:10+20:02(31)34:58+21:19(31)36:42+21:52(31)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové5:25+4:19(33)8:39+6:06(32)1:24+0:15(7)2:26+0:54(23)9:40+7:17(34)3:02+1:35(26)1:34+0:37(19)2:48+1:21(23)1:44+0:43(23)
38:36+22:33(31)38:52+22:31(31)
1:54+0:43(27)0:16+0:02(6)
 
32406Čermák Martin41:131:35+0:29(10)7:53+3:59(25)9:16+4:05(25)11:12+4:21(21)14:24+4:51(17)32:40+21:35(32)34:03+21:55(32)37:07+23:28(32)39:20+24:30(32)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:35+0:29(10)6:18+3:45(30)1:23+0:14(6)1:56+0:24(12)3:12+0:49(12)18:16+16:49(34)1:23+0:26(15)3:04+1:37(26)2:13+1:12(29)
40:55+24:52(32)41:13+24:52(32)
1:35+0:24(18)0:18+0:04(17)
 
33417Sádovský Jáchym44:192:12+1:06(21)20:01+16:07(33)22:25+17:14(33)26:12+19:21(33)30:43+21:10(33)34:30+23:25(33)37:23+25:15(33)40:18+26:39(33)41:50+27:00(33)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:12+1:06(21)17:49+15:16(34)2:24+1:15(26)3:47+2:15(31)4:31+2:08(23)3:47+2:20(33)2:53+1:56(33)2:55+1:28(24)1:32+0:31(16)
44:04+28:01(33)44:19+27:58(33)
2:14+1:03(33)0:15+0:01(2)
 
34402Hanák Dominik62:4334:53+33:47(34)39:57+36:03(34)41:43+36:32(34)44:20+37:29(34)50:37+41:04(34)53:56+42:51(34)55:42+43:34(34)58:26+44:47(34)60:08+45:18(34)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov34:53+33:47(34)5:04+2:31(26)1:46+0:37(18)2:37+1:05(24)6:17+3:54(29)3:19+1:52(29)1:46+0:49(25)2:44+1:17(22)1:42+0:41(21)
62:11+46:08(34)62:43+46:22(34)
2:03+0:52(31)0:32+0:18(34)
 
 
 
 
H12D (16)1,9 km 65 m8 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(107)2(106)3(88)4(102)5(93)6(69)7(105)8(100)Cíl
 
1440Sucharda Tomáš15:212:08+0:41(6)3:38+0:27(3)4:34+0:33(2)5:41+0:37(3)8:35+0:09(2)10:500:00(1)13:380:00(1)15:080:00(1)15:210:00(1)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:08+0:41(6)1:30+0:11(3)0:56+0:07(6)1:07+0:26(8)2:54+0:19(2)2:15+0:06(3)2:480:00(1)1:30+0:03(3)0:130:00(1)
 
2430Langr Jakub16:313:02+1:35(12)4:21+1:10(4)5:10+1:09(4)5:51+0:47(4)8:260:00(1)11:21+0:31(2)14:49+1:11(2)16:18+1:10(2)16:31+1:10(2)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:02+1:35(12)1:190:00(1)0:490:00(1)0:410:00(1)2:350:00(1)2:55+0:46(9)3:28+0:40(4)1:29+0:02(2)0:130:00(1)
 
3439Holman Antonín17:224:12+2:45(13)5:44+2:33(10)6:36+2:35(8)7:32+2:28(7)10:29+2:03(5)12:38+1:48(5)15:39+2:01(4)17:06+1:58(3)17:22+2:01(3)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice4:12+2:45(13)1:32+0:13(5)0:52+0:03(4)0:56+0:15(3)2:57+0:22(3)2:090:00(1)3:01+0:13(2)1:270:00(1)0:16+0:03(3)
 
4446Kovář Radim17:442:15+0:48(7)4:28+1:17(6)5:43+1:42(6)6:48+1:44(5)9:57+1:31(4)12:17+1:27(4)15:58+2:20(5)17:28+2:20(4)17:44+2:23(4)
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:15+0:48(7)2:13+0:54(7)1:15+0:26(11)1:05+0:24(7)3:09+0:34(4)2:20+0:11(5)3:41+0:53(5)1:30+0:03(3)0:16+0:03(3)
 
5434Vališ Vojtěch18:311:270:00(1)3:110:00(1)4:010:00(1)5:040:00(1)8:40+0:14(3)11:28+0:38(3)15:36+1:58(3)18:15+3:07(5)18:31+3:10(5)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:270:00(1)1:44+0:25(6)0:50+0:01(2)1:03+0:22(6)3:36+1:01(5)2:48+0:39(8)4:08+1:20(7)2:39+1:12(15)0:16+0:03(3)
 
6432Hájek Matěj22:172:04+0:37(4)7:10+3:59(13)8:00+3:59(12)9:20+4:16(12)12:59+4:33(8)15:13+4:23(6)19:31+5:53(7)22:01+6:53(7)22:17+6:56(6)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:04+0:37(4)5:06+3:47(16)0:50+0:01(2)1:20+0:39(10)3:39+1:04(6)2:14+0:05(2)4:18+1:30(9)2:30+1:03(14)0:16+0:03(3)
 
7437Pfeifer Erik23:182:35+1:08(9)5:42+2:31(9)6:59+2:58(11)8:19+3:15(10)13:38+5:12(9)16:15+5:25(8)20:57+7:19(8)22:58+7:50(8)23:18+7:57(7)
STH-SK Studenec2:35+1:08(9)3:07+1:48(11)1:17+0:28(12)1:20+0:39(10)5:19+2:44(8)2:37+0:28(7)4:42+1:54(10)2:01+0:34(10)0:20+0:07(11)
 
8433Jiřička Martin23:502:21+0:54(8)5:30+2:19(8)6:56+2:55(9)8:05+3:01(9)12:05+3:39(7)15:54+5:04(7)21:26+7:48(9)23:29+8:21(9)23:50+8:29(8)
STH-SK Studenec2:21+0:54(8)3:09+1:50(12)1:26+0:37(13)1:09+0:28(9)4:00+1:25(7)3:49+1:40(11)5:32+2:44(12)2:03+0:36(11)0:21+0:08(14)
 
9436Schneidewind Richard26:262:06+0:39(5)3:36+0:25(2)4:38+0:37(3)5:32+0:28(2)11:45+3:19(6)20:35+9:45(10)24:36+10:58(10)26:09+11:01(10)26:26+11:05(9)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice2:06+0:39(5)1:30+0:11(3)1:02+0:13(9)0:54+0:13(2)6:13+3:38(10)8:50+6:41(15)4:01+1:13(6)1:33+0:06(6)0:17+0:04(7)
 
10445Nečesaný Jáchym27:187:44+6:17(16)9:03+5:52(15)9:58+5:57(15)10:54+5:50(14)18:24+9:58(13)20:39+9:49(11)25:26+11:48(11)27:01+11:53(11)27:18+11:57(10)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice7:44+6:17(16)1:190:00(1)0:55+0:06(5)0:56+0:15(3)7:30+4:55(12)2:15+0:06(3)4:47+1:59(11)1:35+0:08(8)0:17+0:04(7)
 
11435Tměj Adam28:511:31+0:04(2)4:27+1:16(5)5:25+1:24(5)7:19+2:15(6)13:38+5:12(9)22:39+11:49(13)26:51+13:13(12)28:31+13:23(12)28:51+13:30(11)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:31+0:04(2)2:56+1:37(10)0:58+0:09(7)1:54+1:13(13)6:19+3:44(11)9:01+6:52(16)4:12+1:24(8)1:40+0:13(9)0:20+0:07(11)
 
12443Bečka Bartoloměj40:504:39+3:12(14)9:31+6:20(16)11:37+7:36(16)13:45+8:41(16)23:13+14:47(14)30:10+19:20(14)37:38+24:00(14)40:27+25:19(14)40:50+25:29(12)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk4:39+3:12(14)4:52+3:33(15)2:06+1:17(16)2:08+1:27(14)9:28+6:53(14)6:57+4:48(13)7:28+4:40(15)2:49+1:22(16)0:23+0:10(15)
 
13441Sedláček David43:295:20+3:53(15)7:56+4:45(14)9:31+5:30(14)12:17+7:13(15)26:43+18:17(15)33:50+23:00(15)41:33+27:55(15)43:06+27:58(15)43:29+28:08(13)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí5:20+3:53(15)2:36+1:17(9)1:35+0:46(14)2:46+2:05(16)14:26+11:51(15)7:07+4:58(14)7:43+4:55(16)1:33+0:06(6)0:23+0:10(15)
 
14438Lesák Lukáš50:072:38+1:11(10)5:04+1:53(7)6:10+2:09(7)8:22+3:18(11)37:13+28:47(16)40:41+29:51(16)47:36+33:58(16)49:48+34:40(16)50:07+34:46(14)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:38+1:11(10)2:26+1:07(8)1:06+0:17(10)2:12+1:31(15)28:51+26:16(16)3:28+1:19(10)6:55+4:07(14)2:12+0:45(12)0:19+0:06(10)
 
 
ms431Moravec Jan21:101:37+0:10(3)5:57+2:46(11)6:57+2:56(10)7:53+2:49(8)13:45+5:19(11)16:21+5:31(9)19:22+5:44(6)20:53+5:45(6)21:10
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:37+0:10(3)4:20+3:01(14)1:00+0:11(8)0:56+0:15(3)5:52+3:17(9)2:36+0:27(6)3:01+0:13(2)1:31+0:04(5)0:17+0:04(7)
 
ms442Kadrman Jakub30:582:51+1:24(11)6:53+3:42(12)8:34+4:33(13)10:19+5:15(13)17:58+9:32(12)22:01+11:11(12)28:16+14:38(13)30:38+15:30(13)30:58
CET-TJ Loko Česká Třebová2:51+1:24(11)4:02+2:43(13)1:41+0:52(15)1:45+1:04(12)7:39+5:04(13)4:03+1:54(12)6:15+3:27(13)2:22+0:55(13)0:20+0:07(11)
 
 
 
 
H14C (29)3,0 km 120 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(58)2(72)3(40)4(44)5(75)6(76)7(56)8(51)9(52)
10(36)11(70)12(87)13(100)Cíl
 
1450Macek Ondřej20:191:340:00(1)4:480:00(1)5:160:00(1)6:270:00(1)8:360:00(1)9:210:00(1)13:150:00(1)14:130:00(1)15:200:00(1)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:340:00(1)3:140:00(1)0:28+0:08(17)1:11+0:11(8)2:09+0:16(4)0:45+0:07(4)3:54+0:22(4)0:58+0:07(4)1:07+0:10(6)
16:310:00(1)17:520:00(1)18:590:00(1)20:040:00(1)20:190:00(1)
1:11+0:04(3)1:21+0:12(7)1:070:00(1)1:05+0:16(3)0:15+0:02(12)
 
2471Link Lukáš21:501:42+0:08(6)5:24+0:36(4)5:45+0:29(4)6:47+0:20(2)8:52+0:16(2)9:39+0:18(2)13:54+0:39(2)15:45+1:32(2)16:52+1:32(2)
STH-SK Studenec1:42+0:08(6)3:42+0:28(5)0:21+0:01(2)1:02+0:02(2)2:05+0:12(3)0:47+0:09(5)4:15+0:43(7)1:51+1:00(16)1:07+0:10(6)
18:26+1:55(3)19:37+1:45(2)20:46+1:47(2)21:35+1:31(2)21:50+1:31(2)
1:34+0:27(12)1:11+0:02(2)1:09+0:02(3)0:490:00(1)0:15+0:02(12)
 
3449Chaloupský Jakub22:212:00+0:26(12)5:26+0:38(5)5:47+0:31(5)7:15+0:48(3)9:08+0:32(3)10:46+1:25(5)14:29+1:14(3)15:55+1:42(3)17:17+1:57(3)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:00+0:26(12)3:26+0:12(2)0:21+0:01(2)1:28+0:28(13)1:530:00(1)1:38+1:00(23)3:43+0:11(2)1:26+0:35(10)1:22+0:25(18)
18:24+1:53(2)19:37+1:45(2)21:08+2:09(4)22:07+2:03(3)22:21+2:02(3)
1:070:00(1)1:13+0:04(3)1:31+0:24(9)0:59+0:10(2)0:14+0:01(4)
 
4452Rücker Jan22:281:38+0:04(3)8:00+3:12(22)8:22+3:06(22)9:41+3:14(18)11:43+3:07(17)12:21+3:00(14)15:53+2:38(6)16:44+2:31(5)17:41+2:21(5)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice1:38+0:04(3)6:22+3:08(28)0:22+0:02(4)1:19+0:19(9)2:02+0:09(2)0:380:00(1)3:320:00(1)0:510:00(1)0:570:00(1)
18:51+2:20(4)20:00+2:08(4)21:07+2:08(3)22:14+2:10(4)22:28+2:09(4)
1:10+0:03(2)1:090:00(1)1:070:00(1)1:07+0:18(4)0:14+0:01(4)
 
5459Fábera David23:071:54+0:20(10)5:49+1:01(7)6:11+0:55(7)7:58+1:31(8)10:08+1:32(7)10:52+1:31(7)14:41+1:26(4)15:59+1:46(4)17:17+1:57(3)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové1:54+0:20(10)3:55+0:41(7)0:22+0:02(4)1:47+0:47(16)2:10+0:17(5)0:44+0:06(3)3:49+0:17(3)1:18+0:27(9)1:18+0:21(14)
18:59+2:28(5)20:23+2:31(5)21:32+2:33(5)22:53+2:49(5)23:07+2:48(5)
1:42+0:35(14)1:24+0:15(10)1:09+0:02(3)1:21+0:32(13)0:14+0:01(4)
 
6462Pipek Ondřej23:211:37+0:03(2)5:43+0:55(6)6:09+0:53(6)7:28+1:01(4)9:44+1:08(4)10:35+1:14(3)14:43+1:28(5)16:49+2:36(6)17:57+2:37(6)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:37+0:03(2)4:06+0:52(8)0:26+0:06(13)1:19+0:19(9)2:16+0:23(8)0:51+0:13(7)4:08+0:36(5)2:06+1:15(18)1:08+0:11(8)
19:19+2:48(6)20:38+2:46(6)21:47+2:48(6)23:03+2:59(6)23:21+3:02(6)15:19
1:22+0:15(6)1:19+0:10(6)1:09+0:02(3)1:16+0:27(9)0:18+0:05(22)*55
 
7465Flegl Martin25:291:56+0:22(11)6:16+1:28(9)6:42+1:26(9)8:09+1:42(9)10:49+2:13(11)11:41+2:20(10)17:00+3:45(10)17:54+3:41(7)18:58+3:38(7)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:56+0:22(11)4:20+1:06(11)0:26+0:06(13)1:27+0:27(12)2:40+0:47(20)0:52+0:14(8)5:19+1:47(12)0:54+0:03(2)1:04+0:07(5)
20:33+4:02(7)22:00+4:08(7)23:35+4:36(7)25:12+5:08(7)25:29+5:10(7)
1:35+0:28(13)1:27+0:18(13)1:35+0:28(11)1:37+0:48(24)0:17+0:04(20)
 
8458Rusin Vojtěch25:392:12+0:38(17)6:59+2:11(13)7:26+2:10(13)9:13+2:46(16)11:42+3:06(16)12:45+3:24(15)17:05+3:50(11)18:40+4:27(10)19:52+4:32(11)
BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B2:12+0:38(17)4:47+1:33(13)0:27+0:07(16)1:47+0:47(16)2:29+0:36(15)1:03+0:25(16)4:20+0:48(8)1:35+0:44(14)1:12+0:15(11)
21:25+4:54(10)22:47+4:55(10)24:12+5:13(8)25:25+5:21(8)25:39+5:20(8)
1:33+0:26(9)1:22+0:13(9)1:25+0:18(7)1:13+0:24(8)0:14+0:01(4)
 
9475Vlastník Matouš25:452:09+0:35(14)7:22+2:34(16)7:50+2:34(15)8:56+2:29(13)11:07+2:31(13)12:05+2:44(13)16:32+3:17(7)18:24+4:11(8)19:41+4:21(8)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:09+0:35(14)5:13+1:59(20)0:28+0:08(17)1:06+0:06(3)2:11+0:18(6)0:58+0:20(14)4:27+0:55(9)1:52+1:01(17)1:17+0:20(13)
21:14+4:43(9)22:32+4:40(8)24:12+5:13(8)25:32+5:28(9)25:45+5:26(9)
1:33+0:26(9)1:18+0:09(5)1:40+0:33(14)1:20+0:31(11)0:130:00(1)
 
10451Šípek Stanislav25:572:33+0:59(23)7:28+2:40(17)7:54+2:38(18)9:04+2:37(15)11:41+3:05(15)13:14+3:53(18)17:56+4:41(15)18:50+4:37(12)19:49+4:29(9)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:33+0:59(23)4:55+1:41(14)0:26+0:06(13)1:10+0:10(7)2:37+0:44(19)1:33+0:55(22)4:42+1:10(10)0:54+0:03(2)0:59+0:02(3)
21:10+4:39(8)22:36+4:44(9)24:16+5:17(10)25:39+5:35(10)25:57+5:38(10)
1:21+0:14(5)1:26+0:17(12)1:40+0:33(14)1:23+0:34(17)0:18+0:05(22)
 
11467Štregl Matyáš26:521:46+0:12(8)6:47+1:59(12)7:11+1:55(12)8:17+1:50(11)10:43+2:07(10)11:45+2:24(11)17:25+4:10(12)18:41+4:28(11)19:53+4:33(12)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí1:46+0:12(8)5:01+1:47(17)0:24+0:04(9)1:06+0:06(3)2:26+0:33(14)1:02+0:24(15)5:40+2:08(18)1:16+0:25(8)1:12+0:15(11)
21:57+5:26(12)23:18+5:26(12)25:06+6:07(11)26:36+6:32(11)26:52+6:33(11)
2:04+0:57(21)1:21+0:12(7)1:48+0:41(19)1:30+0:41(21)0:16+0:03(16)
 
12456Tuma Matěj27:161:45+0:11(7)5:14+0:26(3)5:38+0:22(2)7:28+1:01(4)9:59+1:23(6)11:07+1:46(8)16:38+3:23(8)19:52+5:39(14)20:50+5:30(14)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:45+0:11(7)3:29+0:15(3)0:24+0:04(9)1:50+0:50(18)2:31+0:38(17)1:08+0:30(19)5:31+1:59(16)3:14+2:23(25)0:58+0:01(2)
22:18+5:47(13)23:47+5:55(13)25:44+6:45(12)27:02+6:58(12)27:16+6:57(12)
1:28+0:21(7)1:29+0:20(14)1:57+0:50(21)1:18+0:29(10)0:14+0:01(4)
 
13457Mrskoč Marek27:561:46+0:12(8)5:58+1:10(8)6:30+1:14(8)7:30+1:03(6)9:50+1:14(5)10:39+1:18(4)18:05+4:50(16)21:10+6:57(17)22:30+7:10(16)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:46+0:12(8)4:12+0:58(9)0:32+0:12(26)1:000:00(1)2:20+0:27(9)0:49+0:11(6)7:26+3:54(27)3:05+2:14(23)1:20+0:23(17)
23:46+7:15(16)24:59+7:07(15)26:33+7:34(14)27:42+7:38(13)27:56+7:37(13)26:06
1:16+0:09(4)1:13+0:04(3)1:34+0:27(10)1:09+0:20(6)0:14+0:01(4)*54
 
14460Novák Adam28:022:11+0:37(16)7:15+2:27(15)7:50+2:34(15)10:20+3:53(19)13:17+4:41(21)14:44+5:23(22)18:56+5:41(19)20:23+6:10(15)21:56+6:36(15)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:11+0:37(16)5:04+1:50(18)0:35+0:15(27)2:30+1:30(25)2:57+1:04(25)1:27+0:49(21)4:12+0:40(6)1:27+0:36(11)1:33+0:36(20)
23:26+6:55(15)25:04+7:12(16)26:23+7:24(13)27:46+7:42(14)28:02+7:43(14)
1:30+0:23(8)1:38+0:29(19)1:19+0:12(6)1:23+0:34(17)0:16+0:03(16)
 
15474Zemánek Mikuláš28:491:39+0:05(4)5:10+0:22(2)5:41+0:25(3)7:45+1:18(7)10:08+1:32(7)10:49+1:28(6)17:28+4:13(13)19:00+4:47(13)20:18+4:58(13)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:39+0:05(4)3:31+0:17(4)0:31+0:11(23)2:04+1:04(22)2:23+0:30(10)0:41+0:03(2)6:39+3:07(23)1:32+0:41(13)1:18+0:21(14)
22:51+6:20(14)24:25+6:33(14)27:05+8:06(15)28:31+8:27(15)28:49+8:30(15)
2:33+1:26(24)1:34+0:25(18)2:40+1:33(25)1:26+0:37(20)0:18+0:05(22)
 
16463Pokorný Dominik29:092:19+0:45(21)6:38+1:50(11)7:01+1:45(11)8:40+2:13(12)10:54+2:18(12)11:48+2:27(12)17:30+4:15(14)18:39+4:26(9)19:49+4:29(9)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:19+0:45(21)4:19+1:05(10)0:23+0:03(7)1:39+0:39(14)2:14+0:21(7)0:54+0:16(9)5:42+2:10(19)1:09+0:18(5)1:10+0:13(10)
21:46+5:15(11)23:10+5:18(11)27:42+8:43(16)28:53+8:49(16)29:09+8:50(16)
1:57+0:50(19)1:24+0:15(10)4:32+3:25(28)1:11+0:22(7)0:16+0:03(16)
 
17455Pachel Jakub29:211:41+0:07(5)7:05+2:17(14)7:28+2:12(14)9:27+3:00(17)12:10+3:34(18)13:05+3:44(17)18:37+5:22(18)21:54+7:41(20)22:53+7:33(18)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk1:41+0:07(5)5:24+2:10(21)0:23+0:03(7)1:59+0:59(20)2:43+0:50(21)0:55+0:17(11)5:32+2:00(17)3:17+2:26(26)0:59+0:02(3)
24:26+7:55(17)25:59+8:07(17)27:45+8:46(17)29:07+9:03(17)29:21+9:02(17)
1:33+0:26(9)1:33+0:24(17)1:46+0:39(16)1:22+0:33(15)0:14+0:01(4)
 
18453Šabata Radek30:172:35+1:01(24)7:33+2:45(18)7:53+2:37(17)8:59+2:32(14)11:33+2:57(14)12:51+3:30(16)18:15+5:00(17)21:06+6:53(16)22:31+7:11(17)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:35+1:01(24)4:58+1:44(16)0:200:00(1)1:06+0:06(3)2:34+0:41(18)1:18+0:40(20)5:24+1:52(15)2:51+2:00(22)1:25+0:28(19)
25:20+8:49(19)27:27+9:35(20)28:56+9:57(18)30:04+10:00(18)30:17+9:58(18)
2:49+1:42(25)2:07+0:58(23)1:29+0:22(8)1:08+0:19(5)0:130:00(1)
 
19469Procinger Jakub30:382:00+0:26(12)7:46+2:58(21)8:17+3:01(19)10:58+4:31(25)13:21+4:45(22)14:27+5:06(20)19:48+6:33(20)21:18+7:05(18)23:57+8:37(20)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí2:00+0:26(12)5:46+2:32(25)0:31+0:11(23)2:41+1:41(27)2:23+0:30(10)1:06+0:28(18)5:21+1:49(13)1:30+0:39(12)2:39+1:42(28)
25:39+9:08(20)27:11+9:19(18)28:57+9:58(19)30:20+10:16(19)30:38+10:19(19)
1:42+0:35(14)1:32+0:23(16)1:46+0:39(16)1:23+0:34(17)0:18+0:05(22)
 
20448Šišma Vojtěch30:552:09+0:35(14)7:43+2:55(20)8:18+3:02(20)11:03+4:36(27)14:05+5:29(26)15:44+6:23(25)20:39+7:24(21)21:52+7:39(19)23:31+8:11(19)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:09+0:35(14)5:34+2:20(22)0:35+0:15(27)2:45+1:45(28)3:02+1:09(26)1:39+1:01(25)4:55+1:23(11)1:13+0:22(7)1:39+0:42(23)
25:19+8:48(18)27:23+9:31(19)29:10+10:11(20)30:40+10:36(20)30:55+10:36(20)
1:48+0:41(16)2:04+0:55(21)1:47+0:40(18)1:30+0:41(21)0:15+0:02(12)
 
21454Franta Jonáš31:402:13+0:39(18)8:04+3:16(25)8:29+3:13(23)10:31+4:04(22)13:15+4:39(20)14:18+4:57(19)20:51+7:36(22)23:56+9:43(22)25:05+9:45(22)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:13+0:39(18)5:51+2:37(26)0:25+0:05(11)2:02+1:02(21)2:44+0:51(22)1:03+0:25(16)6:33+3:01(22)3:05+2:14(23)1:09+0:12(9)
27:00+10:29(21)28:29+10:37(21)30:05+11:06(21)31:26+11:22(21)31:40+11:21(21)
1:55+0:48(18)1:29+0:20(14)1:36+0:29(13)1:21+0:32(13)0:14+0:01(4)
 
22473Vaňura Vít33:373:00+1:26(25)7:40+2:52(19)8:18+3:02(20)10:25+3:58(20)14:09+5:33(27)15:06+5:45(23)22:20+9:05(24)23:31+9:18(21)24:50+9:30(21)
HOR-TJ Jiskra Hořice3:00+1:26(25)4:40+1:26(12)0:38+0:18(29)2:07+1:07(23)3:44+1:51(28)0:57+0:19(13)7:14+3:42(25)1:11+0:20(6)1:19+0:22(16)
27:04+10:33(22)29:37+11:45(22)31:28+12:29(22)33:21+13:17(22)33:37+13:18(22)28:01
2:14+1:07(22)2:33+1:24(27)1:51+0:44(20)1:53+1:04(27)0:16+0:03(16)*80
 
23464Mejsnar Jaroslav35:437:03+5:29(28)12:48+8:00(28)13:10+7:54(28)14:19+7:52(28)16:42+8:06(28)18:47+9:26(28)25:00+11:45(27)26:40+12:27(24)28:17+12:57(24)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:03+5:29(28)5:45+2:31(24)0:22+0:02(4)1:09+0:09(6)2:23+0:30(10)2:05+1:27(27)6:13+2:41(21)1:40+0:49(15)1:37+0:40(22)
30:15+13:44(23)31:59+14:07(23)34:08+15:09(23)35:30+15:26(23)35:43+15:24(23)
1:58+0:51(20)1:44+0:35(20)2:09+1:02(22)1:22+0:33(15)0:130:00(1)
 
24472Locker Daniel38:153:04+1:30(26)8:16+3:28(26)8:47+3:31(27)10:45+4:18(23)13:41+5:05(24)14:35+5:14(21)21:53+8:38(23)25:15+11:02(23)27:11+11:51(23)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.3:04+1:30(26)5:12+1:58(19)0:31+0:11(23)1:58+0:58(19)2:56+1:03(24)0:54+0:16(9)7:18+3:46(26)3:22+2:31(27)1:56+0:59(26)
30:45+14:14(24)32:53+15:01(24)36:05+17:06(24)37:52+17:48(24)38:15+17:56(24)
3:34+2:27(27)2:08+0:59(24)3:12+2:05(27)1:47+0:58(26)0:23+0:10(29)
 
25470Kroutil Jan38:333:04+1:30(26)8:00+3:12(22)8:29+3:13(23)11:00+4:33(26)13:29+4:53(23)18:23+9:02(27)24:09+10:54(25)29:43+15:30(26)31:24+16:04(26)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí3:04+1:30(26)4:56+1:42(15)0:29+0:09(21)2:31+1:31(26)2:29+0:36(15)4:54+4:16(29)5:46+2:14(20)5:34+4:43(28)1:41+0:44(24)
33:15+16:44(25)35:19+17:27(25)36:54+17:55(25)38:14+18:10(25)38:33+18:14(25)34:04
1:51+0:44(17)2:04+0:55(21)1:35+0:28(11)1:20+0:31(11)0:19+0:06(28)*80
 
26476Šitina Tomáš39:522:15+0:41(19)8:17+3:29(27)8:45+3:29(26)10:28+4:01(21)13:12+4:36(19)17:58+8:37(26)24:57+11:42(26)27:22+13:09(25)28:58+13:38(25)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov2:15+0:41(19)6:02+2:48(27)0:28+0:08(17)1:43+0:43(15)2:44+0:51(22)4:46+4:08(28)6:59+3:27(24)2:25+1:34(20)1:36+0:39(21)
33:17+16:46(26)35:25+17:33(26)37:59+19:00(26)39:34+19:30(26)39:52+19:33(26)
4:19+3:12(28)2:08+0:59(24)2:34+1:27(24)1:35+0:46(23)0:18+0:05(22)
 
27468Poláček Radim40:312:18+0:44(20)8:01+3:13(24)8:31+3:15(25)10:46+4:19(24)13:50+5:14(25)15:43+6:22(24)27:15+14:00(28)29:44+15:31(27)31:28+16:08(27)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové2:18+0:44(20)5:43+2:29(23)0:30+0:10(22)2:15+1:15(24)3:04+1:11(27)1:53+1:15(26)11:32+8:00(29)2:29+1:38(21)1:44+0:47(25)
33:59+17:28(27)36:08+18:16(27)38:31+19:32(27)40:13+20:09(27)40:31+20:12(27)
2:31+1:24(23)2:09+1:00(26)2:23+1:16(23)1:42+0:53(25)0:18+0:05(22)
 
28466Valenta Šimon55:1212:00+10:26(29)21:18+16:30(29)21:46+16:30(29)24:40+18:13(29)29:16+20:40(29)30:54+21:33(29)38:42+25:27(29)41:02+26:49(28)43:32+28:12(28)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové12:00+10:26(29)9:18+6:04(29)0:28+0:08(17)2:54+1:54(29)4:36+2:43(29)1:38+1:00(23)7:48+4:16(28)2:20+1:29(19)2:30+1:33(27)
46:52+30:21(28)50:20+32:28(28)53:01+34:02(28)54:55+34:51(28)55:12+34:53(28)
3:20+2:13(26)3:28+2:19(28)2:41+1:34(26)1:54+1:05(28)0:17+0:04(20)
 
 
461Tichý Lubomírdisk2:28+0:54(22)6:18+1:30(10)6:43+1:27(10)8:09+1:42(9)10:32+1:56(9)11:27+2:06(9)16:49+3:34(9)-----18:55
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:28+0:54(22)3:50+0:36(6)0:25+0:05(11)1:26+0:26(11)2:23+0:30(10)0:55+0:17(11)5:22+1:50(14)2:06
20:2921:4223:3524:5025:0517:20
1:341:131:531:150:15+0:02(12)*55
 
 
 
 
H14D (11)2,5 km 80 m10 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(107)2(44)3(40)4(88)5(101)6(52)7(69)8(36)9(105)
10(100)Cíl
 
1483Vališ Jan20:441:31+0:14(2)5:010:00(1)6:480:00(1)8:480:00(1)12:210:00(1)14:160:00(1)15:340:00(1)17:370:00(1)18:580:00(1)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:31+0:14(2)3:30+0:02(2)1:47+0:28(5)2:00+0:03(3)3:33+0:01(2)1:550:00(1)1:180:00(1)2:03+0:09(3)1:210:00(1)
20:290:00(1)20:440:00(1)
1:31+0:12(4)0:15+0:03(3)
 
2482Filsak Rafael22:251:39+0:22(4)5:17+0:16(2)7:06+0:18(2)9:04+0:16(2)12:36+0:15(2)14:43+0:27(2)16:19+0:45(2)18:45+1:08(2)20:22+1:24(2)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín1:39+0:22(4)3:38+0:10(3)1:49+0:30(6)1:58+0:01(2)3:320:00(1)2:07+0:12(2)1:36+0:18(3)2:26+0:32(5)1:37+0:16(3)
22:06+1:37(2)22:25+1:41(2)18:29
1:44+0:25(7)0:19+0:07(7)*104
 
3489Pinke Tomáš28:304:20+3:03(9)8:01+3:00(7)9:20+2:32(7)13:05+4:17(5)19:02+6:41(3)21:14+6:58(3)23:11+7:37(3)25:06+7:29(3)26:38+7:40(3)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice4:20+3:03(9)3:41+0:13(5)1:190:00(1)3:45+1:48(9)5:57+2:25(7)2:12+0:17(3)1:57+0:39(6)1:55+0:01(2)1:32+0:11(2)
28:09+7:40(3)28:30+7:46(3)
1:31+0:12(4)0:21+0:09(10)
 
4484Satranský Martin30:235:11+3:54(10)8:51+3:50(8)11:27+4:39(8)13:24+4:36(6)19:30+7:09(4)22:04+7:48(4)23:54+8:20(4)26:22+8:45(4)28:21+9:23(4)
NPA-SK LOB Nová Paka5:11+3:54(10)3:40+0:12(4)2:36+1:17(11)1:570:00(1)6:06+2:34(8)2:34+0:39(5)1:50+0:32(5)2:28+0:34(6)1:59+0:38(7)
30:05+9:36(4)30:23+9:39(4)
1:44+0:25(7)0:18+0:06(4)
 
5491Juška Jiří30:541:35+0:18(3)5:29+0:28(3)7:07+0:19(3)16:27+7:39(8)20:09+7:48(5)23:03+8:47(5)24:49+9:15(5)27:27+9:50(5)29:10+10:12(5)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:35+0:18(3)3:54+0:26(6)1:38+0:19(4)9:20+7:23(10)3:42+0:10(3)2:54+0:59(8)1:46+0:28(4)2:38+0:44(7)1:43+0:22(4)
30:40+10:11(5)30:54+10:10(5)
1:30+0:11(3)0:14+0:02(2)
 
6481Jošt Jakub32:251:49+0:32(5)5:44+0:43(4)7:59+1:11(5)17:41+8:53(10)21:42+9:21(7)24:06+9:50(6)25:28+9:54(6)27:46+10:09(6)30:30+11:32(6)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice1:49+0:32(5)3:55+0:27(7)2:15+0:56(9)9:42+7:45(11)4:01+0:29(4)2:24+0:29(4)1:22+0:04(2)2:18+0:24(4)2:44+1:23(10)
32:13+11:44(6)32:25+11:41(6)
1:43+0:24(6)0:120:00(1)
 
7492Lacina Jindřich35:322:38+1:21(7)12:33+7:32(10)14:43+7:55(10)17:16+8:28(9)21:36+9:15(6)24:37+10:21(7)29:22+13:48(7)32:05+14:28(7)33:55+14:57(7)
LPU-OK Lokomotiva Pardubice2:38+1:21(7)9:55+6:27(11)2:10+0:51(8)2:33+0:36(5)4:20+0:48(6)3:01+1:06(10)4:45+3:27(10)2:43+0:49(8)1:50+0:29(5)
35:14+14:45(7)35:32+14:48(7)
1:190:00(1)0:18+0:06(4)
 
8490Hladký Filip43:202:29+1:12(6)5:57+0:56(5)7:33+0:45(4)9:55+1:07(3)30:06+17:45(10)32:54+18:38(9)35:48+20:14(8)38:34+20:57(8)40:52+21:54(8)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí2:29+1:12(6)3:280:00(1)1:36+0:17(3)2:22+0:25(4)20:11+16:39(11)2:48+0:53(6)2:54+1:36(8)2:46+0:52(9)2:18+0:57(8)
43:01+22:32(8)43:20+22:36(8)
2:09+0:50(9)0:19+0:07(7)
 
9488Kudrna Dalibor43:3510:49+9:32(11)20:07+15:06(11)22:27+15:39(11)25:14+16:26(11)29:31+17:10(9)32:30+18:14(8)37:02+21:28(9)40:02+22:25(9)41:54+22:56(9)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí10:49+9:32(11)9:18+5:50(10)2:20+1:01(10)2:47+0:50(7)4:17+0:45(5)2:59+1:04(9)4:32+3:14(9)3:00+1:06(11)1:52+0:31(6)
43:17+22:48(9)43:35+22:51(9)
1:23+0:04(2)0:18+0:06(4)
 
10487Müller Matěj49:543:16+1:59(8)11:43+6:42(9)13:35+6:47(9)16:09+7:21(7)36:12+23:51(11)39:04+24:48(11)41:56+26:22(10)44:45+27:08(10)47:07+28:09(10)
KOR-OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí3:16+1:59(8)8:27+4:59(9)1:52+0:33(7)2:34+0:37(6)20:03+16:31(10)2:52+0:57(7)2:52+1:34(7)2:49+0:55(10)2:22+1:01(9)
49:20+28:51(10)49:54+29:10(10)
2:13+0:54(10)0:34+0:22(11)
 
11486Pávek Ondřej53:441:170:00(1)6:47+1:46(6)8:21+1:33(6)11:31+2:43(4)23:31+11:10(8)38:53+24:37(10)44:02+28:28(11)45:56+28:19(11)51:11+32:13(11)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:170:00(1)5:30+2:02(8)1:34+0:15(2)3:10+1:13(8)12:00+8:28(9)15:22+13:27(11)5:09+3:51(11)1:540:00(1)5:15+3:54(11)
53:25+32:56(11)53:44+33:00(11)
2:14+0:55(11)0:19+0:07(7)
 
 
 
 
H16C (16)3,1 km 125 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(51)2(87)3(82)4(103)5(36)6(57)7(71)8(44)9(84)
10(75)11(77)12(90)13(63)14(100)Cíl
 
1503Tichý Radomír22:032:33+0:29(3)3:25+0:17(4)4:32+0:10(2)5:140:00(1)5:38+0:04(2)7:48+0:17(2)11:090:00(1)12:200:00(1)12:540:00(1)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové2:33+0:29(3)0:52+0:15(5)1:070:00(1)0:420:00(1)0:24+0:06(4)2:10+0:15(3)3:210:00(1)1:11+0:22(8)0:34+0:01(2)
15:240:00(1)16:140:00(1)20:000:00(1)21:030:00(1)21:510:00(1)22:030:00(1)
2:30+0:24(3)0:500:00(1)3:46+0:58(5)1:030:00(1)0:48+0:07(5)0:12+0:02(3)
 
2497Paleček Ondřej22:432:27+0:23(2)3:080:00(1)4:220:00(1)5:16+0:02(2)5:340:00(1)7:310:00(1)11:54+0:45(2)12:43+0:23(2)13:17+0:23(2)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.2:27+0:23(2)0:41+0:04(2)1:14+0:07(2)0:54+0:12(6)0:180:00(1)1:57+0:02(2)4:23+1:02(10)0:490:00(1)0:34+0:01(2)
16:09+0:45(2)17:31+1:17(4)20:35+0:35(3)21:43+0:40(2)22:31+0:40(2)22:43+0:40(2)
2:52+0:46(8)1:22+0:32(12)3:04+0:16(2)1:08+0:05(2)0:48+0:07(5)0:12+0:02(3)
 
3507Gottstein Jonáš22:563:46+1:42(8)4:23+1:15(7)5:38+1:16(5)6:35+1:21(6)6:57+1:23(6)8:52+1:21(3)12:37+1:28(3)13:38+1:18(4)14:26+1:32(4)
JIL-OK Jilemnice3:46+1:42(8)0:370:00(1)1:15+0:08(3)0:57+0:15(7)0:22+0:04(2)1:550:00(1)3:45+0:24(3)1:01+0:12(4)0:48+0:15(13)
16:32+1:08(4)17:25+1:11(2)20:13+0:13(2)22:03+1:00(3)22:46+0:55(3)22:56+0:53(3)
2:060:00(1)0:53+0:03(2)2:480:00(1)1:50+0:47(9)0:43+0:02(2)0:100:00(1)
 
4499Zalaba Tomáš23:523:15+1:11(6)4:15+1:07(6)5:38+1:16(5)6:27+1:13(5)6:54+1:20(4)9:16+1:45(4)12:39+1:30(4)13:34+1:14(3)14:08+1:14(3)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín3:15+1:11(6)1:00+0:23(8)1:23+0:16(6)0:49+0:07(4)0:27+0:09(8)2:22+0:27(4)3:23+0:02(2)0:55+0:06(2)0:34+0:01(2)
16:16+0:52(3)17:25+1:11(2)21:33+1:33(4)22:49+1:46(4)23:39+1:48(4)23:52+1:49(4)
2:08+0:02(2)1:09+0:19(8)4:08+1:20(9)1:16+0:13(4)0:50+0:09(8)0:13+0:03(8)
 
5513Mühlbach Aleš26:062:35+0:31(4)3:20+0:12(3)4:50+0:28(4)5:38+0:24(4)6:55+1:21(5)9:25+1:54(5)13:28+2:19(6)14:51+2:31(6)15:27+2:33(6)
STH-SK Studenec2:35+0:31(4)0:45+0:08(3)1:30+0:23(8)0:48+0:06(2)1:17+0:59(15)2:30+0:35(6)4:03+0:42(7)1:23+0:34(12)0:36+0:03(5)
18:41+3:17(6)19:37+3:23(6)23:42+3:42(6)25:13+4:10(5)25:54+4:03(5)26:06+4:03(5)
3:14+1:08(14)0:56+0:06(3)4:05+1:17(8)1:31+0:28(8)0:410:00(1)0:12+0:02(3)
 
6502Kynčl Vojtěch27:542:59+0:55(5)4:04+0:56(5)5:40+1:18(7)7:04+1:50(7)7:30+1:56(7)10:04+2:33(7)14:26+3:17(7)15:29+3:09(7)16:06+3:12(7)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:59+0:55(5)1:05+0:28(10)1:36+0:29(11)1:24+0:42(14)0:26+0:08(6)2:34+0:39(8)4:22+1:01(9)1:03+0:14(5)0:37+0:04(6)
18:55+3:31(7)20:02+3:48(7)23:38+3:38(5)26:51+5:48(6)27:40+5:49(6)27:54+5:51(6)
2:49+0:43(7)1:07+0:17(7)3:36+0:48(4)3:13+2:10(12)0:49+0:08(7)0:14+0:04(9)
 
7512Porkert Jan28:183:23+1:19(7)5:32+2:24(9)7:20+2:58(9)8:28+3:14(9)8:56+3:22(9)11:47+4:16(10)15:44+4:35(9)17:05+4:45(9)17:56+5:02(9)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:23+1:19(7)2:09+1:32(14)1:48+0:41(13)1:08+0:26(13)0:28+0:10(9)2:51+0:56(11)3:57+0:36(6)1:21+0:32(11)0:51+0:18(14)
20:42+5:18(9)21:46+5:32(9)25:50+5:50(8)27:20+6:17(8)28:06+6:15(8)28:18+6:15(7)
2:46+0:40(6)1:04+0:14(5)4:04+1:16(7)1:30+0:27(7)0:46+0:05(4)0:12+0:02(3)
 
8505Langr Jan28:193:53+1:49(9)5:59+2:51(10)7:35+3:13(10)8:33+3:19(10)8:58+3:24(10)11:28+3:57(8)15:14+4:05(8)16:30+4:10(8)17:11+4:17(8)
SHK-OK Slavia Hradec Králové3:53+1:49(9)2:06+1:29(13)1:36+0:29(11)0:58+0:16(9)0:25+0:07(5)2:30+0:35(6)3:46+0:25(4)1:16+0:27(9)0:41+0:08(8)
20:06+4:42(8)21:18+5:04(8)25:45+5:45(7)27:11+6:08(7)28:05+6:14(7)28:19+6:16(8)
2:55+0:49(9)1:12+0:22(9)4:27+1:39(11)1:26+0:23(6)0:54+0:13(10)0:14+0:04(9)
 
9494Ježek Jakub29:262:040:00(1)3:18+0:10(2)4:40+0:18(3)5:28+0:14(3)6:18+0:44(3)9:32+2:01(6)13:27+2:18(5)14:23+2:03(5)15:01+2:07(5)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:040:00(1)1:14+0:37(11)1:22+0:15(5)0:48+0:06(2)0:50+0:32(13)3:14+1:19(12)3:55+0:34(5)0:56+0:07(3)0:38+0:05(7)
17:33+2:09(5)18:31+2:17(5)26:08+6:08(9)28:18+7:15(9)29:15+7:24(9)29:26+7:23(9)
2:32+0:26(5)0:58+0:08(4)7:37+4:49(15)2:10+1:07(11)0:57+0:16(13)0:11+0:01(2)
 
10500Dostál Jakub29:497:20+5:16(13)8:24+5:16(13)9:42+5:20(13)10:40+5:26(13)11:31+5:57(13)13:57+6:26(12)18:22+7:13(12)19:27+7:07(12)20:00+7:06(12)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí7:20+5:16(13)1:04+0:27(9)1:18+0:11(4)0:58+0:16(9)0:51+0:33(14)2:26+0:31(5)4:25+1:04(11)1:05+0:16(6)0:330:00(1)
22:31+7:07(12)23:35+7:21(12)26:54+6:54(11)28:54+7:51(10)29:37+7:46(10)29:49+7:46(10)
2:31+0:25(4)1:04+0:14(5)3:19+0:31(3)2:00+0:57(10)0:43+0:02(2)0:12+0:02(3)
 
11506Šitina Jakub31:354:49+2:45(11)6:14+3:06(11)7:45+3:23(11)8:42+3:28(11)9:05+3:31(11)11:45+4:14(9)16:01+4:52(10)17:18+4:58(10)18:02+5:08(10)
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov4:49+2:45(11)1:25+0:48(12)1:31+0:24(9)0:57+0:15(7)0:23+0:05(3)2:40+0:45(9)4:16+0:55(8)1:17+0:28(10)0:44+0:11(10)
21:07+5:43(10)22:22+6:08(10)26:21+6:21(10)30:18+9:15(11)31:17+9:26(11)31:35+9:32(11)
3:05+0:59(10)1:15+0:25(10)3:59+1:11(6)3:57+2:54(13)0:59+0:18(14)0:18+0:08(15)
 
12514Kolář Adam32:554:19+2:15(10)5:04+1:56(8)6:27+2:05(8)7:33+2:19(8)8:06+2:32(8)11:49+4:18(11)16:29+5:20(11)17:57+5:37(11)18:38+5:44(11)
BRU BRU-Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering B4:19+2:15(10)0:45+0:08(3)1:23+0:16(6)1:06+0:24(12)0:33+0:15(12)3:43+1:48(13)4:40+1:19(12)1:28+0:39(13)0:41+0:08(8)
21:51+6:27(11)23:10+6:56(11)30:20+10:20(12)31:43+10:40(12)32:39+10:48(12)32:55+10:52(12)
3:13+1:07(13)1:19+0:29(11)7:10+4:22(14)1:23+0:20(5)0:56+0:15(12)0:16+0:06(12)
 
13495Kubát Tomáš38:296:16+4:12(12)7:12+4:04(12)8:47+4:25(12)9:36+4:22(12)10:07+4:33(12)14:39+7:08(13)20:22+9:13(13)21:28+9:08(13)22:13+9:19(13)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí6:16+4:12(12)0:56+0:19(6)1:35+0:28(10)0:49+0:07(4)0:31+0:13(10)4:32+2:37(15)5:43+2:22(14)1:06+0:17(7)0:45+0:12(11)
25:25+10:01(13)26:56+10:42(13)31:31+11:31(13)37:20+16:17(13)38:13+16:22(13)38:29+16:26(13)
3:12+1:06(12)1:31+0:41(14)4:35+1:47(12)5:49+4:46(14)0:53+0:12(9)0:16+0:06(12)
 
14508Krampera Tomáš44:5415:47+13:43(15)16:44+13:36(15)18:37+14:15(15)19:38+14:24(15)20:09+14:35(15)24:00+16:29(15)29:31+18:22(15)31:25+19:05(15)32:12+19:18(15)
VRL-OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí15:47+13:43(15)0:57+0:20(7)1:53+0:46(14)1:01+0:19(11)0:31+0:13(10)3:51+1:56(14)5:31+2:10(13)1:54+1:05(14)0:47+0:14(12)
35:47+20:23(15)37:25+21:11(15)42:24+22:24(15)43:38+22:35(14)44:38+22:47(14)44:54+22:51(14)
3:35+1:29(15)1:38+0:48(15)4:59+2:11(13)1:14+0:11(3)1:00+0:19(15)0:16+0:06(12)
 
15515Nejman Marek50:4511:21+9:17(14)14:03+10:55(14)16:03+11:41(14)18:25+13:11(14)18:51+13:17(14)21:41+14:10(14)28:31+17:22(14)30:38+18:18(14)31:29+18:35(14)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové11:21+9:17(14)2:42+2:05(15)2:00+0:53(15)2:22+1:40(15)0:26+0:08(6)2:50+0:55(10)6:50+3:29(15)2:07+1:18(15)0:51+0:18(14)
34:38+19:14(14)36:06+19:52(14)40:25+20:25(14)49:36+28:33(15)50:30+28:39(15)50:45+28:42(15)
3:09+1:03(11)1:28+0:38(13)4:19+1:31(10)9:11+8:08(15)0:54+0:13(10)0:15+0:05(11)
 
 
511Hašek Patrikdisk---------------------------------------------
LTU-OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
--------------------5:256:00
5:250:35+0:25(16)
 
 
 
 
H18C (14)3,3 km 135 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(56)2(32)3(33)4(39)5(73)6(72)7(84)8(48)9(49)
10(57)11(51)12(95)13(82)14(80)15(67)16(87)17(100)Cíl
 
1529Hrouda Matěj26:432:06+0:31(6)2:36+0:23(5)3:590:00(1)6:52+0:27(3)8:01+0:26(2)8:30+0:17(2)10:28+0:03(2)12:53+0:08(2)14:19+0:04(2)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:06+0:31(6)0:300:00(1)1:230:00(1)2:53+0:42(9)1:090:00(1)0:290:00(1)1:58+0:11(6)2:25+0:20(9)1:260:00(1)
19:05+0:15(2)19:450:00(1)20:460:00(1)22:350:00(1)23:010:00(1)23:530:00(1)25:070:00(1)26:310:00(1)26:430:00(1)
4:46+0:34(6)0:40+0:08(5)1:010:00(1)1:49+0:13(6)0:26+0:08(5)0:52+0:01(2)1:14+0:08(7)1:24+0:23(12)0:12+0:02(2)
 
2528Vydra Martin28:161:48+0:13(2)2:30+0:17(4)4:05+0:06(3)7:09+0:44(4)10:05+2:30(11)10:34+2:21(11)12:31+2:06(10)14:49+2:04(10)16:22+2:07(9)
STH-SK Studenec1:48+0:13(2)0:42+0:12(7)1:35+0:12(8)3:04+0:53(12)2:56+1:47(14)0:290:00(1)1:57+0:10(4)2:18+0:13(3)1:33+0:07(4)
21:19+2:29(9)21:53+2:08(7)22:55+2:09(5)24:31+1:56(4)24:52+1:51(3)25:45+1:52(3)26:56+1:49(3)28:03+1:32(2)28:16+1:33(2)
4:57+0:45(10)0:34+0:02(2)1:02+0:01(2)1:360:00(1)0:21+0:03(2)0:53+0:02(3)1:11+0:05(4)1:07+0:06(4)0:13+0:03(3)
 
3526Macko Lukáš28:332:28+0:53(9)3:10+0:57(9)4:46+0:47(7)7:15+0:50(7)8:34+0:59(6)9:12+0:59(5)11:24+0:59(6)13:54+1:09(6)15:32+1:17(5)
SJC-Sportcentrum Jičín2:28+0:53(9)0:42+0:12(7)1:36+0:13(9)2:29+0:18(5)1:19+0:10(6)0:38+0:09(9)2:12+0:25(12)2:30+0:25(12)1:38+0:12(5)
20:14+1:24(5)21:07+1:22(4)22:15+1:29(4)24:06+1:31(3)24:32+1:31(2)25:40+1:47(2)26:51+1:44(2)28:18+1:47(3)28:33+1:50(3)
4:42+0:30(5)0:53+0:21(7)1:08+0:07(3)1:51+0:15(7)0:26+0:08(5)1:08+0:17(8)1:11+0:05(4)1:27+0:26(13)0:15+0:05(8)
 
4517Paukert Lukáš28:541:50+0:15(3)2:22+0:09(2)4:24+0:25(5)7:13+0:48(6)8:30+0:55(5)9:17+1:04(6)11:04+0:39(4)13:09+0:24(4)14:47+0:32(4)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí1:50+0:15(3)0:32+0:02(2)2:02+0:39(13)2:49+0:38(7)1:17+0:08(5)0:47+0:18(13)1:470:00(1)2:050:00(1)1:38+0:12(5)
20:18+1:28(6)21:42+1:57(6)22:58+2:12(6)24:44+2:09(5)25:06+2:05(4)26:19+2:26(4)27:33+2:26(4)28:38+2:07(4)28:54+2:11(4)
5:31+1:19(11)1:24+0:52(11)1:16+0:15(6)1:46+0:10(4)0:22+0:04(3)1:13+0:22(10)1:14+0:08(7)1:05+0:04(3)0:16+0:06(10)
 
5525Locker Tomáš29:251:350:00(1)2:130:00(1)5:09+1:10(10)7:53+1:28(8)9:15+1:40(7)9:58+1:45(7)12:04+1:39(8)14:32+1:47(8)16:20+2:05(8)
SRK-SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.1:350:00(1)0:38+0:08(5)2:56+1:33(14)2:44+0:33(6)1:22+0:13(7)0:43+0:14(12)2:06+0:19(10)2:28+0:23(11)1:48+0:22(10)
21:06+2:16(8)22:31+2:46(10)23:53+3:07(8)25:38+3:03(7)26:01+3:00(6)26:52+2:59(5)27:59+2:52(5)29:08+2:37(5)29:25+2:42(5)
4:46+0:34(6)1:25+0:53(12)1:22+0:21(7)1:45+0:09(3)0:23+0:05(4)0:510:00(1)1:07+0:01(2)1:09+0:08(5)0:17+0:07(11)
 
6523Faltejsek Jan29:571:53+0:18(4)2:29+0:16(3)4:02+0:03(2)6:250:00(1)7:350:00(1)8:130:00(1)10:250:00(1)12:450:00(1)14:150:00(1)
PHK-OK 99 Hradec Králové1:53+0:18(4)0:36+0:06(3)1:33+0:10(6)2:23+0:12(4)1:10+0:01(2)0:38+0:09(9)2:12+0:25(12)2:20+0:15(7)1:30+0:04(3)
19:08+0:18(3)20:27+0:42(3)21:35+0:49(3)23:50+1:15(2)25:59+2:58(5)27:06+3:13(6)28:21+3:14(6)29:43+3:12(6)29:57+3:14(6)
4:53+0:41(9)1:19+0:47(10)1:08+0:07(3)2:15+0:39(9)2:09+1:51(13)1:07+0:16(6)1:15+0:09(9)1:22+0:21(11)0:14+0:04(6)
 
7521Kalenský Aleš30:085:49+4:14(13)6:25+4:12(13)7:54+3:55(13)10:10+3:45(13)11:32+3:57(13)12:05+3:52(13)13:55+3:30(13)16:10+3:25(13)17:52+3:37(12)
STH-SK Studenec5:49+4:14(13)0:36+0:06(3)1:29+0:06(3)2:16+0:05(2)1:22+0:13(7)0:33+0:04(5)1:50+0:03(2)2:15+0:10(2)1:42+0:16(8)
22:18+3:28(11)22:50+3:05(11)24:20+3:34(9)26:01+3:26(8)26:30+3:29(7)27:26+3:33(7)28:35+3:28(7)29:53+3:22(7)30:08+3:25(7)
4:26+0:14(3)0:320:00(1)1:30+0:29(10)1:41+0:05(2)0:29+0:11(7)0:56+0:05(4)1:09+0:03(3)1:18+0:17(10)0:15+0:05(8)
 
8527Vlastník Šimon30:142:38+1:03(10)3:35+1:22(10)5:06+1:07(9)8:19+1:54(10)9:41+2:06(10)10:14+2:01(9)12:18+1:53(9)14:36+1:51(9)16:23+2:08(10)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:38+1:03(10)0:57+0:27(12)1:31+0:08(4)3:13+1:02(13)1:22+0:13(7)0:33+0:04(5)2:04+0:17(8)2:18+0:13(3)1:47+0:21(9)
20:49+1:59(7)21:59+2:14(8)23:13+2:27(7)25:28+2:53(6)26:39+3:38(8)27:50+3:57(8)29:03+3:56(8)30:04+3:33(8)30:14+3:31(8)
4:26+0:14(3)1:10+0:38(9)1:14+0:13(5)2:15+0:39(9)1:11+0:53(12)1:11+0:20(9)1:13+0:07(6)1:010:00(1)0:100:00(1)
 
9522Lauterbach David31:323:36+2:01(12)4:37+2:24(12)6:04+2:05(12)8:23+1:58(11)9:38+2:03(8)10:09+1:56(8)12:00+1:35(7)14:19+1:34(7)15:59+1:44(6)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk3:36+2:01(12)1:01+0:31(13)1:27+0:04(2)2:19+0:08(3)1:15+0:06(4)0:31+0:02(3)1:51+0:04(3)2:19+0:14(5)1:40+0:14(7)
20:11+1:21(4)21:38+1:53(5)24:54+4:08(10)26:46+4:11(9)27:39+4:38(9)28:54+5:01(9)30:00+4:53(9)31:14+4:43(9)31:32+4:49(9)
4:120:00(1)1:27+0:55(13)3:16+2:15(12)1:52+0:16(8)0:53+0:35(11)1:15+0:24(12)1:060:00(1)1:14+0:13(8)0:18+0:08(12)
 
10519Ježek Vít32:562:00+0:25(5)2:49+0:36(6)4:21+0:22(4)7:11+0:46(5)8:25+0:50(4)9:00+0:47(4)11:04+0:39(4)13:23+0:38(5)16:16+2:01(7)
JIL-OK Jilemnice2:00+0:25(5)0:49+0:19(10)1:32+0:09(5)2:50+0:39(8)1:14+0:05(3)0:35+0:06(8)2:04+0:17(8)2:19+0:14(5)2:53+1:27(12)
21:47+2:57(10)22:25+2:40(9)26:20+5:34(12)28:06+5:31(10)28:46+5:45(10)29:53+6:00(10)31:22+6:15(10)32:37+6:06(10)32:56+6:13(10)
5:31+1:19(11)0:38+0:06(3)3:55+2:54(14)1:46+0:10(4)0:40+0:22(9)1:07+0:16(6)1:29+0:23(10)1:15+0:14(9)0:19+0:09(14)
 
11518Sourada Tomáš36:332:43+1:08(11)4:00+1:47(11)5:51+1:52(11)9:09+2:44(12)10:44+3:09(12)11:16+3:03(12)13:16+2:51(12)15:49+3:04(12)19:12+4:57(13)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:43+1:08(11)1:17+0:47(14)1:51+0:28(11)3:18+1:07(14)1:35+0:26(11)0:32+0:03(4)2:00+0:13(7)2:33+0:28(13)3:23+1:57(13)
24:04+5:14(12)24:42+4:57(12)26:04+5:18(11)32:10+9:35(11)32:28+9:27(11)33:34+9:41(11)35:11+10:04(11)36:20+9:49(11)36:33+9:50(11)
4:52+0:40(8)0:38+0:06(3)1:22+0:21(7)6:06+4:30(12)0:180:00(1)1:06+0:15(5)1:37+0:31(11)1:09+0:08(5)0:13+0:03(3)
 
12524Friml Dominik41:046:27+4:52(14)7:18+5:05(14)9:01+5:02(14)12:03+5:38(14)14:45+7:10(14)15:24+7:11(14)18:06+7:41(14)20:49+8:04(14)24:28+10:13(14)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk6:27+4:52(14)0:51+0:21(11)1:43+0:20(10)3:02+0:51(11)2:42+1:33(13)0:39+0:10(11)2:42+0:55(14)2:43+0:38(14)3:39+2:13(14)
31:00+12:10(14)31:50+12:05(14)33:16+12:30(14)35:31+12:56(12)36:21+13:20(12)37:34+13:41(12)39:34+14:27(12)40:46+14:15(12)41:04+14:21(12)
6:32+2:20(13)0:50+0:18(6)1:26+0:25(9)2:15+0:39(9)0:50+0:32(10)1:13+0:22(10)2:00+0:54(13)1:12+0:11(7)0:18+0:08(12)
 
13520Novotný Matěj46:532:25+0:50(8)3:03+0:50(8)4:59+1:00(8)7:58+1:33(9)9:38+2:03(8)10:31+2:18(10)12:41+2:16(11)15:06+2:21(11)17:20+3:05(11)
ZAM-OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk2:25+0:50(8)0:38+0:08(5)1:56+0:33(12)2:59+0:48(10)1:40+0:31(12)0:53+0:24(14)2:10+0:23(11)2:25+0:20(9)2:14+0:48(11)
24:20+5:30(13)29:02+9:17(13)32:43+11:57(13)41:27+18:52(13)42:01+19:00(13)43:56+20:03(13)45:36+20:29(13)46:39+20:08(13)46:53+20:10(13)
7:00+2:48(14)4:42+4:10(14)3:41+2:40(13)8:44+7:08(13)0:34+0:16(8)1:55+1:04(13)1:40+0:34(12)1:03+0:02(2)0:14+0:04(6)
 
 
530Skalický Johandisk2:13+0:38(7)2:56+0:43(7)4:30+0:31(6)6:41+0:16(2)8:12+0:37(3)8:45+0:32(3)10:42+0:17(3)13:04+0:19(3)14:30+0:15(3)
KUO-KOB Ústí nad Orlicí