13. kolo VCO - NPA 18.10.2008 |
Výsledky |
místo Jméno Reg, Čas Ztráta
D10C (11) 2.0 km 7 K
1 Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 26:13 0:00
2 Urbanová Markéta STH9953 26:38 0:25
3 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 28:17 2:04
4 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999C 29:44 3:31
5 Háková Kateřina VRL9952C 30:04 3:51
6 Waňková Martina VRL9951C 38:35 12:22
7 Jezdinská Natálie STH9954 40:32 14:19
8 Blechová Kristýna ALB9851 44:36 18:23
9 Kubečková Barbora PHK9852 54:40 28:27
10 Pakostová Jana VRL9954 62:41 36:28
11 Hápová Petra PHK0051C 67:50 41:37
D10N (22) 0.0 km 6 K
1 Kociánová Barbora JIL 18:59 0:00
2 Semrádová Jana CHC9951C 19:11 0:12
3 Vondráková Barbora LTU9851 20:08 1:09
4 Mašatová Eliška PHK0201 24:45 5:46
5 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951C 26:37 7:38
6 Sedláčková Tereza LTU9852 28:12 9:13
7 Truněčková Kateřina PHK9953C 29:49 10:50
8 Krejčová Katka VRL9852 31:04 12:05
9 Stará Tereza VRL0051 31:52 12:53
10 Horní Edita LTU9853 34:11 15:12
11 Filipová Tereza SRK0050C 35:05 16:06
12 Jiroutová Jana STH9851 35:07 16:08
13 Hamáčková Markéta STH9955 36:29 17:30
14 Mačková Markéta LTU 36:52 17:53
15 Eisnerová Nicole SRK0051C 39:43 20:44
16 Držková Berenika LPU0151C 41:43 22:44
17 Vodňanská Tereza BRM9701 42:02 23:03
18 Francová Lucie LPU0152C 42:18 23:19
19 Hákova Tereza VRL0151 43:54 24:55
20 Takáčová Daniela LPU9954C 46:22 27:23
21 Pilná Bára VRL 47:35 28:36
Kubečková Veronika PHK9853 disk
D12C (23) 0.0 km 10 K
1 Kulhavá Eliška SRK9655B 20:47 0:00
2 Hančová Petra VRL9652B 24:48 4:01
3 Machačová Michaela PHK9656B 25:17 4:30
4 Petrasová Zuzana SRK9653B 26:05 5:18
5 Novotná Klára PHK9751B 27:00 6:13
6 Šádková Martina PHK9653C 27:29 6:42
7 Šemberová Kristýna STH9751C 29:24 8:37
8 Samková Kateřina PHK9752B 30:34 9:47
9 Fenclová Tereza LPU9752C 31:25 10:38
10 Kavalírová Jůlie PHK9753C 32:25 11:38
11 Tauchmanová Karolína STH9651C 32:30 11:43
12 Zemánková Tereza SRK9752C 33:29 12:42
13 Kadavá Denisa STH9653 33:58 13:11
14 Kosková Kateřina SRK9654C 34:11 13:24
15 Červená Adéla SHK9755 35:28 14:41
16 Barešová Markéta SHK9751 36:22 15:35
17 Ďoubalíková Anna PHK9655B 38:52 18:05
18 Kolářová Tereza BRU9752C 44:02 23:15
19 Lorencová Simona SRK9751C 47:13 26:26
20 Jágrová Barbora PHK9657C 50:09 29:22
21 Sedláková Aneta ALB9651 50:55 30:08
22 Picková Pavla VRL 53:10 32:23
23 Hamáčková Simona STH9654 61:14 40:27
D12D (9) 0.0 km 8 K
1 Šádková Lucie PHK9654C 27:00 0:00
2 Koderičová Tereza LTU9651 31:45 4:45
3 Kuhn-Gaberová Irena LTU9751 31:47 4:47
4 Schvachová Denisa LPU9652C 37:23 10:23
5 Chládková Simona ZAM9651D 39:09 12:09
6 Dastychová Vendula PEN 41:42 14:42
7 Provazníková Dana LPU9559 44:25 17:25
8 Šimůnková Barbora STH9754C 50:31 23:31
9 Frömmelová Tereza BRU9652C 82:17 55:17
D14C (4) 0.0 km 13 K
1 Svobodová Lenka LTU9551B 28:03 0:00
2 Pacholíková Lucie STH9552C 38:46 10:43
3 Čemeljuchová Saša STH9553C 40:11 12:08
4 Kolářová Zuzana BRU9452C 64:43 36:40
D16C (13) 0.0 km 18 K
1 Doležalová Radka VRL9252B 39:12 0:00
2 Knapová Lenka LPU9351A 43:41 4:29
3 Havlíčková Nikola JIL9352B 45:25 6:13
4 Kamenická Kateřina PHK9353B 45:38 6:26
5 Netíková Martina DOB9351 45:56 6:44
6 Jebavá Lucie VRL9254B 46:32 7:20
7 Reslová Hana SRK9352A 46:57 7:45
8 Kulhavá Šárka SRK9356B 48:20 9:08
9 Ducháčková Kateřina STH9356C 48:22 9:10
10 Palasová Pavlína SJC9352B 49:14 10:02
11 Kalenská Vendula STH9352B 56:17 17:05
12 Bucharová Eliška VRL9253C 56:58 17:46
13 Krunková Klára SNA9351C 71:33 32:21
D16D (4) 0.0 km 13 K
1 Kisková Klára LPU9356C 35:39 0:00
2 Jarošová Kateřina SRK9357C 38:12 2:33
3 Peremská Dana SRK9351C 39:30 3:51
4 Koutná Kateřina PHK9351C 54:33 18:54
D18C (9) 0.0 km 21 K
1 Fundová Eliška SHK9351A 48:20 0:00
2 Veselá Anna JIL9250 53:33 5:13
3 Šponarová Lucie ZAM9151B 62:10 13:50
4 Chládková Zuzana ZAM9153B 63:27 15:07
5 Hnyková Renata SNA9151C 67:24 19:04
6 Horká Marie ALB9052C 69:54 21:34
7 Skálová Eliška LPU9159C 71:10 22:50
8 Šírová Natálie VRL9052C 82:24 34:04
Čechová Andrea STH9151 disk
D21A (14) 6.0 km 24 K
1 Labašová Katarína DOB8351 50:23 0:00
2 Uvízlová Martina SJC8665 54:46 4:23
3 Knapová Jana LPU9053A 55:27 5:04
4 Hrazdírová Iva SCP8152E 56:21 5:58
5 Mezníková Lenka PGP8453C 57:27 7:04
6 Vítková Lucie PHK8055R 57:42 7:19
7 Prchalová Ivana CHA8754 57:43 7:20
8 Juračková Jana LPU8653C 58:43 8:20
9 Zurínková Jana EKP7053 59:01 8:38
10 Toužilová Martina SHK8051C 59:38 9:15
11 Azebová Nina PHK8855R 61:44 11:21
12 Valachová Martina LPU9054A 64:12 13:49
13 Doležalová Veronika SHK8753C 65:10 14:47
14 Čepová Daniela PHK8951C 69:28 19:05
D21C (28) 0.0 km 21 K
1 Petrová Daniela LPU8454C 50:33 0:00
2 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 50:35 0:02
3 Stulíková Barbora SHK8552C 52:30 1:57
4 Hrobařová Lenka SRK7751C 52:49 2:16
5 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250C 53:25 2:52
6 Samková Renáta PHK7456C 53:58 3:25
7 Šediváková Helena LPU8857A 54:07 3:34
8 Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962C 54:44 4:11
9 Kosová Denisa SRK9151A 54:52 4:19
10 Novotná Martina PHK8255C 55:28 4:55
11 Knapová Iva LPU6052C 56:18 5:45
12 Melounková Lucie PHK8054C 56:29 5:56
13 Procházková Zuzana SJC8551C 56:32 5:59
14 Ondřejová Dita SJC8559C 57:11 6:38
15 Krásná Václava DOB8181 58:35 8:02
16 Koberová Lenka LPU6954C 59:15 8:42
17 Mikulecká Nataša SRK4751C 59:43 9:10
18 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 59:56 9:23
19 Šafářová Ivana CET8051C 63:43 13:10
19 Ďoubalíková Veronika PHK7351C 63:43 13:10
21 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151C 66:10 15:37
22 Végsöová Markéta DOB8850 67:42 17:09
23 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658C 68:09 17:36
24 Hendrychová Zuzana PHK8954 69:41 19:08
25 Sombotová Jana LTU8651B 70:19 19:46
26 Špicarová Michaela SJC8754C 73:50 23:17
27 Coganová Martina NPA 89:24 38:51
28 Záveská Anna CET8851C 89:54 39:21
D21D (24) 0.0 km 16 K
1 Janovská Eva SJC7957C 42:37 0:00
2 Dušátková Lenka PHK8557C 42:39 0:02
3 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956C 43:43 1:06
4 Hostinská Jana VAM8451C 47:55 5:18
5 Dubská Šárka SJC8753C 49:11 6:34
6 Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 50:59 8:22
7 Kašparová Eva LPU7854C 52:55 10:18
8 Beňová Jana TYN8554C 52:57 10:20
9 Kubečková Zdenka PHK7501 53:01 10:24
10 Doležalová Marie TYN8651C 53:18 10:41
11 Justová Hana PHK8556C 53:26 10:49
12 Zitková Radka LPU7958C 53:35 10:58
13 Kultová Iveta LTUC 55:47 13:10
14 Kalenská Kateřina STH7351C 56:21 13:44
15 Karlíková Renata ZAM7551C 56:35 13:58
16 Besedová Petra CHT7654 57:38 15:01
17 Šlapáková Barbora PHK8751C 57:46 15:09
18 Škorpilová Jana VSP7455 58:21 15:44
19 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 62:25 19:48
20 Dastychová Alexandra PEN 69:40 27:03
21 Korbelová Petra CHC7653 81:21 38:44
22 Dostálová Jana SNA8751C 93:48 51:11
23 Khýnová Radka ALB8751 100:08 57:31
24 Fialová Tereza BRM8451C 102:27 59:50
D35C (11) 0.0 km 21 K
1 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251C 50:52 0:00
2 Filipová Ivana SRK7373C 56:09 5:17
3 Čermáková Renata LPU6553C 58:22 7:30
4 Juračková Jana LPU6051C 58:32 7:40
5 Műllerová Zorka SHK6751C 62:54 12:02
6 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251C 63:53 13:01
7 Kaplanová Iva LPU6859C 65:34 14:42
8 Zalabová Martina SJC6657C 65:57 15:05
9 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951C 66:55 16:03
10 Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751C 68:09 17:17
11 Šlapáková Libuše PHK5652C 96:59 46:07
D35D (30) 0.0 km 18 K
1 Petrželová Alena LTU6351C 43:04 0:00
2 Zlámalová Zdena SJC7253C 43:27 0:23
3 Azebová Martina PHK6757C 44:25 1:21
4 Kobližková Hana ZAM5851C 45:20 2:16
5 Nováková Jana TJP6551C 45:21 2:17
6 Fundová Hana SHK6752C 47:18 4:14
7 Veverková Yveta VAM6452C 47:32 4:28
8 Kulová Jana VAM6551C 48:34 5:30
9 Koutná Alena PHK7052C 50:05 7:01
10 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151C 51:39 8:35
11 Vlčková Pavla TYN6351C 52:28 9:24
12 Justová Jana PHK6153C 53:31 10:27
13 Cabalková Ivana ZAM6351C 54:36 11:32
14 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651C 54:51 11:47
15 Waňková Dita VRL7151C 56:17 13:13
16 Lamichová Iva PHK6353C 56:18 13:14
17 Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060C 57:20 14:16
18 Netuková Hana SHK7052C 59:39 16:35
19 Divecká Růžena SHK6753C 59:52 16:48
20 Peremská Dana SRK6351C 60:08 17:04
21 Valachová Jana LPU6654C 60:24 17:20
22 Tužilová Štěpánka LPU7052C 62:20 19:16
23 Doležalová Iva TYN6451C 63:56 20:52
24 Maclová Jana LPU6653C 66:55 23:51
25 Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351C 69:13 26:09
26 Hápová Šárka PHK7157C 69:43 26:39
27 Zákravská Hana SNA6451 80:23 37:19
28 Krunková Bohuslava SNA7053C 89:34 46:30
29 Kubátová Iva PHK6552C 91:03 47:59
Weberová Zuzana PHK6961C disk
D45C (13) 0.0 km 16 K
1 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651C 35:22 0:00
2 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851C 39:28 4:06
3 Rybářová Lenka PHK5551C 42:52 7:30
4 Benešová Iva SJC6151C 43:12 7:50
5 Malá Eva JIL6351C 43:32 8:10
6 Novotná Iva SHK6151C 45:54 10:32
7 Jiranová Alena PHK5351C 46:10 10:48
8 Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251C 48:10 12:48
9 Vilnerová Eva LPU6054C 48:16 12:54
10 Langrová Eva SNA5351C 48:23 13:01
11 Tichá Jiřina DOB6052 49:30 14:08
12 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 51:27 16:05
13 Remešová Alena DOB6150 102:31 67:09
D45D (22) 0.0 km 14 K
1 Bienová Věra SJC5752C 41:55 0:00
2 Kalousová Dana ZAM5951C 44:43 2:48
3 Dočkalová Jiřina LPU5654C 45:27 3:32
4 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652C 46:07 4:12
5 Svobodová Eva SHK5853C 46:17 4:22
6 Klimplová Alena LPU5551C 46:41 4:46
7 Šlechtová Marie SHK5251C 47:43 5:48
8 Gazdačková Jana SHK5851C 47:45 5:50
9 Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251C 49:05 7:10
10 Rychlíková Blanka VRL5552 51:47 9:52
11 Balcarová Eva PHK5952C 52:13 10:18
12 Pičmanová Jana JIL6352C 52:55 11:00
13 Bláhová Luba SHK5852C 53:41 11:46
14 Lennerová Eva LPU5653C 55:12 13:17
15 Suchanová Lenka VAM5851C 55:23 13:28
16 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350C 55:30 13:35
17 Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951C 57:56 16:01
18 Stulíková Zuzana SHK5751C 60:07 18:12
19 Habětínková Jitka LPU6352C 67:41 25:46
20 Dusílková Marie SRK5752C 78:43 36:48
21 Nováková Miloslava ZAM6051D 84:37 42:42
Štěrbová Lenka LPU5451C disk
D55C (6) 0.0 km 14 K
1 Novotná Marie PHK3951C 51:30 0:00
2 Kubíková Květa LPU4752C 53:17 1:47
3 Ehlová Iva SRK3951C 55:38 4:08
4 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751C 58:23 6:53
5 Martincová Helena ZAM5051C 62:57 11:27
6 Malá Marie LPU4753C 83:04 31:34
H10C (24) 0.0 km 8 K
1 Vandas Daniel VAM9801C 17:51 0:00
2 Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901C 20:29 2:38
3 Roudný Martin LPU0002C 23:04 5:13
4 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 23:51 6:00
5 Hájek Jakub SHK9802 24:34 6:43
6 Killar Dominik LTU9901 24:37 6:46
7 Kalenský Aleš STH9801 24:44 6:53
8 Doležal Vít SJC9802C 25:47 7:56
9 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101C 26:48 8:57
10 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901C 27:03 9:12
11 Maňák Michal PHK9801C 29:37 11:46
12 Novák František TJP0002C 31:31 13:40
13 Tomeš Jan VRL9801C 31:41 13:50
14 Šindlar Kryštof LPU9804C 33:03 15:12
15 Žák Jan LPU9802C 33:10 15:19
16 Roudný Václav LPU0001C 33:19 15:28
17 Koška Matěj LPU9803C 33:40 15:49
18 Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 37:38 19:47
19 Vavera Aleš SRK9803C 38:49 20:58
20 Rusz Vratislav KUN9801 39:05 21:14
21 Samek Tomáš PHK0001C 41:53 24:02
22 Starý Ondra VRL9802 48:54 31:03
23 Frömmel Martin BRU9801C 54:50 36:59
24 Bachtík Tomáš VRL9902 57:38 39:47
H10N (20) 0.0 km 6 K
1 Killar Lukáš LTU9902 20:28 0:00
2 Bubeník Jonáš VRL0002C 24:02 3:34
3 Kudera Tomáš SHK9901 27:41 7:13
4 Kalina Vít SRK9905C 28:01 7:33
5 Grundman Václav CHC9902C 30:27 9:59
6 Macko Lukáš SJC9901C 31:01 10:33
7 Kubánek Jaroslav SJC9803C 31:07 10:39
8 Mlejnek Ondra VRL9903 31:30 11:02
9 Karásek Matěj SJC0001C 34:40 14:12
10 Kříž Ondřej JIL 35:50 15:22
11 Dyntar Martin PHK9903C 35:59 15:31
12 Schvach Hynek LPU9904C 39:07 18:39
13 Žák Michal LPU0003C 39:17 18:49
14 Ryba David SHK9902 39:54 19:26
14 Ryba David SHK 39:54 19:26
16 Kříž Milan JIL 43:49 23:21
17 Nádvorník Petr LPU9901C 46:29 26:01
18 Šabata Milan SRK9904C 48:05 27:37
19 Hůlek Matěj PHK9904C 55:35 35:07
20 Havel Kryštof JIL 69:14 48:46
H12C (25) 0.0 km 10 K
1 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701B 26:34 0:00
2 Janeba Vladimír CHC9602B 26:55 0:21
3 Vyskočil Štěpán VAM9701B 28:47 2:13
4 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703C 31:42 5:08
5 Růžička Adam PHK9704C 31:49 5:15
5 Mervart Marek SHK9702B 31:49 5:15
7 Lesák Jakub ZAM9603C 32:53 6:19
8 Novotný Vojtěch LPU9702C 32:55 6:21
9 Rykala Filip VAM9601C 35:32 8:58
10 Zlámal David SJC9603C 36:15 9:41
11 Horáček Petr PHK9602C 36:43 10:09
12 Bezdíček Kryštof LPU9706C 37:29 10:55
13 Klíma Zdeněk STH9604C 38:27 11:53
14 Locker Tomáš SRK9802C 39:25 12:51
15 Štál Jan SJC9601B 40:48 14:14
16 Novák Ondřej TJP9700C 41:25 14:51
17 Matěna Patrik SHK9603 42:34 16:00
18 Tomek Jan LPU9610C 43:06 16:32
19 Řehák Tomáš SJC9701 46:07 19:33
20 Tužil Ondřej LPU9601C 51:15 24:41
21 Charvát Jan VRL9601 60:30 33:56
22 Trejbal Václav SHK9604 67:41 41:07
23 Bubeník Adam VRL9701C 70:43 44:09
24 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701C 72:03 45:29
Černý Hynek JIL disk
H12D (9) 0.0 km 8 K
1 Řehák Adam NPA9701C 32:31 0:00
2 Veselý Tomáš BRU9601C 33:38 1:07
3 Horák Vojtěch LPU9708C 36:23 3:52
4 Sedláček Daniel LTU 40:17 7:46
5 Medřický Petr PEN 41:46 9:15
6 Šváb Maťej BRU9602C 41:50 9:19
7 Skalická Karolína ZAM 48:20 15:49
8 Jančálek Petr SHK9705 54:08 21:37
9 Háp Ondřej PHK9702C 58:28 25:57
H14C (17) 4.0 km 17 K
1 Dvořáček Radek VAM9401B 35:12 0:00
2 Novotný Václav LPU9402C 36:47 1:35
3 Kamenický Ondřej PHK9401B 37:34 2:22
4 Šmejc Jakub SJC9401C 38:17 3:05
5 Heřman Ondřej SRK9503C 38:34 3:22
6 Mašek Ondřej SRK9502B 39:53 4:41
7 Křivda Martin CHC9501B 40:41 5:29
8 Mašata Matěj PHK9601 42:34 7:22
9 Kučera Štěpán STH9401B 44:04 8:52
10 Jiroušek Vít SRK9402C 44:37 9:25
11 Kučera Tomáš STH9402C 44:50 9:38
12 Lisý Áron PHK9402C 46:14 11:02
13 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549C 49:52 14:40
14 Kosek Jan SRK9507C 52:11 16:59
15 Tázlar Vojtěch NPA9501B 56:18 21:06
Hruška Antonín KUN9502C disk
Waněk Adam VRL9501B disk
H14D (2) 0.0 km 10 K
1 Růžička Karel PHK9502C 50:53 0:00
2 Zajíček Lukáš SHK9503C 53:58 3:05
H16C (15) 0.0 km 22 K
1 Handl Jindřich SRK9201A 41:58 0:00
2 Grundmann Jan LTU9401A 42:40 0:42
3 Kudera Daniel SHK9208B 43:50 1:52
4 Čermák Jan LPU9301A 44:40 2:42
5 Záveský Filip CET9301C 45:46 3:48
6 Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339A 46:49 4:51
7 Svoboda Tomáš LTU9203 47:39 5:41
8 Maňák Matěj PHK9302B 48:22 6:24
9 Smitka Jan SHK9204B 48:28 6:30
10 Hladík František STH9203B 49:05 7:07
11 Uvizl Marek STH9202B 49:23 7:25
12 Divecký František SHK9301B 55:52 13:54
13 Slanař Matěj LPU9304B 61:34 19:36
14 Valach Ondřej LPU9205B 70:19 28:21
Provázek Jiří SHK9302B disk
H16D (2) 4.0 km 17 K
1 Matěna David SHK9303C 56:58 0:00
2 Jakeš Vojtěch TYN9301C 57:24 0:26
H18C (11) 0.0 km 26 K
1 Procházka Pavel JIL9002 48:16 0:00
2 Machek Vojta VRL9102 52:39 4:23
3 Záveský Marek CET9001C 55:25 7:09
4 Seidl Jakub LPU9104B 55:56 7:40
5 Lux Filip KUN9102C 59:41 11:25
6 Chmelař Lukáš SHK9102 60:18 12:02
7 Jakeš Ondřej TYN9103C 61:26 13:10
8 Vychodil Adam SHK9100 73:16 25:00
9 Tichý Ondřej LPU9120C 80:52 32:36
10 Šabatka Jan SHK9001C 90:31 42:15
Souček Michal SHK9007B disk
H21A (18) 0.0 km 30 K
1 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101C 48:40 0:00
2 Komanec Václav SHK8406R 52:10 3:30
3 Palas Jan ZBM8507 52:11 3:31
4 Kubát Pavel PHK9101A 52:28 3:48
5 Kovář Miroslav SCP8103 52:29 3:49
6 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 52:35 3:55
7 Košárek Pavel JAM7100R 54:49 6:09
8 Weiner Jakub SHK7911C 55:14 6:34
9 Kamenický Matěj OSN9036 56:47 8:07
10 Holas Štěpán SJC8702E 57:09 8:29
11 Vítek Petr PHK7601C 57:20 8:40
12 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308C 59:16 10:36
13 Žaloudek Petr DKP8304 59:22 10:42
14 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001A 62:46 14:06
15 Stulík Jakub SHK8212C 62:51 14:11
16 Kamenický Jakub PHK9104A 66:27 17:47
17 Šabatka Zdeněk SHK8902A 66:51 18:11
18 Princl Pavel FSP7800C 68:23 19:43
H21C (49) 7.0 km 30 K
1 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702R 49:08 0:00
2 Pýcha Lukáš SNA8402C 51:46 2:38
3 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401C 54:00 4:52
4 Štregl Petr VRL7303 55:16 6:08
5 Lenner Miroslav LPU8605C 55:32 6:24
5 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 55:32 6:24
7 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601C 56:20 7:12
8 Doucha Jiří SNA7105C 56:38 7:30
9 Dusílek Adam SRK8902A 56:59 7:51
10 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201C 57:03 7:55
11 Zlámal Petr SJC7010C 57:44 8:36
12 Kolek Petr DOB7501 57:50 8:42
13 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 58:28 9:20
14 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605C 59:02 9:54
15 Mašata Roman PHK7107 59:17 10:09
16 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501C 59:21 10:13
17 Černý Martin JIL8703 59:34 10:26
18 Justa Pavel PHK8701 59:35 10:27
19 Veselý Ondřej PHK8505C 59:50 10:42
20 Nývlt Martin SNA8206C 59:56 10:48
21 Pátek Lukáš SRK8905A 60:34 11:26
22 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205C 61:12 12:04
23 Držka Štěpán LPU7604C 61:21 12:13
23 Krmaš Václav SRK8001C 61:21 12:13
25 Kárník Jan LPU7811C 61:29 12:21
26 Burdych Tomáš BRM8201C 64:07 14:59
27 Jirčák Ondřej SRK8805B 64:50 15:42
28 Kopecký Ondřej LPU8704C 65:15 16:07
29 Ježek Jiří PHK8403C 65:28 16:20
30 Čáp Ondřej DOB7405 65:44 16:36
31 Petras Tomáš VAM8801C 67:26 18:18
32 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7801C 67:46 18:38
33 Killar Marek LTU6801C 68:02 18:54
34 Filičko Marek LPU7102C 68:57 19:49
35 Hladký Viktor VAM8201C 69:02 19:54
36 Zitka Adam LPU8402C 69:08 20:00
37 Sedlák Radek DOB7500 71:07 21:59
38 Junek Petr STH7801C 71:55 22:47
39 Mikulecký Jan PHK9202A 72:17 23:09
40 Chmelař Tomáš SHK8501C 73:00 23:52
41 Řehák Pavel VAM8402C 76:17 27:09
42 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 76:48 27:40
43 Procházka Jan PHK7902C 77:00 27:52
44 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 78:47 29:39
45 Kadečka Petr ALB8401C 79:45 30:37
46 Kortus Jan SNA8803C 83:16 34:08
47 Korbel Michal CHC7703 83:20 34:12
Kaplan Jan LPU6401C disk
Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601C disk
H21D (18) 0.0 km 23 K
1 Netopil Libor VAM7401C 44:58 0:00
2 Kobližek Kamil ZAM8001C 56:05 11:07
3 Šlapák Martin PHK8504C 58:12 13:14
4 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820C 59:23 14:25
5 Dytrych Martin NPA8501C 67:21 22:23
6 Macháček Lubomír CHC7501C 69:21 24:23
7 Sokol Milan BRM7201C 70:04 25:06
8 Rykala Daniel VAM9101C 72:14 27:16
9 Duch Zdeněk LPU8306C 73:36 28:38
10 Háp Petr PHK7201C 75:01 30:03
11 Synek Jan STH8801 75:30 30:32
12 Kolář Radek BRM6901C 75:48 30:50
13 Cogan Rudolf NPA 88:16 43:18
14 Vodňanský Jan BRM9001C 89:13 44:15
15 Dušátko Jan PHK8501C 97:24 52:26
16 Král Jiří VAM7701C 98:30 53:32
Macháček Milan CHC7701C disk
Zdeněk Špak VLI8001C disk
H35C (19) 0.0 km 26 K
1 Samek Petr PHK7302C 50:51 0:00
2 Kynčl Stanislav JIL6401 55:04 4:13
3 Kamenický Jan PHK6601C 55:07 4:16
4 Knap Jan LPU5101C 56:17 5:26
5 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 58:31 7:40
6 Hausvater Karel SHK5801C 59:00 8:09
7 Valach Petr LPU6505C 60:24 9:33
8 Háp Pavel PHK7101C 60:41 9:50
9 Růžička Ivan PHK6702C 65:26 14:35
10 Procházka Tomáš LPU6503C 68:44 17:53
11 Jakeš Josef TYN6501C 69:27 18:36
12 Kober Michal LPU6702C 71:42 20:51
13 Souček Karel SHK6601 75:26 24:35
14 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401C 77:56 27:05
15 Šafář Miroslav CET7001C 78:41 27:50
16 Erlebach Josef JIL5201C 79:41 28:50
17 Müller Robert SHK6901 83:51 33:00
18 Záveský Richard CET6301C 106:09 55:18
Weber Petr PHK6701C disk
H35D (25) 0.0 km 22 K
1 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 50:47 0:00
2 Křivda Ivan CHC6701C 56:46 5:59
3 Rykala Karel VAM6401C 58:53 8:06
4 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 58:55 8:08
5 Novotný Pavel SHK6104C 59:33 8:46
6 Heřman Daniel SRK7102C 60:24 9:37
7 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201C 60:33 9:46
8 Divecký Josef SHK6102C 61:03 10:16
9 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901C 62:06 11:19
10 Justa Jaromír PHK6101C 65:05 14:18
11 Imlauf Martin SNA6301C 65:26 14:39
12 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201C 66:26 15:39
13 Koutný Pavel PHK7108C 71:37 20:50
14 Janeba Petr CHC6001C 72:11 21:24
15 Funda Michal SHK6403C 73:05 22:18
16 Kolář Zdeněk BRM7102 75:44 24:57
17 Švagr Zdeněk TYN6801C 76:06 25:19
18 Čivrný Pavel LPU6306C 76:15 25:28
19 Dudášek Karel DOB7001 79:57 29:10
20 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303C 84:04 33:17
21 Chaloupka Stanislav CHC6703C 89:19 38:32
22 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301C 97:15 46:28
Frömmel Miroslav BRM6902 disk
Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801C disk
Novák Petr TJP6301C disk
H45C (33) 0.0 km 23 K
1 Uvizl Ivan STH5801 43:49 0:00
2 Vávra Martin HOR6302 47:42 3:53
3 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404C 50:02 6:13
4 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801C 50:58 7:09
5 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702C 51:34 7:45
6 Kalibán Pavel SNA5649C 52:12 8:23
7 Tupec Jiří VAM5801C 53:02 9:13
8 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408C 53:20 9:31
9 Farář Jaroslav LPU5001C 54:19 10:30
10 Farář Václav LPU5201C 54:49 11:00
11 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701C 54:53 11:04
12 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702C 55:39 11:50
13 Tichý Boris DOB5501 55:55 12:06
14 Dušátko Petr PHK5702C 56:08 12:19
15 Havlíček Libor JIL6103C 56:41 12:52
16 Vlček Josef TYN5602C 57:44 13:55
17 Čípa Jiří CET5002C 58:38 14:49
18 Rejmont Milan LTU4801C 58:59 15:10
19 Roudný Václav LPU6102C 59:25 15:36
20 Beneš Josef SJC5801C 61:37 17:48
21 Třasák Milan LPU5206C 62:21 18:32
22 Sombota Jiří LTU5901C 62:37 18:48
23 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905C 63:09 19:20
24 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401C 63:38 19:49
25 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301C 64:31 20:42
26 Beňo Miroslav TYN5301C 66:20 22:31
27 Junek Petr STH5501C 66:54 23:05
28 Grundman Martin CHC5801C 67:45 23:56
29 Procházka Jiří LTU4802C 68:57 25:08
30 Mrštík Václav LPU5002C 69:42 25:53
31 Doležal Petr TYN5401C 70:20 26:31
32 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701C 71:31 27:42
33 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501C 77:19 33:30
H45D (22) 0.0 km 18 K
1 Kulhavý Josef SRK5701C 45:37 0:00
2 Vydra Pavel PEN6200C 49:51 4:14
3 Řehák Pavel SJC6001C 54:05 8:28
4 Cupal Jan DOB5000 57:33 11:56
5 Melichar Igor PHK 57:38 12:01
6 Langr Stanislav SNA5403C 59:00 13:23
7 Balcar Aleš PHK5703C 59:47 14:10
8 Sajbrt Václav PHK5402C 60:07 14:30
8 Šlapák Zbyněk PHK5502C 60:07 14:30
10 Vodňanský Jaroslav BRM6101C 61:10 15:33
11 Klimpl Petr LPU5401C 62:43 17:06
12 Kondělka Petr HOS5401 63:10 17:33
13 Hnyk Petr SNA5701C 64:19 18:42
14 Andrš Milan ZAM5801C 66:16 20:39
15 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003C 67:24 21:47
16 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702C 69:27 23:50
17 Malec Jaromír TYN5604C 71:16 25:39
18 Chalupa Oldřich LPU5301C 72:33 26:56
19 Nádvorník Pavel LPU5802C 73:07 27:30
20 Souček Pavel PHK5503C 75:41 30:04
21 Šabatka Petr SHK5703C 86:20 40:43
22 Pátek Petr SRK6001C 89:53 44:16
H55C (9) 0.0 km 18 K
1 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601C 42:51 0:00
2 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201C 45:33 2:42
3 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901C 53:11 10:20
4 Kalousek Pavel CHC5201C 53:12 10:21
5 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201C 54:31 11:40
6 Stárek Jiří SRK5002C 55:19 12:28
7 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701C 64:16 21:25
8 Daníček Josef SRK4901C 67:18 24:27
Picek Sváťa VRL disk
H55D (13) 0.0 km 15 K
1 Mikan Vladimír SJC4805C 34:27 0:00
2 Seidl Karel SRK4301C 38:32 4:05
3 Šregl Tomáš VRL5001 39:12 4:45
4 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501C 39:42 5:15
5 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601C 40:34 6:07
6 Košťál Václav SHK5301C 41:27 7:00
7 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801C 42:00 7:33
8 Čepelka Petr LPU4701C 43:30 9:03
9 Springer Michal PHK4601C 44:31 10:04
10 Vodička Jindřich SJC4401C 49:53 15:26
11 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601C 52:23 17:56
12 Jiran Václav PHK4701C 56:56 22:29
13 Lenděl Jiří XXX 69:27 35:00
H65C (7) 0.0 km 15 K
1 Máslo Miroslav SHK4001C 39:53 0:00
2 Kynkor Martin XXX 43:16 3:23
3 Novotný Petr PHK3802C 44:09 4:16
4 Zemánek Bohumil VRL3601C 45:24 5:31
5 Koudelka Karel LPU4001C 45:44 5:51
6 Málek Josef LPU3901C 47:07 7:14
7 Jakubec Jaroslav KUN4201C 51:29 11:36
H65D (1) 0.0 km 13 K
1 Komanec Václav SHK3501C 65:33 0:00
HDR (47) 0.0 km 6 K
1 Budínová Andrea STH 16:47 0:00
2 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352C 17:51 1:04
3 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 18:18 1:31
4 Ďoubalíková Marie PHK0151C 18:31 1:44
5 Školník Eduard BRU0103C 18:59 2:12
6 Tůma Matěj SJC 19:38 2:51
7 Dastych Petr PEN0000 20:40 3:53
8 Litera Radek STH 21:17 4:30
9 Schvachová Lucie LPU0153C 21:40 4:53
10 Kocoán Jakub JIL 21:57 5:10
11 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 22:02 5:15
12 Rusz Rostislav KUN0101 22:21 5:34
13 Dubský Vojtěch SJC 23:11 6:24
14 Dubská Veronika SJC 23:13 6:26
15 Pakostová Martina VRL 23:29 6:42
16 Pospíšilová Betka KRP 24:15 7:28
17 Trizna Matyáš VRL 25:13 8:26
18 Volák Ondřej BRU 25:42 8:55
19 Kubát Tomáš VRL0001 26:03 9:16
20 Faltová Anna XXX 26:41 9:54
21 Krejčí Vojtěch VRL 27:14 10:27
22 Vandasová Adéla VAM0251C 27:28 10:41
23 Exner Jonáš STH 27:52 11:05
24 Vávra Jakub HOR 28:00 11:13
25 Štreglová Zuzka VRL0251 28:14 11:27
26 Švíglerová Kateřina LPUC 29:01 12:14
27 Čivrný Jan LPU0501C 29:41 12:54
28 Pilná Natálie VRL 30:58 14:11
29 Havel Ondřej JIL 31:31 14:44
30 Doucha Martin SNA0501C 31:54 15:07
31 Břeň Daniel SJC 32:04 15:17
32 Cogan Mikoláš NPA 32:23 15:36
33 Hobza Vítek NPA 33:27 16:40
34 Mrskoč Marek LPU 35:11 18:24
35 Frosch Vítek LPUC 35:30 18:43
36 Mrskočová Markéta LPU 35:51 19:04
37 Grundman Viktor CHC0301C 38:27 21:40
38 Matoušová Gábina VRL 39:38 22:51
39 Besedová Katka CHT0351 40:09 23:22
40 Švagr Rostislav TYN0001 41:56 25:09
41 Pospíšilová Žofka KRP 41:58 25:11
42 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 45:17 28:30
43 Kolář Adam BRU0104C 45:55 29:08
44 Cukor Martin ZAM 46:55 30:08
45 Gavelová Verča JIL 47:33 30:46
46 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101C 57:36 40:49
Weberová Adéla PHK0155C disk
P (15) 0.0 km 15 K
1 Rusz Roman KUN7201 43:56 0:00
2 Školník Jan BRU 57:01 13:05
3 Žák David LPUC 59:53 15:57
4 Chourová Kateřina VRL 67:07 23:11
5 Hančová Alice VRL 70:42 26:46
6 Černá Šárka JIL 73:24 29:28
7 Pavelková Soňa TYN8555 82:10 38:14
8 Frömmelová Dana BRU7251 86:10 42:14
9 Veselý Jiří XXX 92:38 48:42
10 Crást Lukáš STH 94:37 50:41
11 Šváb Pavel BRU6801 95:19 51:23
12 Kofránková Vlasta BRU 116:48 72:52
13 Levy Yoann XXX 123:38 79:42
Stulík Jiří XXX disk
Junková Petra STH disk