---------------------------------------------------------------------------
MČR NOB
30.4.2007 - Nová Paka
Klubová
startovní listina
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
StČí Kategori Reg, Jméno
SI průk. Start
0 Vakant
12 D16 Vakant 33:00
13 D16 Vakant 36:00
33 D18 Vakant 96:00
32 D18 Vakant 93:00
51 D20 Vakant 98:00
52 D20 Vakant 101:00
88 D21 Vakant 106:00
86 D21 Vakant 100:00
87 D21 Vakant 103:00
85
D21 Vakant 97:00
93 D35 Vakant 24:00
92 D35 Vakant 18:00
99 D40 Vakant 60:00
100 D40 Vakant 66:00
105 D45 Vakant 15:00
106 D45 Vakant 18:00
110 D50 Vakant 30:00
109 D50 Vakant 27:00
112 D55 Vakant 36:00
113 D55 Vakant 39:00
143 H16 Vakant 89:00
142 H16 Vakant 86:00
169 H18 Vakant 77:00
170 H18 Vakant 80:00
196 H20 Vakant 90:00
197 H20 Vakant 93:00
234 H21L Vakant 109:00
235 H21L Vakant 112:00
233 H21L Vakant 106:00
271 H21S Vakant 107:00
272 H21S Vakant 110:00
273 H21S Vakant 113:00
286 H35 Vakant 86:00
285 H35 Vakant 80:00
304 H40 Vakant 103:00
303 H40 Vakant 97:00
320 H45 Vakant 90:00
319 H45 Vakant 84:00
335 H50 Vakant 87:00
334 H50 Vakant 81:00
342 H55 Vakant 37:00
343 H55 Vakant 43:00
352 H60 Vakant 97:00
353 H60 Vakant 103:00
357 T3 Vakant 22:00
358 T3 Vakant 28:00
365 P Vakant 18:00
369 P Vakant 30:00
363 P Vakant 12:00
361 P Vakant 6:00
374 P Vakant 45:00
375 P Vakant 48:00
367 P Vakant 24:00
370 P Vakant 33:00
368 P Vakant 27:00
373 P Vakant
42:00
364 P Vakant 15:00
360 P Vakant 3:00
371 P Vakant 36:00
359 P Vakant 0:00
366 P Vakant 21:00
378 P Vakant 57:00
362 P Vakant 9:00
376 P Vakant 51:00
377 P Vakant 54:00
372 P Vakant 39:00
1 AOP
296 H40 AOP6301C Peřinka
Jan 410170 55:00
294 H40 AOP6501C Hadač
Miroslav 52663 43:00
26 D18 AOP9051A Hadačová Tereza 8798
75:00
124 H16 AOP9101A Peřinka
Jan 8713 32:00
115 H16 AOP9301A Hadač
Filip 8799 5:00
139 H16 AOP9303A Schuster
Marek 232136 77:00
2 AOV
133 H16 AOV9203B Navrátil
Boris 253130 59:00
135 H16 AOV9101B Fousek
Jan 52945 65:00
217 H21L AOV7601 Zajíc Josef 52286 58:00
15 D18 AOV8954B
Šmajstrlová Hana
416154 42:00
3 API
301 H40 API6401C Funda
Jiří 232336 85:00
4 BBM
332 H50 BBM5300C Ptáček
Ladislav 219273 69:00
290 H40 BBM6508C Ptáček
Pavel 53271 19:00
281 H35 BBM7101C Kunz
Martin 52345 56:00
278 H35 BBM7205C Fiala
Jan 515468 38:00
265 H21S BBM7400C Lebar
Daniel 406893 89:00
216 H21L BBM8300C Hribar
Andraž 308919 55:00
268 H21S BBM8500C Piltaver
Jaka 308917 98:00
150 H18 BBM8900C Zmrzlikar
Jure 406799 20:00
67 D21 BBM7850C Ptáčková
Nikol 331476 43:00
5 BFM
145 H18 BFM8901B Petr
Jiří 49459 5:00
147 H18 BFM8902B Konůpka
Petr 49499 11:00
6 BOR
29 D18 BOR9051B
Folbrechtová Šárka
8479 84:00
55 D21 BOR8354R Rufferová
Iva 9394 7:00
80 D21 BOR8054E Topinková
Monika 515494 82:00
291 H40 BOR6400C Doškář
Boris 8490 25:00
7 BSO
118 H16 BSO9102B Švirák
Ondřej 301422 14:00
8 DCE
325 H50 DCE5500 Procházka
Antonín 51965 27:00
9 DKP
347 H60 DKP4300C Procházka
Zdenko 51800 67:00
227 H21L DKP7600C Pašek
František 52300 88:00
61 D21 DKP8154E Waldová
Lucie 9785 25:00
249 H21S DKP8304C Žaloudek
Petr 51783 41:00
71 D21 DKP8450E Kovářová
Kristýna 51755 55:00
68 D21 DKP8555R Hrušková
Lenka 52142 46:00
66 D21 DKP8654R Mališová
Barbora 49898 40:00
41 D20 DKP8758A Bochenková
Martina 51292 68:00
38 D20 DKP8853A Karochová
Simona 51787 59:00
36 D20 DKP8857A Doležalová
Monika 232409 53:00
22 D18 DKP8950A Bochenková
Ivana 515171 63:00
10 DLT
341 H55 DLT5001C Babický
Tomáš 336704 31:00
283 H35 DLT6901C Nosek
Petr 336778 68:00
11 DOB
204 H21L DOB7801 Leštínský
Tomáš 7245 19:00
256 H21S DOB7500 Sedlák
Radek 502086 62:00
57 D21 DOB8351 Labašová
Katarína 51338
13:00
12 EKP
81 D21 EKP7850C Kupcová
Veronika 51595 85:00
95 D40 EKP6150C Bochenková
Jana 232174 36:00
214 H21L EKP7414C Ondráček
Radim 52852 49:00
252 H21S EKP7402R Seidl
Miroslav 51610 50:00
308 H45 EKP5800C Fanta
Miroslav 51147 18:00
13 FSP
211 H21L FSP7400C Kurfurst
Pavel 207827 40:00
14 HAV
44 D20 HAV8852A KLEČKOVÁ
Lucie 52934 77:00
324 H50 HAV5702C JURAČKA
Zdeněk 52752 21:00
289 H40 HAV6301C SOCHOR
Tomáš 515436 13:00
15 HOR
292 H40 HOR6301 Vávra
Radek 9006 31:00
287 H40 HOR6302 Vávra
Martin 9007 1:00
16 CHA
58 D21 CHA7850R Kašková
Kateřina 5176 16:00
253 H21S CHA7800C Kadavý
Petr 8188 53:00
17 CHT
64 D21 CHT8053C Blechová
Lenka 515504 34:00
231 H21L CHT8001C Matras
Tomáš 51980 100:00
322 H50 CHT5502C Záhorec
František 53157 9:00
18 JAM
21
D18 JAM8952A Weissová Lucie 52941
60:00
19 JIL
174 H20 JIL8703A Černý
Martin 49478 24:00
2 D16 JIL9151A Doškářová
Tereza 8484 3:00
323 H50 JIL5201C Erlebach
Josef 9774 15:00
163 H18 JIL9001A Exner
Jan 51109 59:00
178 H20 JIL8802C Jiřišta
Lubomír 51117 36:00
72 D21 JIL8254C Jiřištová
Zuzana 9054 58:00
190 H20 JIL8701B Klapka
Michal 8958 72:00
149 H18 JIL9007A Klouček
Tomáš 9049 17:00
306 H45 JIL6101C Král
Martin 9071 6:00
182 H20 JIL8806A Mališ
Jiří 8555 48:00
171 H20 JIL8702R Malý
Aleš 9099 15:00
187 H20 JIL8803B Tůma
Marek 303917 63:00
30 D18 JIL8951C Viková
Vendula 8889 87:00
176 H20 JIL8808A Perůtka
Jan 52705 30:00
329 H50 JIL5401C Kynčl
Stanislav 9087 51:00
78 D21 JIL8651R Kynčlová
Martina 9088 76:00
20 JPV
56 D21 JPV8577R
Zatloukalová Lenka
234522 10:00
247 H21S JPV8601C Sedláček
Tomáš 8754 35:00
21 JZL
77 D21 JZL7351C Kundratová
Jana 218973 73:00
22 KRN
205 H21L KRN6804C Zavřel
Michal 52643 22:00
23 LBE
302 H40 LBE6400C Mezník
Vladimír 52971 91:00
96 D40 LBE6450C
Procházková Pavlína
232247 42:00
275 H35 LBE7000C Uhlíř
Patrik 331179 20:00
83
D21 LBE7450C Kučerová Lada 331238
91:00
151 H18 LBE9000A Procházka
Pavel 410363 23:00
3 D16 LBE9150A Mezníková
Lucie 515151 6:00
6 D16 LBE9251B
Procházková Zuzana
52316 15:00
356 T3 LBE9400B Uhlíř
Marek 301612 16:00
24 LCE
20 D18 LCE9052 Hubáčková
Pavla 52710 57:00
101 D45 LCE5852C Vlažná
Mirka 52698 3:00
280 H35 LCE6207C Slezák
Libor 52700 50:00
282 H35 LCE6413C Vavrys
Petr 52693 62:00
284 H35 LCE6602C Kunčar
Vít 416072 74:00
242 H21S LCE8202C Trčka
Jan 52704 20:00
42 D20 LCE8762R Vlažná
Lucie 52675 71:00
194 H20 LCE8803A Cahel
Marek 52706 84:00
162 H18 LCE8901A Vlažný
Jan 52707 56:00
159 H18 LCE8902A Slezák
Zdeněk 52702 47:00
167 H18 LCE9001A Slezák
Jiří 52703 71:00
157 H18 LCE9003A Valenta
Jan 51502 41:00
18 D18 LCE9051A Cahlová
Blanka 52708 51:00
127 H16 LCE9101A Hubáček
Jan 51301 41:00
131 H16 LCE9102A Vlažný
Jakub 52709 53:00
125 H16 LCE9201A Valenta
Jiří 51504 35:00
136 H16 LCE9301A Hubáček
Michal 53880 68:00
25 LPU
28 D18 LPU8953B
Nádvorníková Tereza
9249 81:00
23 D18 LPU8960A
Procházková Michaela
515036 66:00
19 D18 LPU9054A Valachová
Martina 410785 54:00
40 D20 LPU8753R Mrštíková
Květa 301629 65:00
49 D20 LPU8751B Sůvová
Barbora 9309 92:00
46 D20 LPU8857A Šediváková
Helena 253357 83:00
53 D21 LPU8151C Klimplová
Zuzana 9333 1:00
74 D21 LPU8557E Krčálová
Veronika 515167 64:00
104 D45 LPU5851C Víchová
Ladislava 9211 12:00
102 D45 LPU6054C Vilnerová
Eva 8913 6:00
107 D50 LPU5552C Mrštíková
Hana 232603 21:00
130 H16 LPU9113A Procházka
David 515162 50:00
116 H16 LPU9110B Procházka
Tomáš 301633 8:00
152 H18 LPU9006A Klapal
Jan 515142 26:00
160 H18 LPU9005A Nožka
Radek 515166 50:00
198 H21L LPU7907E Hovorka
Jan 9337 1:00
236 H21S LPU7601C Jirásek
Aleš 9321 2:00
202 H21L LPU8608C Kafka
Miloš 9281 13:00
254 H21S LPU7811C Kárník
Jan 9288 56:00
210 H21L LPU7710E Lučan
Vladimír 515170 37:00
274 H35 LPU6801C Dvořák
Luboš 9232 14:00
297 H40 LPU6503C Procházka
Tomáš 9270 61:00
313 H45 LPU5801C Vícha
Vladimír 9228 48:00
338 H55 LPU5201C Farář
Václav 9260 13:00
340 H55 LPU5002C Mrštík
Václav 9215 25:00
26 MFP
293 H40 MFP6301C Forst
Libor 303939 37:00
54 D21 MFP6850C Tahalová
Lenka 410727 4:00
27 MKP
345 H60 MKP4700C Koč
Zdeněk 51706 55:00
28 MLA
295 H40 MLA6601C Kunc
Petr 7879 49:00
177 H20 MLA8801A Kunc
Petr 7878 33:00
16 D18 MLA8951A Kuncová
Eliška 7877 45:00
134 H16 MLA9102B Bína
Martin 416173 62:00
29 OKP
331 H50 OKP5701C Červinka
Stanislav 51671 63:00
30 OSN
172 H20 OSN8800A Rajnošek
Matěj 52965 18:00
35 D20 OSN8852A Hančíková
Hana 8926 50:00
31 OTK
165 H18 OTK8931B Panovec
Jan 52349 65:00
314 H45 OTK6201 Panovec
Vladan 52348 54:00
32 PEN
315 H45 PEN6200C VYDRA
PAVEL 49998 60:00
98 D40 PEN6350C KÁBRTOVÁ
IVA 232387 54:00
288 H40 PEN6600C VYDRA
IVAN 8185 7:00
33 PGP
251 H21S PGP6501C Kondrát
Martin 51840 47:00
199 H21L PGP7601E Matějů
Luboš 51745 4:00
248 H21S PGP7708C Tesař
Pavel 51709 38:00
206 H21L PGP8301C Hora
Vojtěch 8301 25:00
239 H21S PGP8302C Sysel
Ondřej 52105 11:00
69 D21 PGP8453C Mezníková
Lenka 51180 49:00
84 D21 PGP8556R Spurná
Martina 51278 94:00
59 D21 PGP8658 Tichovská
Martina 51689 19:00
173 H20 PGP8700B Sysel
Ctibor 52106 21:00
140 H16 PGP9103B Landovský
Tomáš 416118 80:00
34 PHK
65 D21 PHK8569E
Panchártková Jana 9428 37:00
79 D21 PHK8055C
Šolínová Lucie 9448 79:00
146 H18 PHK8903A
Műller Martin 405952 8:00
193 H20 PHK8701A Justa Pavel 9373
81:00
218 H21L PHK7205C Kunart Tomáš 9407
61:00
255 H21S PHK7601C Vítek Petr 9797
59:00
228 H21L PHK7702C Vítek Tomáš 9526
91:00
277 H35 PHK7105C
Strnad Jiří 301301 32:00
298 H40 PHK6501C
Kubíček Radek 9388 67:00
327 H50 PHK5701C
Běhoun Pavel 9400 39:00
348 H60 PHK4701C Jiran Václav 301692
73:00
350 H60 PHK4101C
Rychlý Rudolf 9823 85:00
35 PZR
108 D50 PZR5654C Rosecká
Alena 51900 24:00
349 H60 PZR4417 Jaromír
Pospíšil 51994 79:00
36 RBK
240 H21S RBK8605R Henek Michal 515193
14:00
37 SCP
224 H21L SCP7400C Bašus
Petr 416199 79:00
243 H21S SCP7417C Boudny
Jan 51773 23:00
200 H21L SCP8103C Kovář
Miroslav 232330 7:00
238 H21S SCP8102E Mrázek
Jan 51791 8:00
48 D20 SCP8753A Hrstková
Vlaďka 52356 89:00
38 SHK
63 D21 SHK8150E Stehnová
Zuzana 51781 31:00
141 H16 SHK9103B Funda
Jan 9843 83:00
225 H21L SHK8215C Bláha
Jan 9145 82:00
246 H21S SHK7801C Paclík
Roman 9137 32:00
222 H21L SHK7601E Hepner
David 9133 73:00
264 H21S SHK7309E Jedlička
Michal 500878 86:00
209 H21L SHK8406E Komanec
Václav 9151 34:00
318 H45 SHK5801C Hausvater
Karel 301648 78:00
39 SJC
31 D18 SJC8951A Soukupová
Lucie 9989 90:00
34 D20 SJC8753C Dubská
Šárka 9922 47:00
39 D20 SJC8757B Kakrdová
Iva 9976 62:00
47 D20 SJC8754A Špicarová
Michaela 9971 86:00
70 D21 SJC8351E Kalenská
Romana 500556
52:00
82 D21 SJC8552C Kousalová
Karolína 9961 88:00
62 D21 SJC8668C Mikulová
Ada 9924 28:00
91 D35 SJC7253C Zlámalová
Zdena 9952 12:00
155 H18 SJC8907C Smolík
Adam 9917 35:00
179 H20 SJC8702E Holas
Štěpán 9987 39:00
195 H20 SJC8709A Drobník
Michal 9903 87:00
183 H20 SJC8818A Kodeda
Štěpán 515176 51:00
266 H21S SJC8601R Henych
Martin 515130 92:00
232 H21L SJC8202R Kazda
Ondřej 9982 103:00
276 H35 SJC7010C Zlámal
Petr 9962 26:00
307 H45 SJC5801C Beneš
Josef 9907 12:00
344 H60 SJC3601C Havlík
Jaroslav 500268 49:00
355 T3 SJC8758 Pražáková
Aneta 9905 10:00
40 SJI
186 H20 SJI8816B Kratochvíl
Jan 301275 60:00
270 H21S SJI7313R Prášil
Marek 500580 104:00
41 SMB
311 H45 SMB5901C Albrecht
Miloslav 7717 36:00
42 SNA
220 H21L SNA7201C Sokolář
Zdeněk 9614 67:00
43 STB
126 H16 STB9301B Ludvík
Vojtěch 53565 38:00
328 H50 STB5701C Ludvík
Petr 49990 45:00
97 D40 STB6798C Abelová
Ivana 49988 48:00
44 STH
333 H50 STH5501C Junek
Petr 9063 75:00
354 T3 STH7751C Cermanová
Petra 253377 4:00
129 H16 STH9201B Kučera
Michal 51110 47:00
117 H16 STH9301C Klouček
Martin 51112
11:00
120 H16 STH9401B Kučera
Štěpán 9041 20:00
114 H16 STH9402B Kučera
Tomáš 410774 2:00
1 D16 STH9352C Kalenská
Vendula 410775 0:00
45 TBM
103 D45 TBM5855C Kuchařová
Ada 53261 9:00
317 H45 TBM6007C Pospíšek
Zbyněk 53260 72:00
300 H40 TBM6507C Holík
Marek 53265 79:00
250 H21S TBM7327C Štěpánek
Martin 53232 44:00
215 H21L TBM7703C Kotecký
Ondřej 52691 52:00
267 H21S TBM7835E Čech
Radovan 515094 95:00
208 H21L TBM8002R Udržal
Tomáš 410199 31:00
144 H18 TBM8907A Pospíšek
Marek 53289 2:00
46 TJN
122 H16 TJN9101B Picek
Jan 416840 26:00
279 H35 TJN6802C Posselt
Martin 232256 44:00
89 D35 TJN7050C Posseltová
Romana 410359 0:00
47 TRI
310 H45 TRI6001C Prokop
Lubomír 8660 30:00
14 D18 TRI8951C Prokopová
Bětka 53294 39:00
123 H16 TRI9103A Kantor
Ondřej 416125 29:00
132 H16 TRI9203A Gazda
Viktor 8661 56:00
11 D16 TRI9251B Mlčochová
Alice 43378 30:00
7 D16 TRI9256A
Jastrzembská Tereza
49312 18:00
5 D16 TRI9258A Kosová
Barbora 8670 12:00
137 H16 TRI9301A Argaláš
Michal 49365 71:00
9 D16 TRI9353B Nožková
Sára 8652 24:00
48 TUR
263 H21S TUR8402C Brož
Marek 8054 83:00
229 H21L TUR8406C Kořínek
Jindřich 515082 94:00
260 H21S TUR8002E Oma
Jakub 515087 74:00
111 D55 TUR5150C Omová
Jana 515012 33:00
45 D20 TUR8754R Prchalová
Ivana 416287 80:00
207 H21L TUR7900C Šurgan
Štefan 515024 28:00
245 H21S TUR8401R Váňa
Martin 53759 29:00
226 H21L TUR8103E Váňa
Petr 53769 85:00
257 H21S TUR7603C Baier
Martin 8020 65:00
49 TUV
346 H60 TUV4701C Pospíšil
Jiří 8323 61:00
50 TZL
309 H45 TZL6206C Hančík
Roman 8922 24:00
337 H55 TZL4902C Jelínek
Petr 53848 7:00
119 H16 TZL9101A Nečas
Jiří 53317 17:00
158 H18 TZL9009B Schäfer
Martin 52343 44:00
330 H50 TZL5410C Žaludek
Jindřich 53842 57:00
90 D35 TZL7155C
Podmolíková Dagmar
53853 6:00
213 H21L TZL6915C Podmolík
Tomáš 416048 46:00
244 H21S TZL8002C Slováček
Tomáš 52212 26:00
221 H21L TZL7135C Žemlík
Pavel 8893 70:00
51 UOL
17 D18 UOL9052A Jakobová
Adélka 52507 48:00
8 D16 UOL9355A Šimková
Johanka 52729 21:00
299 H40 UOL6503 Šimek
Roman 52459 73:00
52 VBM
138 H16 VBM9102A Bravený
Vít 53576 74:00
188 H20 VBM8702A Kočí
Martin 53699 66:00
192 H20 VBM8801A Bravený
Adam 301547 78:00
312 H45 VBM6201C Pulec
Pavel 515090 42:00
351 H60 VBM4732C Chmelík
Aleš 53217 91:00
53 VIZ
316 H45 VIZ5903C Pavelka
Vladimír 53121 66:00
262 H21S VIZ7615C Vyoral
Jan 53335 80:00
223 H21L VIZ7624C Marek
Martin 53400 76:00
259 H21S VIZ7938C Starosta
Pavel 515037 71:00
168 H18 VIZ8901A Hladík
Jiří 8938 74:00
164 H18 VIZ8911A Malý
Ondřej 51513 62:00
154 H18 VIZ9001A Bednařík
Antonín 51512 32:00
166 H18 VIZ9020B Pavelka
Tomáš 53857 68:00
25 D18 VIZ9051A Maliňáková
Barbora 53334 72:00
54 VLI
189 H20 VLI8800C Škoda
Jakub 8305 69:00
212 H21L VLI6001R Henych
Petr 515132 43:00
336 H55 VLI5101C Přinda
Oldřich 8299 1:00
321 H50 VLI5301C Škoda
Přemek 8302 3:00
55 VRB
24 D18 VRB8977 Pilcová
Barbora 52746 69:00
56 VRL
4 D16 VRL9252B Doležalová
Radka 8960 9:00
10 D16 VRL9151A Kubátová
Zuzana 515421 27:00
50 D20 VRL8851A Doležalová
Hana 8995 95:00
128 H16 VRL9102C Machek
Vojta 9003 44:00
156 H18 VRL8901B Daněk
Jáchym 8989 38:00
185 H20 VRL8803B Krajíček
Vojtěch 8988 57:00
181 H20 VRL8804B Šafránek
Michal 8970 45:00
237 H21S VRL7702C Polák
Vlastimil 9000 5:00
230 H21L VRL7501C Wohanka
Pavel 9005 97:00
57 VSP
75 D21 VSP7455C Skorpilova
Jana 211303 67:00
326 H50 VSP5700C Skorpil
Martin 52275 33:00
73 D21 VSP7054C Borankova
Kristyna 232324 61:00
258 H21S VSP7000C Boranek
Petr 51750 68:00
201 H21L VSP8612C Flasar
Jan 49616 10:00
261 H21S VSP8401C Hulec
Jakub 53726 77:00
219 H21L VSP7700C Mateju
Michal 7981 64:00
339 H55 VSP5100C Hora
Vlada 515013 19:00
58 ZBM
269 H21S ZBM7539C Humlíček
Aleš 103 101:00
60 D21 ZBM7951R Gebauerová
Jana 52002 22:00
153 H18 ZBM8919 Hájek
Daniel 52085 29:00
203 H21L ZBM8433C Kabáth
David 8871 16:00
184 H20 ZBM8707R Bialožyt
Michal 8759 54:00
37 D20 ZBM8751A Stratilová
Marie 52075 56:00
175 H20 ZBM8833A Bořil
Tomáš 52136 27:00
180 H20 ZBM8841E Chromý
Adam 515127 42:00
191 H20 ZBM8740A Zelinka
Jiří 232019 75:00
43 D20 ZBM8870A Štěpánská
Adéla 52064 74:00
148 H18 ZBM8928A Zimmermann
Jakub 49686 14:00
27 D18 ZBM8966A Kabáthová
Eva 49376 78:00
161 H18 ZBM9005A Nykodým
Miloš 515163 53:00
121 H16 ZBM9101A Zimmermann
Štěpán 232031 23:00
59 ZPV
305 H45 ZPV6213C Křeček
Miroslav 352336 0:00
94 D40 ZPV6666 Pilcová
Petra 52654 30:00
60 CTB
241 H21S CTB7701 Gregor
Martin 51663 17:00
76 D21 CTB8151 Jirků
Kamila 51138 70:00